UNIQA Masters Cup Tirol 2021/2022

1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 80 (weiblich, 1920 - 1941)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 BAUR Gerdi
ASCI
1940 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 25
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 70 (weiblich, 1942 - 1951)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 ABFALTERER Renate
SC Kematen
1946 125 - - - - - - 25 25 25 25 - 25
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 60 (weiblich, 1952 - 1961)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 RINNERGSCHWENTNER Angelika
SC Itter
1960 225 - - 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 - 25
2 HAIM Anneliese
WSV Pill
1954 40 - - - - - - - - 20 20 - -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 50 (weiblich, 1962 - 1971)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 HÖRHAGER Monika
WSV Tux
1963 170 - - 20 20 20 15 20 20 15 15 - 25
2 NAGILLER Brigitte
TU Innsbruck
1966 140 - - - - 25 25 25 25 20 20 - -
3 ORTNER Helena
SK Landeck
1962 115 - - 15 15 15 20 15 15 - - - 20
4 GSTREIN Anita
SV Längenfeld
1965 100 - - 25 25 - - - - 25 25 - -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 40 (weiblich, 1972 - 1981)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 KLINGENSCHMID Karin
SV Mieders
1980 75 - - - - - - - - 25 25 - 25
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Masters 30 (weiblich, 1982 - 1991)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 85 (männlich, 1921 - 1936)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 STEINER Wilfried
SC Wörgl
1934 100 - - 25 25 DIS DIS 25 25 - - - DIS
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 80 (männlich, 1937 - 1941)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 PRANTNER Franz
SV Sellrain
1939 140 - - 20 20 25 25 25 25 NAS NAS - -
2 EBERL Michael Sen.
RSK Finkenberg
1941 100 - - 25 25 NAS NAS - - 25 25 - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 75 (männlich, 1942 - 1946)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 FARNIK Erwin
SC Hall - Absam
1944 180 - - 15 25 25 25 NIZ 25 25 15 - 25
2 GUFLER Hansjörg
SPV Rinn
1943 175 - - 25 20 20 20 20 15 15 25 - 15
3 LEITNER Leonhard
SC Kelchsau
1942 140 - - 20 15 - - 25 20 20 20 - 20
3 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 70 (männlich, 1947 - 1951)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 WALLNER Johann Peter
SV Mieders
1950 195 - - 25 25 15 15 20 20 25 25 - 25
2 LEITNER Hans
SC Berwang
1951 100 - - - - 25 25 25 25 - - - -
3 SCHAFFERER Erich
Polizei SV Tirol
1947 86 - - 15 12 11 11 11 15 - - - 11
4 HEUBACHER Dieter
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1947 70 - - 12 15 NAS NAS 10 11 11 11 - -
5 PRAXMARER Hans
SC Sölden
1948 66 - - - - 12 12 - - 15 15 - 12
5 RIED Hans
SSC Seegrube
1948 66 - - 11 11 - - 12 12 10 10 - -
7 SAMITZ Erich
SK Schwaz
1951 55 - - 20 20 NAS NAS 15 NIZ - - - -
8 PALFINGER Anton
SC Haiming
1948 44 - - - - - - - - 12 12 - 20
9 NÖSIG Franz Josef
SV Längenfeld
1948 40 - - - - - - - - 20 20 - -
9 REICH Eduard
SV Holzgau
1948 40 - - - - 20 20 - - - - - -
11 PLATTNER Karl
ISV
1950 39 - - NAS NAS 9 10 NIZ 10 - - - 10
12 LANNER Josef
SC Wildschönau
1951 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 15
13 KINZNER Reinhard
TU Innsbruck
1947 10 - - NAS NAS 10 DIS NAS NAS - - - -
13 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 65 (männlich, 1952 - 1956)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 ABFALTERER Peter
SC Kematen
1954 145 - - 25 20 25 25 NIZ 25 25 NIZ - -
2 KREIDL Sigmund
RSK Finkenberg
1956 126 - - 11 10 NAS NAS 25 15 20 25 - 20
3 HAASER Alois
SC Kramsach
1955 89 - - 12 12 20 20 - - - - - 25
4 BRANDNER Heinz
Polizei SV Tirol
1953 72 - - 8 7 15 15 15 12 - - - -
5 HOLLAUS Josef
WSV Wiesing
1954 65 - - 7 8 NAS NAS - - 15 20 - 15
6 PLETZER Hanspeter
SC Kelchsau
1956 60 - - 15 25 - - DIS 20 - - - -
7 GREDLER Stefan
SC Mayrhofen
1956 52 - - 10 11 - - 20 11 NAS NAS - -
8 SCHNEIDER Josef
SC Alpbach
1954 45 - - 9 9 - - - - 12 15 - -
9 GLEIRSCHER Leonhard
WSV Neustift
1954 35 - - 20 15 - - - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 60 (männlich, 1957 - 1961)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 FUCHS Paul
SC Kelchsau
1957 225 - - 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 - 25
2 OMMINGER Josef
SV Matrei
1958 126 - - 20 20 15 15 11 20 15 10 - -
3 HOTTER Hansjörg
SC Mayrhofen
1960 117 - - NIZ 12 20 20 12 15 12 11 - 15
4 BLASISKER Johann
SC Wörgl
1961 77 - - 9 8 9 9 7 8 9 8 - 10
5 GAPP Manfred
SV Mieders
1960 76 - - 12 11 12 10 20 11 - - - -
6 ANGERER Johann
WSV Pill
1961 74 - - 15 15 - - 10 12 10 12 - -
7 ASCHER Gottfried
WSV Brandenberg
1959 60 - - - - - - - - 20 20 - 20
8 HELL Fritz
SK Götzens
1960 52 - - NAS NAS NAS NAS 15 10 12 15 - NIZ
8 TRENKWALDER Ernst
SV Oberhofen
1957 52 - - - - 10 12 9 9 - - - 12
10 MAIRHOFER Konrad
SC Hinterthiersee
1959 47 - - 11 9 8 8 NAS NAS NAS NAS - 11
11 SCHNEIDER Alois
SC Alpbach
1959 42 - - 10 NIZ - - 8 7 8 9 - -
12 HAUSBERGER Heinrich
SC Kramsach
1959 39 - - 7 10 11 11 - - - - - -
13 SCHLEMAIER Max
SC Itter
1959 23 - - - - - - - - 7 7 - 9
14 HAASER Konrad
WSV Steinberg
1959 15 - - 8 7 - - - - NAS NAS - -
14 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 55 (männlich, 1962 - 1966)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 SCHMID Wolfgang
SC Volders
1964 135 - - 25 25 NAS NAS NIZ 25 25 20 - 15
2 DEUSCHL Peter
SC Ischgl
1962 124 - - 15 12 20 15 NIZ 15 15 12 - 20
3 LINDNER Anton
SK Hopfgarten
1966 122 - - 20 NIZ - - 25 20 20 25 - 12
4 UNTERMAIR Christian
WSV Wiesing
1963 105 - - 11 10 15 12 15 11 12 11 - 8
5 ERLACHER Helmut
SV Tulfes
1962 87 - - 10 20 12 25 20 NIZ - - - -
6 SCHONER Stefan
SC Wildschönau
1965 74 - - 12 15 - - - 10 11 15 - 11
7 GREDLER Martin
WSV Hippach
1963 52 - - - - - - 12 12 10 9 - 9
8 NAGILLER Hermann
TU Innsbruck
1962 45 - - - - 25 20 - - - - - NAS
9 SUTTNER Robert
SK Hopfgarten
1963 37 - - 8 8 - - - - 8 7 - 6
10 HAIDER Thomas
SV Gries / S
1963 30 - - 9 11 - - - - - - - 10
10 WILHELM Thomas
SV Längenfeld
1964 30 - - NIZ 9 NIZ 11 - - NIZ 10 - -
12 GSTINIG Klaus
U.Oberlienz
1965 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 25
13 PICHLER Karl
SC Mutters
1963 17 - - - - - - - - 9 8 - NAS
14 FISCHHABER Hans
WSV Zell / Z
1965 14 - - 7 7 - - - - - - - -
15 OHNMACHT Wolfgang
ASCI
1966 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7
15 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 50 (männlich, 1967 - 1971)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 GRÜNER Alfred
SC Sölden
1971 175 - - 25 25 25 25 25 25 NAS NAS - 25
2 BÖHMER Dieter
SC Mayrhofen
1968 146 - - 20 20 20 20 12 12 15 12 - 15
3 BLASISKER Josef
SC Axams
1968 87 - - 15 15 15 12 15 15 - - - -
4 BRADL Josef
WSV Pill
1968 80 - - - - - - 20 20 20 20 - -
5 GREDLER Wolfgang
SV Matrei
1971 64 - - - - 12 15 NIZ 11 11 15 - NIZ
6 BADER Paul
SC Vils
1969 50 - - - - - - - - 25 25 - NIZ
7 PICHLER Gerd
ASCI
1971 45 - - - - NAS NAS NIZ 10 12 11 - 12
8 MOLLING David
WSV Jerzens
1971 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20
9 OFER Erwin
SV Matrei
1970 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 11
10 STRICKNER Oswald
SC Gries/B
1970 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10
10 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 45 (männlich, 1972 - 1976)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 FUCHS Martin
SV Cross the Alps
1974 96 - - 20 15 25 25 - - - - - 11
2 KOFLER Markus
SV Oberperfuß
1972 95 - - - - 20 20 20 25 - - - 10
3 SCHELLHORN Christian
SC Wildschönau
1972 83 - - - - - - 15 20 20 20 - 8
4 SPITALER Hansjörg
WSV Hippach
1973 75 - - 25 25 - - - - - - - 25
5 ZANGERL Werner
SC Tobadill
1973 62 - - NAS NAS - - - - 25 25 - 12
6 HÖLZL Norbert
SC Kelchsau
1973 60 - - DIS 20 - - 25 DIS - - - 15
7 LOINGER Gerold
SC Wildschönau
1976 47 - - NIZ 11 NAS NAS 12 15 - - - 9
8 KREUTNER Klaus
SV Achensee
1976 27 - - 15 12 - - - - - - - -
9 BRUGGER Mario
WSV Buch
1976 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20
9 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 40 (männlich, 1977 - 1981)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 GIGLER Thomas
SC Volders
1979 195 - - 25 20 25 25 25 25 25 25 - NIZ
2 FANKHAUSER Franz-Josef
WSV Hippach
1978 105 - - - - - - 20 20 20 20 - 25
3 KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SC Volders
1981 45 - - 20 25 - - - - - - - -
4 BEMMANN Ronny
SC Kirchberg / T
1979 30 - - NAS NAS - - NAS NAS 15 15 - NAS
4 KOLB Markus
WSV Hippach
1977 30 - - - - - - 15 15 - - - NIZ
6 RIED Andreas
WSV Innsbruck
1979 24 - - - - - - 12 12 - - - -
7 ASCHENWALD Thomas
SC Mayrhofen
1980 20 - - - - 20 NAS - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 35 (männlich, 1982 - 1986)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 HAUSER Leonhard
WSV Gerlos
1985 120 - - 25 25 NAS NAS - - 25 25 - 20
2 SCHEIRING-OCHSENREIT Philipp
SK Imst
1984 105 - - - - 25 25 20 20 - - - 15
3 FÖGER Stefan
SV Oberhofen
1984 50 - - - - - - 25 25 - - - -
4 LEHNEN Eric-Alexander
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1984 40 - - - - - - - - 20 20 - -
5 HEEL Markus
KSV
1986 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 25
5 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Masters 30 (männlich, 1987 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
             
1 UNTERBERGER Michael
WSV Achenkirch
1991 170 - - 25 25 25 25 - - 25 25 - 20
2 LEITER Lukas
SV Oberhofen
1989 80 - - 20 20 - - 25 NIZ - - - 15
3 WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 25
3 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production