SB VII Raiffeisen-Liebmarkt Sport 2000-Autohaus Felber-Fischer Jogllandcup 2022

Spinner1 small
Sponsoren cup 2021
3 Athleten
Bambini 7 (weiblich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 KANDLBAUER NinaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2015 300 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 KANDLBAUER LenaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2015 220 80 60 80 - - - - -
3 EBENBAUER KristinText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2015 160 60 100 NAS - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Bambini 7 (männlich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 DOPPELREITER MoritzText chart
Skiunion Strallegg
2015 300 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 OCHABAUER OttoText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2015 240 80 80 80 - - - - -
3 JÄKEL Valentin StefanText chart
Union Birkfeld
2016 180 60 60 60 - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
5 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 OCHABAUER FelixText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2014 230 50 80 100 - - - - -
2 GLETTHOFER GabrielText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2014 180 NIZ 100 80 - - - - -
2 ZIEGERHOFER ManuelText chart
Union Birkfeld
2014 180 60 60 60 - - - - -
4 OCHABAUER DanielText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2014 100 100 - - - - - - -
5 LEMBÄCKER MaximilianText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2014 80 80 - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 BAUER PaulaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2013 300 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 KOLB TeresaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 170 60 50 60 - - - - -
3 LECHNER-RIEGLER LianaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2013 166 80 36 50 - - - - -
3 SCHULLER Anna-LenaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2013 166 50 80 36 - - - - -
5 KANDLBAUER PiaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2012 165 40 45 80 - - - - -
6 JÄKEL MagdalenaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2013 150 45 60 45 - - - - -
7 POLZHOFER MiaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2012 105 36 40 29 - - - - -
8 EGGBAUER MiriamText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 98 29 29 40 - - - - -
9 RIEGER JanaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2012 90 26 32 32 - - - - -
10 JÄKEL TeresaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2012 82 32 26 24 - - - - -
11 GABRIEL MarikaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2012 50 - 24 26 - - - - -
12 BURTSCHER LauraText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2012 24 24 - - - - - - -
13 HAIBL LydiaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2013 22 22 - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 DOPPELREITER JakobText chart
Skiunion Strallegg
2012 260 100 80 80 - - - - -
1 WILFINGER RaphaelText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 260 60 100 100 - - - - -
3 KARNER DanielText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2012 190 80 50 60 - - - - -
4 KRUTZLER AlexanderText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 160 50 60 50 - - - - -
5 GLETTHOFER RomanText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2012 110 45 36 29 - - - - -
6 ANDERSSON PICHLER JakobText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 108 36 40 32 - - - - -
7 PAYERHOFER StefanText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 90 DIS 45 45 - - - - -
7 ZISSER ThomasText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 90 32 32 26 - - - - -
9 PÖTZ MatthiasText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2012 76 40 - 36 - - - - -
10 HAMMERL PeterText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 40 - - 40 - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 KARNER KerstinText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2010 300 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 BAUER AnjaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2010 220 80 80 60 - - - - -
3 SCHWEIGHOFER HannahText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 148 32 36 80 - - - - -
4 STÖBERL LindaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 145 40 60 45 - - - - -
5 MUHR LeonieText chart
Union Birkfeld
2011 129 50 50 29 - - - - -
6 FEINER JohannaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 124 60 32 32 - - - - -
7 JÄKEL KatharinaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2011 104 24 40 40 - - - - -
8 GLÖSSL MagdalenaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2010 95 - 45 50 - - - - -
9 MAYERHOFER VerenaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 94 29 29 36 - - - - -
10 HÖFLER HannahText chart
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2010 52 26 - 26 - - - - -
11 FREIBERGER-RATH LuiseText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 45 45 - - - - - - -
12 HARRER NoraText chart
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2011 36 36 - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 PERL TobiasText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 212 80 100 32 - - - - -
2 NÖHRER SamuelText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 170 50 60 60 - - - - -
3 PÖTZ JohannesText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 158 32 26 100 - - - - -
4 POSCH Angelo ManuelText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 150 60 40 50 - - - - -
5 HÖLLER LukasText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2010 145 100 - 45 - - - - -
6 BUCHMANN RomeoText chart
Union Birkfeld
2011 116 - 80 36 - - - - -
7 RINNER LukasText chart
Skiunion Strallegg
2011 110 45 36 29 - - - - -
8 SCHULLER ChristianText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 95 40 29 26 - - - - -
9 HAMMERL Max JohannText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 90 - 50 40 - - - - -
10 STEINBRENNER LaurentinText chart
Union Birkfeld
2011 80 NIZ NIZ 80 - - - - -
11 KERN MathiasText chart
Union Birkfeld
2011 73 29 22 22 - - - - -
12 FRIESENBICHLER ChristofText chart
Union Birkfeld
2011 48 - 24 24 - - - - -
13 PAUNGER EliasText chart
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2010 46 26 - 20 - - - - -
14 WEBER FlorianText chart
Union Birkfeld
2010 45 - 45 - - - - - -
15 LEMBÄCKER MatthiasText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 36 36 - - - - - - -
16 FRIESENBICHLER LorenzText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2010 32 - 32 DIS - - - - -
17 MUHR DavidText chart
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2011 18 NAS - 18 - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 FEINER CarolinaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 300 100 100 100 - - - - -
2 JÄKEL MarieText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 160 50 60 50 - - - - -
3 POLZHOFER JuliaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2008 140 60 NIZ 80 - - - - -
3 WILFINGER Clara SophiaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 140 80 NIZ 60 - - - - -
5 HAAS ChiaraText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 121 36 45 40 - - - - -
6 WIESENHOFER LisaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 120 40 80 DIS - - - - -
7 GABRIEL ChristinaText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 86 - 50 36 - - - - -
8 POSCH IsabellaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2009 61 29 DIS 32 - - - - -
9 FRIESENBICHLER IsabellaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2009 45 - DIS 45 - - - - -
9 TEICHERT EmmaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 45 45 - - - - - - -
11 RÜBENBAUER Elina MadlinText chart
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2008 32 32 - - - - - - -
12 LEITNER MarieText chart
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2009 26 26 - - - - - - -
13 SCHÖNGRUNDNER AmelieText chart
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2009 24 24 - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 PÖLLABAUER LukasText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 280 80 100 100 - - - - -
2 LECHNER-RIEGLER EliasText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 192 32 80 80 - - - - -
3 OCHABAUER AlexanderText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2009 146 36 50 60 - - - - -
4 KOLB JulianText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 110 50 60 DIS - - - - -
5 FELDHOFER DanielText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008 100 100 - - - - - - -
6 HÖFLER BastianText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 81 - 45 36 - - - - -
7 GLÖSSL MichaelText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 80 - 40 40 - - - - -
8 STÖBERL MatthiasText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 71 26 NIZ 45 - - - - -
9 ZISSER FlorianText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 68 DIS 36 32 - - - - -
10 ARCHAM ChristophText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2009 60 60 NIZ DIS - - - - -
11 EBNER JohannesText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 50 DIS DIS 50 - - - - -
12 HARRER MoritzText chart
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2008 45 45 NIZ - - - - - -
13 DOPPELHOFER SimonText chart
Union Birkfeld
2009 40 40 NIZ - - - - - -
14 TEICHERT FelixText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 29 29 - - - - - - -
15 WETZELBERGER MichaelText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 24 24 - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 TAUS ViktoriaText chart
Skiunion Strallegg
2007 280 100 100 80 - - - - -
2 OCHABAUER EvaText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2007 160 60 DIS 100 - - - - -
3 RUNGE AngelinaText chart
Skiunion Strallegg
2006 110 50 DIS 60 - - - - -
4 SCHACHNER JenniferText chart
Skiunion Strallegg
2007 80 80 NIZ NIZ - - - - -
5 ERTL VerenaText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2007 50 DIS - 50 - - - - -
6 KÖHALMI MiraText chart
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2007 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.01
RSL
15.01
SL
16.01
SL
23.01
CR
23.01
Tech
5.02
SL
12.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
         
1 MANTSCH LukasText chart
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2006 280 100 100 80 - - - - -
2 FEINER LeopoldText chart
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2006 160 60 - 100 - - - - -
3 KERN ThomasText chart
Union Birkfeld
2007 150 40 60 50 - - - - -
4 LEITNER MaxText chart
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2006 105 45 - 60 - - - - -
5 FRIESENBICHLER ManuelText chart
Union Birkfeld
2007 80 - 80 DIS - - - - -
5 TEICHERT MoritzText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2006 80 80 - - - - - - -
7 RINNER FlorianText chart
Skiunion Strallegg
2006 50 50 NIZ NIZ - - - - -
8 HAMMERL SimonText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2007 45 - - 45 - - - - -
9 ALLMER SebastianText chart
Skiunion Strallegg
2007 36 36 - - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production