Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mila KERN
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2017 | 540 | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Resi Luca ENDL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2017 | 380 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Antonia STÖGNER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2017 | 340 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Marlene SIMENTSCHITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2017 | 50 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo GLOGGNITZER
WSV Tauplitz |
2017 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Kajetan NISTER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2017 | 260 | - | 80 | 80 | - | DIS | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lotte MUSTER
SV Oppenberg |
2016 | 485 | 100 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 40 | 45 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Valerie STÖGNER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 360 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Nina PRÄSOLL
WSV Tauplitz |
2016 | 345 | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Zoe NAIRZ
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 340 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Laura PLANITZER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 210 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Helena FROSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 120 | - | DIS | 40 | - | 80 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Theresa WIMMER
WSV Tauplitz |
2016 | 110 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Klara KÖBERL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 90 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marius BLEIWERK
SC Liezen |
2016 | 680 | 100 | 80 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Lenny STOCK
WSV Tauplitz |
2016 | 420 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | DIS | 60 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Florian PETRITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 265 | - | 45 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Gabriel WEISSENBACHER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 195 | - | 50 | 45 | - | 60 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Xaver WELZL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 169 | - | 40 | 29 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Michael LASERER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 122 | - | 32 | DIS | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Lukas SCHILCHER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 112 | - | DIS | 40 | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Janis BRANDSTÄTTER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 110 | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Paul GAISBERGER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 108 | - | 36 | 36 | - | DIS | 36 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jonas STAMMLER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 61 | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna SELINGER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2015 | 480 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Hanna PERNKOPF
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 280 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian KADAR
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 380 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Florian SIMENTSCHITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 250 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Leonhard LIMBERGER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 215 | - | 50 | 80 | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Vinzent KALCHER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 190 | - | 80 | DIS | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Fabian HAMETER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 155 | - | DIS | 60 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Elias KADAR
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 100 | - | DIS | DIS | - | DIS | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frieda ZEIRINGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2013 | 640 | DIS | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Emily HUBER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2013 | 540 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Heidi Lotta ENDL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 380 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Amelie FROSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 195 | - | 50 | 45 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Pauline NISTER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 145 | - | 45 | 60 | - | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sarah FREISMUTH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 144 | - | 32 | 36 | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Marlene HENTSCHEL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Marie STIEBÖCK
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 76 | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Leonie STAMMLER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 72 | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2014 | 560 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Lenny HIERZEGGER
WSV Tauplitz |
2013 | 556 | 60 | 36 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
3 |
Simon Stephan MUSTER
SV Oppenberg |
2013 | 496 | 100 | 80 | 100 | DIS | 36 | 40 | 60 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Kilian BLEIWERK
SC Liezen |
2013 | 415 | 80 | 100 | DIS | DIS | 80 | 50 | 45 | 60 | - | - |
5 |
David WIMMER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2014 | 326 | 45 | 24 | 22 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Jannik HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2013 | 271 | DIS | 26 | 32 | 60 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Jordi KÖBERL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 188 | - | 32 | 36 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Samuel SCHWEIGER
SV Oppenberg |
2014 | 150 | DIS | 60 | NAS | 45 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Antonius SALM
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Clemens SALM
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 90 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Christian KIRCHSCHLAGER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 69 | - | 29 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Charlie WILLMS
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 46 | - | 20 | 26 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Linus BRANDSTÄTTER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 46 | - | 22 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Leopold SALM
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 29 | - | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva WIMMER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2012 | 730 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Emma MOSER
WSV Tauplitz |
2011 | 660 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Lilia SCHAFFAR
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2011 | 415 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Pia RADLINGMAYER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2012 | 355 | 50 | 60 | 50 | NAS | 45 | 60 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
5 |
Analena KALSBERGER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob Moritz MUSTER
SV Oppenberg |
2011 | 700 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Thomas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg |
2011 | 500 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Eli Jesse LIPP
WSV Tauplitz |
2012 | 390 | 50 | DIS | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Luca GLOGGNITZER
WSV Tauplitz |
2012 | 282 | 60 | 36 | 36 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 60 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Fabian SCHWEIGER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 265 | NIZ | 40 | 45 | DIS | 50 | 45 | 45 | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Julian TIFFNER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2011 | 260 | NAS | 60 | 50 | 45 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Lorenz LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2011 | 225 | DIS | 45 | NIZ | 60 | - | - | 40 | 80 | - | - |
8 |
Valentin LÄMMERER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2012 | 196 | NAS | 50 | 60 | DIS | - | - | 50 | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Elias LOITZL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 130 | - | 29 | 24 | - | 45 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Kilian LOITZL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 93 | - | 32 | 32 | - | DIS | 29 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Timo WALLNER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 88 | - | 26 | 26 | - | DIS | 36 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Paul SCHNEPFLEITNER
SV Oppenberg |
2012 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
13 |
Sebastian PEHRINGER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 40 | - | NAS | NAS | - | DIS | 40 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Benedikt SALM
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 29 | - | DIS | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie HÜTTENBRENNER
SV Oppenberg |
2010 | 740 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Charlotte WEINACHT
WSV Tauplitz |
2009 | 525 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Helena GÖSCHL
SC Liezen |
2010 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - |
4 |
Hannah MUCKENHOFER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 415 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Johanna SCHINK
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2009 | 355 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Matilda ZEIRINGER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2009 | 251 | 36 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Melanie KOLLER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2009 | 170 | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | 60 | 60 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 745 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Jonas EKER
WSV Tauplitz |
2010 | 570 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Martin RADLINGMAYER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 387 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 32 | 45 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Yannick PUCHWEIN
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 370 | DIS | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Leandro DORMANN
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2010 | 343 | 100 | 32 | 45 | NIZ | 36 | 40 | 45 | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Finn SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2009 | 320 | 40 | 60 | DIS | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Luis SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2010 | 257 | 50 | 80 | 32 | 45 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lorenz HILBRAND
WSV Altaussee VB |
2009 | 148 | - | 36 | 36 | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Alexander WIMMER
WSV Tauplitz |
2010 | 40 | - | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas GRILL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2008 | 360 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Benedikt BRANDAUER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2008 | 280 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Kilian ZINTHAUER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2008 | 200 | - | NAS | NAS | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Niklas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg |
2007 | 100 | - | NAS | NAS | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 19.03 CR | 19.03 CR | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea STOIBER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2006 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
2 |
Bettina STOIBER
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
2006 | 320 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | - |