Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 15.02 PB2 | 24.02 CR | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa ASCHABER
USC Goldegg |
2016 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | - | 25 |
2 |
Emely MAYR
USC Goldegg |
2016 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | (15) |
3 |
Paula MAIR
WSV St. Johann |
2016 | 57 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (NAS) | - | 12 |
4 |
Sophia HÖLLER
USV Großarl |
2016 | 35 | - | DIS | - | 15 | - | 20 |
5 |
Anna-Lena VIERTHALER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2016 | 24 | - | NIZ | 12 | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Sophie MODER
USC Goldegg |
2016 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 15.02 PB2 | 24.02 CR | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo NITSCH
SV Werfenweng |
2016 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (25) |
2 |
Benjamin KOLLER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2016 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (15) | - | 20 |
3 |
Leonhard UNTERBERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2016 | 65 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | (15) |
4 |
Luis OBERSTEINER
SV Werfenweng |
2016 | 47 | (11) | 12 | 11 | 12 | - | 12 |
5 |
Aleksander PIELORZ
WSV St. Johann |
2016 | 43 | (10) | 11 | 10 | 11 | - | 11 |
6 |
Paul STÖCKL
WSV St. Johann |
2016 | 35 | 12 | NIZ | 12 | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 15.02 PB2 | 24.02 CR | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofie FRIEDBERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2015 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (25) |
2 |
Lina GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2015 | 75 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (11) | - | 15 |
3 |
Lia EISL
SC Bischofshofen |
2015 | 70 | (15) | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | 20 |
4 |
Miriam LIENBACHER
USC Goldegg |
2015 | 45 | 11 | (NAS) | 11 | 12 | - | 11 |
5 |
Viktoria ROHRMOSER
USV Großarl |
2015 | 44 | 10 | (9) | 12 | 10 | - | 12 |
6 |
Helena BIEDERMANN
USC Goldegg |
2015 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 8 | - | (4) |
7 |
Lara WIELANDNER
WSV St. Johann |
2015 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | - | (9) |
8 |
Mia Sophie THURNER
USC Goldegg |
2015 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | - | (5) |
9 |
Isabella GREGOR
USC Goldegg |
2015 | 26 | 8 | 12 | NAS | - | - | 6 |
9 |
Jana HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2015 | 26 | - | 11 | - | 7 | - | 8 |
11 |
Lea FELBER
SV Werfenweng |
2015 | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 10 |
12 |
Helena RETTENWENDER
WSV St. Johann |
2015 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 15.02 PB2 | 24.02 CR | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel ZOBL
WSV St. Johann |
2015 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | - | 25 |
2 |
Clemens SCHREYER
WSV St. Johann |
2015 | 69 | 20 | (11) | 12 | 25 | - | 12 |
3 |
David STEFAN
USC Goldegg |
2015 | 65 | (12) | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 20 |
4 |
Max ROHRMOSER
USV Großarl |
2015 | 59 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 12 | - | (7) |
5 |
Matthias OBERMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2015 | 54 | 11 | 20 | 12 | (8) | - | 11 |
6 |
Philipp PIRCHNER
USV Großarl |
2015 | 42 | 8 | 10 | - | 9 | - | 15 |
7 |
David GRATZ
WSV St. Johann |
2015 | 39 | (9) | 9 | 10 | 10 | - | 10 |
8 |
Thomas ARLHOFER
USC Goldegg |
2015 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 8 | (5) | - | 9 |
9 |
Robert UNGUREANU
WSV St. Johann |
2015 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 7 | (4) | - | 8 |
10 |
Lukas RETTENEGGER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2015 | 20 | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | - |
11 |
Tim LIENBACHER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2015 | 17 | 10 | NAS | - | 7 | - | - |
12 |
Julian SEIDL
USC Goldegg |
2015 | 6 | DIS | - | NAS | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 15.02 PB2 | 24.02 CR | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa AMMERER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (25) |
2 |
Laura GAPPMAIER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 69 | 9 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Magdalena BIRGLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2014 | 60 | 15 | (11) | 15 | 15 | - | 15 |
3 |
Stefanie ORTNER
USC Goldegg |
2014 | 60 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | 9 | - | 11 |
5 |
Anna PICHLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2014 | 48 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 11 | - | (8) |
6 |
Anna RAINER
USC Goldegg |
2014 | 46 | 12 | - | 12 | 12 | - | 10 |
7 |
Leslie GRATZ
USC Goldegg |
2014 | 35 | 8 | - | 10 | 10 | - | 7 |
8 |
Laura WIESER
USC Goldegg |
2014 | 26 | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | 9 |
9 |
Maya PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2014 | 22 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
10 |
Linda KLEINEISEN
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2014 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Emelie SCHARLER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2014 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 15.02 PB2 | 24.02 CR | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emil OBERMOSER
SV Werfenweng |
2014 | 95 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (20) | - | 25 |
2 |
Nico BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 90 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | (20) |
3 |
Josef UNTERKOFLER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 54 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | (10) |
4 |
Lukas PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 49 | 15 | (7) | 11 | 11 | - | 12 |
5 |
Felix OBERSTEINER
SV Werfenweng |
2014 | 43 | 10 | 12 | 10 | (7) | - | 11 |
5 |
Leo KREUZER
USV Großarl |
2014 | 43 | (DIS) | 9 | 9 | 10 | - | 15 |
7 |
Felix SCHWAIGHOFER
USC Goldegg |
2014 | 42 | 11 | 10 | (6) | 12 | - | 9 |
8 |
Luca HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 38 | 9 | (5) | 15 | 8 | - | 6 |
9 |
Jakob PREININGER
USC Goldegg |
2014 | 33 | 7 | 11 | 8 | (4) | - | 7 |
9 |
Luca ROHRMOSER
USV Großarl |
2014 | 33 | 8 | 8 | (NAS) | 9 | - | 8 |
11 |
Jonas PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg |
2014 | 20 | 5 | (NAS) | 5 | 5 | - | 5 |
11 |
Martin PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg |
2014 | 20 | 6 | (NAS) | 7 | 3 | - | 4 |
13 |
Luis RATH
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2014 | 12 | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | - |
14 |
Matthias TOFERER
USV Großarl |
2014 | 3 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 3 |
15 |
Matthias RETTENWENDER
WSV St. Johann |
2014 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 15.02 PB2 | 24.02 CR | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena BRÜGGLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2013 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (20) |
2 |
Sonja SCHREYER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 85 | (20) | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 25 |
3 |
Anna OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2013 | 57 | 15 | 12 | 15 | (8) | - | 15 |
4 |
Sophia ROHRMOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 52 | - | 15 | 10 | 15 | - | 12 |
5 |
Sophia UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2013 | 45 | 11 | (8) | 11 | 12 | - | 11 |
6 |
Laura PFEIFFENBERGER
USC Goldegg |
2013 | 42 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 11 | - | (9) |
6 |
Mia PONDORFER
SV Werfenweng |
2013 | 42 | (9) | 11 | 12 | 9 | - | 10 |
8 |
Sophia MAIR
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 8 | (NAS) | - | 7 |
9 |
Isabella BÜRGLER
USC Goldegg |
2013 | 27 | - | 5 | 7 | 7 | - | 8 |
10 |
Flora KLETTNER
USC Goldegg |
2013 | 22 | 10 | 6 | NAS | 6 | - | (NAS) |
11 |
Jana FLEISS
USC Goldegg |
2013 | 19 | - | 9 | - | 10 | - | NIZ |
12 |
Marie SCHMIEDL
SC Bischofshofen |
2013 | 9 | - | 4 | - | 5 | - | - |
13 |
Lena FRITZENWALLNER
USV Großarl |
2013 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
14 |
Sophie HALLINGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2013 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 15.02 PB2 | 24.02 CR | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix FELBER
SV Werfenweng |
2013 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | - | 25 |
2 |
Mateo GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | (20) |
3 |
Lukas PILOTTO-SCHARFETTER
USC Goldegg |
2013 | 60 | (12) | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 |
4 |
Jan BIEDERMANN
USC Goldegg |
2013 | 49 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Felix OBERHAUSER
SC Bischofshofen |
2013 | 45 | - | 12 | 11 | 10 | - | 12 |
6 |
Daniel GSCHWANDTNER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2013 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 15.02 PB2 | 24.02 CR | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara STEFAN
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (25) |
2 |
Anna Marie KRAMETER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 85 | 20 | 25 | (NAS) | 20 | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 15.02 PB2 | 24.02 CR | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph MOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 90 | 20 | (15) | 25 | 25 | - | 20 |
2 |
Thomas ORTNER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 85 | (15) | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | 25 |
3 |
Luca GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 77 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 12 | - | (12) |
4 |
Laurenz KLETTNER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 54 | (12) | 12 | 12 | 15 | - | 15 |
5 |
Radoslav PIELORZ
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | (10) |
6 |
Daniel ARLHOFER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 35 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | - | (NIZ) |
7 |
Peter HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2012 | 21 | 10 | - | - | NAS | - | 11 |
8 |
Markus HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2012 | 19 | - | 9 | - | 10 | - | - |
9 |
Luca AICHHORN
USV Großarl |
2012 | 18 | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | 9 |
9 |
Lukas STEINBACHER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2012 | 18 | - | 10 | - | 8 | - | - |