Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna FEUCHTENHOFER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 380 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Annika BAUMGARTNER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 250 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Cora FEIERABEND
SC Gruenbach |
2008 | 205 | 100 | 45 | NAS | 60 |
4 |
Natalie TISCH
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 190 | 50 | 60 | 80 | - |
5 |
Angelina OCHENBAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2009 | 162 | 36 | 36 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Barbara TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2009 | 145 | 40 | 29 | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Eva TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 135 | - | 40 | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Karla FALLMANN
SC Gruenbach |
2009 | 126 | 45 | NAS | 36 | 45 |
9 |
Katharina JAITLER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 80 | - | 80 | - | NAS |
10 |
Miriam WAGNER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 58 | 32 | 26 | - | - |
11 |
Verena STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor SALLMANNSHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2008 | 240 | - | 80 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Dominik GRUBER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 230 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 45 |
3 |
David MERC
USC Mariensee |
2008 | 200 | - | 100 | NAS | 100 |
3 |
Thomas PILLER
USC Mariensee |
2008 | 200 | 100 | 50 | NAS | 50 |
5 |
Ferdinand POSSEK
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 140 | - | 60 | - | 80 |
6 |
Jakob KURZ
WSV Puchberg |
2008 | 120 | - | 40 | 80 | - |
7 |
Lukas SCHWERDTNER-WEBER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Philipp SCHWERDTNER-WEBER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna FAHRNER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 320 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Simone GSCHAIDER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2007 | 240 | 100 | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Emma SCHENZ
SV Schottwien |
2006 | 200 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
4 |
Paula FALLMANN
SC Gruenbach |
2007 | 140 | 60 | NAS | 80 | - |
5 |
Lara HOCKL
USC Mariensee |
2006 | 50 | - | 50 | - | NAS |
5 |
Lena DIENBAUER
USC Mariensee |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Pia SODL
SC Gruenbach |
2007 | 45 | NAS | 45 | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 4.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas BAUMGARTNER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 290 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
2 |
Sebastian DISSAUER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 240 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Niki ROZAJ
U. Trattenbach |
2006 | 200 | - | NAS | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Niklas OCHENBAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2007 | 160 | - | 50 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Fabian SEYSER
WSV Puchberg |
2007 | 100 | - | 100 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Markus AIGNER
U. Trattenbach |
2006 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Benjamin TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Matthäus WAGNER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - |