Salzachtaler Raiffeisen Kindercup 2024

6 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
21.01
RSL
3.02
SL
15.02
PB2
24.02
CR
9.03
RSL
       
1 Elisa ASCHABER
USC Goldegg
2016 95 25 25 25 20 - -
2 Emely MAYR
USC Goldegg
2016 85 20 20 20 25 - -
3 Paula MAIR
WSV St. Johann
2016 45 15 15 15 NAS - -
4 Anna-Lena VIERTHALER
SC Pfarrwerfen
2016 24 - NIZ 12 12 - -
5 Sophie MODER
USC Goldegg
2016 22 - - 11 11 - -
6 Sophia HÖLLER
USV Großarl
2016 15 - DIS - 15 - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
21.01
RSL
3.02
SL
15.02
PB2
24.02
CR
9.03
RSL
       
1 Matteo NITSCH
SV Werfenweng
2016 100 25 25 25 25 - -
2 Benjamin KOLLER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2016 75 20 20 20 15 - -
3 Leonhard UNTERBERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2016 65 15 15 15 20 - -
4 Luis OBERSTEINER
SV Werfenweng
2016 46 11 12 11 12 - -
5 Aleksander PIELORZ
WSV St. Johann
2016 42 10 11 10 11 - -
6 Paul STÖCKL
WSV St. Johann
2016 35 12 NIZ 12 11 - -
6 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
21.01
RSL
3.02
SL
15.02
PB2
24.02
CR
9.03
RSL
       
1 Sofie FRIEDBERGER
WSV St. Johann
2015 100 25 25 25 25 - -
2 Lina GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng
2015 71 20 20 20 11 - -
3 Lia EISL
SC Bischofshofen
2015 65 15 15 15 20 - -
4 Viktoria ROHRMOSER
USV Großarl
2015 41 10 9 12 10 - -
5 Helena BIEDERMANN
USC Goldegg
2015 38 12 8 10 8 - -
6 Lara WIELANDNER
WSV St. Johann
2015 37 9 10 9 9 - -
7 Miriam LIENBACHER
USC Goldegg
2015 34 11 NAS 11 12 - -
8 Mia Sophie THURNER
USC Goldegg
2015 28 7 7 8 6 - -
9 Isabella GREGOR
USC Goldegg
2015 20 8 12 NAS - - -
10 Jana HETTEGGER
USV Großarl
2015 18 - 11 - 7 - -
11 Lea FELBER
SV Werfenweng
2015 15 - - - 15 - -
11 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
21.01
RSL
3.02
SL
15.02
PB2
24.02
CR
9.03
RSL
       
1 Daniel ZOBL
WSV St. Johann
2015 95 25 25 25 20 - -
2 Clemens SCHREYER
WSV St. Johann
2015 68 20 11 12 25 - -
3 Max ROHRMOSER
USV Großarl
2015 59 15 12 20 12 - -
4 David STEFAN
USC Goldegg
2015 57 12 15 15 15 - -
5 Matthias OBERMOSER
USC Goldegg
2015 51 11 20 12 8 - -
6 David GRATZ
WSV St. Johann
2015 38 9 9 10 10 - -
7 Thomas ARLHOFER
USC Goldegg
2015 28 7 8 8 5 - -
8 Philipp PIRCHNER
USV Großarl
2015 27 8 10 - 9 - -
9 Robert UNGUREANU
WSV St. Johann
2015 24 6 7 7 4 - -
10 Lukas RETTENEGGER
SC Pfarrwerfen
2015 20 - - 9 11 - -
11 Tim LIENBACHER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2015 17 10 NAS - 7 - -
12 Julian SEIDL
USC Goldegg
2015 6 DIS - NAS 6 - -
12 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
21.01
RSL
3.02
SL
15.02
PB2
24.02
CR
9.03
RSL
       
1 Elisa AMMERER
WSV St. Johann
2014 100 25 25 25 25 - -
2 Magdalena BIRGLER
SC Bischofshofen
2014 56 15 11 15 15 - -
3 Laura GAPPMAIER
WSV St. Johann
2014 49 9 - 20 20 - -
3 Stefanie ORTNER
USC Goldegg
2014 49 20 20 NAS 9 - -
5 Anna PICHLER
SC Bischofshofen
2014 48 11 15 11 11 - -
6 Anna RAINER
USC Goldegg
2014 36 12 - 12 12 - -
7 Leslie GRATZ
USC Goldegg
2014 28 8 - 10 10 - -
8 Laura WIESER
USC Goldegg
2014 17 7 10 - - - -
9 Linda KLEINEISEN
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2014 12 - 12 - - - -
10 Maya PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl
2014 10 10 - - - - -
11 Emelie SCHARLER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2014 9 - 9 - - - -
11 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
21.01
RSL
3.02
SL
15.02
PB2
24.02
CR
9.03
RSL
       
1 Emil OBERMOSER
SV Werfenweng
2014 90 25 20 25 20 - -
1 Nico BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann
2014 90 20 25 20 25 - -
3 Josef UNTERKOFLER
WSV St. Johann
2014 54 12 15 12 15 - -
4 Lukas PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann
2014 44 15 7 11 11 - -
5 Felix OBERSTEINER
SV Werfenweng
2014 39 10 12 10 7 - -
5 Felix SCHWAIGHOFER
USC Goldegg
2014 39 11 10 6 12 - -
7 Luca HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann
2014 37 9 5 15 8 - -
8 Jakob PREININGER
USC Goldegg
2014 30 7 11 8 4 - -
9 Leo KREUZER
USV Großarl
2014 28 DIS 9 9 10 - -
10 Luca ROHRMOSER
USV Großarl
2014 25 8 8 NAS 9 - -
11 Martin PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg
2014 16 6 NAS 7 3 - -
12 Jonas PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg
2014 15 5 NAS 5 5 - -
13 Luis RATH
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2014 12 - 6 - 6 - -
13 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
21.01
RSL
3.02
SL
15.02
PB2
24.02
CR
9.03
RSL
       
1 Lena BRÜGGLER
SC Bischofshofen
2013 100 25 25 25 25 - -
2 Sonja SCHREYER
WSV St. Johann
2013 80 20 20 20 20 - -
3 Anna OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen
2013 50 15 12 15 8 - -
4 Laura PFEIFFENBERGER
USC Goldegg
2013 42 12 10 9 11 - -
4 Sophia UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl
2013 42 11 8 11 12 - -
6 Mia PONDORFER
SV Werfenweng
2013 41 9 11 12 9 - -
7 Sophia ROHRMOSER
WSV St. Johann
2013 40 - 15 10 15 - -
8 Sophia MAIR
WSV St. Johann
2013 23 8 7 8 NAS - -
9 Flora KLETTNER
USC Goldegg
2013 22 10 6 NAS 6 - -
10 Isabella BÜRGLER
USC Goldegg
2013 19 - 5 7 7 - -
10 Jana FLEISS
USC Goldegg
2013 19 - 9 - 10 - -
12 Marie SCHMIEDL
SC Bischofshofen
2013 9 - 4 - 5 - -
13 Sophie HALLINGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2013 3 - 3 - - - -
13 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
21.01
RSL
3.02
SL
15.02
PB2
24.02
CR
9.03
RSL
       
1 Felix FELBER
SV Werfenweng
2013 95 25 25 25 20 - -
2 Mateo GRUBER
WSV St. Johann
2013 85 20 20 20 25 - -
3 Lukas PILOTTO-SCHARFETTER
USC Goldegg
2013 57 12 15 15 15 - -
4 Jan BIEDERMANN
USC Goldegg
2013 49 15 11 12 11 - -
5 Felix OBERHAUSER
SC Bischofshofen
2013 33 - 12 11 10 - -
6 Daniel GSCHWANDTNER
SC Pfarrwerfen
2013 12 - - - 12 - -
6 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
21.01
RSL
3.02
SL
15.02
PB2
24.02
CR
9.03
RSL
       
1 Lara STEFAN
USC Goldegg
2012 100 25 25 25 25 - -
2 Anna Marie KRAMETER
SV Werfenweng
2012 65 20 25 NAS 20 - -
2 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
21.01
RSL
3.02
SL
15.02
PB2
24.02
CR
9.03
RSL
       
1 Christoph MOSER
WSV St. Johann
2012 85 20 15 25 25 - -
2 Luca GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng
2012 77 25 20 20 12 - -
3 Thomas ORTNER
USC Goldegg
2012 75 15 25 15 20 - -
4 Laurenz KLETTNER
USC Goldegg
2012 51 12 12 12 15 - -
5 Radoslav PIELORZ
WSV St. Johann
2012 44 11 11 11 11 - -
6 Daniel ARLHOFER
USC Goldegg
2012 35 8 8 10 9 - -
7 Markus HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2012 19 - 9 - 10 - -
8 Lukas STEINBACHER
SC Pfarrwerfen
2012 18 - 10 - 8 - -
9 Peter HETTEGGER
USV Großarl
2012 10 10 - - NAS - -
10 Luca AICHHORN
USV Großarl
2012 9 9 NAS - - - -
10 Athleten
 
2023/24,2023-06-01,2024-05-31
production