Zugspitzcup 2020

Spinner1 small
3 Athleten
Bambini 2 + Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 HOSP TheresaCup gold smText chart
SC Berwang
2012 400 100 - 100 - - 100 100 - -
2 DREXEL LeaCup silver smText chart
SC Berwang
2012 140 60 - 80 - - - - - -
2 VOLLMER KerbyCup silver smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013 140 80 - 60 - - - DIS - -
3 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Bambini 2 + Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 HAAS MarcoCup gold smText chart
SK Lermoos
2012 400 100 - 100 - - 100 100 - -
2 LAGG PascalCup silver smText chart
SK Lermoos
2012 220 50 - 40 - - 80 50 - -
3 UNTERBRUNNER BastianCup bronze smText chart
SC Berwang
2012 210 80 - 50 - - - 80 - -
4 ROKS OrlandoCup platin smText chart
SC Berwang
2012 180 60 - 60 - - NIZ 60 - -
5 MOTT SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Berwang
2012 174 45 - 29 - - 60 40 - -
6 VAN SCHIJNDEL SkyCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2013 90 DIS - 45 - - - 45 - -
7 PECHTL TobiasCup platin smText chart
SC Biberwier
2012 80 - - 80 - - - - - -
8 PECHTL SebastianCup platin smText chart
SC Biberwier
2012 36 - - 36 - - - - - -
9 GROSSAUER ConstantinCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2013 32 - - 32 - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 + U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 HOSP EluisaCup gold smText chart
SC Berwang
2010 400 100 - 100 - - 100 100 - -
2 ROKS ChiaraCup silver smText chart
SC Berwang
2011 280 60 - 60 - - 80 80 - -
3 DRIESSEN AnoukCup bronze smText chart
SC Biberwier
2011 265 80 - 80 - - 60 45 - -
4 KOTZ LeaCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2011 200 50 - 50 - - 50 50 - -
5 UNSINN EmmaCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2011 177 36 - 36 - - 45 60 - -
6 WEIRATHER LeaCup platin smText chart
SC Berwang
2010 157 45 - 32 - - 40 40 - -
7 VISSERS JosephineCup platin smText chart
SC Biberwier
2011 85 40 - 45 - - - - - -
8 DREXEL Lisa MarieCup platin smText chart
SC Berwang
2010 61 32 - 29 - - - - - -
9 ORASCH GretaCup platin smText chart
SC Biberwier
2011 40 - - 40 - - - - - -
10 HOFHERR AntoniaCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2011 36 - - - - - 36 - - -
11 GHULAMI KrishmaCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2010 26 NAS - 26 - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U9 + U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 AMANN VictorCup gold smText chart
SC Berwang
2010 400 100 - 100 - - 100 100 - -
2 HOFHERR LouisCup silver smText chart
SK Lermoos
2010 245 40 - 45 - - 80 80 - -
3 KOCH PiusCup bronze smText chart
SK Lermoos
2010 240 60 - 60 - - 60 60 - -
4 WILHELM FinnCup platin smText chart
SC Biberwier
2011 171 36 - 40 - - 50 45 - -
5 HÖRMANN MoritzCup platin smText chart
SC Berwang
2010 160 80 - 80 - - NAS NAS - -
6 MORANDELL SandroCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2011 95 45 - DIS - - NAS 50 - -
7 MARIACHER PhilipCup platin smText chart
SC Biberwier
2011 50 - - 50 - - - - - -
7 ZOTZ AntonCup platin smText chart
SC Lähn
2011 50 50 - NAS - - NAS - - -
8 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 + U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 SCHREYER NinaCup gold smText chart
SC Biberwier
2008 400 100 - 100 - - 100 100 - -
2 SOMWEBER TeresaCup silver smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 285 80 - 80 - - 45 80 - -
3 ORASCH PaulineCup bronze smText chart
SC Biberwier
2009 236 60 - 60 - - 80 36 - -
4 DRIESSEN NikkiCup platin smText chart
SC Biberwier
2008 190 40 - 45 - - 60 45 - -
5 LAGG VanessaCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2009 182 36 - 36 - - 50 60 - -
6 HOSP EmiliaCup platin smText chart
SC Berwang
2008 175 45 - 40 - - 40 50 - -
7 BADER JanaCup platin smText chart
SC Biberwier
2008 140 50 - 50 - - NAS 40 - -
8 VAN WALDERVEEN BoCup platin smText chart
SC Berwang
2009 93 32 - 32 - - DIS 29 - -
9 MIROSHNYKOVA MilanaCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 32 - - DIS - - - 32 - -
9 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 + U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 KÖCK MaximilianCup gold smText chart
SK Lermoos
2009 380 100 - 100 - - 100 80 - -
2 HAAS MichaelCup silver smText chart
SK Lermoos
2009 269 29 - 60 - - 80 100 - -
3 ROTHBALLER KilianCup bronze smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 265 80 - 80 - - 45 60 - -
4 PENDL LuisCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2009 175 45 - 40 - - 50 40 - -
5 GUEM LaurenzCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2009 168 40 - 32 - - 60 36 - -
6 BLAZEVIC LaurinCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 162 36 - 36 - - 40 50 - -
7 KOCH LuisCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2008 145 50 - 50 - - DIS 45 - -
8 HÖRMANN DominicCup platin smText chart
SC Berwang
2008 105 60 - 45 - - - NAS - -
9 ZOTZ PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Lähn
2008 61 32 - 29 - - NAS - - -
9 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 WOHLGENANNT MariaCup gold smText chart
SK Lermoos
2007 310 - 60 - 100 50 - - 100 -
2 SPIELMANN LauraCup silver smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007 280 - 50 - 50 100 - - 80 -
3 KLOTZ SelinaCup bronze smText chart
SC Berwang
2006 240 - 100 - 80 DIS - - 60 -
4 SCHENNACH LeonieCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 235 - 80 - 60 45 - - 50 -
5 WOHLGENANNT SophiaCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2007 201 - 40 - 45 80 - - 36 -
6 HOFHERR IlvyCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2007 190 - 45 - 40 60 - - 45 -
7 BLAZEVIC ZoeCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007 140 - 36 - 32 40 - - 32 -
8 SCHUSTER MiriamCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2006 76 - NAS - 36 DIS - - 40 -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 SPIELMANN JulianCup gold smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006 400 - 100 - 100 100 - - 100 -
2 STROBL LucaCup silver smText chart
SK Lermoos
2007 300 - 80 - 60 80 - - 80 -
3 NAGELE AndreasCup bronze smText chart
SC Lähn
2007 260 - 60 - 80 60 - - 60 -
4 HÖRMANN TomCup platin smText chart
SC Berwang
2006 100 - 50 - 50 - - - NAS -
5 GHULAMI SamirCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007 45 - NAS - 45 - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 MÜLLER RebeccaCup gold smText chart
SC Berwang
2005 380 - 100 - 100 80 - - 100 -
2 HOFHERR EvaCup silver smText chart
SK Lermoos
2005 340 - 80 - 80 100 - - 80 -
3 LAGG Anna-LenaCup bronze smText chart
SK Lermoos
2004 220 - 50 - 50 60 - - 60 -
4 SCHENNACH LuisaCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2005 170 - 60 - 60 NIZ - - 50 -
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 SCHENNACH FlorianCup gold smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 300 - 100 - 100 - - - 100 -
2 EHRET LouisCup silver smText chart
SK Lermoos
2005 100 - - - - 100 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
21.02
SL
21.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
2.04
CR
          
1 STADLER AndreasCup gold smText chart
SK Lermoos
2002 100 - NAS - - NAS - - 100 -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511