IKUNA - MOSER BAU - Völkl - SPORT HUMER - Kindercup 2023

6 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
SL
29.01
SL
12.02
CR
12.02
CR
11.03
RSL
        
1 Annika SICKINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2016 85 15 20 25 25 - - -
1 Charlotte GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2015 85 20 25 20 20 - - -
3 Hannah PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg
2016 66 25 11 15 15 - - -
4 Hanna AMESBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2016 26 NAS NAS 13 13 - - -
4 Lara Anna LEBLHUBER
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2015 26 13 13 NAS NAS - - -
6 Emilia LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2016 15 DIS 15 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
SL
29.01
SL
12.02
CR
12.02
CR
11.03
RSL
        
1 Maximilian HAUDUM
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2015 100 25 25 25 25 - - -
1 Athlet
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
SL
29.01
SL
12.02
CR
12.02
CR
11.03
RSL
        
1 Antonia SALLABERGER
USC Waizenkirchen
2013 100 25 25 25 25 - - -
2 Luisa MOSER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2014 80 20 20 20 20 - - -
3 Emma HUBER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2013 60 15 15 15 15 - - -
4 Lily WÖRISTER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2013 52 13 13 13 13 - - -
5 Amelie PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2014 22 - - 11 11 - - -
5 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
SL
29.01
SL
12.02
CR
12.02
CR
11.03
RSL
        
1 Tobias REISINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2013 88 25 13 25 25 - - -
2 Laurenz GATTRINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2014 63 15 20 15 13 - - -
3 Raphael DOPLER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2014 61 13 15 13 20 - - -
4 Raphael HOFER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2013 60 NIZ 25 20 15 - - -
5 Raphael KIRCHBÖCK
Union Vichtenstein
2014 40 20 9 DIS 11 - - -
6 Bendedikt MÜHLBÖCK
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2013 38 10 7 11 10 - - -
7 Florian HINTERLEITNER
USC Waizenkirchen
2013 22 11 11 - - - - -
8 Kilian WOLFSCHLUCKNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2013 19 9 10 - - - - -
9 Felix POINTINGER
USC Waizenkirchen
2013 16 8 8 - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
SL
29.01
SL
12.02
CR
12.02
CR
11.03
RSL
        
1 Eva ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2011 100 25 25 25 25 - - -
2 Katharina WENDLING
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2012 63 15 13 15 20 - - -
3 Julia HAUDUM
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2011 57 11 11 20 15 - - -
4 Mia PFLEGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2012 40 20 20 - - - - -
5 Lisa KNEIDINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2011 28 13 15 - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
29.01
SL
29.01
SL
12.02
CR
12.02
CR
11.03
RSL
        
1 Moritz LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
2012 100 25 25 25 25 - - -
2 Moritz MITTERNDORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2012 68 20 13 15 20 - - -
3 Maximilian AMESBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
2012 65 15 15 20 15 - - -
4 Josef PRECHTL
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2011 33 13 20 NAS NAS - - -
5 Nico DULLINGER
Union Vichtenstein
2012 13 - - DIS 13 - - -
5 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production