1 |
Jakob KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2013
|
280
|
- |
- |
100 |
100 |
80 |
- |
2 |
Elias GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2013
|
250
|
- |
- |
80 |
50 |
40 |
80 |
3 |
Matteo ALBERT
USC Freistadt
|
2011
|
230
|
- |
- |
50 |
80 |
100 |
- |
4 |
Florian HAIDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2011
|
180
|
- |
- |
60 |
60 |
60 |
- |
5 |
David MASEK
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2012
|
156
|
- |
- |
32 |
- |
24 |
100 |
6 |
Matheo KASTENHOFER
Strudengau Cup
|
2013
|
148
|
- |
- |
20 |
32 |
36 |
60 |
7 |
Leopold SCHAUBSCHLÄGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2014
|
111
|
- |
- |
40 |
29 |
10 |
32 |
8 |
Jonathan LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2013
|
101
|
- |
- |
29 |
22 |
50 |
- |
9 |
Sebastian KAISER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
2012
|
95
|
- |
- |
16 |
24 |
29 |
26 |
10 |
Paul NEUNDLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2012
|
87
|
- |
- |
24 |
20 |
7 |
36 |
11 |
Kilian JANKO
USC Freistadt
|
2012
|
75
|
- |
- |
26 |
40 |
9 |
- |
12 |
Lukas PULITSCH
USC Freistadt
|
2013
|
74
|
- |
- |
22 |
26 |
12 |
14 |
13 |
Elija RAAB
U Liebenau
|
2011
|
72
|
- |
- |
36 |
36 |
0 |
- |
14 |
Fabian PUNZ
U Liebenau
|
2013
|
59
|
- |
- |
45 |
14 |
- |
- |
15 |
Dominik HAIDER
Strudengau Cup
|
2013
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
40 |
15 |
Fabian WINDHAGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
|
2012
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
17 |
Mateo PREINFALK
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2012
|
46
|
- |
- |
14 |
0 |
32 |
- |
18 |
Hannes KRÜGL
U Liebenau
|
2013
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
18 |
Lukas FÜRST
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
|
2011
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
18 |
Philipp HEINS
U Königswiesen
|
2011
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
21 |
David NEBIERIDZE
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2012
|
40
|
- |
- |
13 |
18 |
- |
9 |
22 |
Tom Carlo GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2015
|
39
|
- |
- |
8 |
12 |
6 |
13 |
23 |
Elias LÖFFLER
USC Freistadt
|
2011
|
38
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
24 |
24 |
Daniel REITMEIER
USC Freistadt
|
2013
|
36
|
- |
- |
20 |
16 |
- |
- |
25 |
Phillip HAYDER
USV St.Oswald
|
2014
|
35
|
- |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
11 |
26 |
Andreas HOFER
Union Peilstein
|
2012
|
32
|
- |
- |
9 |
13 |
- |
10 |
26 |
Clemens PULITSCH
USC Freistadt
|
2015
|
32
|
- |
- |
4 |
7 |
6 |
15 |
28 |
Alexander GRINGER
U Liebenau
|
2012
|
31
|
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
26 |
- |
29 |
Dominik FÜRST
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
|
2014
|
29
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
30 |
Michael KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2012
|
27
|
- |
- |
12 |
- |
15 |
- |
31 |
Erik GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig
|
2013
|
26
|
- |
- |
10 |
- |
16 |
- |
32 |
Maximilian FREUDENTHALER
USV St.Oswald
|
2014
|
24
|
- |
- |
7 |
9 |
8 |
- |
33 |
David WINDHAGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
|
2014
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
33 |
Leon GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2014
|
22
|
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
33 |
Simon LEITNER
Strudengau Cup
|
2012
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
36 |
Gabriel JANKO
USC Freistadt
|
2012
|
21
|
- |
- |
6 |
15 |
- |
- |
37 |
Florian HEINS
U Königswiesen
|
2014
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
37 |
Maximilian FRÜHWIRTH
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
|
2013
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
39 |
Nico BERTIGNOLL
SC Tragwein/Kamig
|
2012
|
18
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
40 |
Emil FUCHS
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2012
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
41 |
Moritz SCHNABL
U Liebenau
|
2012
|
15
|
- |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
- |
42 |
Fabio STÖCKLEGGER
USV St.Oswald
|
2014
|
13
|
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
7 |
42 |
Timo KLEIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2015
|
13
|
- |
- |
5 |
6 |
2 |
- |
44 |
Leo HINTERLEITNER
Strudengau Cup
|
2015
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
45 |
Moritz HASELSTEINER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2013
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
45 |
Simon REISCHL
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2012
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
47 |
Felix AUER
U Liebenau
|
2012
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
48 |
Max HINTERLEITNER
Strudengau Cup
|
2015
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
49 |
Ingo DOLLHÄUBL
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2015
|
7
|
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
5 |
49 |
Niklas KLOIBHOFER
Strudengau Cup
|
2015
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
6 |
51 |
Konrad JANKO
USC Freistadt
|
2014
|
6
|
- |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
- |
52 |
Paul AMESEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2012
|
5
|
- |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |