ÖSV-Schülermeisterschaften und Schülertestrennen

Spinner1 small
21 Athleten
Schüler U13 weiblich (2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
       
1 WAROSCHITZ Maja
SK Schwaz
2006 300 - - - 100 100 100
2 MUXEL Antonia
SV Reuthe
2006 210 - - - 50 80 80
3 SCHACHNER Eva
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 200 - - - 80 60 60
4 BACHERER Lara
ESKA Wels
2006 131 - - - 60 26 45
5 PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006 92 - - - 22 50 20
5 WIESER HelenaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2006 92 - - - 15 45 32
7 TSCHACH Stella Terese
SV Hohe Wand
2006 87 - - - 18 40 29
8 BACHLER Lena
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 76 - - - 20 20 36
9 GÖSCHL Hannah
SC Liezen
2006 74 - - - 24 NIZ 50
10 LAMMER Katharina
WSV Veitsch
2006 69 - - - NIZ 24 45
11 MOSER Emma
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2006 66 - - - 40 DIS 26
12 HEBRANK Tina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 58 - - - 45 NIZ 13
13 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 56 - - - 32 NIZ 24
14 MATHIS Elena
SV Hohenems
2006 54 - - - 16 22 16
15 PECHHACKER Julia
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 50 - - - NIZ 36 14
16 SCHMÖLZ Yvonne
SV U-Wienerwald
2006 48 - - - 26 NIZ 22
17 AMANN Rubina Lena
WSV Tschagguns
2006 44 - - - NIZ 32 12
17 EISNER Elisa
UNION Klagenfurt
2006 44 - - - NIZ 29 15
19 HUBER Sarah
WSV Wiesing
2006 36 - - - 36 NIZ -
20 GFRERER AnnaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2006 29 - - - 29 DIS -
21 UNTERWANDLING Tanja
SC Gerlitzen
2006 18 - - - NIZ NIZ 18
21 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 weiblich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
       
1 KEFER Theresa
USC Grünau
2007 250 - - - 100 100 50
2 PIEBER Anna
WSV ANGER
2007 205 - - - 60 45 100
3 RETTENWENDER Michaela
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 190 - - - 80 50 60
4 RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007 165 - - - 40 80 45
5 GASSENBAUER LindaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 125 - - - 45 NIZ 80
6 WALCH Elisabeth
SC Schwarzenberg
2007 116 - - - 36 40 40
7 HEILING Elena
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 110 - - - 50 60 DIS
8 SYKORA Romy
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 100 - - - 32 36 32
9 LINDNER Maria
SC Wildschönau
2007 60 - - - 24 DIS 36
10 BRANDSTETTER Rosina
WSV Braz
2007 55 - - - 26 NIZ 29
10 HASLACHER Marlena
USK Hof
2007 55 - - - 29 NIZ 26
12 OSCHMAUTZ Emma
SC Petzen
2007 24 - - - DIS DIS 24
12 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Schüler U15 weiblich (2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
       
1 RAICH Leonie
SV Wenns
2005 520 100 100 60 80 100 80
2 RINGS-WANNER Valentina
K.S.C.
2005 396 60 36 100 100 NIZ 100
3 LUSSNIG Leonie
SC Klaus-Weiler
2005 375 45 50 80 60 80 60
4 DOBLER Sina
WSV Zaunhof
2005 253 50 60 50 45 22 26
5 EDER Elisa Marie
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 243 32 40 26 50 50 45
6 GADOLA YvonneText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2005 218 80 26 40 36 NIZ 36
7 RIEDERER Elena
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 184 36 32 36 NIZ 40 40
8 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 160 16 24 12 26 60 22
9 LAMPERT Noemi
SV Hohenems
2005 156 11 29 45 16 40 15
10 HUNDEGGER Nadine
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2005 146 40 DIS 13 32 29 32
11 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 143 13 24 32 18 32 24
12 ETTL Julia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 135 20 15 20 40 20 20
13 BENTZ PaulinaText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2005 128 22 45 29 NIZ NIZ 32
14 FINA Elena
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2005 126 29 18 15 24 24 16
15 HRGIC Lana
SC Hall - Absam
2005 122 18 80 24 - - -
16 JENNI Lorena
WSV Koblach
2005 93 15 DIS 11 22 45 NAS
17 FANKHAUSER Rosina
WSV Hippach
2005 79 - - - 29 NIZ 50
18 GFRERER Laura
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 68 26 20 22 - - -
19 STÖFFLER Lara
SV Villach
2005 64 - - - 20 26 18
20 GRUBER Victoria
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 53 24 13 16 - - -
21 HAUZENBERGER PiaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 44 14 16 14 - - -
21 MÜLLER Carina
SC-BKK
2005 44 12 14 18 - - -
22 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Schüler U16 weiblich (2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
       
1 BUERGLER ViktoriaText chart
SC Dienten
2004 480 100 100 100 80 NIZ 100
2 OLIVIER Victoria
WSV Au
2004 382 80 100 22 100 NIZ 80
3 FALCH NatalieText chart
WSV Fügen
2004 316 50 36 80 60 45 45
4 SALZGEBER Angelina
WSV Bartholomäberg
2004 251 36 NIZ 20 45 100 50
5 KLEINLERCHER Selina
SC Hochpustertal
2004 238 60 NIZ 18 50 50 60
6 GRAUPP-RIEGLER Elisa
SC Hall - Absam
2004 234 24 50 40 40 80 NAS
7 GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004 203 45 40 50 36 NIZ 32
8 PREMSTALLER EvaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 195 40 32 14 29 60 20
9 RAUCHMANN AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 175 26 60 60 NIZ NIZ 29
10 STÖLLINGER Amelie
USK Hof
2004 169 32 20 45 NIZ 32 40
11 WEBER Vanessa
SC-BKK
2004 156 14 29 15 32 40 26
12 OFFENBERGER Lena
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2004 151 20 24 29 20 36 22
13 ACKER Filippa
SC Klaus-Weiler
2004 137 22 45 32 26 NIZ 12
13 DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
SC Arnoldstein
2004 137 18 26 26 24 29 14
15 ZEGG Leonie
SCA Lech
2004 117 29 18 16 18 NIZ 36
16 KOGLER Alina
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2004 74 16 22 36 - - -
17 HROVATH Victoria
SC Gerlitzen
2004 57 - - - 16 26 15
18 DISSAUER Susanna
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 55 - - - 15 24 16
19 WEILGUNY Sara
WSV Traisen
2004 54 - - - 14 22 18
20 ZÄCHLING Leonie
WSV Veitsch
2004 44 - - - NIZ 20 24
21 SCHRENK CaraText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 42 13 16 13 NAS - -
22 GUNDACKER Angelina
SV Oberperfuß
2004 39 15 DIS 24 - - -
23 HÖLBLINGER Jennifer
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 35 - - - 22 NIZ 13
23 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Schüler U13 männlich (2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
       
1 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 220 - - - 100 60 60
2 FERNSEBNER Simon
SC Unken
2006 180 - - - 80 NIZ 100
3 RANNER Tim
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 160 - - - NIZ 80 80
4 MADLMAYR LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 116 - - - 50 26 40
5 STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006 114 - - - NIZ 100 14
6 SEEBACHER Kris
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2006 91 - - - 40 15 36
7 BARTELS Casper
SC Arlberg / T
2006 86 - - - 20 50 16
7 HAFNER Leon
SSK Werfen
2006 86 - - - 24 40 22
9 HEIM Leo
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2006 84 - - - 36 24 24
10 SOMMERER JanikText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 81 - - - NIZ 45 36
11 FANKHAUSER Sebastian
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 80 - - - 60 NIZ 20
11 SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 80 - - - 32 22 26
13 JANDA Marco
SV Flattach
2006 73 - - - 22 36 15
14 GERNER Jonas
SU St. Johann am Walde
2006 65 - - - 26 29 10
15 STÖTTNER SamuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 62 - - - 15 18 29
16 NORZ Elias
SC Kematen
2006 60 - - - 29 13 18
17 GRADAUER Adrian
USC Rauris
2006 52 - - - 45 NIZ 7
18 HAAS Noah
WSV Weerberg
2006 50 - - - NIZ NIZ 50
19 LISCH Christopher
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 46 - - - 18 16 12
20 KOCH Stephan
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 45 - - - NIZ NAS 45
20 SCHLINTL Michael
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2006 45 - - - 16 20 9
22 BARZAUNER Daniel
SC Fresach
2006 37 - - - NIZ 32 5
23 BECK Philippe
HSC
2006 34 - - - 12 14 8
24 VONBANK Adrian
WSV Tschagguns
2006 26 - - - 13 NIZ 13
25 LERCHER Fabian
SV Tosters
2006 20 - - - 14 NIZ 6
26 SPACIL Alexander
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 11 - - - NIZ NIZ 11
26 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler U14 männlich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
       
1 HOFER Valentin
U Maria Schmolln
2007 220 - - - 80 40 100
2 FÜRHAPTER Laurin
SC Hochpustertal
2007 200 - - - 60 60 80
2 PFEIFER Sandro
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2007 200 - - - 50 100 50
4 ASCHBACHER Luca
SC Gerlitzen
2007 132 - - - 100 DIS 32
5 SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
SC Ottnang
2007 125 - - - NIZ 80 45
6 ACKER Louis
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007 108 - - - 29 50 29
6 ROHRMOSER Hannes
USC Flachau
2007 108 - - - 36 36 36
8 HUBER Philip
WSV Traisen
2007 92 - - - 40 32 20
9 SCHAEFER Mika
SC Gargellen
2007 91 - - - 22 45 24
10 FISCHER Magnus
SC Arriach
2007 86 - - - 26 DIS 60
11 SORG Oliver
SSV Breitenau
2007 85 - - - 45 DIS 40
12 WIRNSBERGER Peter
USV-Kreischberg
2007 51 - - - NIZ 29 22
13 AUER Nevio
WSV Neustift
2007 50 - - - 24 NIZ 26
13 SCHACHINGER Lorenz
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 50 - - - 32 NIZ 18
15 KRÖLL David
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 16 - - - NIZ NAS 16
15 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Schüler U15 männlich (2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
       
1 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 371 80 45 80 50 100 16
2 AUER Florian
SV Weyregg
2005 322 50 100 50 26 60 36
3 BERGER Sandro
SZ Patergassen
2005 279 45 60 60 100 DIS 14
4 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 265 32 40 18 45 80 50
5 KURZ Niklas
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 254 100 50 24 80 NAS -
6 KRISTAN Nico
SC Petzen
2005 225 29 36 100 NIZ DIS 60
7 JOBSTMANN Luca
KSV - Gigasport
2005 188 24 32 29 24 50 29
8 LERCHER Kilian
SV Tosters
2005 166 18 20 32 20 36 40
9 TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
SV Villach
2005 165 60 NIZ 15 18 40 32
10 IRVING Jack
WSV Hippach
2005 162 40 100 22 - - -
11 ZUDRELL Moritz
WSV Silbertal
2005 150 36 16 20 60 NIZ 18
12 DILITZ Luis
SK Nauders
2005 140 - - - 40 NIZ 100
13 ZANGERL Raphael
SC Pfunds
2005 139 26 29 40 29 NIZ 15
14 MOSER SimonText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 123 13 14 16 13 45 22
15 FERNSEBNER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 112 - - - 32 NIZ 80
16 SCHÄFER Jonas
WSV Raggal
2005 104 15 24 45 NIZ NIZ 20
17 GRUBMÜLLER Moritz
HSC
2005 86 20 15 13 14 NIZ 24
18 MÜLLER Florian
ESKA Wels
2005 74 22 26 26 - - -
19 WALSER Christoph
SV Tosters
2005 72 14 22 36 - - -
20 KAPELLER Brody
SCA Lech
2005 64 16 18 14 16 DIS DIS
21 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 60 - - - 15 NIZ 45
22 AMPFERTHALER Manuel
SC-BKK
2005 49 - - - 36 NIZ 13
23 STÖGER Hannes
SC Wildschönau
2005 48 - - - 22 DIS 26
23 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Schüler U16 männlich (2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
       
1 WAGNER PaulText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 480 80 100 DIS 100 100 100
2 WACHTER Simon
SK Götzens
2004 303 45 80 100 20 40 18
3 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 253 40 45 32 26 60 50
4 ELLMER Elias
SC Alpendorf
2004 252 36 60 60 24 50 22
5 HÖFLEHNER Martin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 227 32 12 29 45 29 80
6 STRAUSS Florian
SC Gerlitzen
2004 203 10 36 26 22 80 29
7 KRÖLL Jonathan
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 186 22 32 50 50 DIS 32
8 GEISLER Fabian
WSV Zell / Z
2004 169 20 60 9 80 NAS -
9 FEURSTEIN Marco
SV Mellau
2004 165 100 29 36 - - -
10 TSCHACH Adrian Dion
SV Hohe Wand
2004 162 60 26 16 NIZ NIZ 60
11 MATZI Lukas
SC Obdach
2004 158 16 24 24 36 22 36
12 KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004 134 15 20 22 18 45 14
13 SCHAIDREITER Stefan
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2004 109 24 40 45 - - -
14 PITTRACHER Tobias
SC Raika Volders
2004 106 26 NIZ 80 NAS - -
14 TRINKER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 106 29 NIZ 6 NIZ 26 45
16 WÜRGER Moritz
Union Oberwölz
2004 105 12 11 14 32 20 16
17 BISCHOF Jonathan
WSV Vandans
2004 103 18 22 7 NIZ 32 24
18 TRAPL Moritz
SC Alpbach
2004 102 - - - 40 36 26
19 ANDREYCIC LukasText chart
SC Rosental
2004 81 14 13 10 29 NIZ 15
20 JUNG MartinText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 71 8 NIZ 12 16 24 11
21 MUIGG Manuel
SC Mutters
2004 69 13 16 40 - - -
22 SCHNEEWEISS Michael
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2004 68 50 NIZ 18 - - -
23 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 60 - - - 60 NIZ DIS
24 JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
WSV Lunz
2004 56 9 15 5 15 NIZ 12
25 ANTENSTEINER TobiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 44 7 NIZ 13 14 DIS 10
26 WOLF Gabriel
SC Petzen
2004 43 5 18 20 - - -
27 HAAS MatteoText chart
WSV Gerlos
2004 40 - - - - DIS 40
28 UNTERWANDLING Florian
SC Gerlitzen
2004 33 11 14 8 - - -
29 KETTENHUBER Gregor
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2004 28 4 9 15 - - -
30 ZIERHOFER Robin
SV Hohe Wand
2004 27 6 10 11 - - -
31 KUCERA Josef
SC Ellmau
2004 26 - - - 13 DIS 13
32 KAUFMANN Christian
K.S.C.
2004 20 - - - NIZ NIZ 20
32 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511