Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 11.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 1260 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anastasia WIEDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 715 | 40 | 26 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 50 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 14 |
3 |
Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 679 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 29 | 60 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 29 | 36 | 80 |
4 |
Lea UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 669 | 11 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 100 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 18 |
5 |
Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 552 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 8 | 45 | 29 | 80 | 80 | 40 |
6 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | 511 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 80 | DIS | 36 | 45 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Beatrise FOKROTA
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 471 | 24 | 29 | 20 | 14 | 29 | 80 | NIZ | 24 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 14 | 50 | 22 |
8 |
Jana Ina LEDERER
SC Kaprun |
2010 | 454 | 29 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 22 | NIZ | NIZ | 36 | 32 | 50 | 32 | 40 | 80 |
9 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 385 | 36 | DIS | 36 | 22 | 60 | 45 | 16 | 26 | 40 | DIS | 26 | 26 | 20 | 32 |
10 |
Diana SCHNITZHOFER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 363 | 29 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 36 | 29 | 60 | NIZ | 26 | 29 | 36 | 36 | 22 | 16 |
11 |
Marlisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 341 | 18 | DIS | 60 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 29 | NIZ | 32 | NAS | 32 | 20 | 24 | 26 |
12 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 326 | 4 | 32 | NIZ | 20 | 24 | 32 | 24 | 32 | 18 | 36 | 24 | 40 | 26 | 14 |
13 |
Anika THURNER
Phoenix SRC |
2010 | 293 | 8 | 36 | 22 | 36 | NIZ | 36 | 18 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 18 | 29 | 14 |
14 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 234 | - | NIZ | 13 | 13 | 18 | 26 | 20 | 29 | 29 | 26 | 20 | 22 | 18 | NAS |
15 |
Leni ESCHBACHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 229 | NAS | 20 | 24 | 26 | NAS | 16 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | NIZ | 45 | 32 | NAS |
16 |
Sophie GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 194 | - | 24 | 32 | 11 | NAS | 14 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 6 |
17 |
Zoe Sophie GUMPOLD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 142 | - | 15 | - | 7 | 13 | NIZ | 14 | 14 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
18 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 140 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 10 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 22 | NAS | - | 16 | 24 | 14 | 10 |
19 |
Andrea HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 129 | 22 | DIS | 14 | NIZ | - | NAS | 8 | 10 | 16 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 20 |
20 |
Jelena GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 127 | 15 | 11 | 8 | NAS | - | 9 | DIS | 18 | NIZ | 14 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 14 |
21 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 124 | 12 | NIZ | 9 | - | 16 | 15 | - | 6 | 13 | DIS | 13 | - | 8 | 32 |
21 |
Sandra ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 124 | - | 18 | 15 | 18 | - | NIZ | 32 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | 18 | 16 | NAS | 7 |
23 |
Sina EBERHART
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 117 | - | DIS | 10 | 5 | 15 | NIZ | 6 | 12 | 15 | 22 | NIZ | - | 16 | 16 |
24 |
Lisa NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 109 | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | 6 | 9 | 5 | NAS | 10 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 50 |
25 |
Ronja HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 98 | - | NIZ | 11 | 12 | NAS | NIZ | 22 | 15 | NIZ | - | 12 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
26 |
Hannah SEIDL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 96 | - | 13 | - | 6 | NAS | 11 | 7 | NIZ | 22 | 15 | 6 | 11 | - | 5 |
27 |
Johanna KIENDLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 90 | 18 | NAS | 26 | 24 | 22 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lisa JENNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 88 | 32 | 22 | - | NIZ | - | 18 | - | 16 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 73 | - | NIZ | - | 29 | - | 20 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | 24 | - | NAS | - |
30 |
Johanna GUGG
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 64 | 7 | - | 18 | - | - | 7 | - | 9 | 12 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
31 |
Sarah ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | 61 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 3 | NAS | 13 | - | 1 | 0 | - |
32 |
Emilia WEIDLINGER
SC Bad Gastein |
2009 | 57 | 20 | NAS | - | 15 | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
32 |
Lisa-Marie HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2009 | 57 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 4 | 13 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Louise STRUNGE-ERB
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 56 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 50 |
35 |
Emilia STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2010 | 52 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 26 |
35 |
Selina ULLREICH
SC Bad Gastein |
2009 | 52 | 45 | - | - | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
37 |
Clara STRUNGE-ERB
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 44 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 40 |
38 |
Eefje MARIANI
USC Faistenau |
2010 | 40 | 3 | - | - | 9 | DIS | 12 | - | - | - | DIS | 8 | - | NIZ | 8 |
39 |
Amelie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 37 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | 11 | 3 | - | - | - |
40 |
Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 | - | NIZ | - | - | 11 | 5 | 4 | - |
41 |
Zoe KERNOECKER
SC Dienten |
2009 | 30 | 11 | - | - | NAS | - | 4 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Marlene LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 8 | - | - | 9 | - | 0 | - |
43 |
Alina WALCHHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 7 | - | - | - | 3 | 6 | NAS |
44 |
Valentina BREITFUSS
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 22 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Christina BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Mia OBERNDORFER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 5 | - | - | - |
47 |
Florentina PIFFL PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 13 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
48 |
Nora RETTENBACHER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Barbara AITZETMUELLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 2 | - | 0 | - |
50 |
Luisa GALVAN
SC Elsbethen |
2009 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Lena HAFNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Lisa HAUNSBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Anna LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | NIZ | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
53 |
Lea MIMLER
SC Elsbethen |
2009 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Marie COZOWICZ
SC Salzburg |
2010 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
57 |
Cosima DENKSTEIN
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 1 | NAS | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 11.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 880 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 40 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Gloria GOLDNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | 819 | 60 | 36 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 36 | 50 | 32 |
3 |
Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2007 | 775 | 100 | 80 | 29 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 36 |
4 |
Michaela RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 758 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 29 | 40 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 29 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Jennifer HOELLBACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 680 | 36 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 100 | 60 | 26 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 60 | - | 18 |
6 |
Chiara SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 592 | 22 | 22 | NIZ | 60 | 36 | 24 | 80 | 29 | NIZ | 29 | 100 | 50 | 40 | 100 |
7 |
Alina MAIER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 493 | 26 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 26 | - | 100 | NIZ | DIS | 50 | 36 | 45 | NAS | 80 |
8 |
Alisa BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 465 | 15 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 60 | 80 | 14 | 45 | NIZ | 24 | 40 | 20 | 36 | 22 |
9 |
Vanessa NEUMAYR
SC Wagrain |
2008 | 401 | 20 | 24 | 45 | 36 | NIZ | 32 | 22 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 26 |
10 |
Marie NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 363 | 50 | 29 | - | - | 29 | 40 | 32 | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 26 | 40 | 45 | 40 |
11 |
Hannah RECHBERGER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2007 | 339 | 36 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 32 | 20 | 20 | 36 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 15 | 24 | 18 |
12 |
Elisa GRÜNWALD
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 272 | - | DIS | 20 | 20 | 40 | 29 | 24 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | 18 | 18 | 29 | 45 |
13 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 241 | - | 32 | 36 | 26 | - | 26 | 40 | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - |
14 |
Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 224 | 40 | - | 16 | 18 | NAS | - | 15 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 29 | 26 | NIZ | - |
15 |
Anna Marie HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 220 | 36 | 14 | 18 | 14 | NAS | DIS | 18 | 26 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 16 | NIZ | 22 |
16 |
Valentina HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
2008 | 203 | 12 | 16 | - | 29 | NAS | NAS | 50 | NIZ | - | 22 | 24 | 24 | 26 | - |
17 |
Elisa BERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 187 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 13 | DIS | 18 | 12 | 18 | 20 | NIZ | 14 | 10 | 15 | 26 |
18 |
Viktoria KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 182 | 13 | 26 | 22 | 24 | 45 | 36 | 16 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
19 |
Sophia ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | 163 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 15 | 22 | 22 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | - | 14 | 20 | - |
20 |
Cecile DAUM
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 132 | 8 | NAS | 13 | 12 | - | 15 | 11 | 20 | 24 | NIZ | - | 11 | 18 | NAS |
21 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 111 | 20 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | 22 | NAS | - | 29 |
22 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 94 | 16 | 13 | NIZ | NAS | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 13 | 16 | NAS |
23 |
Rosa BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 91 | - | 18 | 15 | NIZ | 24 | DIS | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Belinda WALLNER
SC Salzburg |
2007 | 83 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS | 9 | 13 | NAS |
25 |
Nina MAIER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 69 | - | DIS | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | 13 | - | - | 15 |
26 |
Philomena PIFFL PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 46 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
27 |
Tamara EBSTER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 44 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - |
28 |
Anna SCHREDER
SC Unken |
2007 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
29 |
Emma LINDEBNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2008 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Hanna BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 24 | 11 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 13 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
31 |
Frida SCHUBERT
SC Kaprun |
2008 | 23 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Amelie HOLLAUS
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | DIS | 12 | NIZ | - |
33 |
Johanna OSSIG
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
34 |
Emelie BAUBÖCK
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 11.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 1060 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Michelle MACZUCK
SCO |
2006 | 500 | - | 60 | 60 | NAS | 60 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | 80 | NAS | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Leonie FÖTSCHL
USV Unternberg |
2006 | 280 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Annalena VORREITER
SC Kaprun |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
4 |
Mariella EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 11.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2009 | 995 | NAS | 100 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
2 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 886 | 60 | - | NIZ | 36 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 40 |
3 |
Fabian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 870 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 50 | 80 | NAS | 50 | 50 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 803 | 45 | 9 | 100 | 100 | 29 | DIS | 50 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 45 |
5 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 521 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 26 | 40 | 29 | 50 |
6 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 518 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 449 | 32 | - | 26 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 15 | 45 | 24 | 45 | 32 | 13 | 40 | 80 |
8 |
Paul SALLER KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 400 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | 18 | 32 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 32 | NAS | 18 |
9 |
Tobias GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 294 | - | NIZ | 60 | 13 | 40 | 40 | 45 | NIZ | 60 | - | - | 36 | - | - |
10 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 281 | 18 | 32 | 20 | 26 | DIS | NIZ | 12 | 22 | 32 | 36 | 18 | 15 | 26 | 24 |
11 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 280 | 60 | NIZ | 24 | 20 | NIZ | 10 | 20 | 26 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 12 | 22 | 24 |
12 |
Maximilian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 264 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 14 | 36 | NIZ | 13 | 18 | 22 | 29 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 16 |
13 |
Thomas WALLNER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 255 | 22 | NIZ | 15 | 24 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 26 | 32 | - | 24 | 36 | 36 |
14 |
Felix KAPPACHER
SC Dienten |
2010 | 242 | 24 | 36 | 14 | 22 | DIS | 26 | 22 | 29 | NIZ | 40 | 29 | - | - | NAS |
15 |
Benjamin SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2009 | 237 | 15 | DIS | 29 | 15 | DIS | 29 | 16 | 24 | 29 | NIZ | 24 | 11 | 32 | 13 |
16 |
Fabian SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 234 | 26 | 29 | 6 | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 26 | NIZ | 36 | 26 | 15 | 14 | 24 | NAS |
17 |
Lukas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 219 | 16 | 24 | 32 | NIZ | DIS | 24 | 24 | 16 | NIZ | DIS | 45 | 22 | NIZ | 16 |
18 |
Andreas LAINER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 171 | - | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | 45 | NIZ | NAS |
19 |
David KEMENES
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 170 | 13 | 18 | 9 | 4 | - | 22 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 12 |
20 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 166 | 36 | 12 | NAS | 11 | 20 | 16 | 7 | NIZ | 12 | - | 7 | 10 | 9 | 26 |
21 |
Matthias TOMAS
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 119 | - | - | NAS | 9 | NAS | NAS | 29 | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 16 | 16 | 14 | - |
22 |
Alexander SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 117 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 16 | DIS | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 5 | 16 | 29 |
23 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 116 | - | 26 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 32 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | 18 | 20 |
24 |
Michael HARTL
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 87 | 15 | - | - | 8 | - | 11 | 0 | 11 | NAS | 16 | 10 | 2 | - | 14 |
25 |
Jesse JASPERS
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 83 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 13 | - | - | 4 | 12 | - |
26 |
Moritz PICHLER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 81 | - | 11 | - | 10 | NIZ | 15 | 4 | - | - | 18 | 9 | - | 6 | 8 |
27 |
Thomas JASPERS
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 77 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 18 | - | 9 | 16 | - | - | 0 | 10 | - |
28 |
Alexander ZISCHINSKY
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 76 | 9 | NIZ | 13 | 8 | NAS | NAS | 8 | 8 | 10 | NAS | 13 | 0 | 7 | - |
29 |
Mathias Jan SCHILD
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 72 | - | - | 11 | 32 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | 29 | NIZ | NAS |
30 |
Ferdinand BUNZEL
SC Dienten |
2010 | 62 | NAS | NIZ | 22 | NAS | 26 | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
31 |
Simon EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2010 | 59 | - | NIZ | - | DIS | DIS | 9 | 9 | 14 | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | - | 15 | 12 |
32 |
Simon PFEIFFER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 54 | - | 10 | 12 | NAS | 18 | 14 | - | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS |
33 |
Philip GEISSLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 47 | - | - | - | 1 | NAS | 3 | 3 | 7 | NAS | 14 | - | 9 | - | 10 |
34 |
Paul BREITFUSS
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 44 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | NAS | 8 | 2 | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 11 | 9 |
35 |
Sebastian BROMAN
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 40 | 13 | 14 | - | 6 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 0 | - | NAS |
36 |
Paul MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2010 | 37 | NAS | 15 | 10 | 5 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Felix CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 36 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 3 | 7 |
38 |
David EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 31 | - | - | - | 12 | - | NIZ | 5 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 14 | - | - | NAS |
39 |
Daniel DRESCHL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 30 | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | 8 | - |
40 |
Paul BERNERT
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 22 | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 0 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
41 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 21 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Mathias RASSER
USC Rauris |
2010 | 21 | 13 | 8 | - | NAS | - | NAS | 0 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Mats RIESER
SC Salzburg |
2010 | 21 | - | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
44 |
Alexander SCHAIDREITER
SC Wagrain |
2010 | 19 | - | DIS | - | NIZ | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
45 |
Julius LAND
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Matthias ROHRMOSER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NAS |
47 |
Fabian SCHWARZENBERGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2010 | 17 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Johannes UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | NAS |
49 |
Martin PFEIFENBERGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Maximilian PLAINER
SC Salzburg |
2010 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Jonas VORDEREGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 5 | - |
51 |
Leopold PAGITZ
USV Großarl |
2010 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | 3 | 2 | NAS |
53 |
Thomas GANSCHITTER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | NAS |
54 |
Friedrich WOLF
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Rupert FRITZENWALLNER
SC Wagrain |
2009 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
55 |
Samuel BACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 1 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 11.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau |
2007 | 871 | 60 | DIS | 80 | NIZ | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 45 | 100 | 26 |
2 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 754 | 24 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | 50 | 45 | 50 |
3 |
Lucas RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 709 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 40 | 29 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Lukas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 671 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 45 | 26 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 36 | 45 | 24 | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 586 | 15 | 60 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | 45 | 50 | 80 | NAS | 36 |
6 |
Julian LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 550 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Gregor SCHERER
USC Goldegg |
2007 | 438 | 80 | NIZ | 36 | 50 | 60 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | - | NIZ | 36 | 100 |
8 |
Matteo MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2008 | 375 | 36 | NIZ | 24 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 45 | 22 | 32 | 32 | 29 | NAS | 26 |
9 |
Felix SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 371 | NAS | 29 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 24 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 29 |
10 |
Thomas jun. BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
2008 | 362 | 50 | 32 | 40 | 24 | 40 | 26 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | 29 | 40 | NIZ | NAS | 45 |
11 |
Felix PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2007 | 349 | - | 50 | 45 | NAS | NIZ | 45 | 40 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 40 |
12 |
Nick MAIER
USC Flachau |
2008 | 289 | 20 | 11 | 32 | 36 | 50 | 22 | 22 | NIZ | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | 29 | 11 |
13 |
Julian KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 241 | 16 | 20 | NAS | 18 | DIS | 18 | - | NIZ | 24 | 40 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 18 |
14 |
Tim PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2008 | 222 | - | 45 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | 29 | 16 | 36 | 36 | - | - | 18 | NIZ | 16 |
15 |
Florian FUCHS
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 213 | 22 | 15 | 18 | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | 29 | 16 | 24 | NAS | 22 | 20 | 15 |
16 |
Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 190 | - | 16 | 26 | 20 | - | - | 14 | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | 20 |
17 |
Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 188 | 32 | 36 | NAS | 7 | 45 | 24 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | 32 | NIZ | 12 |
18 |
Manuel GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 186 | - | 18 | NIZ | 14 | 29 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 20 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | 24 | 10 |
19 |
Christoph STELLNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 170 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 22 | 14 | 9 | 16 | NIZ | 20 | 16 | 14 | 13 | - |
20 |
Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 151 | 14 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 40 | 26 | 18 | NAS | - | - | 13 |
21 |
Tim HEIGENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 149 | 29 | 14 | - | 16 | - | 20 | - | NIZ | 32 | NIZ | 20 | - | 18 | - |
22 |
Luca UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 148 | - | NIZ | 22 | 22 | 24 | DIS | 7 | 24 | DIS | NAS | NAS | 20 | 15 | 14 |
23 |
Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 142 | 29 | 24 | - | 13 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 26 | 24 | - | 26 | - |
24 |
Tobias LANG
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 121 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 10 | DIS | 16 | 13 | 22 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 104 | NAS | - | - | 6 | NIZ | 13 | 10 | 26 | NAS | NAS | 18 | 15 | 16 | - |
26 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 81 | - | 26 | - | 15 | NAS | NIZ | - | NAS | 18 | NIZ | NAS | - | 22 | NAS |
27 |
Paul EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2007 | 75 | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | NAS | 15 | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | - | 14 | 9 |
28 |
Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 58 | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | 32 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
29 |
Simon WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 43 | - | - | 13 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
30 |
Johannes MOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
31 |
Jonas HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2008 | 34 | 20 | NIZ | 14 | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Konstantin ELSTER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
32 |
Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 31 | - | NIZ | NAS | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | 22 |
34 |
Jonas HAUNSBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 5 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Gerhard LEBITSCH
SC Wagrain |
2007 | 24 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
36 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Felix GISHAMMER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2008 | 12 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Luis KOCHER
SK Forstau |
2008 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Joona SCHOBER
SC Elsbethen |
2007 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 7.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 10.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 5.03 SG | 11.03 RSL | 25.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian SCHWEIGHOFER
SC Salzburg |
2006 | 710 | - | 80 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | - | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 80 | - |
2 |
Noah Simon LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 530 | - | DIS | 80 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
3 |
Michael ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain |
2006 | 500 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
4 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - |
5 |
Elias NIEDLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2006 | 355 | - | 50 | NIZ | NAS | DIS | 60 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Adrian GRADAUER
USC Rauris |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Sebastian REISINGER
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Vincent LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2005 | 50 | - | NIZ | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |