Raika Talentecup

Spinner1 small
Rlb raiffeisen mit gk
2 Athleten
Zwergelen (weiblich, 2015 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 PRANTL LiviaCup gold smText chart
SC Haiming
2015 50 25 25 - -
2 THALER FloraCup silver smText chart
SK Obsteig
2015 25 - - 25 -
2 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Zwergelen (männlich, 2015 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 MÜHLMANN LinoCup gold smText chart
SC Haiming
2015 40 20 20 - -
2 KRUSE EmilCup silver smText chart
SC Haiming
2015 36 11 25 - -
3 KÖFLER CorneliusCup bronze smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2016 35 10 NAS 25 -
4 SCHEIBER HugoCup platin smText chart
SC Niederthai
2016 32 - 12 20 -
5 NEURAUTER JohannesCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2015 27 12 15 - -
6 NEURAUTER JakobCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2015 25 25 - - -
7 LEITNER LeonCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2015 15 15 NIZ - -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Bambini B1 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 SANTER KlaraCup gold smText chart
SC Haiming
2014 65 25 20 20 -
2 SCHMID JulieCup silver smText chart
SC Niederthai
2014 60 20 15 25 -
3 PRANTL IsabellaCup bronze smText chart
SC Haiming
2014 40 15 25 - -
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini B1 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 DOBLANDER NoahCup gold smText chart
SC Haiming
2014 40 25 15 - -
1 HASLWANTER JohannesCup gold smText chart
SC Haiming
2014 40 20 20 - -
3 FALCH LeonhardCup bronze smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2014 37 NAS 12 25 -
4 ZOLLER EnzoCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2014 25 - 25 - -
4 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Bambini B2 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 KÖFLER PaulaCup gold smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 75 25 25 25 -
2 WINKLER StellaCup silver smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 60 20 20 20 -
3 FÖGER RubyCup bronze smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 41 11 15 15 -
4 RUECH SofiaCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2013 39 15 12 12 -
5 SCHABER Amy-SueCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2013 28 10 7 11 -
6 DOBLANDER MarieCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2013 20 12 8 - -
7 NEURAUTER LaraCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2013 18 8 10 - -
7 SCHLEICH LunaCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2013 18 7 11 - -
9 KRUSE GretaCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2013 15 6 9 - -
10 MÜLLER RaphaelaCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2013 10 - - 10 -
11 NEURAUTER SophiaCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2013 9 9 - - -
11 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Bambini B2 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 GLIGIC DavidCup gold smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 65 25 20 20 -
2 NEURAUTER SantinoCup silver smText chart
SC Haiming
2013 55 15 25 15 -
3 GONZÁLEZ LiamCup bronze smText chart
SK Obsteig
2013 45 20 NAS 25 -
4 BACUN ValentinCup platin smText chart
SC Niederthai
2013 15 - 15 - -
5 PRAXMARER JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2013 12 12 - - -
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 UNTERMAYER FelicitasCup gold smText chart
SC Haiming
2012 65 25 25 15 -
2 THALER AnnaCup silver smText chart
SK Obsteig
2012 60 20 20 20 -
3 VALENTIN MagdalenaCup bronze smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2012 38 12 15 11 -
4 HASELWANTER EllaCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2012 27 15 - 12 -
5 SCHEIBER AntoniaCup platin smText chart
SC Niederthai
2012 25 DIS DIS 25 -
6 SCHMID LilliCup platin smText chart
SC Niederthai
2012 22 DIS 12 10 -
7 PIRCHNER MayaCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2012 11 11 - - -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 PARFJONOVS ErikCup gold smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2012 60 25 15 20 -
2 NEUNER PhilippCup silver smText chart
SK Obsteig
2012 50 DIS 25 25 -
3 ZOLLER RaphaelCup bronze smText chart
SC Haiming
2012 40 20 20 - -
3 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 KÖLL EmmaCup gold smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 70 25 20 25 -
2 PRAXMARER IllariCup silver smText chart
SC Haiming
2011 45 20 25 - -
3 FRISCHMANN MilliCup bronze smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 30 - 15 15 -
4 BAERT YunaCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 27 15 12 NAS -
5 PRAXMARER HannahCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2011 23 12 11 - -
6 DOBLANDER AmyCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2011 21 11 10 - -
7 WIESMANN EmilyCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2011 20 - - 20 -
8 STARKBAUM EmmaCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2011 12 - - 12 -
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 FENDER PaulCup gold smText chart
SC Niederthai
2011 70 25 20 25 -
2 ALLMRODT SkyCup silver smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 55 20 15 20 -
3 PEER MatteoCup bronze smText chart
SK Obsteig
2011 38 11 12 15 -
4 REITER DavidCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 31 10 10 11 -
5 HASLWANTER VincentCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2011 26 15 11 - -
6 SCHEIBER MatteoCup platin smText chart
SC Niederthai
2011 25 - 25 - -
7 FALKNER EliahCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 24 12 NAS 12 -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 GRÜNER PiaCup gold smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 65 20 20 25 -
2 ZOLLER ElisaCup silver smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 50 25 25 NAS -
3 MÜLLER NimueCup bronze smText chart
SK Obsteig
2010 39 12 12 15 -
4 THURNER JuliaCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2010 31 - 11 20 -
5 HASELWANTER LauraCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2010 30 15 15 - -
5 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 NEURAUTER EliasCup gold smText chart
SC Niederthai
2010 55 20 15 20 -
2 WINKLER NoahCup silver smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 52 25 12 15 -
3 WILHELM KonstantinCup bronze smText chart
SK Obsteig
2010 50 NAS 25 25 -
4 GLIGIC MilosCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 35 15 10 10 -
5 SCHRÖDER XaverCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2010 31 - 20 11 -
6 AUER LorenzCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2010 23 11 - 12 -
7 PRANTL SandroCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2010 21 10 11 - -
8 HASELWANTER PaulCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2010 19 12 - 7 -
9 KEEN JamesCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2010 18 9 9 - -
10 MAHLKNECHT FelixCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 16 8 NAS 8 -
11 SAURER LucaCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2010 9 - - 9 -
12 ZOLLER SamuelCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2010 8 - 8 - -
13 RAFFL DanielCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2010 7 NAS 7 - -
13 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 GRITSCH SophiaCup gold smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 75 25 25 25 -
1 Athlet
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 LEITER RobinCup gold smText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 75 25 25 25 -
2 FALKNER EricCup silver smText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 47 20 12 15 -
3 SCHMID ManuelCup bronze smText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 46 11 15 20 -
4 RETTENBACHER SamuelCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 38 15 11 12 -
5 FALKNER FinnCup platin smText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 28 9 9 10 -
6 AUER EliasCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2009 21 12 - 9 -
6 THURNER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2009 21 - 10 11 -
8 LEITER LeoCup platin smText chart
SC Niederthai
2009 20 - 20 - -
9 FLÜR TristanCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2009 10 10 - - -
10 PERKHOFER HermannCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2009 8 8 NAS - -
10 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 ZANGERLE MadeleineCup gold smText chart
SC Niederthai
2008 75 25 25 25 -
2 BENTELE RomildaCup silver smText chart
SC Niederthai
2008 52 15 25 12 -
3 DA SILVA NASCIMENTO PenelopeCup bronze smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 50 20 15 15 -
4 BURKARD MaraCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 44 12 12 20 -
5 SCHABER AmelieCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2008 22 11 NAS 11 -
6 GREUTER JohannaCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2008 10 - - 10 -
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 GRÜNER NoahCup gold smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 70 20 25 25 -
2 RUECH MoritzCup silver smText chart
SK Obsteig
2008 65 25 20 20 -
3 GSTREIN GabrielCup bronze smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 45 15 15 15 -
4 FÖGER AlessandroCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 36 12 12 12 -
5 FALKNER LuisCup platin smText chart
SC Niederthai
2008 11 - 11 - -
5 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 FALKNER LeaCup gold smText chart
SC Niederthai
2006 50 25 25 - -
2 GRITSCH AnnaCup silver smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 45 20 NAS 25 -
3 PARFJONOVA ElmiraCup bronze smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 38 15 12 11 -
4 RETTENBACHER LeaCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 35 NIZ 15 20 -
4 SCHRÖDER KatleenCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2007 35 - 20 15 -
6 KAPFERER NinaCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2007 12 - - 12 -
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 FALKNER JulianCup gold smText chart
SC Niederthai
2006 60 20 20 20 -
2 ZOLLER TobiasCup silver smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 52 12 15 25 -
3 WEGSCHEIDER NicoCup bronze smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 50 25 25 NAS -
4 WACHTER ChristophCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2006 35 10 10 15 -
5 HASELWANTER PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2006 26 15 11 - -
6 PRAXMARER SebastianCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2006 20 11 9 - -
7 DORIGATTI JakobCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2006 12 - 12 NIZ -
7 KRUG LuisCup platin smText chart
SK Obsteig
2007 12 - - 12 -
8 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 MUGLACH YasmineCup gold smText chart
SK Obsteig
2004 25 - - 25 -
2 SCHERER MariaCup silver smText chart
SK Obsteig
2005 20 - - 20 -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
22.03
RSL
     
1 STEFAN DominikCup gold smText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 50 25 25 - -
2 MÜLLER LeonCup silver smText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 25 NAS NAS 25 -
3 NEURAUTER ReneCup bronze smText chart
SC Haiming
2005 20 20 NAS - -
3 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511