Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 25.02 SG | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana Ina LEDERER
SC Kaprun |
2010 | 280 | 100 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | - | 100 |
2 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 265 | 45 | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
3 |
Beatrise FOKROTA
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 230 | 50 | 100 | - | - | DIS | - | 80 |
4 |
Sophie GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 170 | 80 | 50 | - | - | DIS | - | 40 |
5 |
Andrea HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 165 | 40 | DIS | - | - | 80 | - | 45 |
6 |
Zoe Sophie GUMPOLD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 155 | 60 | 45 | - | - | DIS | - | 50 |
7 |
Hannah SEIDL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 126 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | 36 |
8 |
Amelie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 118 | 32 | 26 | - | - | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Valentina BREITFUSS
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 68 | 36 | 32 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Christina SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris |
2010 | 65 | - | 36 | - | - | NIZ | - | 29 |
11 |
Marlene LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
12 |
Mia OBERNDORFER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Barbara AITZETMUELLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | DIS | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 25.02 SG | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | - | DIS | - | 100 |
2 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 260 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
3 |
Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 250 | 45 | 45 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
4 |
Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | DIS | - | NAS |
5 |
Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
5 |
Ronja HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 120 | 40 | 40 | - | - | NIZ | - | 40 |
7 |
Flora HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 82 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Zoe KERNOECKER
SC Dienten |
2009 | 72 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun |
2009 | 45 | - | NIZ | - | - | DIS | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 25.02 SG | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer HOELLBACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 280 | 100 | 100 | - | - | DIS | - | 80 |
2 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 270 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
3 |
Alisa BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 260 | 80 | 80 | - | - | DIS | - | 100 |
4 |
Anna Marie HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 199 | 29 | 40 | - | - | 80 | - | 50 |
5 |
Valentina HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
2008 | 126 | 36 | 45 | - | - | DIS | - | 45 |
6 |
Tamara EBSTER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 108 | 32 | 36 | - | - | DIS | - | 40 |
7 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 94 | 26 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Hanna BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 82 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
9 |
Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | - | - | DIS | - | NAS |
10 |
Amelie HOLLAUS
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS |
11 |
Anna SCHREDER
SC Unken |
2007 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sophia REINDL
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
13 |
Frida SCHUBERT
SC Kaprun |
2008 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Emelie BAUBÖCK
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 24 | 24 | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS |
15 |
Nina MAIER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 25.02 SG | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 300 | 100 | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Michelle MACZUCK
SCO |
2006 | 260 | 80 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 25.02 SG | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 320 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Felix KAPPACHER
SC Dienten |
2010 | 260 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
3 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 217 | 100 | 45 | - | - | 32 | - | 40 |
4 |
Simon EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2010 | 170 | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 80 |
5 |
Ferdinand BUNZEL
SC Dienten |
2010 | 160 | 60 | 40 | - | - | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Jesse JASPERS
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 119 | 24 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 |
7 |
Simon PFEIFFER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 116 | 22 | 29 | - | - | 36 | - | 29 |
8 |
Mathias RASSER
USC Rauris |
2010 | 99 | 20 | 24 | - | - | 29 | - | 26 |
9 |
Paul MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2010 | 95 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sem-Luca LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2010 | 93 | 29 | 32 | - | - | NIZ | - | 32 |
11 |
Philip GEISSLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 88 | 26 | 26 | - | - | DIS | - | 36 |
12 |
Thomas JASPERS
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 45 |
13 |
Timo Joshua BÖHM
SCO |
2010 | 84 | 18 | 18 | - | - | 26 | - | 22 |
14 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS |
15 |
Samuel BACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 72 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Fabian BRANDSTÄTTER
USC Rauris |
2010 | 60 | 16 | 20 | - | - | DIS | - | 24 |
17 |
Paul BERNERT
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 54 | 32 | 22 | - | - | DIS | - | - |
18 |
Julian VITZTHUM
SC Unken |
2010 | 50 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 25.02 SG | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 240 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 80 | - | 60 |
2 |
Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 240 | 80 | 80 | - | - | DIS | - | 80 |
4 |
Felix CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 177 | 36 | 36 | - | - | 60 | - | 45 |
5 |
Mathias Jan SCHILD
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ |
6 |
Kian ABOUFAZELI
SC Bruck |
2009 | 112 | 32 | 40 | - | - | NAS | - | 40 |
7 |
Maximilian LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 85 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
David EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 50 |
9 |
Paul BREITFUSS
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | DIS | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 25.02 SG | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 320 | 100 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
2 |
Lukas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 300 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
3 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 240 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | NAS |
4 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 195 | 50 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | - | 100 |
5 |
Julian KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 146 | 29 | 32 | - | - | 45 | - | 40 |
6 |
Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 138 | 45 | 29 | - | - | 32 | - | 32 |
7 |
Thomas jun. BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
2008 | 126 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | 36 | - | 50 |
8 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 117 | 26 | 26 | - | - | 29 | - | 36 |
9 |
Matteo MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2008 | 116 | 40 | 36 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Tim HEIGENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 115 | 36 | 50 | - | - | DIS | - | 29 |
11 |
Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 95 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | 45 |
12 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 74 | 22 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 |
13 |
Manuel GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 56 | 32 | 24 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ |
14 |
Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 46 | 24 | 22 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
15 |
Eliah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2008 | 44 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | DIS | - | 24 |
16 |
Ephraim DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 25.02 SG | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Simon LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | DIS | - | - |
2 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |