Salzburg AG Kindercup 2021

Spinner1 small
Landescup kinder logo
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
               
1 KOUDELKA SaraText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
2 WIMMER SonjaText chart
WSV Strobl
2012 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 RIEDER AurelieText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 60 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
4 WINTER GretaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
5 AIGNER VerenaText chart
USK Muhr
2012 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 MUZEKA AnastasiaText chart
SC Leogang
2012 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 HILLEBRAND EvaText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2012 36 - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 MAIER IsabelleText chart
SC Leogang
2012 32 - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 WINDHOFER JohannaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2012 29 - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - -
10 BREITFUSS LinaText chart
SK Annaberg
2012 26 - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 WARTER EmiliaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 24 - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - -
12 VAN DER MERWE ImkeText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 22 - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 VORDEREGGER ElinaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 PFARRHOFER LinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 18 - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 RAMSAUER ChristinaText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2012 16 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
               
1 LEITNER NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 GSCHWANDTNER LucaText chart
SV Werfenweng
2012 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
3 RETTENBACHER KilianText chart
USC Flachau
2012 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
4 BROWN EdwardText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
5 MÜLLNER JohannesText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
6 EINER Curtis NikitaText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
2012 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
7 LEHENAUER StefanText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2012 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
8 ZWISLER MaximilianText chart
SK Forstau
2012 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
9 EDER FelixText chart
SC Piesendorf
2012 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
10 EPPENSTEINER JakobText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 26 - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - -
11 OBERNDORFER KilianText chart
SC Leogang
2012 24 - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - -
12 FISCHBACHER ThomasText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2012 22 - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - -
13 KLIMENT ThomasText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
14 HUMMER LeoText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
15 WÖLFLE VincentText chart
USC Faistenau
2012 16 - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - -
16 PRELOG LuisText chart
USC Abersee
2012 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
17 ORTNER ThomasText chart
USC Goldegg
2012 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
18 ERLER MarkusText chart
SC Piesendorf
2012 13 - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - -
19 EBERL HannesText chart
SC Leogang
2012 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
20 BREITENSTEIN BenediktText chart
USK Hof
2012 11 - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - -
21 AUER ManuelText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2012 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
22 WITTING LukasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 9 - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - -
23 DIWOKY LukasText chart
USC Abersee
2012 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
24 HOLLAUS SebastianText chart
SC Piesendorf
2012 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
25 PICHLER SebastianText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
26 PÖLTZLEITNER DavidText chart
SK Annaberg
2012 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
27 MÜLLER ValentinText chart
SC Kaprun
2012 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
28 SPANNBERGER DanielText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
29 ORTNER RupertText chart
SK Forstau
2012 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
30 FRÖHLICH TobiasText chart
SC Wagrain
2012 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
30 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
               
1 GOLDNER AureliaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2011 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
2 QUEHENBERGER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 HUTTER MarleneText chart
USC Niedernsill
2011 60 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
4 SCHLICK ElisabethText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2011 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
5 OBERSCHNEIDER CelineText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 LANKMAIR MichaelaText chart
ASVÖ SK Lessach
2011 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 FISCHNALLER LeonieText chart
SC Bruck
2011 36 - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 CZERNY LeniText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2011 32 - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 HAARALA MeaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 29 - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - -
10 PICHLER MarleneText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 26 - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 MACHREICH JohannaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 24 - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - -
12 EBSTER AlinaText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2011 22 - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 PÖLLMANN SophieText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2011 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 ERLANDSSON Linda KimText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2011 18 - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 PLAMBERGER HelenaText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 16 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 DENKSTEIN MaximaText chart
SC Salzburg
2011 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 LANZINGER LauraText chart
SC - Heuberg
2011 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
18 BACHLER MarieText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 13 - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - -
19 PUHR JuliaText chart
SC - Heuberg
2011 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 STERNBERG LaraText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2011 11 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
               
1 ARNOLD SebastianText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2011 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 NOCKER PhilippText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2011 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
3 ZWISLER TobiasText chart
SK Forstau
2011 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
4 KNOBLECHNER ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
5 SICHLER TristanText chart
USC Goldegg
2011 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
6 LAIMER DavidText chart
USC Abersee
2011 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
7 ELLMAUER SebastianText chart
SC Unken
2011 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
8 BREITKOPF MaxText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
9 HAFNER MaximilianText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2011 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
10 MÜLLNER LukasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 26 - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - -
11 TRIGLER TristanText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 24 - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - -
12 WEITGASSER BenText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2011 22 - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - -
13 REITER NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
14 WIMMREITER DavidText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
15 LEOPOLDER FelixText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 16 - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - -
16 BRANDAUER SimonText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
17 TASDEMIR YamanText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2011 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
18 TRICKL MichaelText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 13 - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - -
19 HETTEGGER AndreasText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
20 GRÜNWALD StefanText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2011 11 - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - -
21 KALTENECKER MaximilianText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2011 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
22 LAINER SimonText chart
USV Großarl
2011 9 - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - -
23 STADLER NicolasText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2011 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
24 HOFER SebastianText chart
SC Leogang
2011 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
25 BUCHSTEINER DanielText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2011 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
26 FANNINGER LuisText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2011 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
26 MAYR MatthiasText chart
USK Hof
2011 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
28 UNTERKOFLER ThomasText chart
USV Großarl
2011 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
29 STOCK ThomasText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
30 SAMS MarioText chart
USC Abersee
2011 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
30 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
               
1 BAUMGARTNER LenaText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2010 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
2 THURNER AnikaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2010 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 KOUDELKA NicoleText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2010 60 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
4 UNGER LeaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2010 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
5 BREITFUSS EmelyText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 GRÜNWALD SophieText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 MARIANI EefjeText chart
USC Faistenau
2010 36 - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 GRABNER CarinaText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 32 - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 FOKROTA BeatriceText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 29 - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - -
10 JENNER LisaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 26 - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 PASSRUGGER LeonieText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2010 24 - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - -
12 FÜRSTAUER EmmaText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 22 - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 BAUER MagdalenaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2010 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 HERZOG AndreaText chart
SC Bruck
2010 18 - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 SCHEIBER AmelieText chart
SC Leogang
2010 16 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 STÖLLINGER EmiliaText chart
USK Hof
2010 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 BREITFUSS ValentinaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
18 GUMPOLD Zoe SophieText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 13 - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - -
19 KIENDLER JohannaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2010 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 EISL KatharinaText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 11 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - -
21 GSCHWANDTL JelenaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
22 LAPPE MarleneText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 9 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - -
23 ZORZI SarahText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
2010 8 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
24 EGGER CarolinText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
25 NEUDEGGER LisaText chart
USV Großarl
2010 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
26 PRITZ LaraText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 5 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
27 VIEHHAUSER CarolinaText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2010 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
28 SCHEIBER ChristinaText chart
SC Leogang
2010 3 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
29 HAUNSBERGER LisaText chart
SC Elsbethen
2010 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
30 PRISKE TheresaText chart
SC Elsbethen
2010 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
30 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
               
1 ENGLISCH CarstenText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 JUNGHUBER ChristianText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
3 BACHER SamuelText chart
SK Maria Alm
2010 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
4 VITZTHUM JulianText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
5 SICHLER AlexanderText chart
USC Goldegg
2010 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
6 SCHARTNER FabianText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2010 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
7 HUDRITSCH PhilipText chart
SC Elsbethen
2010 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
8 SCHOSSER JakobText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2010 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
9 BUNZEL FerdinandText chart
SC Dienten
2010 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
10 WALLNER ThomasText chart
USC Goldegg
2010 26 - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - -
11 GRÜNWALD MaximilianText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2010 24 - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - -
12 DÜRLINGER MarcelText chart
SC Piesendorf
2010 22 - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - -
12 MILLINGER PaulText chart
SC Unken
2010 22 - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - -
14 DIWOKY DanielText chart
USC Abersee
2010 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
15 GEFÄLL ThomasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2010 16 - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - -
16 BERNERT PaulText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2010 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
17 RETTENBACHER SamuelText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
18 GRIESSNER MoritzText chart
SC Leogang
2010 13 - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - -
19 SCHWABL JohannesText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
20 TOMAS MatthiasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2010 11 - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - -
21 NINDL JuliannText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
22 KLINNER JulianText chart
SC Unken
2010 9 - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - -
23 HUDRITSCH NicolasText chart
SC Elsbethen
2010 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
24 RIESER MatsText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
25 KOGLER EliasText chart
USC Abersee
2010 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
26 LANZINGER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
27 HIRSCHER TimText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
28 RETTENEGGER JakobText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
29 SCHAIDREITER AlexanderText chart
SC Wagrain
2010 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
30 PFEIFFER SimonText chart
SC Mittersill
2010 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
30 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
               
1 EMBACHER HannahText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 100 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
2 LANGHANS JoanaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 80 - - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 ROHRMOSER EllaText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2009 60 - - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
4 FORST LenaText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 50 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
5 RETTENEGGER LuisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 BACHLER ClaraText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 MÜLLNER HelenaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 36 - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 STAUDACHER VerenaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 32 - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 OBERSCHNEIDER GiuliaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 29 - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - -
10 PUXBAUMER EmiliaText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 26 - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
11 HOLLEIS VictoriaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 24 - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - -
12 FALLENEGGER DianaText chart
USC Flachau
2009 22 - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - -
13 PRITZ RonjaText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 BÖHMEROVA DominikaText chart
SC Kaprun
2009 18 - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - -
15 ESCHBACHER LeniText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 16 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - -
16 HETTEGGER Lisa-MarieText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2009 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
17 LISSY SarahText chart
USK Hof
2009 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
18 SCHARTNER Luca-MarieText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2009 13 - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - -
19 DENKSTEIN CosimaText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 KERNOECKER ZoeText chart
SC Dienten
2009 11 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - -
21 GALVAN LuisaText chart
SC Elsbethen
2009 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
22 RETTENBACHER NoraText chart
USC Flachau
2009 9 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - -
23 ULLREICH SelinaText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 8 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
24 BRUNNER VictoriaText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
               
1 MAIER Dominic SamText chart
SC Leogang
2009 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
2 HOTTER SebastianText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
3 SALLER KRAFT PaulText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
4 AICHHORN ChristophText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
5 LEMBERGER LukasText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2009 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
6 SCHLICK JohannesText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2009 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
7 NEUMAYER FabianText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
8 STORK ConstantinText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
9 WECHSELBERGER ThomasText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
10 GSODAM TobiasText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2009 26 - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - -
11 SCHILD Mathias JanText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 24 - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - -
12 LANZINGER TobiasText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 22 - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - -
13 SCHEIBER MarkusText chart
SC Leogang
2009 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
14 LAINER AndreasText chart
USV Großarl
2009 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
15 SCHLAGER LucaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 16 - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - -
16 LUMPI MaximilianText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
17 EGARTER LucaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
18 PÖLLMANN JohannText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2009 13 - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - -
19 MAIER NiklasText chart
SC Leogang
2009 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
20 ZWISLER SimonText chart
SK Forstau
2009 11 - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - -
21 SCHÖRGHOFER BenjaminText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2009 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
22 MARCHNER LukasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 9 - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - -
23 HIRSCHER PaulText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
24 WIESER ThomasText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
25 KOGLER LuisText chart
USC Abersee
2009 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
26 PFEIFENBERGER MartinText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2009 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
27 CZERNY FelixText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
27 ZISCHINSKY AlexanderText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
29 KEMENES DavidText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
30 MOSER SamuelText chart
SC Piesendorf
2009 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
30 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511