Atomic-Energie Steiermark-Masterscup 2022

5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Damen (weiblich, 1992 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 STELZL Martina
ESV Knittelfeld
1995 1155 45 50 80 80 60 80 100 100 80 60 60 80 80 100 100
2 FREY Florentina
RT ATUS Frauental
1995 860 50 60 100 100 50 60 80 80 100 100 80 - - - -
3 GRASSER Vanessa
KSV - Gigasport
1997 600 100 100 - - 100 100 - - - - - 100 100 - -
4 GRASSER Christine
SV Skiclub Gaal
2000 595 60 45 60 60 80 50 NAS NAS 60 80 100 - - - -
5 FLADL Fiona
WSC Aflenz
1996 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 30 (weiblich, 1987 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 MOIK Elisabeth
KSV - Gigasport
1989 800 100 100 100 100 - - 100 100 - - - - 100 - 100
2 LEITNER Sabine
SC Obdach
1991 300 - - - - - - - - 100 100 100 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 35 (weiblich, 1982 - 1986)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 MÜLLNER Nicole
ESV Knittelfeld
1982 1200 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 NAS NAS NAS 100 100 100 100
2 BENEDIKT Tamara
Union Ski Passail
1984 320 - - 80 80 - - 80 80 - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Masters 40 (weiblich, 1977 - 1981)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 45 (weiblich, 1972 - 1976)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 STRADNER Michaela Romana
DSG Steiermark
1974 200 100 100 NAS NAS - - - - NIZ - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Masters 50 (weiblich, 1967 - 1971)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 55 (weiblich, 1962 - 1966)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 60 (weiblich, 1957 - 1961)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 BRUNNER Christine
SC Göß
1959 1300 80 80 60 80 60 60 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 80
2 GRUBER Gerda
ESV Knittelfeld
1958 760 60 60 80 60 80 80 - - 80 80 80 - - - 100
3 ZANKL Regina
SC Salzstiegl
1960 680 100 100 100 100 100 100 NIZ 80 - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 65 (weiblich, 1952 - 1956)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 ADAMER Barbara
Club Freunde d.Berge
1953 300 - - 100 100 - 100 - NAS - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Masters 70 (weiblich, 1947 - 1951)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 75 (weiblich, 1942 - 1946)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Herren (männlich, 1992 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 EICHBERGER Martin
ESV Knittelfeld
1999 700 80 80 100 80 80 100 80 100 - - - - - - -
2 BAUMANN Arnold
SV Wildalpen
1992 400 - - 80 60 60 80 60 60 - - - - - - -
3 GUGL Michael
SC-Union Edelschrott
1998 200 - - NIZ 100 100 NIZ - - - - - - NAS - DIS
3 MÜLLER Rene
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2000 200 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 KOLLMANN Manuel
SC Deutschfeistritz
2000 180 - - - - - - 100 80 - - - - - - -
5 RANNER Hannes
SV Oppenberg
1998 180 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - 100
7 KREIMER Mario
Union SV Heilbrunn
1996 120 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 SWOBODA Christoph
SC Gai
1997 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - -
8 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 30 (männlich, 1987 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 BAUMGARTNER Patrick
WSC Aflenz
1990 200 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 SEISENBACHER Benjamin
SV St.Sebastian
1991 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 35 (männlich, 1982 - 1986)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 BENEDIKT Manuel
SV Breitenau
1986 380 - - 100 100 - - - - - - - 100 80 - -
2 LENGER Andreas
WSC Aflenz
1986 200 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 BRANDTNER Martin
SV Rechberg
1983 160 - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
4 SÖLKNER Christoph
SV Lassing
1985 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 40 (männlich, 1977 - 1981)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 SCHEIKL Thomas
WSC Aflenz
1980 1300 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 NIZ NIZ 100 100 100 100 100
2 STELZER Günther
SC Obdach
1979 280 - - - - - - - - 100 100 80 - - - -
3 BECSVARDI Balazs
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1979 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 EDLINGER Raimund
SV Gams
1981 160 - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 45 (männlich, 1972 - 1976)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 URL Peter
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1972 800 - - 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - - 100 - NAS
2 WILLINGSHOFER Hannes
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 770 100 100 DIS 50 60 80 80 80 80 - - 80 60 - -
3 PRODINGER Jürgen
Union St. Lambrecht
1975 380 60 60 60 60 80 60 - - - - - - - - -
4 HABERL Robert
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1973 200 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - 100
5 TIEFENGRABER Andreas
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 ZEILBAUER Alfred
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1972 160 - - 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 GRUBER Roman
WSV Tauplitz
1973 140 - - - - - - - - - - - 60 80 - -
8 BAUERNHOFER Robert
Union SV Heilbrunn
1975 100 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 GRINSCHGL Hannes
Sportunion Hart-P.
1976 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 NAS - -
9 LINDNER Philipp
SC Graz
1972 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - -
10 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 50 (männlich, 1967 - 1971)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 BAUMANN Wolfgang
SC Gai
1969 820 100 100 80 80 80 80 100 100 100 - - - - - -
2 JAHN Rene
WSV Niklasdorf
1968 420 45 45 50 50 50 60 NAS NAS - - - 60 60 - -
3 STEINER Hans-Jürgen
Sportunion Ligist
1967 380 - - 60 60 - - - - 80 - - 80 100 - -
4 LEITHGÖB Otmar
Sportunion Hart-P.
1970 295 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 45 100 100
5 HEBENSTREIT Andreas
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
1969 200 - - - - 100 NIZ - - - - - 100 NAS - -
5 KAINBRECHT Rudolf
SK Rottenmann
1971 200 - - 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 BRANDL Werner
SC Gai
1967 190 50 50 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 KREIMER Kurt
Union SV Heilbrunn
1969 160 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 GINTER Erwin
SV St.Marein/Lor.
1967 120 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 SUMANN Wolfgang
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
1970 110 - - - - 60 50 - - - - - - - - -
11 KOEBERL Harald
Union Ski Passail
1970 100 - - - - DIS 100 - - - - - - - - -
12 SCHNEDL Sieghard
WSV Raiffeisen Mühlen
1969 90 - - - - 45 45 - - - - - - - - -
13 HEILING Josef
Union Mönichwald
1969 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 - -
14 ASSIGAL Robert
SV St.Marein/Lor.
1970 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - -
14 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 55 (männlich, 1962 - 1966)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 BAUMGARTNER Kurt
WSC Aflenz
1965 1460 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 80 100 100 100 100 80 100 100
2 FREY Erwin
RT ATUS Frauental
1963 601 50 50 29 32 45 45 50 60 80 80 80 - - - -
3 WOLLINGER Horst
Sportunion Hart-P.
1962 511 36 40 - - - - - - 50 60 60 60 45 80 80
4 PERHOFER Josef
Union Birkfeld
1962 420 - - 60 80 - - 80 100 NAS - - - 100 - -
5 HUBMANN Peter
SC Gai
1962 356 - - 36 40 60 50 60 50 60 DIS DIS - - - -
6 GRUBER Franz
ESV Knittelfeld
1963 352 40 36 26 29 40 36 - - 45 50 50 - - - -
7 FRÖWEIN Oliver
SV Breitenau
1966 300 80 80 80 NIZ - 60 - - - - - - - - -
8 UNGER Franz
FC-Donald Wintersport
1962 272 - - 20 24 36 26 40 36 - - - 50 40 - -
9 KAINBRECHT Herwig
SK Rottenmann
1962 270 NAS NAS 50 60 80 80 NIZ NAS - - - - - - -
10 LÖDL Manfred
WSV RB Spital a.S.
1964 203 45 45 32 36 - - NIZ 45 - - - - - - -
11 MAUNZ Harald
WSV Palfau
1962 193 - - 22 22 32 32 45 40 NAS NAS NAS - - - -
12 HATZ Christian
ESV Knittelfeld
1964 170 60 60 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - 50 - -
12 ZAISSENBERGER Johann
WSV Tauplitz
1965 170 - - - - 50 40 - - - - - 80 - - -
14 GUGL Reinhard
SC-Union Edelschrott
1965 150 - - 40 50 NAS NAS - - - - - - 60 - -
15 SCHRAML Joachim
Club Freunde d.Berge
1962 108 - - 24 26 29 29 - - - - - - - - -
16 KOTHLEITNER Peter
SV Gams
1964 90 - - 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 60 (männlich, 1957 - 1961)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 KORNBERGER Gottfried
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1958 990 80 80 80 80 80 80 100 100 100 60 50 100 NAS NAS NAS
2 ARNHOLD Anton
Union SV Heilbrunn
1961 860 40 50 50 60 - - NIZ 80 60 80 80 60 100 100 100
3 NAGER Johann
KSV - Gigasport
1957 800 50 NIZ 45 45 60 60 NAS NAS 80 100 100 50 50 80 80
4 STEINDL Wolfgang
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß
1961 685 45 45 NAS NAS 50 50 80 50 50 50 60 40 45 60 60
5 FELFER Josef
Union St. Lambrecht
1959 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - -
6 BENEDIKT Johann
Union Ski Passail
1961 232 32 40 40 NIZ - - 60 60 - - - - - - -
7 PAGGER Rudolf
WSV Oberaich
1960 230 60 60 60 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 EDLINGER Paul
SV St.Marein/Lor.
1960 148 36 36 36 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 PUERSTL Josef
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1958 140 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 60 - -
10 LUEGER Günter
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
1960 125 - - - - - - - - - - - 45 80 - -
11 KIESLINGER Karl
FC-Donald Wintersport
1959 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - -
11 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 65 (männlich, 1952 - 1956)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 DEUTSCHER Peter
KSV - Gigasport
1952 1240 80 100 NAS NAS 100 100 100 100 80 100 100 80 100 100 100
2 KRAMMER Harald
Union Oberwölz
1956 580 100 80 100 100 NAS NAS - - 100 - - 100 NAS - -
3 PRODINGER Alois
Union St. Lambrecht
1955 505 45 50 80 50 80 80 60 60 - - - - - - -
4 ROYER Manfred
Sportunion Wörschach
1953 355 NAS NAS 50 60 60 60 - - - - - NIZ 45 NIZ 80
5 HAMMER Günther
TVN Gratwein
1954 300 - - - - - - 80 80 - - - 60 80 - -
6 NEMECZ Gerhard
SC Graz
1955 190 - - 60 80 - - - - - - - - 50 - -
7 EIBISBERGER Peter
SV Rechberg
1953 110 50 60 - - - - NAS NAS NAS - - - - - -
7 MITTER Wolfgang
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
1953 110 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 60 - -
9 CHIZZOLA Alfons
KSV - Gigasport
1955 60 60 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 WALCHER Engelbert
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1953 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 45 NIZ - -
10 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 70 (männlich, 1947 - 1951)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 STEINKELLNER Hans
SC Göß
1951 1480 100 100 100 80 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 ADAMER Klaus
Club Freunde d.Berge
1948 680 80 80 60 60 80 80 NIZ NAS 80 80 80 - - - -
3 SCHAFFER Siegfried
SK Rottenmann
1951 215 - - 45 50 60 60 - - - - - - - - -
4 WALDHAUS Helmut
SC Salzstiegl
1951 180 - - 80 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
5 GRUBER Friedrich
SC Stubalm
1948 95 - - 50 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 75 (männlich, 1942 - 1946)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 KERSCHBAUMER Markus
WSV Tauplitz
1946 1000 - - 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - - 100 100 100 100
2 HÖRMANN Hubert
SC Liezen
1944 980 80 80 80 80 60 DIS - - 80 100 100 80 80 80 80
3 MOSER Günter
WSV Mariazell
1946 900 100 100 60 60 80 80 80 80 100 80 80 - - - -
4 SCHMIDHOFER Urban
TVN Gratwein
1942 630 60 60 50 50 50 60 60 60 60 60 60 - - - -
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Masters 80 (männlich, 1932 - 1941)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
6.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
6.02
SG
6.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
5.03
RSL
5.03
AK
5.03
SL
25.03
SG
26.03
RSL
26.03
AK
27.03
SL
                
1 GÜNTHER Klaus
KSV - Gigasport
1940 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - -
2 HEIMERL Günter
Club Freunde d.Berge
1940 260 - - 80 80 - - NAS NAS 100 DIS DIS - - - -
2 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production