Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 SG | 18.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 11.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emilia KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift |
2010 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | NAS |
2 |
Lorena BAUER
SC Steinach |
2009 | 620 | - | NAS | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Angelina STEIRER
WSV Neustift |
2010 | 500 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Sofia FAPSO
WSV Neustift |
2009 | 460 | 80 | 60 | 80 | NAS | 60 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
5 |
Anna STEIXNER
SV Mieders |
2010 | 455 | 80 | NAS | - | 45 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Anna KNOFLACH
WSV Neustift |
2010 | 448 | 32 | 45 | 36 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Lilian PERLORNIGG
SK Götzens |
2009 | 354 | 50 | 40 | DIS | 40 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 32 |
8 |
Hannah NAGL
SC Axams |
2009 | 290 | 36 | 32 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 45 | 36 |
9 |
Victoria BOLOTOV
SC Axams |
2010 | 280 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Siri SCHROTT
SC Mutters |
2010 | 181 | - | 29 | DIS | 29 | 29 | 29 | - | - | 36 | 29 |
11 |
Nina HOLZKNECHT
SC Steinach |
2010 | 141 | 29 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
12 |
Marion GRUBHOFER
SC Obernberg |
2010 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Valentina MAIR
SK Götzens |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
14 |
Emma ZOBL
SV Sistrans |
2010 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 SG | 18.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 11.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn NEURURER
SC Mutters |
2010 | 700 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Moritz WAIBL
SK Götzens |
2009 | 680 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 45 |
3 |
Severin WIESER
SV Sistrans |
2009 | 550 | 50 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | 100 |
4 |
Jakob SCHILLER
WSV Neustift |
2010 | 452 | 32 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Matteo NOCKER
SC Trins |
2010 | 435 | 100 | 45 | 50 | NAS | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | 50 |
6 |
Yannick HECHENBICHLER
SC Axams |
2010 | 288 | 60 | 26 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 45 | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Tobias ARNOLD
SV Tulfes |
2009 | 250 | - | 50 | 45 | NAS | 60 | 45 | - | - | 50 | NAS |
8 |
Anton ZIERL
SV Natters |
2010 | 234 | - | 24 | DIS | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 40 | NIZ |
9 |
Vincent VOGL-FERNHEIM
SK Götzens |
2010 | 232 | - | 36 | DIS | 60 | DIS | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | 60 | 40 |
10 |
Paul PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift |
2010 | 209 | - | 29 | 40 | NAS | 32 | 36 | 32 | 40 | DIS | DIS |
11 |
Florian STACKLER
SC Gschnitz |
2010 | 112 | 36 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
12 |
Jakob MILLER
SC Aldrans |
2010 | 52 | - | 20 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Moritz CLEMENTI
SV Sistrans |
2009 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Kilian LICHTBLAU
SC Axams |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Clemens MESSNER
SC Obernberg |
2010 | 32 | - | 32 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
15 |
Paul PLANK
SC Steinach |
2010 | 32 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
17 |
Maximilian PIRCHL
SV Sistrans |
2010 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Matteo STENICO
SV Natters |
2010 | 22 | - | 22 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 SG | 18.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 11.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 620 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Ella PICHLER
SC Aldrans |
2008 | 442 | - | 50 | - | 40 | 36 | 36 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Greta WOPFNER
SC Aldrans |
2007 | 405 | - | NAS | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 45 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Lea - Anna ULLMANN
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 400 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Livia MESSNER
SC Obernberg |
2008 | 315 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | 100 |
6 |
Sophie MAIR
SK Götzens |
2008 | 300 | 80 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 40 | 40 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 50 |
7 |
Alisa KINDL
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Skye DRAGHIA
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.11 Tech | 6.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 4.02 RSL | 18.02 SG | 18.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 11.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattias JENEWEIN
SV Matrei |
2007 | 710 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
David KNOFLACH
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 630 | - | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 | 50 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Vincent KINDL
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 300 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 60 |
4 |
Nevio AUER
WSV Neustift |
2007 | 230 | - | - | 50 | - | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Elias KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift |
2008 | 210 | 100 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Adrian HUBER
SC Aldrans |
2008 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Julius KAPFERER
SC Aldrans |
2008 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Viktor KAPFERER
SC Aldrans |
2008 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |