Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2020

Spinner1 small
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 SALLER-KRAFT LuiseCup gold smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2012 45 20 (12) 25
2 PELIKAN FilippaCup silver smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2012 45 (DIS) 25 20
3 GRUBER MagdalenaCup bronze smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2012 36 25 (11) 11
4 PORTENKIRCHNER ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2012 31 11 20 (8)
5 RADACHER SophiaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2012 27 (NAS) 15 12
6 WARADY LauraCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2012 25 10 (9) 15
7 WEIDLINGER JosefineCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2012 25 15 (8) 10
8 POINTNER Chiara MarieCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2013 22 12 10 (9)
8 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 SCHEIBLBRANDNER LeniCup gold smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 45 20 25 (10)
2 SCHOBER VictoriaCup silver smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 40 25 (12) 15
3 SALZMANN SarahCup bronze smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 31 (11) 20 11
4 SCHERNTHANER JasminCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2011 26 15 11 (8)
5 FLITTON Lily SophiaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 25 - - 25
6 HOLLEIS JuliaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 24 (NAS) 15 9
6 WALLNER SandraCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 24 12 (NAS) 12
8 BOSSENBROEK BenteCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 20 10 10 (7)
9 CASTEX JosephineCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2011 20 (NAS) NAS 20
9 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 JENNER LisaCup gold smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 50 (15) 25 25
2 RIEDER ValentinaCup silver smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2010 45 25 (20) 20
3 STRUNGE LuiseCup bronze smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2010 35 20 (15) 15
4 PELITZ EmmaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 24 12 12 (NAS)
5 STRUNGE ClaraCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2010 23 (10) 11 12
6 BLIEM NicolaCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2010 20 11 (9) 9
7 SCHOTTNER EmilyCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 20 (7) 10 10
8 RANA NeelaCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2010 19 (NAS) 8 11
9 NIEDERWIESER JanaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 16 8 (5) 8
9 NIEDERWIESER TheresaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 16 9 7 (5)
11 NIEDERWIESER AnnaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 12 (6) 6 6
12 MIRKOVIC LiviaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 10 3 (NAS) 7
13 KRANABETTER MariaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 9 5 (NIZ) 4
14 KÖSSLER SaphiraCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 8 4 4 (NAS)
14 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 SCHERNTHANER SophiaCup gold smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 50 (20) 25 25
2 SCHÖNAIGNER MelanieCup silver smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 40 25 (9) 15
3 ANGERER SophiaCup bronze smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 40 (NIZ) 20 20
4 KURZ MellisaCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 30 15 15 (11)
5 PORTENKIRCHNER MagdalenaCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 24 12 (11) 12
6 PUXBAUMER EmiliaCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 22 (10) 12 10
7 DÜRNBERGER LillianCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 18 8 10 (NAS)
7 PLÖBST LaviniaCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 18 9 (NAS) 9
9 ULLREICH SelinaCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 11 11 (DIS) NAS
9 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 PROMMEGGER Marie-SophieCup gold smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2008 45 (15) 20 25
2 RIESER MiriamCup silver smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 45 (12) 25 20
3 GSCHWANDTNER VanessaCup bronze smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2008 40 25 (11) 15
4 LINDEBNER EmmaCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2008 35 20 15 (12)
5 GRUTSCHNIGG BirgitCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2008 23 (NAS) 12 11
6 ZEMAN AmelieCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 11 11 (NAS) NAS
7 SCHAFFLINGER LenaCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2008 10 10 (NAS) NAS
7 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 KOUTNA TerezaCup gold smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2007 45 20 (NAS) 25
2 ZEMBACHER SophieCup silver smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 40 25 (NAS) 15
3 TIRINGER SidneyCup bronze smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 36 (NAS) 25 11
4 LINDEBNER AnnaCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2006 32 12 (NAS) 20
5 LINDEBNER LinaCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2006 27 15 (NAS) 12
6 LEITNER LisaCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2006 17 9 (DIS) 8
7 LANGREITER MichelleCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2006 11 11 (NIZ) NAS
8 PFÖHS JasminCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2007 10 10 (NIZ) NAS
9 SCHEIBLBRANDNER JanaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 10 (NAS) NAS 10
10 FINK NathalieCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 9 (NAS) NAS 9
10 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 GSCHWANDTNER CelinaCup gold smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2005 50 (20) 25 25
2 ZEMBACHER LenaCup silver smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2004 35 (12) 15 20
3 PFINGSTMANN KerstinCup bronze smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2005 30 15 (DIS) 15
4 PFINGSTMANN LeonieCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2005 25 25 (NAS) NIZ
5 MANDELC TabeaCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2005 20 (NAS) 20 NAS
5 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 ROHRMOSER PhilippCup gold smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2013 50 (25) 25 25
2 RENNER MarcoCup silver smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2012 40 (20) 20 20
3 LANGEGGER AlexanderCup bronze smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2012 30 (NIZ) 15 15
4 HAUSER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2013 27 15 12 (9)
5 KLAUSNER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2012 24 12 (NAS) 12
6 RAINER Lukas ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2013 21 11 (10) 10
7 IRNBERGER LucaCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2012 20 (6) 9 11
8 HOFFMANN-BUKOVICS LeonCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2012 18 7 11 (5)
9 SCHIRFENEDER TobiasCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2012 17 10 (DIS) 7
10 LACHMAIER PhilipCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2012 17 9 (NAS) 8
11 WAGNER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2013 8 8 (DIS) NAS
12 MEIKL MartinCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2012 6 (DIS) NAS 6
12 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 TRIGLER TristanCup gold smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 50 (25) 25 25
2 KALTENECKER MaximilianCup silver smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2011 40 (11) 20 20
3 GRODER PatrickCup bronze smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 32 20 (12) 12
4 GASSNER AndreasCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 30 15 (10) 15
5 FERCHER ChristianCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2011 27 12 15 (11)
6 KAHIL MarcelloCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 20 10 (9) 10
7 SCHEIBLBRANDNER MichaelCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 20 9 11 (DIS)
8 KERSCHBAUMER AndreasCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 17 (8) 8 9
9 ROECK AndreasCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 15 (7) 7 8
10 BERNBERGER LianCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 13 (DIS) 6 7
10 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 KREUZER AlexanderCup gold smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 45 (20) 25 20
2 HAUSER FelixCup silver smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2010 40 25 15 (10)
2 KREUZER JohannesCup silver smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 40 15 (10) 25
4 HÖLL FelixCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2010 31 11 20 (9)
5 LEITNER ChristophCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2010 24 12 12 (11)
6 REITER ValentinoCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 21 (5) 6 15
7 PLÖBST SandroCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2010 20 9 11 (8)
8 GRUTSCHNIGG JosefCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2010 17 10 7 (4)
9 MEIKL SimonCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 16 4 (NAS) 12
10 SCHWARZENBERGER FabianCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 15 7 8 (6)
11 DUFVA DavidCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2010 15 6 9 (3)
12 BROMAN SebastianCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2010 13 8 (5) 5
13 OBERAUNER TobiasCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 10 (2) 3 7
14 PICHLER RobinCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2010 5 3 (1) 2
15 KOHLFÜRST DavidCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2010 4 (NAS) 4 NAS
16 PELZLER AdrianCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 3 (1) 2 1
16 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 SALLER KRAFT PaulCup gold smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 50 (20) 25 25
2 BEREGSASY DavidCup silver smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 45 25 (15) 20
3 ROHRMOSER MatthiasCup bronze smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 35 (0) 20 15
4 SCHEIBLBRANDNER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 27 15 12 (11)
5 PFEIFFENBERGER ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 21 11 10 (7)
6 PETER PilipCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 20 12 8 (NAS)
7 MEIKL FritzCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 19 10 9 (NAS)
8 SAMETREITER JohannCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 17 5 (DIS) 12
9 WALLNER KilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 16 (4) 7 9
10 PFEIFFENBERGER GerhardCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 15 9 (6) 6
11 SALZMANN AndreasCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 15 7 (NAS) 8
12 LAND JuliusCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 12 2 (NAS) 10
13 VAN DEN BERG LuisCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 11 6 (5) 5
14 TIRINGER CosmoCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 11 (NAS) 11 NIZ
15 PELIKAN JuliusCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 8 (1) 4 4
16 LOIPOLD DanielCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 8 8 (DIS) NIZ
17 REITER SebastianCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 6 3 (DIS) 3
18 KRANABETTER ChristianCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 4 (0) 3 1
19 LOOSE MartinCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 4 - 2 2
19 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 SALZMANN ChristophCup gold smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 45 25 (15) 20
2 BLIEM MarvinCup silver smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2008 45 20 25 (11)
3 WINTER MarkusCup bronze smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 40 15 (NIZ) 25
4 LECHNER EmilioCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2008 30 10 20 (NAS)
5 ENGL StefanCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 24 9 (DIS) 15
6 SCHERNTHANER ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2008 23 11 (NIZ) 12
7 RÖCK EliasCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 20 (6) 11 9
8 REHBICHLER AloisCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2008 19 7 12 (DIS)
9 HUBER MarcelCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2008 18 (NIZ) 10 8
10 SCHLAGER SimonCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 12 12 (NIZ) NIZ
11 GASSNER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 10 (NAS) NAS 10
12 ENZINGER TobiasCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2008 8 8 (DIS) NAS
13 FINK JulianCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 7 (NAS) NAS 7
13 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 BAUER DavidCup gold smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 50 25 (DIS) 25
2 SCHETT DavidCup silver smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 40 (12) 25 15
3 WIMMER JohannesCup bronze smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 31 20 (DIS) 11
4 SCHOBER FelixCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 30 10 20 (NIZ)
5 SCHEIBLBRANDNER MoritzCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 27 15 (DIS) 12
6 KÖSSLER ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 24 (7) 15 9
7 KAHIL ManeoCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 21 11 (NAS) 10
8 LEDERER SimonCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2006 20 (NAS) NAS 20
8 SCHERNTHANER FabianCup platin smText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2007 20 9 11 (NAS)
10 SCHMIDL JohannCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 17 (8) 9 8
11 HOLY- RÖCK ChristianCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2007 12 (NIZ) 12 NAS
12 FICHT NicoCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2006 10 (NAS) 10 NAS
13 LEDERER JonasCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2007 6 6 (DIS) NAS
13 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte25.01
RSL
1.02
SL
15.02
RSL
    
1 SALZMANN MichaelCup gold smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 50 (20) 25 25
2 PENKER ChristophCup silver smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 45 25 (NAS) 20
3 SCHEIBLBRANDNER AndreasCup bronze smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 15 15 (NAS) NIZ
4 ZEMAN FlorianCup platin smText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 12 12 (NAS) NAS
5 DUDAK TomasCup platin smText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2005 11 11 (NAS) NAS
5 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511