SB IV Raiffeisen Bezirkscup 2021

0 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
11 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 WIDENSCHEK Larissa
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 131 25 25 11 20 25 25
2 RUCK Marie
Union Oberwölz
2012 105 15 20 25 15 15 15
3 SZELPAL Borbala Olga
USV-Kreischberg
2012 100 20 NAS 15 25 20 20
4 LEW Emma
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 76 8 15 20 11 11 11
5 LEITNER Sophia
Union Oberwölz
2012 45 4 11 8 8 6 8
6 KOLLMANN Cornelia
SC Obdach
2012 20 - - - 6 8 6
7 LIEBMINGER Lea
SC Obdach
2012 14 3 - - 3 4 4
8 BUDAI Blanka Szofi
Union St. Lambrecht
2012 11 11 - - - - -
9 VARGA Korina
Union St. Lambrecht
2012 6 6 - - - - -
9 WEBER Helena
SC Weißkirchen
2012 6 - - 6 - - -
11 FRIEDL Klara
SC Weißkirchen
2012 4 - - - 4 - -
11 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 REIF Andreas
USV-Kreischberg
2012 115 25 NIZ 25 25 20 20
2 GUSTER Leo
SC Obdach
2012 79 3 20 15 11 15 15
3 STEINWENDER Moritz
USV-Kreischberg
2012 73 8 25 20 20 - -
4 DRÖSCHER-GRUBER Simon
USV-Kreischberg
2012 61 15 NIZ NIZ 15 25 6
5 ZANGRANDO Christoph
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 41 6 DIS 8 NIZ 2 25
6 AUSWEGER Kilian
Union Oberwölz
2012 32 4 15 DIS 6 3 4
7 MÜLLNER Nico
ESV Knittelfeld
2012 31 1 DIS DIS 8 11 11
8 BARTL Thomas
SC Obdach
2012 27 - - 11 NIZ 8 8
9 CHERNOBROVKIN Nikolay
Union St. Lambrecht
2012 20 20 - - - - -
10 NESTLER Leopold
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 17 - - 6 4 4 3
10 ORTNER Louis
ESV Knittelfeld
2012 17 11 - - NAS 6 -
12 KORÖSSY Botond
Union St. Lambrecht
2012 2 2 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 WEILHARTER Katherina
USV-Kreischberg
2011 125 15 25 25 15 20 25
2 KARGL Valentina
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 97 25 20 15 25 1 11
3 MAITZ Valentina
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 94 20 15 11 8 25 15
4 RUCK Anna
Union Oberwölz
2011 65 4 DIS 20 6 15 20
5 FUSSI Mathea
Union Oberwölz
2011 51 6 11 DIS 20 6 8
6 FEUCHTER Hannah
USV-Kreischberg
2011 49 3 8 8 11 15 4
7 HOPF Edith
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 27 0 6 6 4 8 3
8 GRAGGOBER Annika
Union Oberwölz
2011 23 2 4 4 3 4 6
9 KÖRBER Marlene
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2011 11 11 - - - - -
10 BERGER Anna
ESV Knittelfeld
2011 8 1 NIZ NIZ 2 3 2
10 LOVAS Reka
Union St. Lambrecht
2011 8 8 - - - - -
12 RAUTER Julia
ESV Knittelfeld
2011 3 - - - 1 2 -
12 SCHRADE Johanna
SC Weißkirchen
2011 3 0 - 3 - - -
13 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 STEINWIDDER Julian
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 88 6 25 25 4 8 20
2 UNTERWEGER Florian
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 85 25 20 15 NIZ 25 DIS
3 PREISS Florian
SC Obdach
2011 73 20 DIS 11 20 11 11
4 GÜTTL Tobias
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 66 11 15 DIS 25 15 NIZ
5 SCHLAGER Elias
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 62 15 NIZ 20 DIS 2 25
6 RIESER Jakob
SC Obdach
2011 49 - - 6 8 20 15
7 WINKLER Felix
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 32 1 11 4 6 4 6
8 RIEGER Fabian
Union Oberwölz
2011 31 4 8 8 11 NAS NIZ
9 DORFER Paul
Union Oberwölz
2011 27 3 6 DIS 15 3 NIZ
10 FUSSI Sebastian
Union Oberwölz
2011 20 8 4 NIZ NIZ NIZ 8
11 PREININGER Lukas
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 18 0 3 3 3 6 3
12 LEITNER Maximilian
SC Obdach
2011 5 - - - - 1 4
13 MAIERHOFER Simon
SC Obdach
2011 4 - - - 2 0 2
14 KEPES Lukacs
Union St. Lambrecht
2011 2 2 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 KARGL Lara-Sophie
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 145 25 25 25 20 25 25
2 ORTNER Yara
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 65 20 - DIS 25 20 -
3 SCHATZ Lina
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 63 8 20 20 NAS - 15
4 STEINER Lena
Union Oberwölz
2010 60 3 11 DIS 15 11 20
5 ROY Caroline
Union Oberwölz
2010 45 4 DIS 15 NIZ 15 11
6 MOITZI Florentina
Union Oberwölz
2010 30 15 15 - - - NAS
7 PECSENKA Sara
Union St. Lambrecht
2010 11 11 - - - - -
8 ÉRDI Hanna
Union St. Lambrecht
2010 6 6 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 FINDL Jakob
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 128 25 25 25 25 3 25
2 AMBROSCH Paul
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 91 20 20 NIZ 20 20 11
3 WEILHARTER Felix
USV-Kreischberg
2010 90 15 15 15 NIZ 25 20
4 BAUER Fabian
SC Obdach
2010 87 11 11 20 15 15 15
5 ANTLITZHOFER Jonas
SC Weißkirchen
2010 34 3 6 11 8 NIZ 6
6 FEYERL Jonas
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 33 6 8 NIZ NIZ 11 8
7 BERGER Simon
Union Oberwölz
2010 23 4 NAS - 11 4 4
7 MOITZI Daniel
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 23 2 NAS 8 4 6 3
9 HINTEREGGER Gregor
SC Obdach
2010 13 - - - 3 8 2
10 GÖDRY Miklos
Union St. Lambrecht
2010 8 8 - - - - -
11 FRIEDL Tobias
SC Weißkirchen
2010 7 1 - - 6 - -
11 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 SCHADEN Marie
ESV Knittelfeld
2009 122 25 25 25 25 2 20
2 HONIS Lisa-Marie
SC Obdach
2009 82 15 DIS 20 20 25 2
3 WÜRGER Paula
Union Oberwölz
2009 79 20 NIZ 15 11 8 25
4 BERGMANN Anja
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 65 11 - 11 8 20 15
5 HAFNER Anna
Union Oberwölz
2009 61 8 20 DIS 15 15 3
6 WÜRGER Chiara Angelina
USV Krakauebene
2009 44 2 15 6 2 11 8
7 GRUBER Sara
Union Oberwölz
2009 34 6 DIS 8 6 3 11
8 BAUER Stella Luna
SC Obdach
2009 31 3 11 4 3 4 6
9 GUGL Sarah
SC Obdach
2009 22 4 8 - 4 6 NIZ
10 MÜNZER Sophie
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 15 1 6 3 1 NIZ 4
10 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.02
RSL
14.02
SL
20.02
SL
21.02
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
       
1 PREISS Sebastian
SC Obdach
2009 113 20 8 25 20 25 15
2 FREUDENBERGER Noah
Union Oberwölz
2009 78 25 NIZ NIZ 25 8 20
3 ZIMA Dominik
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 76 0 20 DIS 11 20 25
4 ESSER Lukas
USV-Kreischberg
2009 73 6 25 20 8 6 8
5 KOLLMANN Sebastian
SC Obdach
2009 55 8 11 6 15 15 NAS
6 MÜHLTHALER Tobias
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 51 4 DIS 15 6 11 15
7 FUSSI David
Union Oberwölz
2009 29 0 15 4 4 2 4
8 HOPF Thomas
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 17 0 NIZ 11 0 0 6
8 STENGG Dominik
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 17 0 6 8 2 1 NIZ
10 ROSENKRANZ Patrick
USC Raika Greim
2009 16 3 3 1 3 4 2
11 VARGA Bendegúz
Union St. Lambrecht
2009 15 15 - - - - -
12 VERÖCEI Akos
Union St. Lambrecht
2009 11 11 - - - - -
13 WINKLER Lukas
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 9 2 2 2 0 NIZ 3
14 SCHMUTZENHOFER Nico
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 7 1 1 NIZ 1 3 1
14 TIEFENGRUBER Markus
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 7 0 4 3 0 NAS 0
15 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production