Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SP | 12.12 SP | 13.12 LL | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 10.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 23.01 SP | 23.01 SP | 24.01 LL | 13.02 LL | 14.02 SP | 14.02 SP | 27.02 LL | 28.02 GU | 28.02 GU | 26.03 SP | 26.03 SP | 27.03 MS | 28.03 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marta MAJETNY
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 710 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 0 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - |
2 |
Eva TRIGLER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 475 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | - |
3 |
Ida PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 439 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 14 | 60 | 45 | 18 | 18 | 100 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 25 | 80 | - |
4 |
Hannah GALLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 414 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | 100 | 80 | 30 | 30 | 45 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 20 | 7 | - |
5 |
Marie SCHREMPF
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 407 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 18 | 45 | 60 | 25 | 25 | 60 | 0 | 80 | 30 | 30 | 20 | - |
6 |
Katharina FUCHS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2007 | 279 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | 32 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 45 | 13 | 13 | 100 | - |
7 |
Jana SALENTINIG
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 264 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 30 | 36 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 40 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 32 | - |
8 |
Anna HAUSER
LLC Region Angerberg |
2008 | 249 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 24 | 36 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 40 | - |
9 |
Katharina PÜRGY
SC Leutasch |
2007 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 60 | 18 | 18 | 36 | - |
10 |
Selina GANNER
TSU Obertilliach |
2008 | 216 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 40 | 14 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 36 | 14 | 14 | 60 | - |
11 |
Helena WEISS
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2007 | 188 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 18 | - |
12 |
Ella KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 181 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 29 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 26 | - |
13 |
Jana ANDRASCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2008 | 157 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 14 | - |
14 |
Neli KOGELNIK
LL Pirkdorf |
2007 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 40 | - | - | - | 32 | 0 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Lisa ZALLINGER
SC Leutasch |
2008 | 102 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
16 |
Maxima SEIDL
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2008 | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 22 | 22 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
17 |
Jana STEINER
SC LEOGANG |
2007 | 88 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
18 |
Laura BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 13 | - |
19 |
Hannah KÜHR
UNSC Kobenz |
2008 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 15 | - | - | 11 | - |
20 |
Laura STÖGGL
SC Elsbethen |
2008 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 15 | 18 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Magdalena OBERREITER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
22 |
Alicia ADAMER
LLC Region Angerberg |
2007 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 10 | - |
23 |
Magdalena SEREINIG
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2007 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
24 |
Simone EDER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
25 |
Johanna KÜNDIG
SV Mellau |
2008 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
26 |
Katharina ENGELHARDT
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | - | - |
26 |
Marie STEINER
SC-BKK |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Tamara SOLLBÖCK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | 16 | - |
26 |
Victoria MELDT
ASKOE Villach |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Celina JOST
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Emilia AIGNER
SV Erpfendorf |
2007 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lena FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 6 | - |
33 |
Hanna SUTTER
WSV Andelsbuch |
2007 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Dasa STUSAJ
LL Pirkdorf |
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Urska SEKAVCNIK
LL Pirkdorf |
2007 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Carina SARINGER
SC-BKK |
2008 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Joana GIESTHEUER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Emma TRATTLER
SC-BKK |
2007 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Bente HÄMMERLE
SC Seefeld |
2008 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
40 |
Marie KOBER
UNSC Kobenz |
2008 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Anna Rosa BIRGMANN
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Simone GÖSWEINER
SU Windischg. - BI |
2007 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SP | 12.12 SP | 13.12 LL | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 10.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 23.01 SP | 23.01 SP | 24.01 LL | 13.02 LL | 14.02 SP | 14.02 SP | 27.02 LL | 28.02 GU | 28.02 GU | 26.03 SP | 26.03 SP | 27.03 MS | 28.03 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias EISCHER
USC Atomic |
2007 | 540 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 30 | 40 | 60 | 30 | 30 | 80 | 0 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 80 | - |
2 |
Joseph TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 534 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 12 | 12 | 100 | 0 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 60 | - |
3 |
Niklas WALCHER
USV Großarl |
2007 | 521 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | 100 | 80 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 80 | 22 | 22 | 45 | - |
4 |
Matti PINTER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2007 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 100 | - |
5 |
Simon GRASBERGER
K.S.C. |
2007 | 276 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | 40 | - |
6 |
Fabian SUPANZ
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2008 | 242 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 22 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 0 | 50 | - | - | 32 | - |
7 |
Simon HECHENBERGER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 206 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | 60 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 32 | - |
8 |
Luis NOTHEGGER
SC Seefeld |
2007 | 181 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 45 | 11 | 11 | 24 | - |
9 |
Georgii ERMOLOV
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 178 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 18 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 20 | - |
10 |
Simon SCHÜTTER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 172 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 29 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 45 | 0 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Timon GRABNER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2007 | 166 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 143 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 14 | 26 | - |
13 |
Tobias LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 131 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 13 | - |
14 |
Samuel WAKOLBINGER
K.S.C. |
2008 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 32 | 0 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Leonhard KROISS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2008 | 118 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 16 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Samuel EDER
SC St. Aegyd |
2008 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 12 | - |
17 |
Leon BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2008 | 106 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 8 | - |
18 |
Philip KIRCHNER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2008 | 103 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | - | - | 29 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 15 | - |
19 |
Florian OBERSCHNEIDER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 32 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | 11 | - |
20 |
Valentin LAHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | 22 | 18 | - | - | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Tobias FINK
SV Riefensberg |
2008 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
22 |
Alexander PILZ
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | NAS | - | - | - | 16 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 9 | - |
23 |
Florian SPULLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2008 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | - |
24 |
Luca KOLLMANN
UNSC Kobenz |
2007 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 13 | - | - | - | 12 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 10 | - |
25 |
Alexander BACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 24 | - | - | NAS | - |
26 |
Karl VATER
SC Seefeld |
2008 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jakob Tobias MILLONIG
SV Villach |
2008 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 16 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
28 |
Levi HOFMANN
TSU St. Veit |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lukas MÜHLBACHER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
30 |
Raphael FERNER
WSV Murau |
2007 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Luca SCHUSTER
HSV Hochfilzen |
2008 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
31 |
Thomas HASLINGER
SK Maishofen |
2008 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 11 | - | - | NAS | - |
33 |
Luca WIEDMAIR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Elias JÄGER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2007 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 22 | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Paul RITSCHEL
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Kenji GROSSEGGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
37 |
Marco BAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Mathias MEUSBURGER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Felix DEUTINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Pius GÜTL
TS Ski Nordic 4.0 |
2007 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
41 |
Daniel MARGESIN
SC LEOGANG |
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
42 |
Stefan HAHN
SU Eidenberg |
2008 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 0 | 9 | - | - | DIS | - |
43 |
Philipp MARTIN
SCU Hittisau |
2008 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
44 |
Stefan HROVATH
ASKOE Villach |
2007 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SP | 12.12 SP | 13.12 LL | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 10.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 23.01 SP | 23.01 SP | 24.01 LL | 13.02 LL | 14.02 SP | 14.02 SP | 27.02 LL | 28.02 GU | 28.02 GU | 26.03 SP | 26.03 SP | 27.03 MS | 28.03 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi BUCHER
Nordic Team Absam |
2006 | 1022 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | 80 | - | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 32 | - |
2 |
Maike BOGNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2005 | 801 | 30 | 50 | 80 | 40 | - | 20 | 50 | - | 40 | 40 | 100 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 40 | 36 | - |
3 |
Miriam PONTASCH
SC-BKK |
2005 | 650 | 25 | 25 | 45 | 25 | - | 30 | 40 | - | 30 | 25 | 60 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 80 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 30 | 50 | - |
4 |
Anna-Lena TAXER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 583 | 12 | 12 | 40 | 18 | - | 18 | 45 | - | 22 | 22 | 50 | 36 | 22 | 22 | 40 | 0 | 80 | 22 | 22 | 100 | - |
5 |
Martina STRELECKOVA
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 566 | 18 | 18 | 100 | 20 | - | 25 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 0 | 60 | 30 | 25 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Anna-Lena WOLF
SC Seefeld |
2006 | 350 | - | - | - | 30 | - | 40 | 100 | - | 25 | 30 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Chiara PINTER
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 327 | 22 | 16 | 26 | 7 | - | 7 | 36 | - | 8 | 8 | 32 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 24 | - | - | 45 | - |
8 |
Fiona PINTER
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 324 | 16 | 22 | 29 | 9 | - | 9 | 26 | - | 11 | 13 | 40 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 32 | 0 | 29 | - | - | 26 | - |
9 |
Carina PÖLZLEITNER
USV Thalgau |
2005 | 315 | 14 | 13 | 36 | 6 | - | 6 | 29 | - | 7 | 7 | 36 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 29 | 0 | 36 | 16 | 14 | 20 | - |
10 |
Anna ULBING - GRÖBLACHER
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2006 | 277 | 20 | 14 | 20 | 11 | - | 11 | 32 | - | 16 | 16 | 29 | 40 | - | - | 36 | 0 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Ilka ZLEPTNIG
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2006 | 248 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 14 | - | 14 | 12 | - | 20 | 20 | 26 | 32 | - | - | 26 | 0 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lina PICHELBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 217 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 13 | - | 12 | 24 | - | 6 | 6 | 24 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Sarah SVANDOVA
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 22 | 45 | 13 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 18 | 11 | - |
14 |
Anna GEHRING
SC Tannheimertal |
2006 | 194 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 7 | - | 7 | 16 | - | 4 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 14 | - |
15 |
Anna SPULLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2006 | 178 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 4 | - | 4 | 11 | - | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 12 | - |
16 |
Lilly HANSMANN
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 177 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 16 | - | 16 | 20 | - | 12 | 14 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 16 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lydia SENGEIS
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 147 | 13 | 20 | 32 | 8 | - | 8 | 14 | - | 9 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 6 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Eva Sophie WEIGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 128 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 16 | 24 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
19 |
Lena TRAWÖGER
SU Eidenberg |
2006 | 127 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 4 | 9 | - | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 9 | - |
20 |
Anna-Maria SCHREMPF
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 120 | 40 | 30 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Katrin GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 112 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | 10 | - | 5 | 5 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Lenja ZEISER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 73 | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 | 15 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Marie SPIESS
USV-Kreischberg |
2006 | 66 | - | - | - | 10 | - | 10 | 22 | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Rosaly STOLLBERGER
SU Windischg. - BI |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
25 |
Anne-Marie SPRUNG
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 51 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 13 | - | - | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
26 |
Anika GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lilly FUCHS
K.S.C. |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 10 | - |
28 |
Eva MRKONJIC
USV Fuschl am See |
2006 | 43 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Laura PLETZ
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
30 |
Alina KUNCIC
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2005 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
31 |
Johanna HLAVKA
SC Leutasch |
2005 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
32 |
Anja RATHGEB
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2005 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Lena PINTER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2005 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
34 |
Hannah GITZOLLER
SC Egg |
2006 | 23 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | 13 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Anna MILLINGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
2005 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
36 |
Selina SCHNEIDER
TSU Obertilliach |
2005 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
37 |
Kajsa HÄMMERLE
SC Seefeld |
2005 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
38 |
Valentina AMON
HSV Saalfelden |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
39 |
Pia DÜRNBERGER
SV Erpfendorf |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Nathalie WENZEL
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SP | 12.12 SP | 13.12 LL | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 10.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 23.01 SP | 23.01 SP | 24.01 LL | 13.02 LL | 14.02 SP | 14.02 SP | 27.02 LL | 28.02 GU | 28.02 GU | 26.03 SP | 26.03 SP | 27.03 MS | 28.03 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janne WALCHER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 995 | 25 | 30 | 100 | 40 | - | 30 | 100 | - | 30 | 30 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 40 | 40 | 50 | - |
2 |
Fabian LINDSBERGER
LRC Lienz |
2005 | 805 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 40 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 0 | 80 | 30 | 50 | NIZ | - |
3 |
David FUCHS
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2005 | 689 | 20 | 22 | 60 | 25 | - | 40 | 80 | - | 22 | 25 | 60 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 80 | - |
4 |
Jakob Even KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2005 | 638 | 30 | 25 | 80 | 30 | - | 25 | 50 | - | 25 | 20 | 50 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 0 | 45 | 50 | 22 | 40 | - |
5 |
Leopold SCHWARZER
USV Thalgau |
2005 | 460 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 20 | - | 22 | 36 | - | 18 | 18 | 36 | 36 | 20 | 20 | 45 | 0 | 60 | 18 | 18 | 29 | - |
6 |
Martin ERJAVEC
SV Villach |
2006 | 439 | 14 | 14 | NIZ | 22 | - | 18 | 45 | - | 20 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 22 | 22 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 22 | 25 | 45 | - |
7 |
Samuel PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2006 | 428 | 22 | 20 | 36 | 18 | - | 20 | 32 | - | 16 | 22 | 40 | 32 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 0 | 36 | 20 | 20 | 22 | - |
8 |
Paul WALCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 380 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
9 |
Til KOGLBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 265 | 13 | 13 | 40 | 13 | - | 13 | 26 | - | 11 | 11 | 32 | 24 | 16 | 16 | NAS | - | - | 14 | 14 | 9 | - |
10 |
Ralf STEINER-HOLZMANN
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2005 | 238 | - | - | - | 14 | - | 14 | 18 | - | 14 | 14 | 13 | 22 | 14 | 14 | 32 | 0 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 11 | - |
11 |
Martin WEINHOFFER
SC Dreiländereck |
2005 | 235 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 9 | - | 9 | 22 | - | 12 | 12 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 13 | 18 | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | 16 | 7 | - |
12 |
Paul REICHINGER
SU Eidenberg |
2006 | 212 | 11 | 11 | 24 | 11 | - | 11 | 16 | - | 6 | 6 | 20 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | - |
13 |
Simon ADRIGAN
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 176 | 10 | 10 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 14 | - |
14 |
Tobias GALLER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 172 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 10 | - | 10 | 11 | - | 7 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | 20 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 5 | - |
15 |
Daniel LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 166 | 9 | 9 | 29 | 6 | - | 6 | 14 | - | 3 | 3 | 15 | NIZ | 6 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 8 | NIZ | - |
16 |
Peter STOCKER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 140 | - | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | 12 | - | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 13 | - |
17 |
Maximilian URAIN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 135 | 50 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
David HAMMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 129 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 16 | - |
19 |
Magnus STEINER
SC Seefeld |
2006 | 112 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 12 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
20 |
Matteo Lorenz ANKER
LLC Walchsee |
2006 | 109 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 18 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
21 |
Florian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand |
2005 | 104 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Mathias PROSSER
K.S.C. |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
23 |
Sebastian KIRCHNER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2006 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 6 | - |
24 |
Matthäus SCHÖNAIGNER
TSU St. Veit |
2006 | 72 | - | - | - | 16 | - | 16 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Thomas MARCHL
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
26 |
Philipp BONDORFER
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 24 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
27 |
Max GERBL
SV Erpfendorf |
2006 | 57 | - | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | 20 | - | 8 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Manuel LITZINGER
HSV Hochfilzen |
2006 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Hannes WICHMANN
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2006 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 9 | - | - | - | 14 | 0 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Christoph MELDT
ASKOE Villach |
2005 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Johannes STEINER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
32 |
Anton SALCHER
TSU Obertilliach |
2006 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | NIZ | - |
33 |
Moritz HIRNER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2005 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
34 |
Fabian HOCHREITER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 25 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Paul JENNEWEIN
Nordic Team Absam |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
36 |
Alexander WEIGL
SU Windischg. - BI |
2005 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
37 |
Raphael ELMECKER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | 4 | - |
38 |
Tobias WARTSCHER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Johannes GRABNER
SC-BKK |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Matthias SCHWENTNER
SU Eidenberg |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
41 |
Laurin STOLL
SC Seefeld |
2006 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
41 |
Vinzenz Oliver ZWICK
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SP | 12.12 SP | 13.12 LL | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 10.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 23.01 SP | 23.01 SP | 24.01 LL | 13.02 LL | 14.02 SP | 14.02 SP | 27.02 LL | 28.02 GU | 28.02 GU | 26.03 SP | 26.03 SP | 27.03 MS | 28.03 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Maria LOGONDER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2003 | 1115 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 40 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 45 | - |
2 |
Katharina PERTL
WSV Tux |
2003 | 549 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 80 | 40 | 25 | 22 | 60 | 0 | 60 | 30 | 40 | 32 | - |
3 |
Nadine FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2004 | 531 | 30 | 30 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 60 | 45 | 22 | 25 | 80 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 29 | - |
4 |
Klara KOLLMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2003 | 486 | - | - | - | 30 | - | 30 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 0 | 80 | 40 | 30 | 26 | - |
5 |
Wilma ANHAUS
USC Neukirchen |
2003 | 230 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Magdalena ENGELHARDT
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2003 | 150 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
7 |
Sara WUTTI
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 142 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
8 |
Hannah KOGLBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2003 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | 0 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Mathilda JEZKOVA
HSV Saalfelden |
2004 | 140 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Nele AIGNER
SV Erpfendorf |
2004 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
11 |
Elisabeth FUCHS
USC Faistenau |
2003 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Anna ANDEXER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
13 |
Sigrun KLEINRATH
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2004 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
14 |
Leonie ISAK
SC-BKK |
2004 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Julia PFALZ
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - |
16 |
Teresa SCHWARZ
SC Leutasch |
2003 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
17 |
Sarah MAUREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SP | 12.12 SP | 13.12 LL | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 10.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 23.01 SP | 23.01 SP | 24.01 LL | 13.02 LL | 14.02 SP | 14.02 SP | 27.02 LL | 28.02 GU | 28.02 GU | 26.03 SP | 26.03 SP | 27.03 MS | 28.03 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob PÖLZLEITNER
USV Thalgau |
2003 | 856 | 16 | 20 | 100 | 40 | - | 40 | 80 | - | 40 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 0 | 60 | 30 | 50 | 45 | - |
2 |
Christian STEINER
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 834 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | 40 | - | 50 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 14 | - |
3 |
Markus HOCHFELNER
UNSC Kobenz |
2004 | 636 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 30 | - | 30 | 60 | - | 30 | 22 | 60 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 30 | 24 | - |
4 |
Tobias GANNER
TSU Obertilliach |
2004 | 630 | 14 | 14 | 36 | 18 | - | 18 | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | 30 | 25 | 100 | 0 | 80 | 25 | 20 | 50 | - |
5 |
Eric BUCHER
Nordic Team Absam |
2003 | 489 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 22 | - | 22 | 29 | - | 25 | 25 | 40 | 32 | 20 | 22 | 29 | 0 | 40 | 22 | 25 | 6 | - |
6 |
Kilian KEHRER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 486 | 12 | 12 | 40 | 14 | - | 14 | 50 | - | 14 | 16 | 100 | 40 | 16 | 16 | 45 | 0 | 29 | 18 | 18 | 32 | - |
7 |
Sami MESOTITSCH
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2004 | 462 | 18 | 22 | 45 | 20 | - | 20 | 45 | - | 18 | 18 | 80 | - | - | - | 50 | 0 | 100 | - | - | 26 | - |
8 |
Simon SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2004 | 420 | 22 | 18 | 32 | 25 | - | 25 | 36 | - | 12 | 11 | 36 | 45 | 22 | 18 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 18 | - |
9 |
Nathan KIRCHNER
HSV Hochfilzen |
2003 | 347 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 16 | - | 16 | 24 | - | 13 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 10 | - |
10 |
Simon PÖLLAUER
WSV Murau |
2004 | 280 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 13 | - | 13 | 26 | - | 11 | 13 | 26 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 24 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 8 | - |
11 |
Nicolas BEESE
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 241 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 12 | - | 12 | 22 | - | 10 | 10 | 20 | 22 | 14 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 3 | - |
12 |
Marvin TIEFLING
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2003 | 165 | 13 | 13 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 12 | 32 | - | - | - | 26 | 0 | 24 | - | - | 5 | - |
13 |
Michael MORITZ
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2003 | 142 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 30 | 22 | - | - | - | 32 | 0 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lukas HASLINGER
HSV Saalfelden |
2003 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
15 |
Severin REITER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
16 |
Nico RATHGEB
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2003 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
17 |
Philipp FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2003 | 65 | 20 | 16 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Nejc STERN
LL Pirkdorf |
2003 | 63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 14 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Jonas HOLZKNECHT
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Fabian MÜLLAUER
HSV Saalfelden |
2003 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
21 |
Niklas GEIGER
SC Egg |
2004 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
22 |
Kilian GÜTL
TS Ski Nordic 4.0 |
2004 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | 16 | - |
23 |
Jonas FISCHBACHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
24 |
Lukas Andreas SCHÖNBERGER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2003 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 15 | - |
25 |
Florian WENZEL
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 7 | - |
26 |
Marcus STANGL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2003 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
27 |
Andreas DOMES
WSV Schladming |
2003 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
28 |
Stefan DANKL
SK Maishofen |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
29 |
Michael BERTIGNOL
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2004 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
30 |
David LANGEGGER
SK Maria Alm |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
31 |
Sebastian ARNOLD
Nordic Team Absam |
2004 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
32 |
Daniel GLASSER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SP | 12.12 SP | 13.12 LL | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 10.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 23.01 SP | 23.01 SP | 24.01 LL | 13.02 LL | 14.02 SP | 14.02 SP | 27.02 LL | 28.02 GU | 28.02 GU | 26.03 SP | 26.03 SP | 27.03 MS | 28.03 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie ADRIGAN
SV Hohe Wand |
2001 | 760 | 50 | 30 | 60 | 30 | - | 30 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | 30 | 30 | 80 | 0 | 80 | 50 | 30 | 40 | - |
2 |
Magdalena SCHERZ
SV Hohe Wand |
2001 | 720 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 50 | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 0 | 100 | 40 | 50 | 50 | - |
3 |
Witta-Luisa WALCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 620 | 30 | 50 | 100 | 40 | - | 50 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 30 | 40 | 80 | - |
4 |
Hannah SIEBERER
SC Kössen |
2002 | 591 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 22 | - | 22 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 60 | 25 | 22 | 60 | - |
5 |
Lisa RETTENSTEINER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2002 | 461 | 22 | 22 | NIZ | 25 | - | 25 | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 22 | 25 | 45 | - |
6 |
Paulina ERLER
WSV Tux |
2001 | 356 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 20 | 36 | - |
7 |
Lara WAGNER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SP | 12.12 SP | 13.12 LL | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 10.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 23.01 SP | 23.01 SP | 24.01 LL | 13.02 LL | 14.02 SP | 14.02 SP | 27.02 LL | 28.02 GU | 28.02 GU | 26.03 SP | 26.03 SP | 27.03 MS | 28.03 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph WIELAND
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 690 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 40 | - | 25 | 50 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 30 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 45 | - |
2 |
Philip WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 689 | 25 | 22 | 100 | 25 | - | 30 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 0 | 100 | 25 | 22 | 60 | - |
3 |
Erik ENGEL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 624 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 0 | 36 | 50 | 18 | - | - |
4 |
Andre ISLITZER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 591 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 30 | - | 40 | 29 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 40 | 36 | - |
5 |
Nicolas WOHLFAHRT
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2002 | 441 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 14 | - | 22 | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 18 | 30 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Florian GANNER
TSU Obertilliach |
2002 | 405 | - | - | 32 | 22 | - | 16 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 20 | 25 | 50 | 0 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | - |
7 |
Markus AICHMAIER
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach |
2002 | 362 | 14 | 18 | 29 | 16 | - | 18 | 26 | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 25 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 16 | 29 | - |
8 |
Matthäus HILBER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 346 | 16 | 14 | 40 | 18 | - | 20 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 22 | 20 | 29 | 0 | 32 | 14 | 25 | 24 | - |
9 |
Felix BLEIER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2002 | 337 | 18 | 20 | 36 | 20 | - | 14 | 36 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 32 | 0 | 45 | 16 | 20 | 40 | - |
10 |
Julian COURTE
USC Faistenau |
2001 | 289 | 22 | 25 | 80 | 13 | - | 13 | 40 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | 20 | 14 | 26 | - |
11 |
Jett HUANG
NTS |
2001 | 144 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 13 | 32 | - |
12 |
Christian LANGEGGER
SK Maria Alm |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
13 |
Maximilian PROSSER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
14 |
Leon SITTER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2001 | 60 | 20 | 16 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Raphael STEINER
SC Seefeld |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
15 |
Stefan PEER
LLC Region Angerberg |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Sebastian BRANDNER
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
2002 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - |
18 |
Hannes GÖSWEINER
SU Windischg. - BI |
2002 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SP | 12.12 SP | 13.12 LL | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 10.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 23.01 SP | 23.01 SP | 24.01 LL | 13.02 LL | 14.02 SP | 14.02 SP | 27.02 LL | 28.02 GU | 28.02 GU | 26.03 SP | 26.03 SP | 27.03 MS | 28.03 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbara WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1997 | 610 | 40 | 40 | 100 | 40 | - | 40 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | - |
2 |
Lisa ACHLEITNER
K.S.C. |
1997 | 550 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 40 | 100 | 0 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Jasmin BERCHTOLD
SC Egg |
1996 | 462 | 30 | 30 | 80 | 30 | - | 30 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 22 | 25 | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | 45 | - |
4 |
Magdalena MAIERHOFER
SC LEOGANG |
1996 | 415 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 20 | 20 | 80 | 0 | 80 | 22 | 22 | 40 | - |
5 |
Viktoria SCHERZ
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 354 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 22 | - | 25 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 18 | 18 | NAS | - | - | 25 | 25 | 36 | - |
6 |
Teresa STADLOBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1993 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 100 | - |
7 |
Anna JUPPE
ASKOE Villach |
1999 | 240 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
8 |
Gina BIN
ASKOE Villach |
2000 | 199 | - | - | - | 25 | - | 22 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 25 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
9 |
Lisa UNTERWEGER
SK Rottenmann |
1995 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
HSV Saalfelden |
1996 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
11 |
Katharina BRUDERMANN
K.S.C. |
1999 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Anna Roswitha SEEBACHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1994 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Antonia ERHART
SC Erzbergland (SCE) |
1998 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SP | 12.12 SP | 13.12 LL | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 9.01 SP | 10.01 LL | 10.01 LL | 23.01 SP | 23.01 SP | 24.01 LL | 13.02 LL | 14.02 SP | 14.02 SP | 27.02 LL | 28.02 GU | 28.02 GU | 26.03 SP | 26.03 SP | 27.03 MS | 28.03 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik MÜHLBACHER
HSV Saalfelden |
1998 | 620 | 22 | 22 | 80 | 14 | - | 14 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 20 | 12 | 60 | 0 | 80 | 20 | 16 | 80 | - |
2 |
Philipp LEODOLTER
SC Hohenzell |
1997 | 570 | 25 | 50 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 0 | 60 | 30 | 25 | 100 | - |
3 |
Michael FÖTTINGER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 448 | 50 | 30 | 60 | 50 | - | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 22 | - | - | - | 50 | 30 | 26 | - |
4 |
Gotthard GLEIRSCHER
WSV Neustift |
2000 | 434 | 18 | 18 | 45 | 18 | - | 30 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 22 | 25 | 45 | 0 | 100 | - | - | 18 | - |
5 |
Benjamin MOSER
SV Achensee |
1997 | 406 | - | - | - | 30 | - | 25 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 50 | 16 | - |
6 |
Tobias HABENICHT
UNION Klagenfurt |
1993 | 355 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 80 | 0 | 45 | - | - | 10 | - |
7 |
Jonas HUBER
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 328 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 12 | - | 12 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 9 | 9 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 18 | 14 | 9 | - |
8 |
Nils KURZ
TSU Obertilliach |
2000 | 320 | 16 | 14 | 36 | 9 | - | 8 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 13 | 14 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 13 | 15 | - |
9 |
Mario SCHLÖGEL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2000 | 294 | 14 | 16 | 29 | 14 | - | 13 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 18 | 16 | 36 | 0 | 36 | 22 | 22 | 5 | - |
10 |
Lukas MRKONJIC
USV Fuschl am See |
1999 | 271 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 25 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | - |
11 |
Christian HACKENBERG
UNSC Kobenz |
2000 | 171 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 10 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 6 | - |
12 |
Bernhard LEITINGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1990 | 164 | - | - | - | 22 | - | 20 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | 14 | 18 | 13 | - |
13 |
Markus DANKL
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 143 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 11 | 13 | 32 | 0 | 32 | - | - | 3 | - |
14 |
Urban LENTSCH
SC Kaunertal |
1994 | 140 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 18 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 20 | 40 | - |
15 |
Niklas LIEDERER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1991 | 137 | 30 | 25 | 50 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Florian DAGN
K.S.C. |
1999 | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
17 |
Lorenz GRUBER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | 26 | 0 | 24 | - | - | 1 | - |
18 |
Simon KUGLER
U Liebenau |
1994 | 82 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 11 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
19 |
Matthias FUGGER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1991 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 29 | 0 | 22 | - | - | 7 | - |
20 |
Achim WIPPEL
ATV Irdning/Aigen |
1992 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 0 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Bernhard TRITSCHER
SK Saalfelden |
1988 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
22 |
Tobias KUGLER
U Liebenau |
2000 | 51 | - | - | - | 10 | - | 9 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Harald LEMMERER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
1991 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
24 |
Matthias KUHN
SC Breitenwang |
1988 | 48 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Magnus OBERHAUSER
ASKOE Villach |
1998 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
26 |
Lukas GREIDERER
HSV Absam / Bergisel |
1993 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
27 |
Max TEELING
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
28 |
Alexander BRANDNER
SC Bischofshofen |
1992 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
29 |
Hannes SEEBACHER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
1996 | 28 | - | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Hartwig SEEBACHER
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
1999 | 27 | - | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Thomas STÖGGL
SC Elsbethen |
1977 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Florian KOBLMÜLLER
SU Eidenberg |
1997 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - |
32 |
Matthias WALDAUF
WSV Vomp |
1999 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Fabio OBERMEYR
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2000 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
34 |
Roger GSPAN
WSV Vomp |
1974 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Alexander GOTTHALMSEDER
SC Waldzell |
1994 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
37 |
Matti WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
38 |
Merlin LIEDERER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1988 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
39 |
Felix ELLMAUER
SC Bad Gastein |
2000 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
40 |
Felix WALDHUBER
ATV Irdning/Aigen |
1991 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |