Raiffeisen Wäldercup Skiclub Bregenzerwald 2022

Spinner1 small
Scbw screenshot
8 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 KISSLING AmyText chart
SC Alberschwende
2013 95 25 (20) 25 (DIS) 20 25
2 FEURSTEIN JohannaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2013 80 20 15 - - 25 20
3 FINK DeniseText chart
SV Riefensberg
2013 70 15 25 - - 15 15
4 KLOCKER LaurenaText chart
SC Damüls
2013 62 11 11 15 25 (10) (10)
5 STROBL IdaText chart
SC Damüls
2013 56 (12) 12 12 20 12 (12)
6 FEURSTEIN EmmaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2013 54 - - 20 15 11 8
7 PIRCHER IdaText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2013 41 - - 11 12 9 9
8 MÜLLER LaraText chart
SC Egg
2013 21 DIS 10 - - DIS 11
8 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 FETZ AntonText chart
SC Schröcken
2013 100 25 25 25 25 (20) (25)
2 KOHLER SimonText chart
SC Damüls
2013 80 20 20 20 20 (9) (7)
3 FETZ XaverText chart
SC Schröcken
2013 75 (12) 15 (11) 15 25 20
4 GREBER EliaText chart
SV Mellau
2013 57 (11) (12) 15 12 15 15
5 WOLF LeonText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2013 48 15 11 (NAS) (NAS) 12 10
6 ZÜNDEL OskarText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2013 45 (6) (8) 12 11 11 11
7 SCHEDLER LaurenzText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2013 37 - - 9 9 10 9
8 BATLINER TheoText chart
SV Mellau
2013 36 7 9 8 (DIS) (DIS) 12
9 ÜBELHER CorneliusText chart
SV Mellau
2013 27 8 6 - - 7 6
10 DRISSNER JohannesText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2013 25 DIS 5 10 10 - -
11 FINK ChristianText chart
SV Sulzberg
2013 20 10 10 - - - -
12 SCHNEIDER KilianText chart
SC Egg
2013 16 9 7 - - - -
13 KOHLER AurelioText chart
SC Damüls
2013 13 - - - - 8 5
14 WALDNER TobiasText chart
SC Egg
2013 9 5 4 - - - -
15 ELLENSOHN LeoText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2013 8 - - - - DIS 8
16 SKRZYDLO AleksanderText chart
SV Sulzberg
2013 7 4 3 - - - -
16 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 GREBER MarinaText chart
SV Mellau
2012 100 25 25 25 (20) 25 (25)
2 OLIVIER GraceText chart
WSV Au
2012 80 20 (15) 15 25 20 (15)
3 GEIGER AntoniaText chart
SV Riefensberg
2012 60 (NIZ) 20 20 (DIS) DIS 20
4 LEITNER LuisaText chart
SC Schröcken
2012 51 15 12 12 (10) 12 (11)
5 SOHLER Felicitas MariaText chart
SC Egg
2012 48 12 10 11 15 - -
6 BAURENHAS SarahText chart
SV Mellau
2012 44 9 8 - - 15 12
7 METZLER NinaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2012 42 11 (9) 10 12 9 (8)
8 SCHEDLER EmmaText chart
SC Alberschwende
2012 41 (NIZ) 11 (8) 9 11 10
9 RÜF FilippaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2012 39 - - 9 11 10 9
10 MARXGUT LuisaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2012 30 10 7 - - 7 6
11 FEURSTEIN LinaText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2012 28 7 6 - - 8 7
12 GREBER ViktoriaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2012 24 8 5 (NAS) (NAS) 6 5
12 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 MEUSBURGER AntonText chart
SC Bezau
2012 100 25 (NIZ) 25 25 (12) 25
2 MOOSBRUGGER EliasText chart
WSV Schoppernau
2012 85 (15) 25 15 20 25 (15)
3 FINK SamuelText chart
SV Riefensberg
2012 72 20 20 (12) 12 20 (11)
4 SCHNEIDER FinnText chart
SC Egg
2012 70 (12) 15 20 15 (NIZ) 20
5 MADLENER AmadeusText chart
SC Damüls
2012 44 (10) 11 11 10 (DIS) 12
5 WOLF NilsText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2012 44 11 12 10 11 - -
7 GESER HugoText chart
SC Müselbach
2012 40 7 (5) 8 (6) 15 10
8 OBERHAUSER ValentinText chart
WSV Schoppernau
2012 38 (NIZ) 10 9 (8) 10 9
9 GREBER JakobText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2012 37 9 9 (7) (7) 11 8
10 KÖNIG LuzianText chart
SC Bezau
2012 28 7 (6) 6 (5) 8 7
11 ERATH HubertText chart
WSV Au
2012 26 3 8 - - 9 6
12 SCHWALD SimonText chart
SV Mellau
2012 19 5 4 (NAS) (NAS) 6 4
13 KOHLER LudwigText chart
WSV Au
2012 18 4 7 4 (NIZ) 3 (2)
14 MOOSBRUGGER JonahText chart
WSV Au
2012 17 8 1 - - 5 3
15 BOCK JakobText chart
SV Riefensberg
2012 14 NAS NAS 5 9 - -
16 BISCHOFBERGER AloisText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2012 13 (2) 2 3 4 4 (1)
17 BEREUTER JakobText chart
SC Alberschwende
2012 12 - - - - 7 5
18 CZARNECKI KonstantinText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2012 3 0 3 - - - -
19 FINK HannesText chart
SV Sulzberg
2012 1 1 0 - - - -
19 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 MEESE LuisaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2011 100 (25) 25 25 25 25 (25)
2 RIEDMANN MariaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2011 80 - - 20 20 20 20
3 FINK EmmaText chart
SV Riefensberg
2011 62 20 20 - - 12 10
4 METZLER LindaText chart
SC Alberschwende
2011 57 15 15 (11) 12 15 (12)
5 KLOCKER SophiaText chart
SC Damüls
2011 54 (12) 12 12 15 (11) 15
6 SIMMA LisaText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2011 40 9 10 (NAS) (NAS) 10 11
7 SCHNEIDER NinaText chart
SV Riefensberg
2011 39 10 11 - - 9 9
8 WINDER LauraText chart
SC Alberschwende
2011 37 8 8 10 11 (7) (7)
9 LÄSSER IdaText chart
SV Riefensberg
2011 35 11 9 15 NIZ - -
10 KAPPAURER EmmaText chart
SC Bezau
2011 34 (6) (6) 9 9 8 8
11 SIMMA MargaretaText chart
SC Egg
2011 32 7 7 8 10 (6) (6)
12 FELDER MatildaText chart
SC Bezau
2011 24 - - 7 7 5 5
13 WIRTH IdaText chart
SC Bezau
2011 23 (DIS) 5 6 8 4 (4)
13 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 FETZ LeonText chart
WSV Schoppernau
2011 95 25 (20) (20) 20 25 25
1 GESER OskarText chart
SC Müselbach
2011 95 (20) 25 25 25 20 (20)
3 NIGSCH LaurinText chart
SC Damüls
2011 57 15 15 (NIZ) (12) 12 15
4 MOOSBRUGGER BenText chart
SV Mellau
2011 51 12 12 - - 15 12
5 EGLE FelixText chart
SC Egg
2011 49 11 11 12 15 (10) (10)
6 BÄR RaphaelText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2011 37 - - 15 DIS 11 11
7 SKRZYDLO JulianText chart
SV Sulzberg
2011 20 10 10 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 HEIM AntoniaText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2010 100 25 (NIZ) 25 25 25 (20)
2 STOFF TheresaText chart
WSV Au
2010 90 (20) 25 20 (NIZ) 20 25
3 SCHWARZMANN Isabel MariaText chart
SC Schröcken
2010 62 (NAS) (NAS) 15 20 12 15
4 HELD KatharinaText chart
SV Riefensberg
2010 59 12 20 - - 15 12
5 BEREUTER TeresaText chart
SC Alberschwende
2010 50 15 (NIZ) 12 12 11 (11)
6 SOHLER Mattea GiselaText chart
SC Egg
2010 43 (9) 12 10 11 (8) 10
7 FELDER MichaelaText chart
WSV Au
2010 26 - - 11 15 - -
7 MARXGUT MayaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2010 26 11 15 - - NAS NAS
9 AMANN Marie-SophieText chart
SC Alberschwende
2010 19 - - - - 10 9
10 PALJAKKA LauraText chart
SC Alberschwende
2010 17 - - - - 9 8
11 FINK KatharinaText chart
SV Sulzberg
2010 10 10 DIS - - - -
11 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 MUXEL JosefText chart
SV Reuthe
2010 100 (25) 25 25 25 25 (25)
2 GREBER FelixText chart
SV Mellau
2010 63 12 (11) 11 20 20 (DIS)
3 LEITNER LinusText chart
SC Schröcken
2010 54 10 12 12 (NIZ) (NIZ) 20
4 HAMMERER RichardText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2010 52 15 (10) 15 (NIZ) 11 11
5 GESER AronText chart
SC Müselbach
2010 51 11 20 10 10 (NAS) (NAS)
6 ROBITSCHKO DavidText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2010 50 (NIZ) 15 20 (NIZ) NIZ 15
7 FETZ LuisText chart
WSV Schoppernau
2010 47 20 NIZ - - 15 12
8 FLATZ LuisText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2010 44 (6) (9) 9 15 10 10
9 WINDER TimoText chart
SC Alberschwende
2010 36 9 8 7 (NIZ) 12 (NIZ)
10 LANG JonasText chart
SC Egg
2010 33 (2) 5 (4) 11 9 8
11 MADLENER RaphaelText chart
SC Damüls
2010 30 7 6 (5) (NIZ) 8 9
12 SIGEL KilianText chart
SV Riefensberg
2010 22 (4) 4 8 (NIZ) 5 5
13 PETER LucaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2010 21 (1) (2) 6 9 3 3
14 ELLENSOHN MaxText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2010 19 5 1 - - 7 6
14 FEURSTEIN JonasText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2010 19 (0) 3 3 (NIZ) 6 7
16 BOCK ValentinText chart
SV Riefensberg
2010 17 8 7 2 NIZ - -
17 HOPFNER LaurinText chart
SC Alberschwende
2010 13 3 (0) 1 8 1 (0)
18 PALUSELLI JanText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2010 12 (0) 0 0 12 NAS (NAS)
19 MEUSBURGER DavidText chart
SC Egg
2010 6 (NIZ) (0) NAS NAS 4 2
19 ÜBELHER GabrielText chart
SV Mellau
2010 6 0 0 - - 2 4
21 GEIGER ManuelText chart
WSV Schoppernau
2010 1 0 0 - - NIZ 1
21 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 METZLER NinaText chart
SC Egg
2008 95 (20) 20 25 25 25 (NIZ)
2 LANG SelinaText chart
SC Egg
2008 85 25 (15) 20 20 20 (15)
3 GESER ValeriaText chart
SC Müselbach
2008 80 20 25 (15) 15 (NIZ) 20
4 MADLENER DianaText chart
SC Damüls
2008 64 12 12 (NAS) (NAS) 15 25
5 KLOCKER ElisaText chart
SC Damüls
2009 48 (10) (10) 12 12 12 12
6 WALDNER JuliaText chart
SC Egg
2009 36 9 9 9 9 (NAS) (NAS)
7 BECK JuliaText chart
SC Egg
2008 34 (4) (5) 8 6 10 10
7 FINK SophieText chart
SV Riefensberg
2009 34 6 6 - - 11 11
9 FEURSTEIN PaulaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2008 33 11 11 (DIS) 11 NAS (NAS)
10 TROY AlinaText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2008 29 (2) (4) 7 5 8 9
11 RÜSCHER IrmaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2008 25 5 3 10 7 (NAS) (NAS)
11 SCHULTZ MatildaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2009 25 8 7 NIZ 10 - -
13 LANG PaulaText chart
SC Egg
2009 19 - - 11 8 - -
13 PIRCHER MarlenaText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2009 19 1 1 - - 9 8
15 URACH FloraText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2009 15 7 8 - - - -
16 GREBER KlaraText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2009 5 3 2 (NAS) NAS NAS (NAS)
16 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 HEIM JakobText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2008 95 25 (20) (20) 20 25 25
2 MUXEL MagnusText chart
SV Reuthe
2008 85 20 25 (12) (7) 20 20
3 MOOSBRUGGER SimonText chart
WSV Schoppernau
2008 80 - - 25 25 15 15
4 MOOSBRUGGER OskarText chart
WSV Schoppernau
2009 60 15 15 15 15 (12) (12)
5 SOHM RaphaelText chart
SC Müselbach
2008 43 12 11 (NIZ) 12 8 (7)
6 KISSLING NinoText chart
SC Alberschwende
2009 42 10 12 (7) 11 (NIZ) 9
7 REICH AlessandroText chart
WSV Au
2009 38 (7) 9 9 (8) 10 10
8 RIEDMANN KasparText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2009 34 - - 8 9 9 8
9 GREBER EliasText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2008 27 9 8 (4) (4) 5 5
10 FLATZ LeonardText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2008 25 (4) 4 11 6 4 (1)
10 WOLF JohannesText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2008 25 0 5 10 10 - -
12 MEESE JulianText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2008 24 8 10 6 DIS - -
13 SIMMA LukasText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2009 22 - - NAS NAS 11 11
14 KÖNIG LeonhardText chart
SC Bezau
2009 18 (0) 3 (0) 5 6 4
15 MOOSBRUGGER JacobText chart
SC Damüls
2009 17 6 6 2 3 (NAS) (NAS)
16 GREBER FlorianText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2008 14 1 (NIZ) (NAS) NAS 7 6
16 KOROS MarvinText chart
SV Riefensberg
2008 14 (2) 7 3 2 2 (2)
18 GEIGER FelixText chart
SC Alberschwende
2008 11 11 NIZ - - NAS NAS
19 BEREUTER EliasText chart
SC Alberschwende
2008 10 3 (NIZ) (0) 1 3 3
20 PALJAKKA JonaText chart
SC Alberschwende
2008 8 5 2 1 (0) NAS (NAS)
21 NIGSCH SamuelText chart
SC Damüls
2008 5 - - 5 NIZ NAS NAS
22 FETZ PiusText chart
SC Schröcken
2009 1 0 1 - - - -
22 WINDER LevinText chart
SC Alberschwende
2009 1 (NIZ) NIZ DIS 0 1 (0)
23 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 WALCH ElisabethText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2007 85 20 15 25 25 - -
2 LEITNER FranziskaText chart
SC Schröcken
2007 72 12 20 - - 20 20
3 FLATZ LilliText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2007 57 11 11 15 20 - -
4 BEER LauraText chart
WSV Au
2007 50 25 25 - - NAS NAS
4 MUXEL AntoniaText chart
SV Reuthe
2006 50 - - - - 25 25
6 BEYER NeeleText chart
SV Mellau
2007 47 15 12 20 (NIZ) NAS (NAS)
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 DIETRICH JoelText chart
WSV Schoppernau
2007 95 25 25 - - 25 20
2 METZLER MichaelText chart
SC Alberschwende
2007 80 15 15 25 25 (NIZ) (9)
3 GREBER MariusText chart
SV Mellau
2006 70 20 20 (DIS) (NIZ) 15 15
4 SCHERTLER LorenzText chart
SC Alberschwende
2007 57 (NAS) (NAS) 20 15 11 11
5 PIRCHER FabianText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2007 56 12 12 (DIS) 20 12 (12)
6 BEREUTER LeoText chart
SV Mellau
2007 45 - - - - 20 25
7 FEURSTEIN BarnabasText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2007 32 11 11 - - DIS 10
8 SIMEONI DavidText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2007 20 10 10 - - - -
8 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2001 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 FLATZ AlinaText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2005 50 - - 25 25 - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2001 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
16.01
RSL
12.02
SL
12.02
SL
13.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
       
1 ROBITSCHKO TobiasText chart
SC Schwarzenberg
2005 100 - - 25 25 25 25
1 Athlet
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production