Kitzsteinhorn Kindercup 2022/2023

4 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
12.03
SL
       
1 Sophie SCHACHNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2015 75 25 25 25 - - -
2 Johanna JANCÍK
SK Viehhofen
2015 47 12 20 15 - - -
3 Johanna MÜLLER
SC Kaprun
2015 42 15 15 12 - - -
4 Johanna HASENAUER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2015 40 20 DIS 20 - - -
4 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
12.03
SL
       
1 Noah RAINER
SC Bruck
2015 55 25 15 15 - - -
2 Lukas FILZER
USC Rauris
2015 47 15 20 12 - - -
3 Carlos KAJIC
SC ZELL AM SEE
2015 45 20 25 NAS - - -
4 Clemens HASENAUER
SK Maishofen
2015 44 12 12 20 - - -
5 David THOMAS
SK Viehhofen
2015 36 DIS 11 25 - - -
6 Laurenz BITTERMANN
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2015 31 11 9 11 - - -
7 Jonas OBERLADER
SK Maishofen
2015 28 10 8 10 - - -
8 Johannes HIRSCHBICHLER
SC Kaprun
2015 19 - 10 9 - - -
8 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
12.03
SL
       
1 Lisa HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE
2014 70 25 25 20 - - -
2 Elisabeth GENSBICHLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2014 56 20 11 25 - - -
3 Naomi DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2014 40 15 15 10 - - -
4 Paulina DEUTINGER
SC Kaprun
2014 38 9 20 9 - - -
5 Johanna LEITINGER
SK Maishofen
2014 36 12 9 15 - - -
6 Lara THIESS
SC ZELL AM SEE
2014 33 11 10 12 - - -
6 Pia GEISSLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2014 33 10 12 11 - - -
8 Lena ANDEXER
SK Viehhofen
2014 15 - 8 7 - - -
9 Marie Therese DSCHULNIGG
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2014 8 - NAS 8 - - -
9 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
12.03
SL
       
1 Lukas BACHMAYER
USC Rauris
2014 54 9 25 20 - - -
2 Felix MAIER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2014 50 25 NIZ 25 - - -
3 Andreas HERZOG
USC Rauris
2014 47 15 20 12 - - -
4 Philipp RATTENSPERGER
SC Kaprun
2014 45 20 15 10 - - -
5 Liam SCHWEINITZ
SC Bruck
2014 33 12 10 11 - - -
6 Gabriel WENGER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2014 26 NIZ 11 15 - - -
7 Jacob KIRISITS
SK Viehhofen
2014 25 7 9 9 - - -
8 Luis ZABERNIG
SK Maishofen
2014 23 8 8 7 - - -
8 Matthias MOSER
USC Rauris
2014 23 11 12 NAS - - -
10 Alexander GERSTGRASER
USC Rauris
2014 17 6 5 6 - - -
11 Stefan OLBORT
SC Bruck
2014 16 10 6 DIS - - -
12 Felix LOFERER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2014 15 NIZ 7 8 - - -
13 Matthias FEIERSINGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2014 12 4 4 4 - - -
14 Lion GUMPOLD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2014 10 5 NAS 5 - - -
15 Johannes AITZETMÜLLER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2014 9 3 3 3 - - -
15 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
12.03
SL
       
1 Sophie HÖSEL
USC Rauris
2013 70 25 25 20 - - -
2 Emma BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun
2013 65 20 20 25 - - -
2 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
12.03
SL
       
1 Oskar RIESS
USC Rauris
2013 75 25 25 25 - - -
2 Rupert RIESS
USC Rauris
2013 60 20 20 20 - - -
3 Michael GAPPMEIER
SC Bruck
2013 47 15 12 20 - - -
4 Fynn FEICHTENSCHLAGER
SC Bruck
2013 27 DIS 15 12 - - -
5 Kilian HERZOG
USC Rauris
2013 26 12 9 5 - - -
5 Max BRÜNDL
SC Bruck
2013 26 9 8 9 - - -
7 Morris PANHOLZER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2013 24 11 5 8 - - -
8 Josef LOFERER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2013 23 7 6 10 - - -
9 Simon RAINER
SC Bruck
2013 22 DIS 11 11 - - -
10 Elias LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE
2013 21 8 10 3 - - -
11 Elias PICHLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2013 16 10 - 6 - - -
11 Simon MACHREICH
SK Viehhofen
2013 16 6 3 7 - - -
13 Ben LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE
2013 14 5 7 2 - - -
14 Patrick HOCHKOGLER
SC Bruck
2013 8 - 4 4 - - -
15 Max STIEDL
SC Bruck
2013 7 4 2 1 - - -
15 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
12.03
SL
       
1 Anna HOLT
SC Bruck
2012 65 20 20 25 - - -
2 Evi SCHWEINBERGER
SK Viehhofen
2012 55 25 10 20 - - -
3 Simone SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris
2012 51 11 25 15 - - -
4 Maria EGGER
SC Bruck
2012 37 15 12 10 - - -
5 Valentina EDER
SC Bruck
2012 36 12 15 9 - - -
6 Blanka SELLEI-BOTKA
SK Maishofen
2012 31 10 9 12 - - -
7 Hanna RASSER
USC Rauris
2012 22 - 11 11 - - -
8 Magdalena BRANDSTÄTTER
USC Rauris
2012 15 - 7 8 - - -
9 Juno MARTINZ
SC Kaprun
2012 8 - 8 NAS - - -
9 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
12.03
SL
       
1 Curtis EINER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2012 75 25 25 25 - - -
2 Kilian OBERNDORFER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2012 44 15 20 9 - - -
3 Laurin MAYR
SK Maishofen
2012 40 20 NIZ 20 - - -
4 Valentin MÜLLER
SC Kaprun
2012 39 12 12 15 - - -
5 Leon WALLNER
SK Maishofen
2012 37 10 15 12 - - -
6 Stefan PANHOLZER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2012 31 9 11 11 - - -
7 Robi Jr. KAJIC
SC ZELL AM SEE
2012 11 11 NIZ - - - -
8 Sandro EBSTER-SCHWARZENBERG
SC Bruck
2012 10 - NAS 10 - - -
9 Kacper OBOJSKI
SC ZELL AM SEE
2012 8 8 NAS NAS - - -
9 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
12.03
SL
       
1 Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 70 25 20 25 - - -
2 Josefina VALSAMI
SC Bruck
2011 50 20 15 15 - - -
3 Hanna SCHURICH
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 38 15 12 11 - - -
4 Leni SCHWEINBERGER
SK Viehhofen
2011 31 DIS 11 20 - - -
4 Sandra HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 31 12 10 9 - - -
6 Emily SCHNESSL
SC Bruck
2011 26 10 4 12 - - -
7 Leonie ESCHBACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 25 NIZ 25 - - - -
8 Maria ZÜCKERT
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 19 NAS 9 10 - - -
9 Christina GRAF
SC Kaprun
2011 17 11 6 DIS - - -
10 Anna GAPPMEIER
SC Bruck
2011 15 NIZ 8 7 - - -
11 Marie BRÜNDL
SC Bruck
2011 13 NIZ 7 6 - - -
11 Victoria GERSTGRASER
USC Rauris
2011 13 NAS 5 8 - - -
13 Nina KAUFMANN
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011 9 9 NAS - - - -
13 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
SL
7.01
RSL
21.01
SL
12.02
CR
25.02
RSL
12.03
SL
       
1 Maximilian WEISSBACHER
SK Maishofen
2011 62 12 25 25 - - -
2 Julian SOMMERBICHLER
USC Rauris
2011 55 25 15 15 - - -
3 Peter jun. RADACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 45 15 10 20 - - -
4 Fabian RIEDLSPERGER
SK Maishofen
2011 39 9 20 10 - - -
5 Theodor HEUBER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011 29 8 12 9 - - -
6 Tobias WEINBERGER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 28 11 9 8 - - -
7 Noah HARTL
SC Kaprun
2011 25 10 8 7 - - -
8 Lorenz TRAUNER
SK Maishofen
2011 23 DIS 11 12 - - -
9 Karl Ferdinand HAFFNER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 20 20 NIZ NIZ - - -
10 Simon THOMAS
SK Viehhofen
2011 17 6 NAS 11 - - -
11 Julian NEUMAYER
SK Maishofen
2011 14 7 7 NAS - - -
12 Maximilian AITZETMÜLLER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 6 - 6 NAS - - -
12 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production