Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrina JUD
SV Gisingen |
2015 | 500 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | (80) | - | (80) | - |
2 |
Anna POLANETZ
WSV Nofels |
2015 | 440 | - | - | - | (80) | (80) | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Paula FLEISCH
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2015 | 300 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | (50) | 60 | - | (NAS) | - |
4 |
Mina Noelle ESS
SV Tisis |
2015 | 255 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | (40) | - | - | 45 | 60 | (NAS) | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Carla NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2015 | 250 | - | - | - | (45) | (45) | - | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Nabila FRICK
SV Zwischenwasser |
2015 | 180 | - | - | - | (32) | 36 | - | - | 32 | - | - | 40 | 32 | 40 | - | (DIS) | - |
7 |
Franziska SCHWENDINGER
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2015 | 148 | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | DIS | - |
8 |
Emma BOLTER
WSV Fellengatter |
2015 | 142 | - | - | - | 40 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 40 | 36 | - | (DIS) | - |
9 |
Mia BUCHMÜLLER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2015 | 139 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 32 | 36 | 45 | - | NIZ | - |
10 |
Nina BAYER
WSV Fellengatter |
2015 | 90 | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | (DIS) | - |
11 |
Ella ENDER
SV Fraxern |
2015 | 82 | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | DIS | - |
12 |
Elaria WACHTER
SV Altenstadt |
2015 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Valentina MATHIS
SV Zwischenwasser |
2015 | 50 | - | - | - | 26 | DIS | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klement BURGER
SV Viktorsberg |
2015 | 420 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | (45) | 80 | 60 | - | (50) | - |
2 |
Bastin VERNIER
SV Tosters |
2015 | 360 | - | - | - | (60) | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | (40) | - |
3 |
Lorenz NIGSCH
SV Tisis |
2015 | 355 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | (36) | 50 | 45 | - | (DIS) | - |
4 |
Laurin KOFLER
SV Altenstadt |
2015 | 303 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 100 | 45 | 26 | - | 100 | - |
5 |
Samuel KLAMMER
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2015 | 277 | - | - | - | 32 | 45 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | (DIS) | 100 | - | (DIS) | - |
6 |
Laurin LEDERLE
SV Altenstadt |
2015 | 232 | - | - | - | (26) | (NIZ) | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Elias ZECH
SV Laterns |
2015 | 204 | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | 36 | - | - | (32) | 32 | (24) | - | 60 | - |
8 |
Xaver HEINZLE
SV Laterns |
2015 | 186 | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 60 | 40 | - | (NAS) | - |
9 |
Ian BOLTER
SV Laterns |
2015 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | DIS | 50 | - | 45 | - |
10 |
Fabio LUDESCHER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2015 | 164 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 29 | NAS | (NAS) | - | (NIZ) | - |
11 |
Benedikt NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2015 | 129 | - | - | - | 45 | (DIS) | - | - | 29 | - | - | 26 | DIS | 29 | - | (DIS) | - |
12 |
Valentin SCHARF
SV Altenstadt |
2015 | 112 | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 22 | - | - | - |
13 |
Roman MARTE
SV Viktorsberg |
2015 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | DIS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adele ZANONA
SV Tosters |
2014 | 460 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | (80) | 80 | 80 | - | (DIS) | - |
2 |
Katharina POLANETZ
WSV Nofels |
2014 | 440 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Valentina BECHTER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 360 | - | - | - | 80 | (DIS) | - | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | (NIZ) | - |
4 |
Frida TAUSCHER
SV Tisis |
2014 | 305 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | 40 | - | - | (32) | 45 | (36) | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Mirjam ALGE
SV Laterns |
2014 | 270 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | (40) | (45) | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Theresa MATHIS
SV Laterns |
2014 | 217 | - | - | - | 36 | 50 | - | - | (32) | - | - | 45 | 36 | 50 | - | (32) | - |
7 |
Lara GROSS
SV Tisis |
2014 | 209 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | 29 | - | - | (24) | 50 | 40 | - | (DIS) | - |
8 |
Vanessa WIEDERIN
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 186 | - | - | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | 45 | - | - | (26) | (DIS) | 26 | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Paula GUT
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2014 | 183 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | (26) | - | - | (29) | 29 | 29 | - | 45 | - |
10 |
Viktoria KLEISER
SV Fraxern |
2014 | 166 | - | - | - | 26 | (24) | - | - | 36 | - | - | 40 | 32 | 32 | - | (DIS) | - |
11 |
Pia WOHLGENANNT
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 141 | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 24 | - | 36 | - |
12 |
Madlen LUDESCHER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 126 | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | - | - | 22 | - | - | 36 | 18 | (18) | - | (DIS) | - |
13 |
Emilia SKAROHLID
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 96 | - | - | - | 22 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | - | NAS | - |
14 |
Leonie KOPF
SV Altenstadt |
2014 | 88 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 22 | 26 | 22 | - | - | - |
15 |
Mia SUMMER
SV Altenstadt |
2014 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 16 | - | 40 | - |
16 |
Anika PROPRENTER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 62 | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | (NAS) | - |
17 |
Emilia VIERHAUSER
SV Tisis |
2014 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico LÄNGLE
SV Tosters |
2014 | 480 | - | - | - | 100 | (80) | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | (60) | 80 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Benno NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2014 | 340 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | (45) | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | (NIZ) | - |
2 |
Magnus BURGER
SV Viktorsberg |
2014 | 340 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | (29) | 100 | 50 | - | (18) | - |
4 |
Theo KAUFMANN
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2014 | 325 | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | (DIS) | 100 | - | (20) | - |
5 |
Marius RAICH
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 261 | - | - | - | (20) | 36 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 45 | 100 | 40 | - | (DIS) | - |
6 |
Jonathan NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2014 | 243 | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | 32 | - | - | (26) | 36 | (29) | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Anton Josef MARTE
SV Viktorsberg |
2014 | 221 | - | - | - | (36) | 40 | - | - | (NAS) | - | - | 40 | 45 | 36 | - | 60 | - |
8 |
Bruno BERTSCH
WSV Fellengatter |
2014 | 209 | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 80 | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | 29 | - |
9 |
Noam ROMERO RANETBAUER
WSV Nofels |
2014 | 166 | - | - | - | 26 | (22) | - | - | 26 | - | - | 32 | 32 | (20) | - | 50 | - |
10 |
Yannik KONZETT
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 162 | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | (22) | - | - | 24 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - |
11 |
Felix LORETZ
WSV Fellengatter |
2014 | 138 | - | - | - | 29 | 26 | - | - | (18) | - | - | 22 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - |
12 |
Jakob METZLER
SV Tosters |
2014 | 136 | - | - | - | 40 | 24 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - |
13 |
Elia WACHTER
SV Altenstadt |
2014 | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | 45 | - |
14 |
Anton WIEDER
SV Tosters |
2014 | 119 | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | 29 | - | - | (NAS) | 24 | 22 | - | - | - |
15 |
Julian NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2014 | 112 | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | - | - | (15) | - | - | 20 | 18 | (15) | - | 40 | - |
16 |
Emil WEIGEL
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 93 | - | - | - | 13 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | 24 | - | (DIS) | - |
17 |
Jakob FLEISCH
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2014 | 90 | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | (NAS) | - | - | 16 | 22 | (DIS) | - | 29 | - |
18 |
Pirmin BEGLE
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 86 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | 16 | - | - | (13) | (DIS) | 16 | - | 24 | - |
19 |
Laurence SHAW
SV Laterns |
2014 | 60 | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | (NAS) | - | 22 | - |
20 |
Franz HEINZLE
SV Laterns |
2014 | 57 | - | - | - | 14 | 13 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 16 | 14 | - | (DIS) | - |
21 |
Antonio LORETZ
WSV Fellengatter |
2014 | 50 | - | - | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Levin GAU
SV Altenstadt |
2014 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 32 | - |
21 |
Nico Nino VITH
SV Zwischenwasser |
2014 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Linus DOBLER
SV Fraxern |
2014 | 34 | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna GRUTSCH
WSV Nofels |
2013 | 480 | - | - | - | (80) | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | (80) | - |
2 |
Marla KARLINGER
SV Tisis |
2013 | 420 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | (45) | 80 | 60 | - | (45) | - |
3 |
Melissa ZECH
SV Laterns |
2013 | 380 | - | - | - | (60) | (50) | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Rea HEINRICH
SV Tisis |
2013 | 260 | - | - | - | (18) | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | - | (32) | 45 | 50 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Sofia NACHBAUR
SV Fraxern |
2013 | 250 | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 45 | - | (NAS) | - |
6 |
Mia KOFLER
SV Laterns |
2013 | 193 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 | 36 | - | (DIS) | - |
7 |
Melina NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2013 | 192 | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Emma LUDWIG
SV Fraxern |
2013 | 191 | - | - | - | 40 | 29 | - | - | 50 | - | - | (24) | 40 | 32 | - | (29) | - |
9 |
Zoe VERNIER
SV Tosters |
2013 | 184 | - | - | - | (36) | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 40 | - | (36) | - |
10 |
Emilia LEDERLE
SV Altenstadt |
2013 | 159 | - | - | - | 29 | (18) | - | - | 32 | - | - | 29 | 29 | (22) | - | 40 | - |
11 |
Greta ENDER
SV Fraxern |
2013 | 134 | - | - | - | (DIS) | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | 26 | - | 32 | - |
12 |
Mona RUSCH
SV Tisis |
2013 | 118 | - | - | - | (22) | (22) | - | - | 24 | - | - | 22 | 22 | 24 | - | 26 | - |
13 |
Paula JENEWEIN
WSV Fellengatter |
2013 | 117 | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - |
14 |
Flora GEIGER
WSV Fellengatter |
2013 | 44 | - | - | - | 24 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Anna-Sophia SCHEFFKNECHT
SV Tisis |
2013 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Clara DOBLER
SV Tisis |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Anna MITTELBERGER
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2013 | 22 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - |
18 |
Melissa SCHARF
SV Altenstadt |
2013 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian MORSCHER
SV Tosters |
2013 | 500 | - | - | - | 100 | (80) | - | - | (80) | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Theo KNAUDER
WSV Nofels |
2013 | 400 | - | - | - | 80 | (32) | - | - | 100 | - | - | (60) | 60 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
August MÜLLER
WSV Nofels |
2013 | 360 | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | (50) | 60 | - | (60) | - |
4 |
Emil DOBLER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2013 | 280 | - | - | - | (32) | 50 | - | - | (45) | - | - | 50 | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Noah WALTER
WSV Nofels |
2013 | 236 | - | - | - | (36) | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 36 | 45 | 45 | - | (NAS) | - |
6 |
Fritz TAUSCHER
SV Tisis |
2013 | 221 | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 45 | (32) | (29) | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Julian SCHWIND
WSV Fellengatter |
2013 | 185 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | 29 | (26) | - | (29) | - |
8 |
Leon HUMMER
SV Laterns |
2013 | 149 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | 32 | - | - | (NIZ) | NAS | (NAS) | - | 32 | - |
9 |
Leo SUMMER
SV Altenstadt |
2013 | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | 40 | - |
10 |
Simeon MARTE
SV Viktorsberg |
2013 | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | - | 36 | - |
11 |
Leo BURGARD
SV Altenstadt |
2013 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - |
12 |
Maximilian STECKER
SV Tisis |
2013 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 32 | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | - |
13 |
Jamal FASSER
SV Tisis |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Silas MARTE
SV Viktorsberg |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia KITZ
SV Zwischenwasser |
2012 | 500 | - | - | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | (29) | - |
2 |
Antonia SONDEREGGER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2012 | 350 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | (45) | 80 | 50 | - | (32) | - |
3 |
Angelina LEIMEGGER
SV Gisingen |
2012 | 340 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | (50) | 60 | 80 | - | (DIS) | - |
4 |
Romana JUD
SV Gisingen |
2012 | 320 | - | - | - | (36) | 45 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 80 | 45 | (40) | - | 100 | - |
5 |
Pia SUMMER
SV Fraxern |
2012 | 250 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 40 | - | - | (40) | 50 | 60 | - | (26) | - |
6 |
Ava SCHACHT
SV Tisis |
2012 | 242 | - | - | - | (NIZ) | (32) | - | - | 45 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 45 | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Zoe OTTOWITZ
SV Zwischenwasser |
2012 | 217 | - | - | - | 45 | (36) | - | - | 36 | - | - | 60 | 40 | 36 | - | (DIS) | - |
8 |
Noelle KRIMMER
SV Tisis |
2012 | 179 | - | - | - | 26 | (24) | - | - | 32 | - | - | 32 | 29 | (20) | - | 60 | - |
9 |
Lisa SUMMER
SV Fraxern |
2012 | 178 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | - | 29 | (DIS) | 24 | - | 45 | - |
10 |
Laura MATHIS
SV Laterns |
2012 | 159 | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | 26 | - | - | (22) | (DIS) | 22 | - | 50 | - |
11 |
Clara MILLER
SV Fraxern |
2012 | 148 | - | - | - | 29 | (26) | - | - | 29 | - | - | 26 | 32 | 32 | - | (NAS) | - |
12 |
Emilia MATHIS
SV Zwischenwasser |
2012 | 127 | - | - | - | 24 | (20) | - | - | 24 | - | - | 24 | 26 | 29 | - | (DIS) | - |
13 |
Valeria WIESER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2012 | 114 | - | - | - | 20 | (18) | - | - | (NAS) | - | - | 18 | 22 | 18 | - | 36 | - |
14 |
Anna BERTSCH
WSV Fellengatter |
2012 | 110 | - | - | - | (NAS) | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 24 | 26 | - | 40 | - |
15 |
Jana PROPRENTER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2012 | 66 | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | - | (NAS) | - |
16 |
Matilda GANSBÖCK
SV Tisis |
2012 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Sophia STECKER
SV Tisis |
2012 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Rosalie RAINER
SV Tisis |
2012 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca LUDESCHER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2012 | 480 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - |
2 |
Kilian LANG
SV Zwischenwasser |
2012 | 460 | - | - | - | (80) | (80) | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Kilian ANGERER
SV Laterns |
2012 | 300 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 | 80 | (NAS) | - | (NAS) | - |
4 |
Benno ESS
SV Tisis |
2012 | 285 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 45 | (DIS) | (NAS) | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Ferdinand NIGSCH
SV Tisis |
2012 | 260 | - | - | - | (36) | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | (36) | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Pius BEGLE
SV Zwischenwasser |
2012 | 235 | - | - | - | 45 | (36) | - | - | 45 | - | - | (29) | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Luca KOFLER
SV Altenstadt |
2012 | 204 | - | - | - | (32) | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | (26) | 45 | 45 | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Anton SCHIESSL
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2012 | 170 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | (NAS) | - | 40 | - |
8 |
Valentin GUGGENBERGER
WSV Nofels |
2012 | 170 | - | - | - | (29) | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | (22) | 40 | 40 | - | 32 | - |
10 |
Leon WALECKI
SV Tisis |
2012 | 168 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 24 | 36 | 36 | - | 36 | - |
11 |
Ferdinand BRUCKSCHWEIGER
SV Tosters |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lasse UPHOFF
SV Tosters |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
13 |
Fabian BOLTER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2012 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catalina DOHR
WSV Fellengatter |
2011 | 500 | - | - | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | (100) | - |
2 |
Elsa MARTE
SV Viktorsberg |
2011 | 380 | - | - | - | (NIZ) | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - |
3 |
Clara NIGSCH
SV Tisis |
2011 | 310 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | (NAS) | 50 | (50) | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Lara HEINZLE
SV Laterns |
2011 | 282 | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | (32) | - | - | 80 | 32 | 40 | - | (29) | - |
5 |
Ida LUDESCHER
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2011 | 275 | - | - | - | (45) | (36) | - | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Lorelei CELIGOJ
SV Tisis |
2011 | 221 | - | - | - | (32) | (32) | - | - | 50 | - | - | 36 | 45 | 45 | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Victoria NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2011 | 203 | - | - | - | 50 | (26) | - | - | 29 | - | - | 45 | 29 | (26) | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Matilde NESENSOHN
SV Laterns |
2011 | 201 | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | 40 | - |
9 |
Anja GEIGER
WSV Fellengatter |
2011 | 165 | - | - | - | 29 | 24 | - | - | 36 | - | - | (22) | 40 | 36 | - | (NIZ) | - |
10 |
Maria MATHIS
SV Zwischenwasser |
2011 | 155 | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | (24) | - | - | 32 | 36 | 32 | - | (26) | - |
11 |
Emma SCHACHT
SV Tisis |
2011 | 142 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | - | 26 | NAS | (NAS) | - | 36 | - |
12 |
Anna Maria SCHWIND
WSV Fellengatter |
2011 | 137 | - | - | - | (24) | (22) | - | - | 26 | - | - | 24 | 26 | 29 | - | 32 | - |
13 |
Hanna SCHMIDMAYR
SV Altenstadt |
2011 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 24.02 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 5.03 SL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 CR | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas BECHTER
SV Zwischenwasser |
2011 | 480 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | (80) | 100 | 100 | - | (DIS) | - |
2 |
Felix DOBLER
SV Götzis |
2011 | 420 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | (60) | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Julian HEINZLE
SV Laterns |
2011 | 320 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | (50) | - | - | (50) | 50 | 50 | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Tobias JUSSEL
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2011 | 270 | - | - | - | (29) | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | (DIS) | - |
5 |
Patrick BREUSS
SV Zwischenwasser |
2011 | 237 | - | - | - | 40 | (32) | - | - | 36 | - | - | (36) | 45 | 36 | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Erik HEINRICH
SV Tisis |
2011 | 209 | - | - | - | (NIZ) | 50 | - | - | 29 | - | - | 45 | 40 | (DIS) | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Moritz RUSCH
SV Tisis |
2011 | 207 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | (32) | - | - | (29) | 32 | 40 | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Linus KOFLER
SV Laterns |
2011 | 178 | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NAS | (NAS) | - | 60 | - |
9 |
Daniel MÄHR
WSV Nofels |
2011 | 173 | - | - | - | 36 | (24) | - | - | 40 | - | - | (24) | 29 | 32 | - | 36 | - |
10 |
Felix METZLER
SV Tosters |
2011 | 138 | - | - | - | 24 | 22 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
11 |
Julian SKAROHLID
SV Zwischenwasser |
2011 | 111 | - | - | - | 26 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 29 | - | DIS | - |
12 |
Marco VITH
SV Zwischenwasser |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lukas HOFER
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2011 | 85 | - | - | - | (NAS) | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | 40 | DIS | 45 | - | (NIZ) | - |
14 |
Anton ZETTL
SV Sulz - Röthis |
2011 | 61 | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | DIS | - |
15 |
Theo NEUNER
SV Tisis |
2011 | 48 | - | - | - | 22 | 26 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | (NAS) | - |
16 |
Rayan FASSER
SV Tisis |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |