IS Unterberger Denzel Bez-Cup Kinder 2021/2022

11 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
29.01
RSL
19.02
CR
26.02
SL
        
1 Marie OMMINGER
SPV Rinn
2014 580 80 100 80 100 80 60 80
2 Julia STEIRER
WSV Neustift
2014 410 100 80 - - 100 80 50
3 Nina MIKULOVA
WSV Neustift
2014 400 DIS 60 100 80 60 NAS 100
4 Valentina HACKL
WSV Neustift
2014 247 DIS 50 60 60 45 32 -
5 Aurelia KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift
2014 160 - - - - - 100 60
6 Linda ZOBL
SV Sistrans
2014 145 - - - - 50 50 45
7 Laura SILLER
WSV Neustift
2014 121 DIS 45 - - - 40 36
8 Leona KINDL
WSV Neustift
2014 100 - - 50 50 - - -
9 Amalia SPÖRR
SV Navis
2014 85 - - - - DIS 45 40
10 Magdalena GRÖBER
WSV Neustift
2014 40 - - - - 40 - -
11 Leni JENEWEIN
SV Navis
2014 36 - - - - - 36 -
11 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
29.01
RSL
19.02
CR
26.02
SL
        
1 David OMMINGER
SV Navis
2014 680 80 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Finn KOLB
WSV Neustift
2014 340 100 80 80 80 - - -
3 Benjamin PATSCH
SC Axams
2014 335 DIS 50 60 60 60 60 45
4 Jakob SCHEIBER
SV Mieders
2014 260 50 45 40 40 45 DIS 40
5 Dominik PENZ
SV Navis
2014 210 - - - - 50 80 80
5 Samuel BROSCHE
WSV Neustift
2014 210 60 60 45 45 - - -
7 Ben WELSER
SC Mutters
2014 181 DIS 36 50 50 DIS 45 DIS
8 Fabio GLATZL
SV Navis
2014 130 - - - - 80 - 50
9 Luis MANSON
SV Mieders
2014 112 DIS 40 - - 40 32 -
10 Jeremias EDER
SC Mutters
2014 110 - - - - - 50 60
11 Moritz HUTER
SV Navis
2014 65 - - - - - 29 36
12 Luis MAYR
SV Navis
2014 40 - - - - - 40 -
13 Matteo KOLLAND
SC Aldrans
2014 36 - - - - DIS 36 -
13 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
29.01
RSL
19.02
CR
26.02
SL
        
1 Lea RECHEIS
WSV Neustift
2012 620 60 80 80 100 100 100 100
2 Amalia TAUBER
SV Mieders
2013 505 100 100 60 60 45 80 60
3 Valentina STERN
SV Mieders
2012 420 50 50 100 80 60 NAS 80
4 Zoe PATSCH
SC Axams
2012 380 100 60 50 DIS 80 45 45
5 Mona WAIBL
SK Götzens
2012 340 45 45 45 45 50 60 50
6 Pia STEIXNER
SV Mieders
2013 286 40 40 40 50 40 40 36
7 Mia HOLZKNECHT
SC Steinach
2012 263 32 29 36 40 36 50 40
8 Emma NAGL
SC Axams
2012 184 26 26 32 36 32 - 32
9 Pia AIGNER
SC Gries/B
2012 126 29 32 - - 29 36 -
10 Mira GLEINSER
WSV Neustift
2013 87 - - 29 32 26 - -
11 Victoria BERCHTOLD
SC Aldrans
2013 80 24 24 - - - 32 -
12 Emma PICCOLRUAZ
SV Mieders
2012 72 36 36 NAS NAS NAS NAS -
13 Maya GLEIRSCHER
WSV Neustift
2013 44 22 22 - - - - -
14 Hannah MAYR
SV Navis
2012 29 - - - - - 29 -
15 Lorena STOLZ
SC Trins
2013 26 - - - - - 26 -
15 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
29.01
RSL
19.02
CR
26.02
SL
        
1 Moritz OMMINGER
SPV Rinn
2012 620 60 80 100 100 80 100 100
2 Paul SCHWARZENAUER
SC Mutters
2012 440 50 NIZ 80 80 100 50 80
3 David SCHRÖCKSNADEL
WSV Grinzens
2012 380 100 100 60 60 60 - -
4 Simon PLANK
SC Steinach
2013 367 45 50 50 50 32 80 60
5 Jonas ZWINZ
SV Ellbögen
2013 285 80 60 - - 50 45 50
6 Benjamin PICHLER
SC Aldrans
2012 240 32 40 32 29 26 36 45
7 Gabriel MESSNER
SC Obernberg
2013 227 26 36 - - 45 80 40
8 Jonathan NEUNER
SV Mieders
2013 226 40 26 40 45 22 29 24
9 David HÖLLER
SC Mutters
2013 187 24 29 22 24 24 32 32
10 Pascal HECHENBICHLER
SC Axams
2013 169 22 24 36 32 29 26 -
11 Jonas GLATZL
SV Navis
2013 157 36 45 - - 40 NAS 36
12 Tobias VITROLER
SC Mutters
2013 143 20 22 26 22 DIS 24 29
13 Matteo RIEDL
SC Steinach
2012 125 - - 45 40 - 40 -
14 David PAJK
SV Mieders
2013 121 29 32 - - 40 20 -
15 Noah BROSCHE
WSV Neustift
2012 65 - - 29 36 - - -
16 Max UMLAUF
SC Aldrans
2013 50 - - 24 26 - - -
17 Benjamin EDER
SC Mutters
2013 26 - - - - - DIS 26
18 Maximilian HOLZ
SV Natters
2013 24 - - - - - - 24
19 Paul HOLZMANN
SC Steinach
2013 22 - - - - - 22 -
20 Nils SALCHER
SC Aldrans
2013 18 - - - - - 18 -
20 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
29.01
RSL
19.02
CR
26.02
SL
        
1 Emilia KIRCHMAIR
WSV Neustift
2010 680 100 100 100 100 80 100 100
2 Victoria BOLOTOV
SC Axams
2010 560 80 80 60 80 100 80 80
3 Anna-Lena STOLZ
SC Trins
2011 396 50 60 80 60 60 36 50
4 Anna STEIXNER
SV Mieders
2010 347 60 50 40 60 32 60 45
5 Angelina STEIRER
WSV Neustift
2010 283 45 40 36 36 50 40 36
6 Julia KOFLER
SV Sistrans
2011 276 NIZ 36 45 40 45 50 60
7 Anna KNOFLACH
WSV Neustift
2010 259 36 45 32 32 40 45 29
8 Viktoria MIKULOVA
WSV Neustift
2011 243 40 32 50 45 36 NAS 40
9 Victoria STRICKNER
SC Gries/B
2011 178 24 22 24 24 29 29 26
10 Siri SCHROTT
SC Mutters
2010 172 32 24 29 29 26 NAS 32
11 Nina HOLZKNECHT
SC Steinach
2010 158 29 29 26 26 DIS 26 22
12 Marion GRUBHOFER
SC Obernberg
2010 88 22 20 - - 24 22 -
13 Madlen AUER
WSV Neustift
2011 66 - - 22 22 22 - -
14 Emilia GÜTERSBERGER
WSV Neustift
2011 56 NAS NAS - - - 32 24
15 Lilly NEURURER
SC Mutters
2011 52 26 26 NAS NAS NAS - -
16 Lucia FAPSOVA
WSV Neustift
2010 38 20 18 - - - - -
17 Selina PENZ
SV Navis
2011 24 - - - - - 24 -
18 Leonie HEIDEGGER
SC Trins
2011 20 - - - - 20 NAS -
18 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
22.01
SL
22.01
SL
29.01
RSL
19.02
CR
26.02
SL
        
1 Finn NEURURER
SC Mutters
2010 600 100 100 100 100 100 DIS 100
2 Anton ZIERL
SV Natters
2010 403 45 26 80 80 40 100 32
3 Philipp STÖCKL
SV Matrei
2011 352 80 80 60 60 36 NAS 36
4 Matteo NOCKER
SC Trins
2010 350 50 40 50 50 NAS 80 80
5 Jakob SCHILLER
WSV Neustift
2010 296 29 36 36 40 50 45 60
6 Luis HAPP
SC Axams
2011 266 36 50 - - 80 50 50
7 Paul PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift
2010 256 60 60 40 36 60 - -
8 Clemens MESSNER
SC Obernberg
2010 243 26 29 24 32 32 60 40
9 Maximilian PIRCHL
SV Sistrans
2010 226 32 32 26 29 45 36 26
10 Matteo STENICO
SV Natters
2010 218 24 16 45 45 29 14 45
11 Yannick HECHENBICHLER
SC Axams
2010 199 40 45 32 13 - 40 29
12 Lukas Loris HÖLLER
SC Mutters
2011 115 18 14 13 18 26 26 -
13 Max SCHWARZENAUER
SC Mutters
2011 113 16 20 29 24 DIS DIS 24
14 Paul PLANK
SC Steinach
2010 89 20 15 - - NAS 32 22
15 Ben KOLB
WSV Neustift
2011 88 22 24 22 20 - - -
16 Jonas VANTSCH
SK Götzens
2010 84 11 11 NAS NAS 22 20 20
17 Jakob MILLER
SC Aldrans
2010 81 13 22 20 26 - - -
18 Elias HACKL
WSV Neustift
2011 80 14 18 16 16 - 16 NIZ
19 Florian STACKLER
SC Gschnitz
2010 76 15 13 - - 24 24 NAS
20 Maximilian RIEDL
SC Steinach
2010 69 - - 18 22 - 29 -
21 Raphael GLEIRSCHER
WSV Neustift
2011 53 12 12 14 15 - - -
22 Paul MILLER
SC Aldrans
2011 49 NAS NAS 15 14 20 - -
23 Jonas PENZ
SC Trins
2011 22 - - - - - 22 NAS
24 Samuel ÖRLEY
SC Aldrans
2011 18 - - - - - 18 -
25 Jakob RIBIS
SC Trins
2010 15 - - - - - 15 -
26 Luis SALCHER
SC Aldrans
2011 13 - - - - - 13 -
26 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production