Sparkassen Kremstal-Pyhrn-Priel Cup 2022

5 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Anna FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 300 (100) 100 100 100 (100)
2 Bianca EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 270 - - 90 90 90
3 Marie KIENBACHER
SV Molln
2004 265 90 90 - - 85
4 Leonie GOTTHARTSLEITNER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2005 255 (85) 85 85 85 (80)
5 Lisa GOTTHARTSLEITNER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2005 236 80 80 - - 76
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen
2004 300 100 100 (90) 100 (100)
2 Felix SUMANN
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2004 280 (90) 90 100 90 (NAS)
3 Martin BAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 170 - - 85 85 -
3 Raimund GÖRSCH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 170 85 85 - - -
4 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Ines LEEB
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 285 - - 100 85 100
2 Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 280 90 90 (NIZ) 100 (NIZ)
3 Marlis FUCHS
SV Molln
2003 270 (85) (NIZ) 90 90 90
4 Miriam KLINSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2002 250 (80) 85 85 80 (NAS)
5 Hannah SEIFRIED
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 236 76 80 - - 80
6 Eva-Maria KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten
2003 200 100 100 - - -
7 Celina HOFBAUER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2001 85 NAS NAS - - 85
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Daniel ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2001 300 100 100 (90) (90) 100
2 David LANDGRAF
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 265 90 90 85 (80) -
3 Michael BRUNNMAYR
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 255 - - 80 85 90
4 Stefan SCHICKLGRUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 236 (76) 80 (76) 76 80
5 Paul PECHMANN
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 232 80 76 (72) (NAS) 76
6 Jakob REICHART
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 200 - - 100 100 NIZ
7 David MELHORN
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2002 170 85 85 (NAS) NAS (NIZ)
8 Christoph HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2003 85 - - - - 85
8 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1992 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Stefanie AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1998 300 100 (90) 100 100 (100)
2 Julia STEINER
SV Molln
1996 280 (90) 100 90 90 -
3 Viola LUGMAYR
SV Molln
1998 170 (NAS) NAS 85 85 -
3 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1992 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Johannes HUNGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1993 300 100 (90) 100 (90) 100
2 Simon STOCKHAMMER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1997 270 90 100 - - 80
3 Dominik AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1993 255 85 85 (80) (76) 85
3 Klaus PERNKOPF
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1994 255 (NIZ) (80) 85 80 90
5 Markus SCHWINGENSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten
1997 251 (NIZ) 76 90 85 -
6 Philipp LIESINGER
WSV Windischgarsten
1996 228 80 72 - - 76
7 Oliver GEGENLEITNER
WSV Windischgarsten
1997 212 72 68 - - 72
8 Georg NEULINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1993 141 76 65 - - -
9 Balwin BOKOR
WSV Windischgarsten
1996 100 - - NIZ 100 -
9 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Masters 30 (weiblich, 1982 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Daniela HINTEREGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1985 300 (100) 100 100 100 (100)
2 Karin HUEMER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1985 270 90 90 90 (85) (NAS)
3 Regina HINTEREGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1984 175 - - 85 90 -
4 Katharina LECHNER
SV Molln
1984 170 85 85 - - -
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Masters 30 (männlich, 1982 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten
1989 300 100 100 - - 100
2 Engelbert PRILLER
SV Molln
1986 290 (90) 90 100 100 (NIZ)
3 Günther HINTERHOLZNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1986 270 - - 90 90 90
4 Andreas POMPER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1983 170 - - 85 85 DIS
5 Christian NUSSBAUMER
SV Molln
1991 85 85 NIZ - - -
5 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Masters 40 (weiblich, 1972 - 1981)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Manuela GANGLBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1974 300 (100) 100 100 100 -
2 Claudia EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1974 265 - - 90 90 85
3 Barbara ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1979 260 85 90 85 (80) (72)
4 Angela WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1976 241 - - 80 85 76
5 Christina HAGMÜLLER
SV Molln
1981 180 90 NIZ - - 90
6 Elisabeth SULZBACHER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1981 152 - - 76 76 -
7 Monika GOTTHARTSLEITNER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1981 100 - - - - 100
8 Bernadette LAGLSTORFER-EBNER
SV Molln
1980 80 - - - - 80
9 Johanna RAFFELSBERGER
SV Molln
1980 68 - - - - 68
9 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Masters 40 (männlich, 1972 - 1981)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Gerhard ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1979 300 (100) 100 100 100 (100)
2 Roland HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1973 270 90 90 (85) 90 (90)
3 Werner LAINERBERGER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1975 255 (80) 80 90 85 -
4 Hannes HORNHUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1979 250 85 85 (NIZ) 80 (NIZ)
5 Martin WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1976 232 - - 80 76 76
6 Thomas REITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1980 220 - - 76 72 72
7 Gerald FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen
1974 216 - - 68 68 80
8 Roland RAFFELSBERGER
SV Molln
1976 212 72 72 - - 68
9 Johann LAGLSTORFER
SV Molln
1980 201 68 68 - - 65
10 Klaus HUBMER
SV Grün-Weiß Micheld
1978 199 - - 72 65 62
11 Werner HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1975 152 76 76 - - -
12 Arnold GALLOWITSCH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1980 127 - - 65 62 NAS
13 Ferdinand STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1976 85 - - - - 85
13 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Masters 50 (weiblich, 1962 - 1971)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Claudia Mag. EBNER-TRINKO
SV Molln
1968 300 100 100 - - 100
2 Angelika KALTENBRUNNER
SV Molln
1969 280 (85) (85) 100 90 90
2 Claudia STOCKHAMMER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1969 280 (90) 90 90 100 (85)
3 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Masters 50 (männlich, 1962 - 1971)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Martin KALTENBRUNNER
SV Molln
1971 300 (100) 100 100 100 (100)
2 Wolfgang RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen
1971 270 90 90 (72) (72) 90
3 Gernot GRESSENBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1965 260 (85) 85 90 85 -
4 Barna BOKOR
WSV Windischgarsten
1969 243 (68) 68 85 90 -
5 Gerald NIEDERMANN
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1969 240 80 (76) 80 80 -
6 Peter RESCH
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1968 237 72 80 (68) (68) 85
7 August EGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1963 228 - - 76 76 76
8 Wolfgang SCHÄFER
SV Molln
1967 210 (65) (65) 65 65 80
9 Martin FUCHS
SV Molln
1971 196 62 62 - - 72
10 Horst BRANDLMAIER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
1969 183 (59) 59 62 62 -
11 Manfred AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1968 148 76 72 - - -
12 Hans KERBL-RETTENBACHER
SV Molln
1965 112 56 56 - - -
13 Alois STEINER
SV Molln
1964 106 53 53 - - -
13 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Masters 60 (weiblich, 1952 - 1961)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Hermine LINDNER
SV Molln
1959 200 - - 100 100 NAS
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Masters 60 (männlich, 1952 - 1961)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Robert LINDNER
SV Molln
1961 300 - - 100 100 100
2 Herbert RUSSMANN
SV Molln
1954 290 100 100 (90) 90 -
3 Josef HUNGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
1957 270 90 90 (85) (85) 90
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Masters 70 (weiblich, 1942 - 1951)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
Masters 70 (männlich, 1942 - 1951)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
      
1 Hermann PRINZ
SV Grün-Weiß Micheld
1950 200 - - 100 100 -
2 Helmut GRÖSSER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
1949 100 - - - - 100
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Masters 80 (weiblich, 1921 - 1941)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 80 (männlich, 1921 - 1941)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production