Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Robert VORHAUSER
SC Elsbethen |
1975 | 400 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1974 | 350 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Hannes WALLNER
SC Kaprun |
1976 | 260 | 80 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Andreas SCHWEIGER
SK Saalfelden |
1978 | 95 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Manfred PICHLER
USV Hüttschlag |
1974 | 90 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 50 |
7 |
Christian HÖHENWARTER
SV Schwarzach |
1978 | 81 | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut ZEILER
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 380 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Wilfried KRÖLL
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
1970 | 280 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 260 | 50 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Günter SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 200 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Herbert SCHÖRGHOFER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 200 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Bartholomaeus PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
1970 | 191 | 36 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 45 |
7 |
Markus SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
1970 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
8 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
SC Elsbethen |
1969 | 130 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 50 |
9 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1970 | 110 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Peter BRUNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1972 | 80 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Balthasar MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1968 | 371 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Alois LANGEGGER
SC LEOGANG |
1964 | 320 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 285 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Manfred MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 205 | 40 | 60 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 |
6 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 191 | 45 | 36 | 60 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 184 | 20 | 20 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Günther GRUBER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 178 | 24 | 24 | 32 | 26 | 40 | 32 |
9 |
Josef SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
1967 | 159 | - | - | 29 | 40 | 50 | 40 |
10 |
Friedrich POSCH
SU Abtenau |
1966 | 151 | 32 | 29 | - | - | 45 | 45 |
11 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 150 | 18 | 18 | 24 | 32 | 32 | 26 |
12 |
Horst ECKKRAMER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 110 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Markus AICHHORN
USV Großarl |
1978 | 65 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Fritz ZIMMERMANN
WSV St. Wolfgang |
1966 | 55 | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - |
15 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 52 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Franz SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1967 | 44 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | NAS |
17 |
Manfred HIPTMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1965 | 29 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann PICHLER
SU Abtenau |
1959 | 560 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Gerhard KRAHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 520 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Josef SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1963 | 215 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 185 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 180 | - | - | 60 | 60 | DIS | 60 |
6 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 152 | NAS | NAS | 32 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 145 | 50 | 50 | 45 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 |
9 |
David RETTENSTEINER
SV Werfenweng |
1961 | 90 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Rupert KRAB
SC Bischofshofen |
1962 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | DIS |
11 |
Stefan AIGNER
SV Erpfendorf |
1959 | 36 | - | - | 36 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herbert RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1955 | 500 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Hans ZEHENTNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1956 | 400 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Walter WOLFENSTETTER
SC Kössen |
1958 | 250 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 50 | DIS | 50 |
4 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 230 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Ludwig MITTERSTEINER
SV Schwarzach |
1955 | 195 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Manfred PICHLER
SK Lend |
1955 | 180 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Balthasar GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
1955 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Hans RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1954 | 90 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Andreas PÖTTLER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1957 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried GRUBER
Landespolizei SV Sbg |
1950 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Egon KLABISCHNIG
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1949 | 380 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | NIZ |
3 |
Josef HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
1952 | 300 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Johann LINDNER
SC Salzburg |
1949 | 295 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
4 |
Rupert SCHMUCK
SC LEOGANG |
1952 | 295 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Johann TURETSCHEK
USC Abersee |
1950 | 201 | NIZ | 45 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 110 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 50 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz HUBER
SC Bischofshofen |
1946 | 520 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 480 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Herbert KIRCHER
SC Elsbethen |
1948 | 330 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 270 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 40 |
5 |
Josef KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1944 | 260 | - | - | 60 | NIZ | 100 | 100 |
6 |
Hubert ZAUNER
LC Oberpinzgau |
1948 | 224 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 32 |
7 |
Peter PAPP
USC Niedernsill |
1944 | 117 | - | - | - | 45 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Siegfried TROJER
USC Niedernsill |
1945 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Franz WALTRAN
SC Salzburg |
1947 | 80 | 40 | 40 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Johann KELLNER
SC Mittersill |
1947 | 45 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1941 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 460 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Adolf ASTEINER
SU Abtenau |
1940 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Christian SCHMIDERER
SK Saalfelden |
1939 | 220 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Franz GIMPL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1939 | 193 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 36 | DIS | 36 |
6 |
Hermann UNTERRAINER
SV Schwarzach |
1942 | 180 | 50 | 45 | - | - | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Herbert CIPA
SC - Heuberg |
1942 | 140 | - | - | 50 | 45 | DIS | 45 |
8 |
Heinrich HERZGSELL
SC Itzling |
1942 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Wolf Dieter KOBAN
SC Salzburg |
1943 | 50 | NAS | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 540 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Kurt EBERL
SC LEOGANG |
1936 | 440 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Walter LICHTENECKER
SC - Heuberg |
1935 | 260 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Franz BAYERSCHMIDT
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1937 | 240 | - | - | 60 | 80 | DIS | 100 |
5 |
Herbert HRIBERNIK
WSV St. Johann |
1934 | 195 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Franz BRANDMAIR
SV Aurach |
1937 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef HUEMER
USV Rußbach |
1932 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | - | DIS | 100 |
2 |
Martin MITTERLECHNER
SC Itzling |
1931 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton RIEDER
WSV St. Johann |
1919 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Josef ALTENBERGER
SC LEOGANG |
1922 | 100 | - | - | NAS | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elfriede GIMPL
SC LEOGANG |
1950 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann PICHLER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 410 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Manuel HAPPACHER
SC Bischofshofen |
1987 | 400 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 | DIS | 100 |
3 |
Josef ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 371 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 50 |
4 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 225 | 80 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | DIS | 60 |
5 |
Hannes TRINKER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1987 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Stefan AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1986 | 189 | - | - | 32 | 32 | 80 | 45 |
7 |
Peter SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1981 | 158 | 29 | 29 | - | - | 60 | 40 |
8 |
Anton WICKER
SC Bischofshofen |
1987 | 149 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Roland ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1985 | 130 | 26 | 32 | 22 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Martin FRANZL
SC Dienten |
1980 | 124 | 20 | 18 | - | - | 50 | 36 |
11 |
Manfred STEINBACHER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
1988 | 97 | 18 | 29 | 50 | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Peter EDER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1983 | 90 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Reinhold RETTENBACHER
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 84 | 15 | 16 | 24 | 29 | DIS | NIZ |
14 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1984 | 77 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 32 |
15 |
Thomas LIENBACHER
SC Bischofshofen |
1980 | 76 | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Thomas SCHINDLAUER
U St. Radegund |
1979 | 69 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 29 |
17 |
Robert LEEB
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1983 | 65 | - | - | 29 | 36 | - | - |
18 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 46 | 22 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Daniel HIRSCHBICHLER
SC St.Johann / T |
1984 | 46 | 24 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Andreas HIRSCHBICHLER
SC St.Johann / T |
1986 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Gerald KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 36 | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
22 |
Herbert HOFER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1982 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
24 |
Ernst WALTL
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1982 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana LANG
AUSTRIA SKI CLUB |
1967 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susanne DRESSLER
SC Elsbethen |
1970 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1986 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Anna Maria DAMIAN
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1979 | 360 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 7.02 RSL | 21.03 SG | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |