Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 13.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlena SCHMID
SC Türnitz |
2003 | 150 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Kathrina BARTL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2003 | 55 | - | NAS | 20 | - | 15 | 20 | NAS |
3 |
Juliana LINTNER
SCU Frankenfels |
2003 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 13.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena HOFEGGER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Kerstin ROTTENSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 105 | - | 20 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Alma MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | 75 | 20 | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 13.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mette-Marit SIBRAL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2001 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lisa JANI
WSV Puchenstuben |
2001 | 140 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Juliana FLOH
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2001 | 60 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 13.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 150 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Anja DIGRUBER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 108 | 20 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 20 |
3 |
Flora HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2000 | 103 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 8 |
4 |
Katharina LIELACHER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 56 | 4 | 8 | 15 | - | 6 | 8 | 15 |
5 |
Anna-Katharina HEDIGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2000 | 43 | 8 | - | - | - | 25 | DIS | 10 |
6 |
Nina VORDERBRUNNER
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 40 | - | NAS | - | NAS | 20 | 20 | NAS |
7 |
Marlene FRIEDL
WSV Traisen |
2000 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 10 | - | 8 | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Eva PACCHIANI
U. Mitterbach |
2000 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Ulrike MITTEREGGER
U. Mitterbach |
2000 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 13.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina WALLNER
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 150 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Lisa SEPER
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 125 | DIS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 |
3 |
Lea ZEH
WSV Annaberg |
1999 | 45 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - |
4 |
Selina LINTNER
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 13.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yannik RETZL
WSV Annaberg |
2003 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Paul LIELACHER
SC St. Aegyd |
2003 | 130 | 20 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Timon Elias PLITT
Kremser SC |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 13.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian HERMANN
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 135 | 15 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Sebastian POSCH
WSV Traisen |
2002 | 106 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 15 |
3 |
Felix THIER
NF SPITZ |
2002 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Jakob PESENDORFER
WSV Annaberg |
2002 | 73 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 15 | 10 |
5 |
Manuel PIEBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 65 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 10 |
6 |
Claudio WEGERER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 41 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
7 |
Marc VORDERBRUNNER
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 30 | - | 4 | - | 10 | 10 | 6 | NAS |
7 |
Michael BERGER
SC Türnitz |
2002 | 30 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 20 | - |
9 |
Elias SCHIBICH
WSV Puchenstuben |
2002 | 22 | DIS | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
10 |
Felix POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
2002 | 6 | - | NAS | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 13.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander SCHUBERT
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 170 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Niklas RING
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 145 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Philip WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 75 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Lukas SCHAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 13.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian HOCHREITER
SC St. Aegyd |
2000 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Michael DEURETZBACHER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 115 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Mario WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 100 | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 10 |
4 |
Matthias PFRENDL
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 71 | 15 | 8 | 8 | NAS | 15 | 10 | 15 |
5 |
Julian BAUER
WSV Puchenstuben |
2000 | 51 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 8 | NAS | 6 |
6 |
Xaver MOSER
WSV Traisen |
2000 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
7 |
Stefan WIDMAYER
WSV Annaberg |
2000 | 30 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | 4 | 6 |
8 |
Dominik ROTTENSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2000 | 28 | - | 6 | - | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 20.02 CR | 27.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 13.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 150 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Florian PETZEL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 120 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 10 |
3 |
Dominic GOLDHAHN
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 98 | 8 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 10 |
4 |
Fabian KÖBERL
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1999 | 95 | 20 | 10 | NIZ | 25 | 10 | 10 | 20 |
5 |
Adrian HAGINGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 75 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
6 |
Matthias SEKYRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
7 |
Lars SIBRAL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 6 |
8 |
Sebastian HEDIGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 8 | 0 |
9 |
Clemens RESCH
SC St. Aegyd |
1999 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Florian BARTL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1999 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 2 |
11 |
Lorenz REISINGER
NF SPITZ |
1999 | 8 | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - |