SB IV Raiffeisen Bezirkscup 2021

Spinner1 small
Raiffeisen giebelkreuz gelb
0 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
11 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 WIDENSCHEK LarissaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 131 25 25 11 20 25 25
2 RUCK MarieText chart
Union Oberwölz
2012 105 15 20 25 15 15 15
3 SZELPAL Borbala OlgaText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2012 100 20 NAS 15 25 20 20
4 LEW EmmaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 76 8 15 20 11 11 11
5 LEITNER SophiaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2012 45 4 11 8 8 6 8
6 KOLLMANN CorneliaText chart
SC Obdach
2012 20 - - - 6 8 6
7 LIEBMINGER LeaText chart
SC Obdach
2012 14 3 - - 3 4 4
8 BUDAI Blanka SzofiText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2012 11 11 - - - - -
9 VARGA KorinaText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2012 6 6 - - - - -
9 WEBER HelenaText chart
SC Weißkirchen
2012 6 - - 6 - - -
11 FRIEDL KlaraText chart
SC Weißkirchen
2012 4 - - - 4 - -
11 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 REIF AndreasText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2012 115 25 NIZ 25 25 20 20
2 GUSTER LeoText chart
SC Obdach
2012 79 3 20 15 11 15 15
3 STEINWENDER MoritzText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2012 73 8 25 20 20 - -
4 DRÖSCHER-GRUBER SimonText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2012 61 15 NIZ NIZ 15 25 6
5 ZANGRANDO ChristophText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 41 6 DIS 8 NIZ 2 25
6 AUSWEGER KilianText chart
Union Oberwölz
2012 32 4 15 DIS 6 3 4
7 MÜLLNER NicoText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2012 31 1 DIS DIS 8 11 11
8 BARTL ThomasText chart
SC Obdach
2012 27 - - 11 NIZ 8 8
9 CHERNOBROVKIN NikolayText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2012 20 20 - - - - -
10 NESTLER LeopoldText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 17 - - 6 4 4 3
10 ORTNER LouisText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2012 17 11 - - NAS 6 -
12 KORÖSSY BotondText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2012 2 2 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 WEILHARTER KatherinaText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2011 125 15 25 25 15 20 25
2 KARGL ValentinaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 97 25 20 15 25 1 11
3 MAITZ ValentinaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 94 20 15 11 8 25 15
4 RUCK AnnaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 65 4 DIS 20 6 15 20
5 FUSSI MatheaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 51 6 11 DIS 20 6 8
6 FEUCHTER HannahText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2011 49 3 8 8 11 15 4
7 HOPF EdithText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 27 0 6 6 4 8 3
8 GRAGGOBER AnnikaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 23 2 4 4 3 4 6
9 KÖRBER MarleneText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2011 11 11 - - - - -
10 BERGER AnnaText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2011 8 1 NIZ NIZ 2 3 2
10 LOVAS RékaText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2011 8 8 - - - - -
12 RAUTER JuliaText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2011 3 - - - 1 2 -
12 SCHRADE JohannaText chart
SC Weißkirchen
2011 3 0 - 3 - - -
13 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 STEINWIDDER JulianText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 88 6 25 25 4 8 20
2 UNTERWEGER FlorianText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 85 25 20 15 NIZ 25 DIS
3 PREISS FlorianText chart
SC Obdach
2011 73 20 DIS 11 20 11 11
4 GÜTTL TobiasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 66 11 15 DIS 25 15 NIZ
5 SCHLAGER EliasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 62 15 NIZ 20 DIS 2 25
6 RIESER JakobText chart
SC Obdach
2011 49 - - 6 8 20 15
7 WINKLER FelixText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 32 1 11 4 6 4 6
8 RIEGER FabianText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 31 4 8 8 11 NAS NIZ
9 DORFER PaulText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 27 3 6 DIS 15 3 NIZ
10 FUSSI SebastianText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 20 8 4 NIZ NIZ NIZ 8
11 PREININGER LukasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 18 0 3 3 3 6 3
12 LEITNER MaximilianText chart
SC Obdach
2011 5 - - - - 1 4
13 MAIERHOFER SimonText chart
SC Obdach
2011 4 - - - 2 0 2
14 KEPES LukácsText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2011 2 2 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 KARGL Lara-SophieText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 145 25 25 25 20 25 25
2 ORTNER YaraText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 65 20 - DIS 25 20 -
3 SCHATZ LinaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 63 8 20 20 NAS - 15
4 STEINER LenaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2010 60 3 11 DIS 15 11 20
5 ROY CarolineText chart
Union Oberwölz
2010 45 4 DIS 15 NIZ 15 11
6 MOITZI FlorentinaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2010 30 15 15 - - - NAS
7 PECSENKA SáraText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2010 11 11 - - - - -
8 ÉRDI HannaText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2010 6 6 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 FINDL JakobText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 128 25 25 25 25 3 25
2 AMBROSCH PaulText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 91 20 20 NIZ 20 20 11
3 WEILHARTER FelixText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2010 90 15 15 15 NIZ 25 20
4 TSCHAUDI FabianText chart
SC Obdach
2010 87 11 11 20 15 15 15
5 ANTLITZHOFER JonasText chart
SC Weißkirchen
2010 34 3 6 11 8 NIZ 6
6 FEYERL JonasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 33 6 8 NIZ NIZ 11 8
7 BERGER SimonText chart
Union Oberwölz
2010 23 4 NAS - 11 4 4
7 MOITZI DanielText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 23 2 NAS 8 4 6 3
9 HINTEREGGER GregorText chart
SC Obdach
2010 13 - - - 3 8 2
10 GÖDRY MiklósText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2010 8 8 - - - - -
11 FRIEDL TobiasText chart
SC Weißkirchen
2010 7 1 - - 6 - -
11 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 SCHADEN MarieText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2009 122 25 25 25 25 2 20
2 HONIS Lisa-MarieText chart
SC Obdach
2009 82 15 DIS 20 20 25 2
3 WÜRGER PaulaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 79 20 NIZ 15 11 8 25
4 BERGMANN AnjaText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 65 11 - 11 8 20 15
5 HAFNER AnnaText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 61 8 20 DIS 15 15 3
6 WÜRGER Chiara AngelinaText chart
USV Krakauebene
2009 44 2 15 6 2 11 8
7 GRUBER SaraText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 34 6 DIS 8 6 3 11
8 BAUER Stella LunaText chart
SC Obdach
2009 31 3 11 4 3 4 6
9 GUGL SarahText chart
SC Obdach
2009 22 4 8 - 4 6 NIZ
10 MÜNZER SophieText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 15 1 6 3 1 NIZ 4
10 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 PREISS SebastianText chart
SC Obdach
2009 113 20 8 25 20 25 15
2 FREUDENBERGER NoahText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 78 25 NIZ NIZ 25 8 20
3 ZIMA DominikText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 76 0 20 DIS 11 20 25
4 ESSER LukasText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2009 73 6 25 20 8 6 8
5 KOLLMANN SebastianText chart
SC Obdach
2009 55 8 11 6 15 15 NAS
6 MÜHLTHALER TobiasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 51 4 DIS 15 6 11 15
7 FUSSI DavidText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 29 0 15 4 4 2 4
8 HOPF ThomasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 17 0 NIZ 11 0 0 6
8 STENGG DominikText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 17 0 6 8 2 1 NIZ
10 ROSENKRANZ PatrickText chart
USC Raika Greim
2009 16 3 3 1 3 4 2
11 VARGA BendegúzText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2009 15 15 - - - - -
12 VERÖCEI AkosText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2009 11 11 - - - - -
13 WINKLER LukasText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 9 2 2 2 0 NIZ 3
14 SCHMUTZENHOFER NicoText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 7 1 1 NIZ 1 3 1
14 TIEFENGRUBER MarkusText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 7 0 4 3 0 NAS 0
15 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511