Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 12.02 CR | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie SCHACHNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2015 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (Gem) | 25 |
2 |
Johanna MÜLLER
SC Kaprun |
2015 | 77 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | (Gem) | 20 |
3 |
Johanna JANCÍK
SK Viehhofen |
2015 | 74 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 12 | (Gem) | 15 |
4 |
Johanna HASENAUER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2015 | 65 | 20 | DIS | 20 | 25 | Gem | (DIS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 12.02 CR | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah RAINER
SC Bruck |
2015 | 105 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 | (Gem) | 25 |
2 |
David THOMAS
SK Viehhofen |
2015 | 71 | (DIS) | 11 | 25 | 15 | Gem | 20 |
3 |
Lukas FILZER
USC Rauris |
2015 | 67 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 20 | Gem | (DIS) |
4 |
Laurenz BITTERMANN
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2015 | 56 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 10 | (Gem) | 15 |
5 |
Clemens HASENAUER
SK Maishofen |
2015 | 53 | 12 | 12 | 20 | (DIS) | Gem | 9 |
6 |
Jonas OBERLADER
SK Maishofen |
2015 | 50 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 11 | (Gem) | 11 |
7 |
Carlos KAJIC
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2015 | 45 | 20 | 25 | NAS | - | Gem | NAS |
8 |
Johannes HIRSCHBICHLER
SC Kaprun |
2015 | 43 | - | 10 | 9 | 12 | Gem | 12 |
9 |
Samuel MACHREICH
SK Viehhofen |
2015 | 10 | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | NAS | Gem | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 12.02 CR | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2014 | 96 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 11 | (Gem) | 15 |
2 |
Elisabeth GENSBICHLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2014 | 93 | 20 | 11 | 25 | 12 | (Gem) | 25 |
3 |
Johanna LEITINGER
SK Maishofen |
2014 | 81 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 25 | (Gem) | 20 |
4 |
Naomi DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2014 | 65 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 15 | (Gem) | 10 |
5 |
Pia GEISSLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2014 | 53 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 20 | Gem | (DIS) |
6 |
Paulina DEUTINGER
SC Kaprun |
2014 | 50 | 9 | 20 | 9 | (DIS) | Gem | 12 |
7 |
Lara THIESS
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2014 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | NAS | Gem | (NAS) |
8 |
Lena ANDEXER
SK Viehhofen |
2014 | 23 | - | 8 | 7 | NAS | Gem | 8 |
9 |
Marie Therese DSCHULNIGG
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2014 | 17 | - | NAS | 8 | NAS | - | 9 |
10 |
Marie FAISTAUER
SK Maishofen |
2014 | 11 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 12.02 CR | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix MAIER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2014 | 100 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | Gem | 25 |
2 |
Philipp RATTENSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
2014 | 80 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 20 | (Gem) | 15 |
3 |
Andreas HERZOG
USC Rauris |
2014 | 70 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 11 | (Gem) | 12 |
4 |
Lukas BACHMAYER
USC Rauris |
2014 | 63 | 9 | 25 | 20 | 9 | Gem | (DIS) |
5 |
Gabriel WENGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2014 | 52 | (NIZ) | 11 | 15 | 15 | Gem | 11 |
6 |
Liam SCHWEINITZ
SC Bruck |
2014 | 43 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 3 | (Gem) | 7 |
7 |
Jacob KIRISITS
SK Viehhofen |
2014 | 41 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 6 | (Gem) | 10 |
7 |
Luis ZABERNIG
SK Maishofen |
2014 | 41 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 10 | (Gem) | 8 |
9 |
Stefan OLBORT
SC Bruck |
2014 | 37 | 10 | 6 | DIS | 12 | (Gem) | 9 |
10 |
Andreas STEINER
SK Maishofen |
2014 | 28 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 20 |
11 |
Felix LOFERER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2014 | 26 | (NIZ) | 7 | 8 | 5 | Gem | 6 |
12 |
Matthias MOSER
USC Rauris |
2014 | 23 | 11 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexander GERSTGRASER
USC Rauris |
2014 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | Gem | (NAS) |
14 |
Matthias FEIERSINGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2014 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | (DIS) | Gem | 4 |
15 |
Lion GUMPOLD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2014 | 15 | 5 | (NAS) | 5 | NAS | Gem | 5 |
16 |
Johannes AITZETMÜLLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2014 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | (Gem) | 3 |
17 |
Jan KRANJEC
SC Bruck |
2014 | 7 | - | NAS | NAS | 7 | Gem | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 12.02 CR | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie HÖSEL
USC Rauris |
2013 | 115 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (Gem) | 20 |
2 |
Emma BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun |
2013 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (Gem) | 25 |
3 |
Fiona EGGER
SC Kaprun |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 12.02 CR | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oskar RIESS
USC Rauris |
2013 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (Gem) | 25 |
2 |
Rupert RIESS
USC Rauris |
2013 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 5 | (Gem) | 20 |
3 |
Michael GAPPMEIER
SC Bruck |
2013 | 68 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 11 | (Gem) | 10 |
4 |
Simon RAINER
SC Bruck |
2013 | 57 | (DIS) | 11 | 11 | 20 | Gem | 15 |
5 |
Morris PANHOLZER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2013 | 46 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 15 | (Gem) | 7 |
6 |
Max BRÜNDL
SC Bruck |
2013 | 43 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | (Gem) | 8 |
7 |
Fynn FEICHTENSCHLAGER
SC Bruck |
2013 | 39 | (DIS) | 15 | 12 | NIZ | Gem | 12 |
8 |
Elias LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2013 | 37 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 12 | (Gem) | 4 |
9 |
Kilian HERZOG
USC Rauris |
2013 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 8 | Gem | (DIS) |
10 |
Josef LOFERER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2013 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 10 | (DIS) | Gem | 9 |
11 |
Simon MACHREICH
SK Viehhofen |
2013 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | (Gem) | 6 |
12 |
Elias PICHLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2013 | 27 | 10 | - | 6 | DIS | Gem | 11 |
13 |
Ben LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2013 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 10 | (Gem) | 2 |
14 |
Max STIEDL
SC Bruck |
2013 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | (Gem) | 3 |
14 |
Patrick HOCHKOGLER
SC Bruck |
2013 | 17 | - | 4 | 4 | 4 | Gem | 5 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 12.02 CR | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna HOLT
SC Bruck |
2012 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (Gem) | 20 |
2 |
Simone SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris |
2012 | 81 | 11 | 25 | 15 | 15 | (Gem) | 15 |
2 |
Valentina EDER
SC Bruck |
2012 | 81 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 20 | (Gem) | 25 |
4 |
Evi SCHWEINBERGER
SK Viehhofen |
2012 | 79 | 25 | 10 | 20 | 12 | (Gem) | 12 |
5 |
Maria EGGER
SC Bruck |
2012 | 56 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 9 | (Gem) | 10 |
6 |
Blanka SELLEI-BOTKA
SK Maishofen |
2012 | 50 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 8 | (Gem) | 11 |
7 |
Hanna RASSER
USC Rauris |
2012 | 32 | - | 11 | 11 | 10 | Gem | NAS |
8 |
Magdalena BRANDSTÄTTER
USC Rauris |
2012 | 22 | - | 7 | 8 | 7 | Gem | NAS |
9 |
Juno MARTINZ
SC Kaprun |
2012 | 19 | - | 8 | NAS | 11 | Gem | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 12.02 CR | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis EINER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2012 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Gem | - |
2 |
Laurin MAYR
SK Maishofen |
2012 | 85 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | Gem | 25 |
3 |
Kilian OBERNDORFER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2012 | 69 | 15 | 20 | 9 | 15 | (Gem) | 10 |
3 |
Leon WALLNER
SK Maishofen |
2012 | 69 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 12 | (Gem) | 20 |
5 |
Valentin MÜLLER
SC Kaprun |
2012 | 63 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 9 | (Gem) | 15 |
6 |
Stefan PANHOLZER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2012 | 53 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | (Gem) | 12 |
7 |
Sandro EBSTER-SCHWARZENBERG
SC Bruck |
2012 | 30 | - | NAS | 10 | 11 | Gem | 9 |
8 |
Kacper OBOJSKI
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2012 | 19 | 8 | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | Gem | 11 |
9 |
Robi Jr. KAJIC
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2012 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | - | NAS | Gem | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 12.02 CR | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 95 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | Gem | - |
2 |
Josefina VALSAMI
SC Bruck |
2011 | 90 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | (Gem) | 20 |
3 |
Leni SCHWEINBERGER
SK Viehhofen |
2011 | 71 | (DIS) | 11 | 20 | 15 | Gem | 25 |
4 |
Hanna SCHURICH
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 53 | 15 | 12 | 11 | (NIZ) | Gem | 15 |
5 |
Maria ZÜCKERT
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 42 | (NAS) | 9 | 10 | 11 | Gem | 12 |
6 |
Sandra HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 41 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 10 | Gem | - |
7 |
Emily SCHNESSL
SC Bruck |
2011 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 9 | Gem | (NAS) |
8 |
Anna GAPPMEIER
SC Bruck |
2011 | 26 | (NIZ) | 8 | 7 | NAS | Gem | 11 |
9 |
Leonie ESCHBACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Victoria GERSTGRASER
USC Rauris |
2011 | 25 | NAS | 5 | 8 | 12 | Gem | (NAS) |
11 |
Marie BRÜNDL
SC Bruck |
2011 | 21 | NIZ | 7 | 6 | 8 | Gem | (NAS) |
12 |
Christina GRAF
SC Kaprun |
2011 | 17 | 11 | 6 | DIS | NAS | Gem | (NAS) |
13 |
Nina KAUFMANN
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 9 | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 12.02 CR | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian SOMMERBICHLER
USC Rauris |
2011 | 95 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (Gem) | 25 |
2 |
Maximilian WEISSBACHER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 91 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (Gem) | 9 |
3 |
Peter jun. RADACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 61 | 15 | 10 | 20 | 8 | (Gem) | 8 |
3 |
Theodor HEUBER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 61 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 12 | (Gem) | 20 |
5 |
Fabian RIEDLSPERGER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 59 | 9 | 20 | 10 | 9 | (Gem) | 11 |
6 |
Lorenz TRAUNER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 49 | (DIS) | 11 | 12 | 11 | Gem | 15 |
7 |
Tobias WEINBERGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 48 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 10 | (Gem) | 10 |
8 |
David WIMMREITER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 32 | NAS | NAS | - | 25 | Gem | 7 |
8 |
Karl Ferdinand HAFFNER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 32 | 20 | (NIZ) | NIZ | DIS | Gem | 12 |
8 |
Noah HARTL
SC Kaprun |
2011 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | Gem | (NAS) |
11 |
Maximilian AITZETMÜLLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 18 | - | 6 | NAS | 6 | Gem | 6 |
12 |
Simon THOMAS
SK Viehhofen |
2011 | 17 | 6 | NAS | 11 | NIZ | Gem | (NAS) |
13 |
Julian NEUMAYER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 14 | 7 | 7 | NAS | DIS | Gem | (NAS) |