SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 2022/23

16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
22.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.03
RSL
            
1 Chiara SPORER
RSK Finkenberg
2010 800 (60) 100 (DIS) 100 100 100 80 60 60 100 100
2 Magdalena EBERHARTER
RSK Finkenberg
2009 680 80 80 (60) (NIZ) 80 80 60 80 80 60 80
3 Hannah FEDRIZZI
WSV Wiesing
2009 620 100 60 80 (DIS) NAS (NAS) 100 100 100 80 NAS
4 Lea TASSER
SC Mayrhofen
2010 450 50 50 100 (NIZ) NAS (NAS) 45 45 50 50 60
5 Viktoria SCHOTT
RSK Finkenberg
2009 430 40 45 50 50 40 60 50 50 (DIS) (NAS) 45
6 Lea BERKMANN
SK Schwaz
2010 370 45 40 45 60 45 45 40 (NIZ) (NAS) NAS 50
7 Sophia GEISLER
RSK Finkenberg
2009 296 32 22 40 (NIZ) 32 32 32 (NIZ) 40 40 26
8 Antonia DENGG
WSV Hippach
2010 251 (NIZ) 29 36 (NIZ) 60 50 36 40 NAS NAS NAS
9 Emma SPIESS
SC Mayrhofen
2010 200 36 - - 45 NAS NAS - - 45 45 29
10 Josefa GROBA
WSV Achenkirch
2010 185 - 20 - 32 36 36 29 NAS NAS NAS 32
11 Maria KUPFNER
WSV Zell / Z
2009 170 - - - 80 50 40 - - - - -
12 Emilia SPIESS
SC Mayrhofen
2010 161 29 - - 36 NAS NAS - - 36 36 24
13 Paula KOMUTZKI
WSV Hippach
2010 142 26 36 DIS 40 - - - - - - 40
14 Meily RIEDER
WSV Wiesing
2010 60 - 24 - - - - - - - - 36
15 Amy DREIER
WSV Wiesing
2010 32 - 32 NAS NAS - - - - - - -
16 Theresa KLINGENSCHMID
WSV Wiesing
2010 26 - 26 DIS NAS - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
22.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.03
RSL
            
1 Ruiz HERZOG
WSV Gerlos
2010 880 (50) 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 (80) 80 100
2 Florian TROPPMAIR
RSK Finkenberg
2010 740 100 80 80 (50) 80 80 (60) 80 100 60 80
3 Simon PFISTER
WSV Fügen
2010 620 (60) 60 60 80 60 (60) 80 60 60 100 60
4 Kilian Arthur THALER
SC Mayrhofen
2010 435 (40) (36) 50 45 45 50 50 50 50 50 45
5 Fabian SCHÖSER
SK Schwaz
2009 400 80 50 40 (NIZ) 50 40 45 45 (NAS) NAS 50
6 Maximilian STÖCKL
SK Schwaz
2009 353 - 24 45 60 40 32 36 26 45 45 (22)
7 Paul HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen
2010 317 32 (29) 36 40 32 (29) 40 36 40 29 32
8 Johannes LUFF
SK Schwaz
2010 295 29 (20) 29 32 36 24 29 40 36 40 (NIZ)
9 Nick SCHIESTL
WSV Fügen
2010 225 36 16 (NIZ) 36 22 26 24 29 NIZ 36 -
10 Andrey KESKINOV
SC Mayrhofen
2010 184 (NAS) 18 32 (NIZ) 24 22 NAS NAS 32 32 24
11 Max VAN VLOTEN
WSV Achenkirch
2009 163 22 15 - (NIZ) 26 36 22 22 NAS NAS 20
12 Stanis FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2010 154 NIZ 40 NIZ NIZ 29 45 - - - - 40
13 Lars VOIGT
WSV Achenkirch
2009 134 26 26 - NIZ NAS (NAS) 32 32 NAS NAS 18
14 Jekabs BIRZNIEKS
WSV Tux
2009 126 45 45 - - NAS NAS - - - - 36
15 Lukas GASTEIGER
WSV Tux
2010 111 - 32 - - NAS NAS 26 24 NAS NAS 29
16 Michael KAINER
SC Mayrhofen
2010 50 24 - 26 - NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS
17 Richard FLECK
WSV Achenkirch
2010 26 - - - - - - - - - - 26
18 Maximilian WEGSCHEIDER
WSV Wiesing
2010 22 - 22 - NAS - - - - - - -
19 Johannes STICKLER
WSV Achenkirch
2010 16 - - - - - - - - - - 16
20 Elias PLATZER
WSV Wiesing
2010 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
22.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.03
RSL
            
1 Paula DINGELDEY
WSV Zell / Z
2008 380 80 - - - 100 100 - - - - 100
2 Hanna KONRAD
WSV Fügen
2007 220 - - - - 80 80 - - - - 60
3 Nina PIRKER
WSV Hippach
2008 200 100 100 NAS - - - NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS
4 Emma STEINBERGER
WSV Fügen
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - 80
4 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
6.01
RSL
21.01
SL
22.01
SL
5.02
RSL
5.02
RSL
18.02
SG
18.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.02
SG
19.03
RSL
            
1 Paul FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2008 660 (NIZ) 80 80 (NIZ) 80 60 80 80 60 80 60
2 David HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen
2007 640 100 (NAS) NIZ NAS 60 (NIZ) 100 100 100 100 80
3 Jakob LÖSCHL
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 630 50 60 - 80 100 100 45 (40) 50 45 100
4 Maximilian KUPFNER
WSV Zell / Z
2008 620 80 100 - 60 50 80 (NIZ) 60 80 60 50
5 Georgi KESKINOV
SC Mayrhofen
2008 377 40 40 50 50 40 45 (NIZ) (29) 40 36 36
6 Nico KLAUSNER
SK Schwaz
2008 376 60 50 60 NIZ - - 40 36 45 40 45
7 Dominik EBNER
WSV Fügen
2008 280 45 45 - NIZ 45 50 50 45 - - NIZ
8 Leo WURM
WSV Wiesing
2007 260 - - - 100 - - 60 50 DIS 50 -
9 Julian PALMA
WSV Fügen
2008 256 36 36 NIZ - 36 40 36 32 - - 40
10 Luca LECHNER
RSK Finkenberg
2007 100 - - 100 NAS - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production