Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah MARKTL
SC Breitenwang |
2014 | 380 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | (80) | - |
2 |
Paulina GEHRING
SC Lechaschau |
2015 | 280 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Theresa RUEPP
WSV Höfen |
2014 | 250 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 80 | - | (29) | - |
4 |
Maria KORDWIG
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2014 | 230 | - | 40 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Marie MUTSCHLECHNER
SC Breitenwang |
2014 | 200 | - | 45 | - | 50 | (40) | - | 60 | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Annalena LEUPRECHT
SV Wängle |
2014 | 112 | - | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Marie ALMER
SC Breitenwang |
2015 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 60 | - |
8 |
Ina KAISER
SC Breitenwang |
2015 | 87 | - | 29 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | 26 | - |
9 |
Maria BURTSCHER
SV Reutte |
2014 | 86 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
10 |
Madlen BRANDL
WSV Höfen |
2015 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
10 |
Olivia MALLAUN
SV Reutte |
2014 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
12 |
Tora LLOYD
SV Reutte |
2014 | 24 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 24 | - |
13 |
Iva PERAIC
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2014 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo TRIENDL
SC Vils |
2014 | 380 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Liam EBERHARD
WSV Höfen |
2014 | 360 | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Niklas WILLMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2014 | 250 | - | 60 | - | 80 | 50 | - | 60 | - | (50) | - |
4 |
Matteo SCHNEIDER
SC Ehenbichl |
2015 | 200 | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Simon HEITZINGER
SV Wängle |
2014 | 170 | - | 40 | - | (NAS) | 40 | - | 50 | - | 40 | - |
6 |
Adam MONG
SV Wängle |
2015 | 140 | - | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - |
7 |
David SCHEDLE
SC Lechaschau |
2015 | 72 | - | 36 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 36 | - |
8 |
Jakob DEUTSCH
SC Breitenwang |
2014 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Leo SCHAICH
SC Lechaschau |
2015 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura KORDWIG
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2012 | 380 | - | (80) | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Anna DABLANDER
SV Wängle |
2012 | 340 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 60 | - | (60) | - |
3 |
Madlen GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen |
2012 | 221 | - | (32) | - | 60 | 45 | - | 80 | - | 36 | - |
4 |
Teresa BRUTSCHER
SC Ehenbichl |
2012 | 215 | - | 60 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 45 | - | (45) | - |
5 |
Anna TRIENDL
SC Vils |
2012 | 180 | - | 40 | - | (NAS) | 40 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Rosa HOLD
SC Breitenwang |
2013 | 172 | - | 45 | - | 45 | 50 | - | (NAS) | - | 32 | - |
7 |
Christina STAMPFER
SC Lechaschau |
2012 | 156 | - | 36 | - | 40 | (32) | - | 40 | - | 40 | - |
8 |
Theresa BRANDL
WSV Höfen |
2012 | 125 | - | 60 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 29 | - |
9 |
Lisa SPRENGER
WSV Höfen |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
10 |
Paulina WERNER
SV Wängle |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias STEBELE
SC Vils |
2013 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | (60) | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Clemens SCHEDLE
SC Lechaschau |
2012 | 270 | - | (14) | - | 60 | 50 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Alexander KÖGL
SC Vils |
2012 | 211 | - | 45 | - | (32) | 80 | - | 36 | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Fabian WIEDEMANN
SV Wängle |
2012 | 196 | - | 40 | - | 80 | 36 | - | 40 | - | (32) | - |
5 |
Phillip BEYRER
WSV Höfen |
2012 | 192 | - | 60 | - | 40 | 32 | - | (29) | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Julian MARKTL
SC Breitenwang |
2012 | 190 | - | 50 | - | 50 | 45 | - | 45 | - | (40) | - |
7 |
Luca TOMES
SC Breitenwang |
2013 | 172 | - | NAS | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 12 | - |
8 |
Alexander SCHULER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2012 | 157 | - | 80 | - | 29 | (DIS) | - | 26 | - | 22 | - |
9 |
Tobias KELLER
SC Vils |
2012 | 150 | - | (16) | - | 45 | 29 | - | 50 | - | 26 | - |
10 |
Noah MONG
SV Wängle |
2013 | 126 | - | 24 | - | 26 | 40 | - | (18) | - | 36 | - |
11 |
Jan MOJKA
SC Lechaschau |
2012 | 101 | - | (15) | - | 18 | 18 | - | 20 | - | 45 | - |
11 |
Lukas TREFALT
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2012 | 101 | - | 22 | - | 36 | (DIS) | - | 14 | - | 29 | - |
13 |
Finn SCHNEIDER
SC Ehenbichl |
2012 | 94 | - | 36 | - | DIS | 26 | - | 32 | - | - | - |
14 |
Fabian BARBIST
SV Wängle |
2013 | 82 | - | 18 | - | (15) | 20 | - | 24 | - | 20 | - |
15 |
Felix DOBLER
SC Vils |
2012 | 78 | - | 32 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | 24 | - |
15 |
Josef GERMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 78 | - | - | - | 22 | 16 | - | 22 | - | 18 | - |
17 |
Benjamin WERNER
SV Wängle |
2013 | 77 | - | 26 | - | 24 | 14 | - | - | - | 13 | - |
18 |
Patrick STAMPFER
SC Lechaschau |
2013 | 67 | - | (12) | - | 20 | 15 | - | 16 | - | 16 | - |
19 |
Matous HUDEC
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2013 | 58 | - | 13 | - | 16 | (NAS) | - | 15 | - | 14 | - |
20 |
Lauren KRÖPFL
SV Reutte |
2012 | 53 | - | 29 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Nikolai WEISSENBACH
SC Ehenbichl |
2013 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Tobias KLEINER
SC Ehenbichl |
2012 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronja SINGER
SC Breitenwang |
2010 | 400 | - | 100 | - | (26) | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Elena HÄSELE
SV Reutte |
2011 | 300 | - | 80 | - | (45) | 60 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Lara BABL
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 270 | - | 50 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | - | (50) | - |
4 |
Lena LORENZ
SC Ehenbichl |
2010 | 255 | - | 60 | - | 100 | 50 | - | (NAS) | - | 45 | - |
5 |
Ricarda KELLER
SC Vils |
2010 | 210 | - | 45 | - | 60 | (40) | - | 45 | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Cornelia SINGER
SV Wängle |
2011 | 175 | - | (NAS) | - | 50 | 45 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Norah BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 154 | - | 32 | - | 40 | (29) | - | 50 | - | 32 | - |
8 |
Anna SCHULER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 148 | - | 40 | - | 36 | 36 | - | 36 | - | (36) | - |
9 |
Alina STEBELE
SC Vils |
2011 | 122 | - | (26) | - | 29 | 32 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - |
10 |
Lela WOLF
SC Breitenwang |
2010 | 116 | - | 29 | - | 32 | 26 | - | 29 | - | (26) | - |
11 |
Lilli KAISER
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 96 | - | (22) | - | 22 | 24 | - | 26 | - | 24 | - |
12 |
Klara SILGENER
SV Wängle |
2011 | 90 | - | 20 | - | 24 | 22 | - | 24 | - | (20) | - |
13 |
Leni DEUTSCH
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lorena WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Wiktoria KLATE
SC Lechaschau |
2011 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca DABLANDER
SV Wängle |
2010 | 360 | - | (50) | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Lukas RID
SC Ehenbichl |
2011 | 330 | - | 100 | - | 50 | 100 | - | (26) | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Lukas SINGER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 285 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 60 | - | (24) | - | 45 | - |
4 |
Niklas EBERHARD
WSV Höfen |
2011 | 206 | - | 60 | - | (22) | 36 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Dominik SINGER
WSV Höfen |
2010 | 200 | - | 45 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | - | (40) | - |
6 |
Paul SILGENER
SV Wängle |
2010 | 186 | - | 36 | - | 45 | 45 | - | 60 | - | (36) | - |
7 |
Fabio TOMES
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 173 | - | 32 | - | - | 29 | - | 80 | - | 32 | - |
8 |
Killian NIGG
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 170 | - | (40) | - | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Samuel WILHELM
SC Breitenwang |
2010 | 123 | - | 29 | - | 32 | 26 | - | 36 | - | (24) | - |
10 |
Simon HUDEC
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 101 | - | 26 | - | 26 | (NAS) | - | 29 | - | 20 | - |
11 |
Jakob NIGG
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 86 | - | (NAS) | - | DIS | 32 | - | 32 | - | 22 | - |
12 |
Maximus LLOYD
SV Reutte |
2011 | 53 | - | DIS | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | 29 | - |
13 |
Mattys HOEK
SV Reutte |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Diederik HOEK
SV Reutte |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Bastian HALLER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2011 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
16 |
Kayra UCAN
SV Reutte |
2011 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Luis ALMER
SC Breitenwang |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa HOSP
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 340 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | (60) | - | 100 | - | 60 |
1 |
Katja WIEDEMANN
SV Wängle |
2009 | 340 | (50) | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Melanie SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2009 | 280 | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | - | 100 | - | DIS | - | 80 |
4 |
Antonia BRUTSCHER
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 210 | 60 | - | (45) | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | 50 |
4 |
Jana BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 210 | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | (40) |
6 |
Jana BADER
SC Vils |
2009 | 166 | (32) | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | 36 |
7 |
Ronja WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 157 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | (32) | - | 40 | - | 45 |
8 |
Elena BARBIST
SV Wängle |
2009 | 69 | 40 | - | DIS | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Carmen WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2009 | 65 | 29 | - | NAS | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Elze-Marit HOEK
SV Reutte |
2008 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philip WOLF
WSV Höfen |
2009 | 276 | 100 | - | 36 | - | - | 40 | - | (NIZ) | - | 100 |
2 |
Marcel PERLE-MALDONER
WSV Höfen |
2009 | 272 | 32 | - | (DIS) | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 60 |
3 |
Marco EISELE
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 260 | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | 80 |
4 |
Fabian GRASS
SC Vils |
2008 | 250 | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | 45 |
5 |
Tobias ZELLERMAYR
SV Wängle |
2009 | 242 | 80 | - | (DIS) | - | - | 32 | - | 80 | - | 50 |
6 |
Nico BLONDEEL
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2008 | 220 | 40 | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | (36) |
7 |
Matthias RID
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 185 | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | (DIS) | - | 45 | - | 45 |
8 |
Elias FRIEDL
SV Wängle |
2009 | 167 | 50 | - | 32 | - | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | (26) |
9 |
Jakob PIRSCHNER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 101 | 36 | - | (DIS) | - | - | 36 | - | NAS | - | 29 |
9 |
Luis GERMANN
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 101 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 29 | - | DIS | - | 32 |
11 |
Silas FRICK
SV Reutte |
2009 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia DOBLER
SC Vils |
2007 | 400 | (100) | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Lisa POHLER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2006 | 320 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David SINGER
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (80) |
2 |
Fabian BADER
SC Vils |
2007 | 340 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | (60) | - | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Michael SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2006 | 200 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia INSAM
SV Reutte |
2005 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Lara SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2005 | 240 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | (NAS) | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2005 | 200 | 100 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 100 | - | NAS | - | NAS |