Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 25.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 170 | 50 | 40 | 40 | (25) | 40 |
2 |
Eva MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 165 | (25) | 50 | 50 | 35 | 30 |
3 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 115 | 30 | - | - | 50 | 35 |
4 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 105 | 20 | 35 | 30 | (19) | 20 |
5 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 90 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Isabella BUCHINGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2000 | 68 | 18 | NIZ | 25 | - | 25 |
7 |
Sandra SCHNEEBERGER
Union Peilstein |
2000 | 65 | - | - | 35 | 30 | - |
8 |
Timna TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2000 | 59 | 19 | - | 20 | 20 | NAS |
9 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sara HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2001 | 37 | NIZ | DIS | 19 | - | 18 |
11 |
Lisa PILZ
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2000 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 30 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 |
13 |
Lisa FEILMAYR
SU Vorderweißenbach |
2000 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 |
14 |
Nicola KATZMAIER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
15 |
Annalena SALCHEGGER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Eva RIENER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
15 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - |
18 |
Anna POLZER
USC Freistadt |
2000 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Julia SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 25.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina SIMADER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 185 | 50 | 35 | (NIZ) | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 180 | 40 | 50 | 50 | (25) | 40 |
3 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 125 | 20 | 40 | (20) | 40 | 25 |
4 |
Lena ZELLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 124 | 35 | 19 | 35 | (19) | 35 |
5 |
Christina JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 120 | 30 | 30 | 30 | - | 30 |
5 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 120 | 25 | 20 | 40 | 35 | (20) |
7 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 86 | 18 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 18 |
8 |
Helene EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 83 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 30 | - |
9 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 71 | (14) | 17 | 18 | 17 | 19 |
10 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 70 | 20 | 16 | 17 | (16) | 17 |
11 |
Katharina PREINFALK
USC Freistadt |
1998 | 60 | 15 | (NIZ) | 16 | 13 | 16 |
12 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 53 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 12 | - |
12 |
Magdalena WALL
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 53 | 11 | 15 | 13 | (9) | 14 |
14 |
Alexandra HARTL
U St. Peter |
1999 | 33 | - | - | 15 | 18 | - |
15 |
Anna RIEPL
USV St.Oswald |
1999 | 25 | - | - | - | 10 | 15 |
15 |
Gianna BARALDI
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 25 | - | - | 12 | - | 13 |
17 |
Sophie DONNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
18 |
Sarah KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
1998 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Lisa SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | NAS |
20 |
Anna RIEPL
USV St.Oswald |
1999 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Elisa RAUÖCKER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 25.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (40) | 50 |
2 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 100 | 35 | - | 40 | 25 | - |
3 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 75 | NAS | - | NAS | 35 | 40 |
4 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Thomas PUCHNER
USV St.Oswald |
2001 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Simon ITTENSAMMER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
7 |
Jakob ULLMANN
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Philip STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - |
9 |
Georg SCHMOLLMÜLLER
USV St.Oswald |
2002 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
10 |
Matthias ULLMANN
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
13 |
Philip ATZLESBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
14 |
Clemens HOFER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - |
15 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 25.01 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 165 | (19) | 50 | 40 | 40 | 35 |
2 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 160 | 35 | (NIZ) | 50 | 50 | 25 |
3 |
Thomas BUCHMAIER
Union Peilstein |
1998 | 155 | 50 | - | 35 | 20 | 50 |
4 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 150 | 40 | 40 | (NIZ) | 30 | 40 |
5 |
Julian MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 97 | 17 | 30 | 30 | (17) | 20 |
6 |
Fabian BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 93 | 20 | 35 | 20 | 18 | - |
7 |
Mathias NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 90 | 18 | 17 | 25 | (14) | 30 |
8 |
Florian STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 85 | 25 | 25 | - | 35 | - |
9 |
Jakob STALTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 62 | (7) | 20 | 13 | 13 | 16 |
9 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 62 | (8) | 15 | 17 | 11 | 19 |
11 |
Paul HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 61 | 14 | 18 | 14 | (9) | 15 |
12 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 57 | 9 | (NIZ) | 18 | 12 | 18 |
13 |
Oliver HINTERLEITNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1998 | 55 | 30 | - | - | 25 | - |
14 |
Mathias MÜHLBAUER
Union Peilstein |
1999 | 54 | 16 | - | 19 | 19 | - |
14 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 54 | 11 | 19 | 16 | 8 | (NAS) |
16 |
Raphael LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 50 | 13 | 14 | 11 | (6) | 12 |
17 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 44 | NAS | 16 | 15 | (NAS) | 13 |
18 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 42 | 15 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 10 | 17 |
19 |
Tom TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 39 | 10 | - | NIZ | 15 | 14 |
20 |
Michael GRASER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 29 | 13 | - | 9 | 7 | - |
21 |
Moritz HÖBARTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 27 | 6 | - | 10 | - | 11 |
22 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - |
23 |
Marsel WEICHSELBAUMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 13 | - | - | - | 3 | 10 |
24 |
Benedikt MÜHLBACHLER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 12 | NAS | - | 12 | - | - |
25 |
Benjamin GRATZL
SV Sandl |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
26 |
Marcel WEICHSELBAUMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Siomon RAUÖCKER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
28 |
Daniel HAUNSCHMIDT
USV St.Oswald |
1999 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Manuel DORNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - |