Raiffeisen Kindercup Maria Alm - Dienten - Saalfelden - Leogang 2020

Spinner1 small
Rmb
16 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
SL
8.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
       
1 MUZEKA AnastasiaCup gold smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 100 25 (20) 25 25 25 (25)
2 MAIER IsabelleCup silver smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 90 (20) 25 20 25 20 (20)
3 GEISLER MagdalenaCup bronze smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 60 (DIS) 15 15 (DIS) 15 15
4 KORNER MiaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 54 15 (12) 12 15 12 (11)
5 LÖCKER TheresaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 44 11 11 (NIZ) (NIZ) 10 12
5 SCHWABL EmilyCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 44 12 (10) 10 11 11 (NAS)
7 SCHERNTHANNER AntoniaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 41 9 (8) 11 12 9 (NAS)
8 NADLER ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 38 10 9 9 10 - (NAS)
9 BUERGLER SarahCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2012 22 (NAS) (NAS) 8 DIS 6 8
10 RIEDL MiaCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2012 12 (NAS) (NAS) NAS NAS 5 7
11 HERZOG LenaCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 10 (NAS) (NAS) NAS NAS NAS 10
11 SCHOENEGGER JanaCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2012 10 (NAS) (NAS) NAS NAS 4 6
13 PORTENKIRCHNER MarieCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2012 9 (NAS) NAS NAS NAS - 9
14 TRIGLER VeraCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2012 8 - - - - 8 -
14 WEISANG CharlotteCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2012 8 8 (NAS) NAS NAS NAS (NAS)
16 IBRAHIMOVIC NejlaCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2012 7 (NAS) NAS NAS NAS 7 (NAS)
16 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
SL
8.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
       
1 HAARALA MeaCup gold smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 100 (25) 25 25 25 25 (25)
2 BRANDTNER EmmaCup silver smText chart
SC Leogang
2011 80 (15) 20 20 20 20 (20)
3 BLUMENKAMP JohannaCup bronze smText chart
SC Leogang
2011 56 (NIZ) (9) 15 15 15 11
3 SEIDL SimoneCup bronze smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 56 20 15 12 (8) 9 (8)
5 MACHREICH JohannaCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 47 12 12 (NIZ) 11 12 (10)
6 LANZINGER MarieCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2011 46 10 10 (9) (9) 11 15
7 SCHNAITL AnnaCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 45 11 11 11 12 (10) (9)
8 KOTTKE KlaraCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2011 41 9 (8) 10 10 (7) 12
9 HERBST Juliana AstridCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2011 30 (7) 7 8 7 8 (NAS)
10 PROMMEGGER Lara SophieCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2011 20 8 6 - - 6 NAS
11 RIESS ClaraCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2011 18 6 5 (NAS) NAS - 7
11 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
SL
8.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
       
1 BREITFUSS ValentinaCup gold smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 90 25 (12) 15 (11) 25 25
1 LAPPE MarleneCup gold smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 90 20 20 25 25 (12) (NAS)
3 OBERNDORFER MiaCup bronze smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 66 11 (10) 20 (10) 20 15
4 SCHEIBER AmelieCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 59 (8) 15 12 20 (8) 12
5 RESCH LillyCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 48 (9) 11 (9) 15 11 11
6 KOETH Leni-MarieCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2010 45 10 (DIS) (NAS) NAS 15 20
6 SCHWABL AlinaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 45 12 (DIS) 11 12 (9) 10
8 WIGGINS AbigailCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 40 15 25 - - - -
9 SCHEIBER ChristinaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 38 (7) 9 10 9 10 (9)
10 SYKOROVA MarieCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 22 6 (NAS) 8 8 NAS (NAS)
10 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
SL
8.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
       
1 EMBACHER HannahCup gold smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 100 25 25 25 25 (20) (25)
2 LANGHANS JoanaCup silver smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 80 20 (10) 20 (NIZ) 25 15
3 MÜLLNER HelenaCup bronze smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 65 15 20 15 15 (12) (12)
4 STAUDACHER VerenaCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 62 12 15 (10) (11) 15 20
5 LANZINGER JuliaCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 54 11 12 (NIZ) 20 11 (NIZ)
6 PABINGER FannyCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 44 (9) 11 11 12 (9) 10
7 HERZOG FloraCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 43 10 (9) 12 (9) 10 11
8 WAGESREITER MelindaCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 34 (7) (6) 8 10 7 9
9 RIEDER ElenaCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 33 (DIS) 8 9 8 8 (NAS)
10 HASLBECK HannahCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 24 (3) (3) 7 6 6 5
10 SEIDL VerenaCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 24 5 (DIS) 5 7 (3) 7
12 KERNOECKER ZoeCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2009 18 4 (DIS) 4 (DIS) 4 6
12 RIESS Eva-MariaCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2009 18 1 4 (NAS) (NAS) 5 8
14 KELLY LaraCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2009 15 8 7 - - - -
15 KORNER AnnaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2009 12 6 (DIS) 6 NAS NAS (NAS)
16 KOETH FelicitasCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2009 11 2 5 (NAS) (NAS) NAS 4
16 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
SL
8.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
       
1 MÄSER StefanieCup gold smText chart
SC Leogang
2008 95 25 25 (15) (NIZ) 20 25
2 MAIR JuliaCup silver smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 80 15 20 20 25 (12) (15)
3 HÖLLWART ValentinaCup bronze smText chart
SC Dienten
2008 77 (DIS) 15 25 12 25 (NIZ)
4 HÖLLWART NicoleCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2008 63 20 (10) 12 20 11 (NIZ)
5 GÖLLNER AlissaCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 62 (12) 12 (10) 15 15 20
6 MILLAUER NinaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2008 44 11 11 11 (DIS) (NAS) 11
7 SHARAPOV ValeriyaCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 41 10 (9) (8) 11 10 10
8 SHARAPOV EvgeniyaCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 40 (8) (8) 9 10 9 12
9 BLUMENKAMP KatharinaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2008 29 7 6 7 9 - -
10 BRACKIN AmeliaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2008 16 9 7 - - - -
11 MCKENZIE ImogenCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2008 11 6 5 - - - -
12 BÜRGLER VeronikaCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2008 9 (NAS) (NAS) NAS NAS NAS 9
12 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
SL
8.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
       
1 HERZOG MatthiasCup gold smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 90 20 25 20 (11) 25 (10)
2 SCHWABL SandroCup silver smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 85 (11) 20 25 20 (15) 20
3 OBERNDORFER KilianCup bronze smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 72 15 12 (11) (DIS) 20 25
4 EBERL HannesCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 64 (6) 15 12 25 (10) 12
5 SCHWAIGER JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2012 46 12 (0) 15 (7) 8 11
6 FREUDENTHALER LukasCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 44 (5) 11 10 15 (6) 8
7 SCHEIBER BenjaminCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 40 25 (0) (NAS) NAS NAS 15
8 GIMPL SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 39 (4) (4) 9 10 11 9
9 MÜLLNER JohannesCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2012 35 10 7 (NAS) (NAS) 12 6
9 SCHNAITL FelixCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 35 8 10 8 9 (5) (5)
11 BRÜGGL MartinCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 31 (2) 6 (DIS) 12 9 4
12 PICHLER JoelCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2012 28 7 9 4 8 (NAS) (NAS)
13 GEISLER LaurenzCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 26 (1) (2) 6 6 7 7
14 BAUMGARTNER PhilipCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2012 19 9 8 (NAS) (NAS) NAS 2
14 BRUGGER FinnCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 19 (0) 3 7 5 4 (NAS)
16 SCHEIBER MaxiCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2012 13 (0) 1 5 4 3 (NAS)
17 KOETH Max LeonCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2012 11 3 5 (NAS) NAS - 3
17 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
SL
8.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
       
1 HOFER SebastianCup gold smText chart
SC Leogang
2011 90 (11) (12) 25 25 15 25
1 MÜLLNER LukasCup gold smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 90 25 25 (15) 15 25 (NIZ)
3 HIRSCHBICHLER DanielCup bronze smText chart
SC Leogang
2011 80 20 (15) 20 20 (12) 20
4 GOELLNER DanielCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2011 64 12 25 (11) 12 (11) 15
5 ZOTT NiklasCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2011 52 (10) (10) 10 11 20 11
6 DUTZLER RaphaelCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2011 50 15 11 12 (NIZ) (10) 12
7 SCHEIBER SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2011 36 (8) 8 9 10 9 (NAS)
8 WEISSBACHER LukasCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2011 35 (7) (7) 8 9 8 10
9 KOETH TobiasCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2011 27 9 9 (NAS) (NAS) NAS 9
9 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
SL
8.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
       
1 KAPPACHER FelixCup gold smText chart
SC Dienten
2010 100 25 25 (11) 25 25 (15)
2 BACHER SamuelCup silver smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2010 80 20 (DIS) 20 (DIS) 15 25
3 BUNZEL FerdinandCup bronze smText chart
SC Dienten
2010 67 15 15 25 (5) 12 (NIZ)
4 MUZEKA GabrijelCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 64 (11) 12 12 20 20 (12)
5 PAAR MaximillianCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 61 9 (DIS) 20 12 (6) 20
6 SCHNAITL MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2010 43 12 20 (DIS) DIS 11 (NAS)
7 UNTERBERGER ValentinCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2010 40 10 11 10 (6) 9 (7)
8 HEIMHOFER ThomasCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 35 (8) 9 8 10 8 (6)
9 PROMMEGGER Paul JohannCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2010 33 6 10 (1) 7 (5) 10
10 GRIESSNER MoritzCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 31 (NIZ) 7 5 11 (4) 8
10 ZEHENTNER StefanCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 31 (5) 8 6 8 (1) 9
12 GRIESSENAUER LoisCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2010 30 7 (DIS) 9 4 10 (NAS)
13 HARTL LeonCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 28 2 6 (NIZ) 9 (NAS) 11
14 MILLAUER JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 25 (NIZ) NAS 3 15 7 (NAS)
15 HINTERSEER ChristophCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 15 (0) 3 7 2 3 (NAS)
16 ALTACHER RolandCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 14 - - 4 3 2 5
17 GORI PaoloCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 9 3 2 (NIZ) (NAS) 0 4
17 SCHWAIGER LucaCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2010 9 4 4 (0) 1 0 (NAS)
19 ALTACHER RolandCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 6 1 5 - - - -
20 WEIGL NiklasCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2010 4 (0) 1 (NAS) NAS 0 3
21 PABINGER SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2010 2 (0) (0) NAS NAS 0 2
21 PICHLER AmanCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 2 0 DIS 2 DIS - -
23 WILBERG HenriCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2010 1 (0) (0) 0 DIS 0 1
23 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
SL
8.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
       
1 MAIER Dominic SamCup gold smText chart
SC Leogang
2009 100 (25) 25 25 25 25 (25)
2 HOTTER SebastianCup silver smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 80 20 20 20 (15) (15) 20
3 SCHILD Mathias JanCup bronze smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 60 15 (NIZ) 15 10 20 (NIZ)
4 MAIER NiklasCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2009 55 11 (DIS) 12 20 12 (NIZ)
5 SCHEIBER MarkusCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2009 53 (NIZ) 15 (9) 12 11 15
6 MARCHNER LukasCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 43 12 10 10 (9) (8) 11
7 GIMPL JonasCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2009 42 (6) 11 8 11 (7) 12
8 SCHLAGER LucaCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 40 9 12 (6) (NIZ) 9 10
9 SCHWAIGER FlorianCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2009 39 10 9 11 (8) - 9
10 UNTERMOSER SimonCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 34 8 8 (NAS) (NAS) 10 8
11 PORTENKIRCHNER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2009 26 (4) 6 7 7 6 (6)
12 MADREITER JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2009 14 7 7 - - - -
13 BUERGLER BenediktCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2009 7 (NAS) (NAS) NAS NAS NAS 7
14 SOMMERBICHLER DominikCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2009 5 5 NAS NAS NAS - (NAS)
14 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
SL
8.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
       
1 KLINGLMAYR LucaCup gold smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 100 (25) 25 25 25 25 (20)
2 SHARAPOV AlexanderCup silver smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 70 (12) 20 (NIZ) 20 15 15
3 SAKA KazumaCup bronze smText chart
SC Leogang
2008 62 15 (11) 20 15 12 -
4 BÜRGLER ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2008 58 (NAS) (NAS) 11 12 10 25
4 MÜLLNER PhilippCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2008 58 20 15 12 11 (9) (10)
6 MAIER LukasCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2008 47 (NAS) (NAS) 15 NIZ 20 12
7 GRIESSENAUER JosefCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2008 40 11 12 9 (NIZ) (7) 8
8 RENDL StefanCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 37 10 10 8 9 (6) (NAS)
9 SMIT LuukCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 34 (NAS) (NAS) 7 10 8 9
10 HAINZER FelixCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 32 (NIZ) (NAS) 10 NIZ 11 11
11 MCKENZIE FredCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2008 17 9 8 - - - -
11 WALKER GianniCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2008 17 8 9 - - - -
12 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511