FISCHER TraunseeCup 2022

Spinner1 small
1 Athlet
Bambini 7 weiblich (2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 RAFFELSBERGER TheresaText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2015 90 - - - 30 30 30
1 Athlet
 
6 Athleten
Bambini 7 männlich (2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 HAGER SebastianText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2015 145 25 30 - 30 30 30
2 NUSSBAUMER EliasText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2015 127 20 20 17 20 25 25
3 AHAMMER LucasText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2015 94 17 17 20 - 20 20
4 FRANZ LudwigText chart
SC Altmünster
2015 85 30 25 30 - - -
5 HOFSTÄTTER XaverText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2015 51 - - NAS 17 17 17
6 PREINERSTORFER MaximilianText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2015 50 - - 25 25 - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 8 weiblich (2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 KOLLERITSCH SarahText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2014 180 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 PIERINGER BarbaraText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2014 137 25 17 25 20 25 25
3 SCHMIDT SophieText chart
SC Altmünster
2014 90 20 25 20 25 NAS NAS
4 HOFSTÄTTER AnnikaText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2014 57 - - NAS 17 20 20
5 TOD RosaText chart
SC Altmünster
2014 37 17 20 - - - -
6 MÜHLEGGER LaraText chart
SC Pinsdorf
2014 33 - - 17 16 - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 8 männlich (2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 REDL MaxText chart
SK Ebensee
2014 170 30 25 25 30 30 30
2 ZEPPETZAUER LiamText chart
SK Ebensee
2014 140 25 20 20 25 25 25
3 NIEDERMAIER JakobText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2014 114 20 17 17 20 20 20
4 HUTTERER StefanText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2014 81 17 16 16 15 DIS 17
5 EDTHOFER JakobText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2014 77 NIZ 30 30 17 - -
6 WOLFSGRUBER SimonText chart
SC Neukirchen
2014 31 NIZ 15 - 16 - -
6 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder 10 weiblich (2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 REDL NinaText chart
SK Ebensee
2012 180 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 HEINRICH VictoriaText chart
SC Neukirchen
2012 125 25 25 25 DIS 25 25
3 SÖSER AnnaText chart
SC Altmünster
2012 122 17 20 20 25 20 20
4 SCHMIDT AnnaText chart
SC Altmünster
2012 105 20 17 17 20 15 16
5 SPIESBERGER PhilipaText chart
SC Neukirchen
2012 99 16 16 16 17 17 17
6 BRUMMER LinaText chart
SK Ebensee
2013 91 15 15 14 16 16 15
7 APFL-NUSSBAUMER KatharinaText chart
SC Neukirchen
2013 71 14 14 15 DIS 14 14
8 SCHÜTTE MaritText chart
SC Neukirchen
2013 65 9 10 9 13 12 12
9 BSCHEIDER Laura SophieText chart
SC Altmünster
2012 50 13 11 12 14 - -
10 RAFFELSBERGER MarieText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2013 42 11 9 10 12 - -
11 HAGER JohannaText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2012 41 - - - 15 13 13
12 HUFNAGL Theresa LuiseText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2013 38 12 13 13 - - -
13 BSCHEIDER Emma MarieText chart
SC Altmünster
2013 36 10 8 8 10 - -
14 PAULUS SophieText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2013 33 - - - 11 11 11
15 LEITNER EmmaText chart
SC Neukirchen
2012 31 8 12 11 - - -
16 PREINERSTORFER SylviaText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2013 9 - - NAS 9 - -
16 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder 10 männlich (2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 BERNROIDER LukasText chart
SK Ebensee
2012 150 30 30 30 DIS 30 30
2 SCHÖGL LeonText chart
SC Neukirchen
2012 136 20 20 16 30 25 25
3 ÖTZLINGER PaulText chart
SC Neukirchen
2012 109 16 25 17 17 17 17
4 LAHERSTORFER PhilipText chart
SC Altmünster
2013 77 15 16 14 - 16 16
4 MÜLLER MichaelText chart
SC Altmünster
2013 77 17 15 15 - 15 15
6 GROISS TheoText chart
SC Neukirchen
2013 75 25 DIS 25 25 NAS NAS
7 PLACHY ValentinText chart
SC Altmünster
2013 64 8 10 10 13 12 11
8 NUSSBAUMER LucaText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2013 60 NAS NAS 20 NAS 20 20
9 KNESPEL EliasText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2013 55 9 8 - 15 11 12
10 GRUNDNIG JustusText chart
SC Altmünster
2013 53 12 13 NAS - 14 14
11 TOD VincentText chart
SC Altmünster
2012 51 14 17 - 20 - -
12 PESENDORFER MatthiasText chart
SC Neukirchen
2013 43 7 7 9 - 10 10
13 HINTEREGGER LorenzText chart
SC Neukirchen
2012 40 13 14 13 - - -
14 SPIESSBERGER Felix MarkusText chart
SC Neukirchen
2013 39 11 12 NAS 16 NAS NAS
15 ENSER FelixText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2012 37 - - 11 DIS 13 13
16 GROISSBÖCK PaulText chart
SC Altmünster
2013 33 10 11 12 - - -
17 ECKER VitusText chart
SC Neukirchen
2013 15 6 9 - - - -
18 SPIESSBERGER ChristophText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2012 14 - - - 14 - -
18 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 12 weiblich (2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 RICHTER AnjaText chart
SK Ebensee
2011 180 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 LAHERSTORFER MagdalenaText chart
SC Altmünster
2010 125 25 25 25 - 25 25
3 HAUGENEDER LilliText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2011 95 20 17 17 16 13 12
4 SPIESSBERGER MarlisText chart
SC Neukirchen
2011 94 17 16 15 14 16 16
4 SÖSER LeaText chart
SC Altmünster
2010 94 NIZ 20 20 20 17 17
6 WILDAUER AndreaText chart
SC Neukirchen
2011 87 15 13 14 15 15 15
7 RAFFELSBERGER MagdalenaText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2011 85 16 15 16 25 NIZ 13
8 PRANGL JanaText chart
SC Neukirchen
2011 75 14 14 13 13 11 10
9 PLACHY KatharinaText chart
SC Altmünster
2011 66 13 12 10 12 10 9
10 STEINKOGLER LuisaText chart
SK Ebensee
2011 57 - - - 17 20 20
11 EICHHORN JohannaText chart
SC Altmünster
2011 40 - - 12 - 14 14
12 GARCIA ECKMANN SofiaText chart
SC Altmünster
2011 34 - - 11 - 12 11
12 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder 12 männlich (2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 HEINRICH BenediktText chart
SC Neukirchen
2011 160 30 25 25 30 20 30
2 PETERS ClemensText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2011 134 25 20 14 20 25 30
3 FERSCHMANN PhilippText chart
SC Pinsdorf
2010 102 16 16 20 17 17 16
4 BRUMMER TobiasText chart
SK Ebensee
2011 100 15 17 17 15 16 20
5 KREISEDER FlorianText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2010 85 NIZ 30 30 25 - -
6 PIERINGER FlorianText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2011 80 20 14 16 - 15 15
7 LEITNER TimonText chart
SC Neukirchen
2010 76 13 12 10 14 14 13
8 ENZMANN MaximilianText chart
SC Altmünster
2011 66 14 13 12 - 13 14
9 DOMANYI SimonText chart
SK Ebensee
2010 63 - - - 16 30 17
10 RAFFELSBERGER FlorianText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2011 47 12 11 11 13 - -
11 AICHINGER MathiasText chart
SC Altmünster
2011 45 17 15 13 - - -
12 HUFNAGL Franz FriedrichText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2010 28 11 10 7 - - -
13 BARDUCCI LeopoldoText chart
SC Altmünster
2010 15 - - 15 - - -
14 SCHOBER ClemensText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2011 9 NAS NAS 9 - NIZ NAS
15 PFEIFFER ThomasText chart
SC Pinsdorf
2010 8 - - 8 - - -
16 SPIESBERGER AdamText chart
SC Pinsdorf
2011 6 - - 6 - - -
16 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler 14 weiblich (2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 MOSER BirgitText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2008 160 25 30 25 25 25 30
2 SPIESSBERGER Marie ChristineText chart
SC Neukirchen
2009 145 20 25 30 30 20 20
3 SPIESBERGER ValerieText chart
SC Neukirchen
2009 125 30 20 20 DIS 30 25
4 WILDAUER HannahText chart
SC Neukirchen
2009 97 16 15 15 17 17 17
5 SCHÖGL NorahText chart
SC Neukirchen
2009 70 17 17 16 20 - -
6 POINTL SissiText chart
SC Altmünster
2009 44 15 16 13 - - -
7 LAUBICHLER AnnabellText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2008 30 NAS NAS 14 16 - -
8 SCHÜTTE InaText chart
SC Neukirchen
2009 28 14 14 NAS - - -
9 GLOCKER AnnaText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2008 27 - - 12 15 - -
10 STADLHUBER KathrinText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2008 17 - - 17 - - -
11 LEDINEGG LauraText chart
SC Pinsdorf
2008 11 - - 11 - - -
11 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Schüler 14 männlich (2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 HUFNAGL DanielText chart
SC Neukirchen
2008 150 30 30 NIZ 30 30 30
2 PANGERL SebastianText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2009 147 25 25 30 17 25 25
3 HAFNER SimonText chart
SC Altmünster
2008 97 17 13 15 16 20 16
4 SCHOBER FerdinandText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2009 68 14 14 11 - 15 14
5 HEINRICH VincentText chart
SC Neukirchen
2009 64 11 17 16 20 - -
6 REISENBERGER PhilippText chart
SC Pinsdorf
2008 57 20 20 17 - - -
7 HÖLLWERTH TobiasText chart
SK Ebensee
2009 53 12 10 DIS DIS 16 15
8 HÜTTNER JulianText chart
SC Altmünster
2009 50 13 11 12 14 - -
8 MÜHLEGGER NiklasText chart
SC Pinsdorf
2008 50 - - 25 25 - -
10 FERSCHMANN MaximilianText chart
SC Pinsdorf
2008 49 - - - 15 17 17
11 FÖDINGER DavidText chart
SK Ebensee
2008 40 - - 20 - NIZ 20
11 MEISTER OliverText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2009 40 15 12 DIS 13 - -
13 WORRF SeverinText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2008 32 16 16 NIZ - - -
14 LÜFTINGER ViktorText chart
SC Neukirchen
2009 29 NIZ 15 14 - - -
15 THANNHUBER MaxText chart
SK Ebensee
2009 27 - - - - 14 13
16 STADLHUBER BenjaminText chart
SV Traunkirchen
2008 13 - - 13 - - -
17 SPIESBERGER LudwigText chart
SC Pinsdorf
2009 10 - - 10 - - -
17 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler 16 weiblich (2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 GATTINGER JaraText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2006 180 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 LEITNER LeonieText chart
SC Neukirchen
2006 132 25 25 25 20 17 20
3 FÜHRER Mona LisaText chart
SC Neukirchen
2007 115 20 20 NAS 25 25 25
4 MEISTER PiaText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2007 101 16 16 20 17 16 16
5 WILDAUER DanielaText chart
SC Neukirchen
2006 96 17 17 17 15 15 15
6 HUEMER PaulaText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2006 53 - - - 16 20 17
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler 16 männlich (2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
5.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
       
1 FERCHER LorenzText chart
SC Altmünster
2007 170 30 30 25 25 30 30
2 KRANAWETTER JonasText chart
SC Neukirchen
2007 127 25 20 17 20 20 25
3 PANGERL TobiasText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2006 126 16 25 30 30 25 NAS
4 SCHÜTTE TristanText chart
SC Neukirchen
2006 89 20 16 20 17 16 DIS
5 LOIDL MichaelText chart
SK Ebensee
2007 70 17 17 16 - DIS 20
6 THANNHUBER PaulText chart
SK Ebensee
2007 17 - - - - 17 DIS
7 GAIGG NiklasText chart
SC Reindlmühl
2006 16 - - DIS 16 NIZ NIZ
7 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production