Salzburg AG Landescup 2022

47 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1414,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
9.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
6.02
SL
11.02
SG
12.02
RSL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
6.03
SG
20.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
                    
1 Christina GRUBER
WSV St. Johann
2008 940 NIZ 100 80 - - - 100 100 100 100 100 60 100 NIZ - - 100 - -
2 Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden
2009 830 NIZ 80 100 - - - 80 50 80 80 DIS 100 80 100 - - 80 - -
3 Vanessa NEUMAYR
SC Wagrain
2008 539 100 50 45 - - - 60 40 50 60 45 29 NIZ NIZ - - 60 - -
4 Gloria GOLDNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008 421 80 NIZ 60 - - - - 24 45 50 50 36 40 36 - - NIZ - -
5 Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm
2009 411 DIS 45 36 - - - 45 45 36 29 32 26 32 40 - - 45 - -
6 Stefanie MÄSER
SC Leogang
2008 396 DIS 60 50 - - - NIZ - NIZ 45 80 16 29 80 - - 36 - -
7 Valentina HÖLLWART
SC Dienten
2008 362 DIS 32 NAS - - - NAS 80 60 NIZ 40 40 50 60 - - NIZ - -
8 Anna Marie HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 322 29 24 40 - - - DIS 32 29 32 36 18 24 29 - - 29 - -
9 Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 321 36 26 32 - - - 40 36 32 22 NIZ 13 26 32 - - 26 - -
10 Ella ROHRMOSER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2009 316 50 40 29 - - - NIZ 20 40 40 NIZ 15 18 24 - - 40 - -
11 Sophia ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform
2008 303 45 20 12 - - - 50 16 26 DIS 24 - 36 50 - - 24 - -
12 Marie NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl
2008 295 NIZ 22 NIZ - - - DIS 60 24 26 26 50 10 45 - - 32 - -
13 Emma HARTL
USC Niedernsill
2008 214 NAS 29 26 - - - - 29 14 - - 45 45 26 - - NAS - -
14 Theresa BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF
2008 202 60 NIZ 16 - - - 26 18 16 NIZ 18 24 NAS 24 - - NAS - -
15 Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden
2008 200 - - - - - - - - - - 60 80 60 - - - - - -
16 Elisa GRÜNWALD
SC Bischofshofen
2008 195 NIZ 36 15 - - - 29 11 11 24 22 11 14 NAS - - 22 - -
17 Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg
2009 179 26 14 8 - - - 20 9 10 13 14 20 20 12 - - 13 - -
18 Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg
2008 177 24 NAS 18 - - - 32 10 22 16 DIS 22 15 - - - 18 - -
19 Sandra ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau
2009 161 10 9 24 - - - 16 22 18 14 10 12 12 14 - - - - -
20 Marie-Sophie PROMMEGGER
WSV Dorfgastein
2008 148 NIZ 16 NAS - - - 36 NAS 15 36 29 NAS - NAS - - 16 - -
21 Rosa BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 145 32 13 9 - - - 24 - 9 20 20 - - 18 - - NIZ - -
22 Diana FALLENEGGER
USC Flachau
2009 129 13 10 11 - - - 18 - - 15 15 5 22 20 - - - - -
23 Elisa BERGER
WSV St. Johann
2008 113 22 DIS NAS - - - 22 7 NIZ 12 13 10 - 13 - - 14 - -
24 Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau
2008 109 15 - 22 - - - - 12 12 - - 32 16 - - - NAS - -
24 Leni ESCHBACHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 109 16 12 13 - - - - 26 NAS NIZ DIS 14 13 15 - - - - -
26 Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden
2009 90 DIS 18 6 - - - - 13 20 - 16 8 9 NIZ - - NAS - -
27 Laura GIERINGER
SC Mittersill
2008 72 40 NIZ 14 - - - NAS - NIZ 18 - - - - - - - - -
28 Lisa-Marie HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen
2009 62 14 11 - - - - 15 - - NAS 11 - - 11 - - NAS - -
29 Victoria BUCHSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 57 20 15 10 - - - - - NAS NIZ 12 - - - - - - - -
30 Leonie THANNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008 56 - - - - - - NAS 3 6 NAS DIS - 11 16 - - 20 - -
31 Alina MAIER
SC Bischofshofen
2008 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - -
32 Johanna GUGG
SC Salzburg
2009 42 - - 20 - - - - 15 DIS - - 7 - - - - - - -
33 Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau
2009 34 NAS - 3 - - - - 14 13 - NIZ 4 - - - - - - -
34 Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun
2009 30 12 - - - - - DIS - 9 - - 9 - - - - - - -
34 Emma LINDEBNER
SC Bad Gastein
2008 30 18 - NAS - - - - 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - -
36 Emilia PUXBAUMER
SC Bad Gastein
2009 26 DIS - - - - - 13 8 5 - - - - - - - - - -
37 Nina MILLAUER
SC Leogang
2008 21 - - 7 - - - 14 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - -
38 Cosima DENKSTEIN
SC Salzburg
2009 20 - - 5 - - - - NAS - - NIZ - - - - - 15 - -
39 Melanie SCHÖNAIGNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 19 11 - - - - - DIS 5 3 - - - - - - - - - -
40 Flora HERZOG
SK Maria Alm
2009 16 - - 4 - - - - - 4 NIZ - - - 8 - - - - -
41 Frida SCHUBERT
SC Kaprun
2008 14 - - - - - - 12 - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
42 Zoe KERNOECKER
SC Dienten
2009 11 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - -
43 Ronja HOFER
WSC Bramberg
2009 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - NAS - -
44 Viktoria PANKRATZ
USK St. Michael
2008 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 Clara BACHLER
SU Abtenau
2009 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
45 Nina MAIER
WSC Bramberg
2008 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - NAS - -
45 Selina ULLREICH
SC Bad Gastein
2009 7 - - - - - - - 4 - NAS - 3 - - - - NAS - -
47 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1414,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
9.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
6.02
SL
11.02
SG
12.02
RSL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
6.03
SG
20.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
                    
1 Julia PECHHACKER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 856 100 100 80 - - - 80 100 100 NIZ 80 NAS 80 100 - - 36 - -
2 Anna-Lena ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 665 45 60 NIZ - - - NIZ 80 60 60 DIS 100 100 60 - - 100 - -
3 Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof
2007 590 80 80 NIZ - - - DIS 60 80 80 100 60 NAS 50 - - NIZ - -
4 Jennifer HOELLBACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 531 50 NIZ 45 - - - 60 36 40 50 60 45 45 40 - - 60 - -
5 Lana HILLBRAND
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 519 NIZ NIZ 100 - - - 100 NIZ NIZ 100 29 50 60 80 - - NIZ - -
6 Chiara SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 464 40 DIS 60 - - - 40 40 45 32 32 80 50 45 - - NAS - -
7 Michaela RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 459 60 NIZ 50 - - - 50 50 50 45 50 32 36 36 - - NIZ - -
8 Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 378 22 45 - - - - 45 45 36 36 40 40 40 29 - - - - -
9 Alisa BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 360 26 40 29 - - - DIS NIZ 32 40 45 36 NIZ 32 - - 80 - -
10 Tamara EBSTER
SK Saalfelden
2007 233 24 - 40 - - - - 32 26 29 - - 32 NIZ - - 50 - -
11 Michelle MACZUCK
SCO
2006 200 NIZ 29 22 - - - - - 16 24 24 24 29 NAS - - 32 - -
12 Helene MAURER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2007 174 20 NAS 32 - - - - 29 24 - - NAS - 24 - - 45 - -
13 Johanna OSSIG
SU Abtenau
2007 170 16 26 26 - - - 36 22 15 - - 29 - - - - NAS - -
14 Cecile DAUM
WSV St. Johann
2007 138 DIS DIS - - - - DIS 24 22 DIS DIS 26 26 - - - 40 - -
15 Viktoria KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 122 36 50 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NIZ - -
16 Lina LINDEBNER
SC Bad Gastein
2006 68 32 - NAS - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - -
17 Belinda WALLNER
SC Salzburg
2007 62 - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - 20 - - 29 - -
17 Mariella EGARTER
WSV St. Johann
2006 62 - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - -
17 Sophia REINDL
SC Kaprun
2007 62 NIZ - - - - - NIZ - 14 26 - 22 - - - - - - -
20 Amelie HOLLAUS
SK Maria Alm
2007 47 18 - NAS - - - - - 29 NIZ - NAS - - - - - - -
21 Agnes HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 44 NAS - 24 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
22 Leonie FÖTSCHL
USV Unternberg
2006 32 - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Sarah LENGLACHNER
USC Eugendorf
2006 29 29 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Anna LINDEBNER
SC Bad Gastein
2006 26 - - NAS - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - -
24 Jana SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 26 - - NIZ - - - - 26 - - - NAS - - - - - - -
26 Katharina SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris
2007 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 - - - - -
27 Sophie PRAGL
SC Elsbethen
2006 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
28 Antonia EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 18 - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1414,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
9.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
6.02
SL
11.02
SG
12.02
RSL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
6.03
SG
20.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
                    
1 Melanie NEUHOFER
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 300 100 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - -
2 Barbara OBERAUER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 196 - - - - - - - 36 60 - - 100 - - - - - - -
3 Lisa DANKSAGMÜLLER
SC Salzburg
2004 182 - - - - - - 100 32 50 - - - - - - - - - -
4 Emilia HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 145 - - - - - - - 45 100 - - - - - - - - - -
5 Sophie FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Elisa Marie EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2005 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Lena FROMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
8 Anna RAUCHMANN
SC Salzburg
2004 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof
2004 50 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach
2005 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Claudia STEINDL
SC Elsbethen
2005 29 - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1414,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
9.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
6.02
SL
11.02
SG
12.02
RSL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
6.03
SG
20.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
                    
1 Lena BRANTSCHEN
SC Bruck
2003 680 100 - - - - - - 80 100 - 100 100 100 NAS - - 100 - -
2 Christina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2003 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
57 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1414,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
9.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
6.02
SL
11.02
SG
12.02
RSL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
6.03
SG
20.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
                    
1 Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden
2008 1036 80 50 - - 100 60 100 100 100 100 50 100 60 - 36 - - - 100
2 Lucas RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 980 100 80 - - 45 50 80 80 80 45 80 80 100 - 80 - - - 80
3 Lukas MAIER
SC Leogang
2008 618 NIZ 50 - - 80 80 50 45 45 60 45 45 32 - 50 - - - 36
4 Fabian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 603 36 40 - - 60 100 60 60 36 NIZ 40 20 26 - 45 - - - 80
5 Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg
2008 508 60 100 - - 18 40 NAS 50 NIZ DIS 100 60 80 - NIZ - - - NIZ
6 Dominic Sam MAIER
SC Leogang
2009 457 NIZ 32 - - 32 45 NIZ 16 60 NIZ 32 40 50 - 100 - - - 50
7 Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann
2009 393 22 13 - - 50 36 40 32 NIZ 80 26 5 29 - 60 - - - NIZ
8 Tobias GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2009 331 45 NIZ - - 20 26 18 40 40 NIZ 36 6 15 - 40 - - - 45
9 Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann
2008 314 26 15 - - NIZ 13 12 24 29 50 DIS 50 45 - 24 - - - 26
10 Paul SALLER KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 308 40 NIZ - - 24 32 45 6 24 32 29 22 22 - DIS - - - 32
11 Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2008 302 NIZ 36 - - 40 24 32 36 NIZ 40 60 18 16 - - - - - NIZ
12 Matteo MILLINGER
SC Unken
2008 299 32 29 - - 36 16 36 22 14 18 18 26 36 - 16 - - - NAS
13 Tim PETRAN
USC Faistenau
2008 284 29 26 - - 22 22 NIZ 26 26 29 NAS 32 40 - 32 - - - NIZ
14 Thomas BÜRGLER
SC Dienten
2008 249 18 NIZ - - 26 14 29 29 50 NIZ 13 36 18 - NAS - - - 16
15 Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl
2008 246 50 60 - - 16 18 NIZ 20 NIZ NIZ NIZ 16 - - 26 - - - 40
16 Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill
2008 174 13 11 - - 5 8 26 12 22 16 22 - - - 29 - - - 10
17 Luca UNGER
SC Bischofshofen
2008 162 20 14 - - 7 29 NIZ 13 NIZ 22 14 29 14 - NIZ - - - NIZ
18 Constantin STORK
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 160 14 18 - - 29 20 NIZ 7 13 13 12 24 10 - - - - - -
19 Manuel GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 151 NIZ 24 - - NIZ 11 5 10 32 15 10 7 7 - 18 - - - 12
20 Nick MAIER
USC Flachau
2008 150 16 DIS - - 13 9 20 15 NIZ 12 24 4 - - 15 - - - 22
21 Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden
2009 144 11 8 - - - - 10 8 20 14 NIZ 15 12 - 22 - - - 24
22 Mathias Jan SCHILD
SK Saalfelden
2009 131 NIZ 22 - - 14 15 24 NAS - 26 DIS 10 20 - - - - - -
23 Tobias LANG
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 115 7 16 - - 4 2 22 4 NIZ 20 15 8 5 - 12 - - - NIZ
24 Johannes SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2009 108 - - - - - - NIZ DIS 12 36 20 0 1 - 10 - - - 29
25 Luis KOCHER
SK Forstau
2008 102 NIZ 12 - - 1 0 14 11 16 7 NAS 14 9 - 7 - - - 11
26 Jonas HASENAUER
SC Salzburg
2008 101 12 NIZ - - 12 10 11 NAS 18 NIZ 9 NAS - - 11 - - - 18
27 Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm
2008 99 5 9 - - 8 12 0 2 9 - - 9 11 - 20 - - - 14
28 Oskar CLAASSEN
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 79 9 7 - - 2 0 15 - - 24 11 NAS - - 4 - - - 7
29 Christian GLÄSER
SC Piesendorf
2008 74 15 10 - - 9 1 13 5 NIZ - - - 13 - NIZ - - - 8
30 Lukas LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden
2009 72 NAS NAS - - 11 0 16 18 - - DIS 13 - - 14 - - - -
31 Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 68 NIZ 5 - - NIZ 0 - - - - - 11 24 - 8 - - - 20
32 Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden
2008 67 10 6 - - 15 4 - NIZ 11 11 - - 4 - - - - - 6
33 Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau
2008 60 24 20 - - - - NIZ - NAS - 16 - - - - - - - -
33 Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann
2008 60 NIZ NAS - - 10 6 NIZ 9 NAS DIS 7 - - - 13 - - - 15
35 Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann
2009 47 NIZ 2 - - 6 7 6 - 10 NIZ 5 NAS - - 6 - - - 5
35 Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden
2009 47 8 4 - - DIS 3 1 NIZ 7 - 6 3 6 - 0 - - - 9
37 Markus SCHEIBER
SC Leogang
2009 33 6 3 - - 0 0 NIZ 0 5 NAS 0 1 8 - 9 - - - 1
38 Matthias ROHRMOSER
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 26 - - - - 3 5 NAS 3 15 - - - - - - - - - NAS
39 Andreas LAINER
USV Großarl
2009 22 NIZ - - - NAS NAS 9 - - - NIZ - - - - - - - 13
40 Benjamin SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos
2009 18 0 0 - - 0 0 3 0 2 10 0 0 2 - 1 - - - NAS
41 Andreas HEIGL
USV Großarl
2008 17 NIZ - - - - - - 14 NIZ - 1 2 - - NAS - - - 0
42 Fabio MAYERHOFER
USC Goldegg
2008 15 - - - - - - - 0 - - - 12 3 - - - - - -
43 Jens ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 14 - - - - - - - - - 9 3 0 0 - 2 - - - -
43 Maximilian LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 14 2 NIZ - - - - 8 - - NIZ 4 0 - - - - - - -
45 Martin MAIRHOFER
SC Bischofshofen
2008 12 - - - - 0 0 - - 8 - 2 - - - NAS - - - 2
46 Alexander ZISCHINSKY
SC Salzburg
2009 10 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 - - 0 - - - 3
46 David KEMENES
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 10 - - - - 0 0 2 0 NIZ 8 0 0 0 - 0 - - - 0
46 Johannes BRÄUNLINGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2009 10 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - 4
49 Jakob STEINDL
SC Elsbethen
2008 8 - - - - - - 7 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
49 Johannes MOSER
WSV St. Johann
2008 8 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - -
51 Andreas ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 6 1 1 - - - - - NIZ 4 - - 0 - - - - - - -
52 David EDER
SK Viehhofen
2009 5 - - - - - - - - - - - NAS - - 5 - - - -
53 Jonas HAUNSBERGER
SC Elsbethen
2008 4 - - - - - - 4 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
53 Michael HOFINGER
USK Raika Filzmoos
2009 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55 Elias ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 3 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
55 Paul BREITFUSS
SK Viehhofen
2009 3 - - - - - - - NAS - - - NAS - - 3 - - - -
55 Tobias WIMMER
WSV Strobl
2008 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1414,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
9.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
6.02
SL
11.02
SG
12.02
RSL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
6.03
SG
20.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
                    
1 Adrian GRADAUER
USC Rauris
2006 930 60 50 - - 60 80 50 80 80 80 100 80 80 - 50 - - - 80
2 Florian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 915 100 80 - - - - 80 100 100 100 60 45 50 - 100 - - - 100
3 Hannes ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau
2007 612 50 60 - - 60 60 40 36 40 60 40 36 40 - 45 - - - 45
4 Simon FERNSEBNER
SC Unken
2006 560 - - - - 100 100 100 NAS 60 NIZ NIZ 60 60 - 80 - - - NIZ
5 David KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 449 32 32 - - 45 45 32 60 50 40 32 26 29 - - - - - 26
6 Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 364 - - - - - - - - - - 80 100 100 - 24 - - - 60
7 Julian LEITNER
SU Abtenau
2007 362 45 NIZ - - 40 36 36 45 36 NIZ 36 20 32 - 36 - - - NIZ
8 Julian EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 335 DIS 100 - - - - DIS NIZ NIZ DIS 50 50 45 - 40 - - - 50
9 Michael ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain
2006 318 36 24 - - - - 26 50 29 45 DIS 32 36 - NAS - - - 40
10 Leon HAFNER
SSK Werfen
2006 300 80 45 - - 80 50 45 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
11 Lukas ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 293 22 26 - - 14 22 16 29 20 32 24 16 14 - 29 - - - 29
12 Lukas SCHILCHEGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 286 - - - - - - 60 - 45 50 45 - 26 - 60 - - - NAS
13 Fabian SCHWEIGHOFER
SC Salzburg
2006 284 26 29 - - 20 24 20 22 18 26 16 15 12 - 20 - - - 36
14 Fabian RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 254 18 36 - - 22 40 24 NIZ NIZ NIZ NAS 40 24 - 26 - - - 24
15 Gregor SCHERER
USC Goldegg
2007 251 29 - - - 26 32 22 32 26 29 26 29 - - - - - - -
16 Noah Simon LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg
2006 235 13 22 - - 18 18 18 40 NIZ 22 20 22 20 - NIZ - - - 22
17 Felix SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 185 NIZ NIZ - - 36 29 NIZ NAS NAS 36 22 18 22 - 22 - - - NIZ
17 Tim HEIGENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm
2007 185 20 16 - - 16 16 15 - 16 24 NAS 11 13 - 18 - - - 20
19 Florian FUCHS
WSV St. Johann
2007 182 16 NAS - - 24 15 NAS 20 13 20 14 12 18 - 15 - - - 15
20 Felix PETRAN
USC Faistenau
2007 167 NIZ NIZ - - NIZ NAS NIZ 26 32 NIZ 29 NAS 16 - 32 - - - 32
21 Philip RIEGER
SK Annaberg
2007 146 40 40 - - NIZ NAS 29 24 NAS NIZ NAS 13 - - - - - - -
22 Felix EDER
SK Saalfelden
2007 106 NIZ 14 - - 32 20 - - NIZ NIZ DIS 24 NAS - - - - - 16
23 Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SK Saalfelden
2007 102 15 15 - - 13 14 14 - 16 - 15 - - - NAS - - - -
24 Christoph STELLNER
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 100 DIS NIZ - - 10 12 12 13 10 NAS 13 7 - - 11 - - - 12
25 Julian KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun
2007 94 24 18 - - - - NAS - 11 NAS - - 15 - 12 - - - 14
26 Elias NIEDLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 89 - DIS - - NIZ 9 11 - 8 16 12 NAS 10 - 10 - - - 13
27 Marc ORTNER
SK Saalfelden
2006 82 - - - - 32 26 - - 24 - - - - - - - - - -
28 Paul EDER
SK Viehhofen
2007 65 - - - - 16 NIZ - NAS 9 - - 9 - - 13 - - - 18
29 Jesper ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 59 - - - - - - - - - 18 18 NIZ 9 - 14 - - - -
30 Kaya Moritz BÖHM
SCO
2006 53 NIZ - - - 9 10 - - 7 - DIS 10 8 - 9 - - - NIZ
31 Manuel PRODINGER
USK St. Michael
2007 49 14 20 - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
32 Jacob PROBST
SC Salzburg
2006 47 NIZ - - - 12 13 NIZ NIZ 14 NIZ - 8 - - NAS - - - -
33 Erik RIESER
SC Salzburg
2007 46 - - - - NAS NAS - 18 12 - - - - - 16 - - - -
34 Valentin DUTZLER
SK Saalfelden
2007 36 - - - - 11 11 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Sebastian REISINGER
SC Elsbethen
2006 35 - - - - - - 13 DIS 22 - - - - - - - - - -
36 Paul OBERAUER
SK Annaberg
2006 30 - - - - - - - 16 - - - 14 - - - - - - -
37 Konstantin ELSTER
SK Maria Alm
2007 24 NIZ 13 - - NAS NAS - - - NIZ DIS NAS 11 - - - - - -
38 Christian HOLY- RÖCK
SC Bad Gastein
2007 18 - - - - - - - 12 - NIZ DIS 6 - - - - - - -
39 Thomas KÖSSLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 15 - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1414,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
9.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
6.02
SL
11.02
SG
12.02
RSL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
6.03
SG
20.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
                    
1 Nils TRIMBACH
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 400 - - - - 100 100 - - - 100 NAS - - - 100 - - - -
2 Tobias GWECHENBERGER
SK Annaberg
2005 200 - - - - - - - 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - -
3 Christoph LAIREITER
USV Großarl
2005 160 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - 100
4 Niklas KURZ
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 100 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Vinzent SCHMUCK
SC Unken
2005 80 - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Jakob PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2005 50 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1414,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2315,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
9.01
SL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
23.01
RSL
6.02
SL
11.02
SG
12.02
RSL
19.02
SL
20.02
SL
27.02
SG
6.03
SG
20.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
2.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
3.04
RSL
                    
1 Ulrich PERNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2003 500 - 100 - - 100 100 100 NAS 100 NIZ NAS - - - - - - - -
2 Lukas RESCHREITER
SK Annaberg
2003 180 - - - - - - - 80 - - - 100 - - - - - - -
2 Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg
2002 180 - - - - - - - 100 - - - 80 - - - - - - -
4 Maximilian FALZBERGER
SC Salzburg
2003 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production