Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mavie HASLINGER
SC Graz |
2014 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Nina SKOTNIK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2014 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob SKOTNIK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2014 | 570 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Matthias HEITZINGER
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 520 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 100 | - | NAS | - |
3 |
Konstantin VASILJEVIC
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 480 | DIS | - | DIS | - | DIS | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Leo ROVEDA
SC Graz |
2014 | 210 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Florian JÜRGENS
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Viktor KOLLER-PRISCHING
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 110 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
7 |
Leon Chicheng CHEN
SC Graz |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liliane KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2012 | 700 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Julia HÖDL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2013 | 510 | 50 | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | - | 50 | - |
3 |
Florentina RESCH
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 370 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | NAS | NAS | 50 | - | 100 | - | 40 | - |
4 |
Cleo MEYER
SC Stattegg |
2013 | 304 | 45 | - | 45 | - | 32 | - | 40 | 60 | 32 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Isabella RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 263 | - | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | 45 | 45 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 32 | - |
6 |
Ella HASLINGER
SC Graz |
2012 | 256 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - |
7 |
Clara SCHINNERL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 242 | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 36 | - | 36 | - |
8 |
Lara SCHENK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 166 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
9 |
Hanna SCHAFFHAUSER
SC Graz |
2012 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
10 |
Caroline SCHITTER
SC Graz |
2012 | 125 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 80 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lorena TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 125 | 80 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
12 |
Emma ROVEDA
SC Graz |
2013 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | DIS | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - |
13 |
Marie ALBER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 76 | NAS | - | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Maya FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
2012 | 62 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Miriam SCHNEIDER
SC Graz |
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico INTICHAR
DSG Steiermark |
2012 | 560 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Lorenz HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 480 | 100 | - | 100 | - | DIS | - | NIZ | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
David KERNLER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 465 | 60 | - | 45 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | - | DIS | - |
4 |
Tobias LINDNER
SC Graz |
2013 | 355 | NIZ | - | 60 | - | 36 | - | 40 | 29 | 50 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Elias LINNER
SC Stattegg |
2013 | 268 | 45 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | DIS | 32 | 45 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - |
6 |
Paul HEITZINGER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 245 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | 40 | 60 | - | 50 | - | NAS | - |
7 |
Jonas Naim ARDJOMAND
SC Graz |
2013 | 215 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
8 |
Paul PLATTNER-GERAMB
SC Stattegg |
2013 | 181 | - | - | 36 | - | 50 | - | NIZ | 50 | NAS | - | NAS | - | 45 | - |
9 |
Louis PACHLEITNER
SC Graz |
2012 | 170 | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 60 | DIS | - | - | DIS | - | NAS | - |
10 |
Jan PICHER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 158 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
11 |
Moritz WURM
DSG Steiermark |
2013 | 156 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
12 |
Nikolaus JÜRGENS
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jakob MAIER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz |
2011 | 740 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Viktoria NEUDECK
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 700 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 424 | 29 | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Lena WEISSL
SV St.Radegund |
2011 | 319 | 60 | - | 18 | - | 36 | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lara Laetitia RESCH
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 306 | 45 | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | 40 | 45 | 50 | - | DIS | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Eva PREININGER
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 296 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Julia LINDNER
SC Graz |
2010 | 234 | 32 | - | 29 | - | 29 | - | 26 | 26 | 24 | - | 32 | - | 36 | - |
8 |
Sophie HÖDL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 223 | 36 | - | 32 | - | 32 | - | 22 | 36 | 36 | - | NIZ | - | 29 | - |
9 |
Zoe MEYER
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 190 | 26 | - | 22 | - | 26 | - | 29 | 32 | 29 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
10 |
Sara REUSCHER
SC Graz |
2010 | 170 | - | - | 24 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 24 | 26 | - | 24 | - | 32 | - |
11 |
Hannah HOSTNIKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 164 | - | - | 20 | - | 22 | - | 32 | 29 | 32 | - | 29 | - | NAS | - |
12 |
Leni PACHLEITNER
SC Graz |
2010 | 155 | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 45 | - | NAS | - |
13 |
Lilly JASSER
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 150 | 40 | - | 26 | - | 24 | - | 24 | NAS | NAS | - | 36 | - | NAS | - |
14 |
Emma SUPPAN
SC Graz |
2011 | 130 | - | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | 45 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Magdalena LINGENHOELE
SC Graz |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toni HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 580 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | - | DIS | - |
2 |
Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 560 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Samuel SCHNEIDER
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 447 | 50 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | 80 | 60 | 50 | - | 32 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Thomas HIEBLER
DSG Steiermark |
2010 | 368 | 40 | - | 80 | - | 40 | - | 32 | 45 | 36 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Niklas UMBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 265 | - | - | NAS | - | 60 | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
6 |
Jan WEISSL
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 240 | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
7 |
Theodor WURM
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 176 | 29 | - | 60 | - | 29 | - | 26 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
8 |
Julian SCHENK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2010 | 166 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
9 |
Ferdinand MUHRI
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 162 | 45 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - |
10 |
Jonas SCHNEIDER
SC Graz |
2010 | 132 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
11 |
Elias Amin ARDJOMAND
SC Graz |
2011 | 126 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
11 |
Florian SCHITTER
SC Graz |
2010 | 126 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
13 |
Paul SCHAFFHAUSER
SC Graz |
2010 | 76 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
14 |
Luis KOLLER-PRISCHING
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 68 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
15 |
Felix PETZ
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Maximilian HÜTTER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Graz |
2011 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Philipp KINK
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2010 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 440 | 80 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - |
2 |
Emilia-Marie FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
2008 | 400 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Emilia LIMA
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 390 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Teresa ADANIC
SC Graz |
2009 | 170 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | NAS | - |
5 |
Valentina GRATZER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 145 | DIS | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Julia SOLHDJU
SC Stattegg |
2008 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Julia ALBER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 85 | - | - | 45 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Julia HOCHNETZ
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 500 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund |
2009 | 300 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | DIS | - |
3 |
Maximilian HOCHFELLNER
SC Graz |
2009 | 260 | 29 | - | 40 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 36 | - | 45 | - |
4 |
Niklas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 210 | NIZ | - | 50 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 60 | - | 40 | - |
5 |
Lukas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 207 | 32 | - | NIZ | - | 45 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Moritz CASPER
SC Graz |
2008 | 205 | 45 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Christoph SCHWAIGHOFER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 196 | 40 | - | 36 | - | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 20 | - | - | - |
8 |
Matthias HOSTNIKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2008 | 181 | 24 | - | NIZ | - | 36 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 26 | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Konstantin SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2008 | 180 | 60 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 40 | - | 80 | - |
9 |
Paul JASSER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 180 | 50 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 45 | - | NAS | - |
11 |
Fabian WEBER
SC Graz |
2009 | 162 | 20 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 32 | - | - | - |
12 |
Julian SCHNEIDER
SC Stattegg |
2008 | 157 | 36 | - | 32 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 29 | - | NAS | - |
13 |
Sebastian STEINWIEDDER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 122 | 18 | - | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 22 | - | 24 | - | - | - |
14 |
Felix SCHINNERL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2008 | 110 | 16 | - | 24 | - | 22 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 22 | - | DIS | - |
15 |
Paul HIERZER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 107 | 26 | - | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 29 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
16 |
Paul SUPPAN
SC Graz |
2009 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Florian WEBER
SC Graz |
2008 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Moritz WAGNER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 22 | 22 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna MUHRI
DSG Steiermark |
2006 | 460 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Katja RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 420 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 60 | - |
3 |
Martina WILLE
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 400 | 50 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Nina KAINZ-KAUFMANN
SC Graz |
2007 | 265 | 60 | - | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - |
5 |
Lorena WILFLING
DSG Steiermark |
2007 | 220 | 80 | - | 45 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 45 | - | NIZ | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Manuela KINK
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2006 | 105 | 45 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Hanna HÜTTER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lenz HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 440 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - |
2 |
Nikolaus HOCHFELLNER
SC Graz |
2007 | 360 | 80 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Juri WAGNER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 260 | NIZ | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Max NEMECZ
SC Graz |
2006 | 260 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 100 | - |
5 |
Dario LIMA
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 230 | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Felix UMBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 210 | - | - | 40 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
7 |
Nicolas GLATZ
SC Graz |
2007 | 204 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | 32 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Maximilian AUGUSTIN
SC Graz |
2006 | 162 | NIZ | - | 24 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 36 | - | 40 | - |
9 |
Niklas NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2007 | 122 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 36 | - | NIZ | - | 36 | - |
10 |
Felix HIERZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 121 | NIZ | - | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
11 |
Kilian GRATZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 117 | 45 | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
12 |
Kirin HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 98 | 40 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
13 |
Raphael PILLER
SC Graz |
2006 | 90 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Dominik GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 74 | NIZ | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | 32 | - |
15 |
Maximilian CASPER
SC Graz |
2007 | 58 | 36 | - | 22 | - | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Felix PLATZER
SC Graz |
2006 | 50 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Frederik WIELAND
DSG Steiermark |
2007 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Valentin RINNER
SC Graz |
2007 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
19 |
Timon PLIESSNIG
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2004 | 480 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Maria SOLHDJU
SC Stattegg |
2004 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Kerstin HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Tabea SOLHDJU
SC Stattegg |
2004 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian PREININGER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 360 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 60 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Niko KAINZ-KAUFMANN
SC Graz |
2004 | 230 | NIZ | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | DIS | - |
3 |
Konstantin WEER
SC Graz |
2004 | 190 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Henrik NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2005 | 180 | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Maximilian SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 180 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
6 |
Sascha FALLENT
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 155 | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
7 |
Jakob STELZER
SC Graz |
2005 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Valentin SCHAFFER
SC Graz |
2005 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
9 |
Valentin SCHÜSSLER
SC Graz |
2005 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
10 |
Julian SILLER
SC Graz |
2005 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
2003 | 300 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Maike HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2003 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Valerie GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2003 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz VASILJEVIC
SC Stattegg |
2002 | 300 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Florian STELZER
SC Graz |
2003 | 260 | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina WILLE
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2000 | 460 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Lisa ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
2000 | 360 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Nadine MÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2000 | 160 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana KATZMANN
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1967 | 400 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS |
2 |
Anita EBERL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1977 | 320 | - | 80 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 80 |
3 |
Marianne NITSCHE-RESCH
SC Stattegg |
1977 | 275 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Renate MEYER
SC Stattegg |
1981 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Denise PACHLEITNER
SC Graz |
1982 | 160 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
6 |
Klavdija WEBER
SC Graz |
1970 | 110 | - | 60 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Reinhild NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
1975 | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
8 |
Verena SOLHDJU
SC Stattegg |
1968 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Claudia LINDNER-HOSTNIK
SC Graz |
1974 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Ulla MANNSBERGER
SC Stattegg |
1978 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timon KANIK
SC Stattegg |
2000 | 380 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Thomas KUBAT
SC Graz |
1996 | 360 | - | 100 | - | 60 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 80 |
3 |
Marco ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1996 | 310 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 50 |
4 |
Michael KUBAT
SC Graz |
2000 | 210 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Stefan PEISSL
SC Graz |
1997 | 120 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Michael WINKLER
SC Graz |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Kevin KNEZ
SC Stattegg |
1992 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Gregor REITZER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1999 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Nicolas GRETLER
SC Graz |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1990 | 480 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Patrick RESCH
SC Stattegg |
1982 | 410 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 50 |
3 |
Michael SCHMIED
DSG Steiermark |
1989 | 320 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | DIS | - | 100 |
4 |
Thomas KAHLBACHER
SC Graz |
1989 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | 60 |
5 |
Thomas WIELAND
SC Stattegg |
1984 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | 45 |
6 |
Philipp PAPST
SC Graz |
1989 | 100 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Jörg MANNSBERGER
SC Stattegg |
1982 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp LINDNER
SC Graz |
1972 | 545 | - | 45 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Hannes GRINSCHGL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1976 | 500 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Rene GRATZER
SC Stattegg |
1972 | 250 | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 60 | - | NIZ | - | 60 |
4 |
Stefan HÖDL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1980 | 240 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Markus PLATTNER-GERAMB
SC Stattegg |
1979 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Martin NÖSTLTHALLER-KROPF
SC Graz |
1974 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Christian FEMBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1972 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
7 |
Gernot HERSCHOLD-PLIESSNIG
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1977 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Robert WURM
DSG Steiermark |
1973 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
1971 | 460 | - | 100 | - | 50 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 100 |
2 |
Norbert SCHREIBER
SC Stattegg |
1967 | 400 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 50 |
3 |
Otmar LEITHGÖB
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 360 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Wolfgang SORGER
SC Stattegg |
1968 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
5 |
Markus KAINZ KAUFMANN
SC Graz |
1970 | 225 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 45 | - | NIZ | - | 45 |
6 |
Günter GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1966 | 220 | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 36 | - | 40 |
7 |
Peter KAPFENBERGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1969 | 170 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Robert OBLASSER
SC Graz |
1968 | 170 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Martin TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1971 | 136 | - | 32 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | 36 |
10 |
Rene FALLENT
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1967 | 92 | - | 36 | - | 24 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
10 |
Wolfgang BAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 92 | - | 60 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Ernst GRUBBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1963 | 66 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | NIZ |
13 |
Christian BOLDIN
SC Stattegg |
1968 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
14 |
Hans Peter ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1964 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 6.03 SL | 20.03 Komb | 20.03 AK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Engelbert HÜTTER
DSG Steiermark |
1955 | 385 | - | 45 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | 60 |
2 |
Hermann THIEL
SC Stattegg |
1961 | 380 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Gerhard NEMECZ
SC Graz |
1955 | 220 | - | 60 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 80 | - | NAS | - | 80 |
4 |
Albert KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1960 | 200 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Michael PACHLEITNER
SC Graz |
1960 | 180 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
August HEROLD
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1949 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Mark HENNINGS
SC Stattegg |
1960 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |