TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup 2021/2022

19 Athleten
Jugend (2001 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
          
1 BRUGGER Sabrina
WSV Buch
2001 770 100 100 100 100 80 100 60 80 50
2 POLAK Lea
WSV Reith / A
2006 640 - - 80 80 100 80 100 100 100
3 FANKHAUSER Anna-Maria
RSK Finkenberg
2003 545 80 80 60 60 50 60 50 60 45
4 BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004 390 60 60 - - 60 50 80 - 80
5 KAMLEITNER Patricia
SK Schwaz
2004 340 50 45 32 29 32 32 40 40 40
6 GRADL Rebecca
SK Schwaz
2004 254 45 50 36 32 26 29 - - 36
7 MOSER Julia
WSV Reith / A
2004 156 - - 40 40 40 36 - - -
8 STIEBLEICHINGER Clara
SC Seefeld
2005 124 - - - - 29 - 45 50 -
9 EDER Anna
SC Alpbach
2006 95 - - 45 50 - - - - -
9 KAUFMANN Lena
WSV Schwoich
2005 95 - - 50 45 - - - - -
11 WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006 85 - - - - 45 40 - - -
12 GERSTGRASER Johanna
SC Wörgl
2005 81 - - - - 36 45 - - -
12 HACKL Anna
SV Zams Winter
2004 81 - - - - - - 36 45 -
14 LENTNER Lisa
SK Schwaz
2002 80 40 40 - - - - - - -
15 MADER-OFER Livia
SC Steinach
2003 72 36 36 - - - - - - -
16 RADLHERR Gloria Anselma
SV Thiersee
2005 65 - - 29 36 - - - - -
17 STOCKER Julia
SC Mutters
2004 64 32 32 - - - - - - -
18 NENDWICH Sarah
SK Schwaz
2006 60 - - - - - - - - 60
19 HÖRTNAGL Katharina
SV Matrei
2004 50 - - - - 24 26 - - -
19 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Damen Rennklasse (1942 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
          
1 AGERER Julia
Polizei SV Tirol
1993 200 - - - - - - 100 100 -
2 ORTNER Helena
SK Landeck
1962 100 - - - - - - - - 100
2 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Jugend (2001 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
          
1 KÖSSLER Gabriel
WSV Wattens
2003 430 80 80 80 80 50 60 - - -
2 ELLER Johannes
SC Steinach
2005 411 36 45 45 45 40 40 50 50 60
3 LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 400 60 100 - - 80 80 - - 80
4 HECHENBLAIKNER David
WSV Reith / A
2002 395 100 - 100 100 45 50 - - -
5 TROPPMAIR Alexander
WSV Wattens
2004 370 50 60 60 60 - - 80 60 -
6 OFER Matthias
SV Matrei
2004 357 40 40 - - 32 45 100 100 -
7 STÖGER Hannes
SC Wildschönau
2005 300 - - - - 100 100 - - 100
8 OFER Christoph
SV Matrei
2001 221 45 50 - - - - 36 40 50
9 BICHLER Andreas
SV Erpfendorf
2002 204 32 32 40 36 - - 32 32 -
10 LENGAUER Kilian
SC Wildschönau
2005 155 - - 50 50 26 29 - - -
11 RASP Johannes
SC Seefeld
2006 151 - - - - 29 32 45 45 -
12 SCHRÖDER Nicklas
SC Seefeld
2005 140 - - - - 60 - - 80 -
13 HOSP Maximilian
SC Seefeld
2005 132 - - - - 36 36 60 - -
14 SCHWANINGER Maximilian
SC Seefeld
2004 122 - - - - 22 24 40 36 -
15 KRAPF Samuel
WSV Wattens
2006 50 - - - - 24 26 - - -
16 LINDER-HAINZER Marco
WSV Jenbach
2004 45 - - - - - - - - 45
17 AUER David
SV Ellbögen
2006 42 - - - - 20 22 - - -
18 LEPS Raphael
WSV Schwoich
2005 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
19 KARASEK Emil
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
46 Athleten
Herren Rennklasse (1942 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
17.02
RSL
19.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
          
1 WINKLER Manuel
SK Schwaz
1995 645 45 100 100 100 50 50 - 100 100
2 ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999 640 50 80 60 50 100 100 80 60 60
3 WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989 635 100 45 80 60 60 60 100 80 50
4 WECHSELBERGER Florian
SK Schwaz
1993 389 60 60 45 40 - 45 60 50 29
5 SPITALER Hansjörg
WSV Hippach
1973 340 80 50 50 80 - - - - 80
6 GIGLER Thomas
SC Volders
1979 241 40 40 36 - 45 40 - - 40
7 NEUNER Benjamin
WSV Jenbach
1993 199 36 36 24 26 32 36 - - 9
8 ASCHENWALD Thomas
SC Mayrhofen
1980 170 29 29 16 20 40 36 - - -
9 KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SC Volders
1981 160 - - - - 80 80 - - -
10 OMMINGER Josef
SV Matrei
1958 149 32 26 26 14 29 22 - - -
11 UNTERBERGER Michael
WSV Achenkirch
1991 133 - - 32 36 36 29 - - -
12 SCHMID Thomas
SC Pians
1992 128 - - - - 26 26 40 36 -
13 BRUGGER Mario
WSV Buch
1976 121 - - - - - - 45 40 36
14 BAUMANN Lukas
WSV Weerberg
1995 99 - 32 22 32 - - - - 13
15 LEITER Lukas
SV Oberhofen
1989 86 - - - - - - 36 32 18
16 KLIEBER Stefan
WSV Reith / A
2000 85 - - 40 45 - - - - -
17 ZANGERL Werner
SC Tobadill
1973 82 - - - - - - 50 - 32
18 KREUTNER Klaus
SV Achensee
1976 74 26 24 - - 24 - - - -
19 LOINGER Gerold
SC Wildschönau
1976 67 - - 13 13 18 18 - - 5
20 HAUSER Leonhard
WSV Gerlos
1985 66 - - 20 24 - - - - 22
21 UNTERMAIR Christian
WSV Wiesing
1963 59 22 22 - - - - - - 15
22 KLIEBER Manuel
WSV Reith / A
1997 58 - - 29 29 - - - - -
23 HOTTER Hansjörg
SC Mayrhofen
1960 54 24 20 - - - - - - 10
24 GSTREIN Hansjoerg
SC Sölden
1980 45 - - - - - - - 45 -
24 HÖLZL Norbert
SC Kelchsau
1973 45 - - - - - - - - 45
26 GREDLER Martin
WSV Hippach
1963 43 - - 14 15 - - - - 14
27 GREDLER Wolfgang
SV Matrei
1971 42 - - - - 22 20 - - -
28 SCHELLHORN Christian
SC Wildschönau
1972 37 - - 15 16 - - - - 6
29 PÖLL Stefan
WSV Kundl
1981 36 - - 18 18 - - - - -
30 LEPS Andreas
WSV Schwoich
1967 32 - - - - 16 16 - - -
31 SCHEIRING-OCHSENREIT Philipp
SK Imst
1984 30 - - - - - - - 29 1
32 ASCHER Gottfried
WSV Brandenberg
1959 26 - - - - - - - - 26
33 SUTTNER Robert
SK Hopfgarten
1963 25 - - 11 12 - - - - 2
34 MOLLING David
WSV Jerzens
1971 24 - - - - - - - - 24
34 STOY Fabian
U Liebenau
1998 24 - - - - - 24 - - -
36 BEMMANN Ronny
SC Kirchberg / T
1979 23 - - 12 11 - - - - -
36 OFER Erwin
SV Matrei
1970 23 - - - - 20 - - - 3
38 GSCHÖSSER Thomas
WSV Reith / A
1987 22 - - - 22 - - - - -
39 KOFLER Markus
SV Oberperfuß
1972 20 - - - - - - - - 20
39 PLATTNER Karl
ISV
1950 20 20 - - - - - - - 0
41 BÖHMER Dieter
SC Mayrhofen
1968 16 - - - - - - - - 16
42 LINDNER Anton
SK Hopfgarten
1966 12 - - - - - - - - 12
43 HAIDER Thomas
SV Gries / S
1963 11 - - - - - - - - 11
44 FANKHAUSER Franz-Josef
WSV Hippach
1978 8 - - - - - - - - 8
45 BLASISKER Johann
SC Wörgl
1961 7 - - - - - - - - 7
46 NAGILLER Hermann
TU Innsbruck
1962 4 - - - - - - - - 4
46 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production