TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup 2019/20

Spinner1 small
Logoleiste asc 2019 20
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend weiblich (1999 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 BRUGGER JuliaCup gold smText chart
WSV Buch
2004 430 - 80 60 45 80 60 60 45 - - -
2 MARGREITER PaulaCup silver smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 420 - - 100 100 40 50 50 80 - - -
3 FRITZ MagdalenaCup bronze smText chart
SC Mutters
2003 392 60 - 40 32 50 80 80 50 - - -
4 FANKHAUSER Anna-MariaCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 371 50 60 36 40 60 45 40 40 - - -
5 LENTNER LisaCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2002 365 80 - 45 50 45 40 45 60 - - -
6 GRADL RebeccaCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2004 203 45 50 29 29 26 24 - - - - -
7 KLINGENSCHMID MelanieCup platin smText chart
SC Volders
2000 200 - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
7 SCHÖPF ElenaCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2004 200 100 100 - - - - - - - - -
7 WEIRATHER LindaCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2002 200 - - - - - - 100 100 - - -
10 STOCKER JuliaCup platin smText chart
SC Mutters
2004 175 - - 26 26 36 29 29 29 - - -
11 MOSER JuliaCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
2004 174 - - 50 60 32 32 - - - - -
12 PEER SelinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Söll
2002 160 - - 80 80 - - - - - - -
13 ERD KatharinaCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
1999 133 36 45 - - - - 26 26 - - -
14 KAMLEITNER PatriciaCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2004 128 - - 32 36 24 36 - - - - -
15 ERD JohannaCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2001 108 40 - - - - - 36 32 - - -
16 OSTHEIMER AntoniaCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2003 68 - - - - - - 32 36 - - -
17 MADER-OFER LiviaCup platin smText chart
SC Steinach
2003 55 - - - - 29 26 - - - - -
18 GUPPENBERGER LenaCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2003 48 - - - - - - 24 24 - - -
18 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Damen Rennklasse (1940 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 KIELTRUNK LaraCup gold smText chart
SC Vils
1996 560 80 100 100 100 - - 80 100 - - -
2 AGERER JuliaCup silver smText chart
Polizei SV Tirol
1993 340 60 - 60 60 - - 100 60 - - -
3 WALK ChristinaCup bronze smText chart
SC Vils
1995 320 100 80 - - - - 60 80 - - -
4 WEBER HeidiCup platin smText chart
SV Gries / S
1978 180 - - - - 80 100 - - - - -
5 WECHSELBERGER HannaCup platin smText chart
SC Kelchsau
1998 160 - - 80 80 - - - - - - -
6 DUFLOT NadineCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 100 - - 50 50 - - - - - - -
6 FEINELER VictoriaCup platin smText chart
SV Weißenbach
1995 100 - - - - - - 50 50 - - -
6 RABENSTEINER KatjaCup platin smText chart
SV Scharnitz
1991 100 - - - - 100 - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend männlich (1999 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 SINGER LukasCup gold smText chart
SK Schwaz
2001 660 100 100 80 80 100 - 100 100 - - -
2 ELLER StefanCup silver smText chart
SC Steinach
1999 530 - 80 50 60 80 100 80 80 - - -
3 HECHENBLAIKNER DavidCup bronze smText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 320 - - 100 100 60 60 - - - - -
4 HENK TimoCup platin smText chart
WSV Schwoich
2001 240 - - 60 50 50 80 - - - - -
5 KÖSSLER GabrielCup platin smText chart
WSV Wattens
2003 161 80 - - - 36 45 - - - - -
6 RATHGEBER BastianCup platin smText chart
WSV Söll
2002 148 - - 36 32 40 40 - - - - -
7 OFER ChristophCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
2001 125 - - 40 29 24 32 - - - - -
8 FENDER StefanCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2004 110 60 50 - - - - - - - - -
8 HERZINGER LukasCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2004 110 - - - - - - 60 50 - - -
10 KIRCHMAIER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
WSV Buch
2003 108 50 - 32 26 - - - - - - -
11 WÖRGÖTTER DavidCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 101 - - 29 24 22 26 - - - - -
12 LINTNER LeonCup platin smText chart
WSV Schwoich
2004 95 - - - - 45 50 - - - - -
13 RIESER MarcelCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2002 90 - - 45 45 - - - - - - -
14 LÖSCHL MaxCup platin smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 68 - - - - 32 36 - - - - -
15 HOZMANN RudolfCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 60 - 60 - - - - - - - - -
15 STRELE PatrickCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
1999 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - -
17 PÖLL SimonCup platin smText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2004 55 - - - - 26 29 - - - - -
18 LECHNER DanielCup platin smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2003 48 - - 26 22 - - - - - - -
19 WEINHÄUPL NicoCup platin smText chart
SC Wörgl
2003 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - -
20 HOHENAUER ManuelCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - -
21 OFER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
2004 29 - - - - 29 - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
69 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Herren Rennklasse (1940 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 WINKLER ManuelCup gold smText chart
SK Schwaz
1995 580 100 80 100 100 100 - 100 - - - -
2 PITTERLE JohannesCup silver smText chart
SC Vils
1992 570 80 100 80 80 - 100 50 80 - - -
3 WECHSELBERGER FlorianCup bronze smText chart
SK Schwaz
1993 455 50 60 45 40 80 - 80 100 - - -
4 GIGLER ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC Volders
1979 400 - 40 60 60 60 60 60 60 - - -
5 WINKLER StephanCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
1989 288 - 50 40 45 36 45 36 36 - - -
6 BRUGGER MarioCup platin smText chart
WSV Buch
1976 234 45 36 32 36 - - 40 45 - - -
7 BADER PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
1969 171 - - - - 40 36 45 50 - - -
8 KLINGENSCHMID MarkusCup platin smText chart
SC Volders
1981 136 36 - - - 50 50 - - - - -
9 SCHMID ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC Pians
1992 124 22 22 - - 13 15 26 26 - - -
10 UNTERBERGER MichaelCup platin smText chart
WSV Achenkirch
1991 120 - - 14 12 22 24 24 24 - - -
11 WÖRGÖTTER SimonCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1995 119 - - 29 29 29 32 - - - - -
12 BICHLER StephanCup platin smText chart
TSU Obertilliach
1993 94 - - - 20 45 - - 29 - - -
13 WOLF BernhardCup platin smText chart
SC See
1993 92 60 32 - - - - - - - - -
14 SPITALER HansjörgCup platin smText chart
WSV Hippach
1973 86 - - 36 50 - - - - - - -
15 WALK AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
1998 85 - 24 - - - - 29 32 - - -
15 ZANGERL WernerCup platin smText chart
SC Tobadill
1973 85 40 45 - - - - - - - - -
17 WALDNER KlausCup platin smText chart
SPV Breitenbach
1980 82 - - 50 32 - - - - - - -
18 GSTREIN HansjoergCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
1980 80 - - - - - 80 - - - - -
19 OMMINGER JosefCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
1958 75 - - 16 13 24 22 - - - - -
20 FEINELER EliasCup platin smText chart
SV Weißenbach
1994 72 - - - - - - 32 40 - - -
20 KOFLER ReinhardCup platin smText chart
SV Gries / S
1978 72 - - - - 32 40 - - - - -
22 FUCHS PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Kelchsau
1957 71 - - 18 22 11 20 - - - - -
23 JÖRG BenediktCup platin smText chart
SK Kappl
1994 61 32 29 - - - - - - - - -
24 BAUMANN LukasCup platin smText chart
WSV Weerberg
1995 59 - - 0 0 11 10 18 20 - - -
25 GEBHART PhilippCup platin smText chart
SV Gries / S
1980 55 - - - - 26 29 - - - - -
25 NEUNER BenjaminCup platin smText chart
WSV Jenbach
1993 55 20 - 20 15 - - - - - - -
25 SCHMID ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC See
1996 55 29 26 - - - - - - - - -
28 HAUSER LeonhardCup platin smText chart
WSV Gerlos
1985 52 - - 26 26 - - - - - - -
29 OBERBICHLER SimonCup platin smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1993 47 - - 0 0 8 6 15 18 - - -
30 DANZL RomanCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
1987 46 - - - - 20 26 - - - - -
30 RUDIGIER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SK Kappl
1994 46 26 20 - - - - - - - - -
32 SCHONER StefanCup platin smText chart
SC Wildschönau
1965 45 - - 10 8 14 13 - - - - -
33 NEUHAUSER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
WSV Achenkirch
1970 44 - - - - - - 22 22 - - -
34 HÖLZL NorbertCup platin smText chart
SC Kelchsau
1973 42 - - 24 18 - - - - - - -
35 ASCHER GottfriedCup platin smText chart
WSV Brandenberg
1959 39 - - 15 24 - - - - - - -
36 BEMMANN RonnyCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
1979 36 - - - - 3 3 14 16 - - -
36 KREUTNER KlausCup platin smText chart
SV Achensee
1976 36 - - - - 18 18 - - - - -
38 ALBER RaimundCup platin smText chart
SV Weißenbach
1974 35 - - - - - - 20 15 - - -
39 SIEGELE MichaelCup platin smText chart
SK Kappl
1997 34 16 18 - - - - - - - - -
39 ZAUSER AndreasCup platin smText chart
SK Kappl
1998 34 18 16 - - - - - - - - -
41 HAIDER ThomasCup platin smText chart
SV Gries / S
1963 32 - - - - 16 16 - - - - -
42 SUTTNER RobertCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1963 30 - - 0 0 2 2 12 14 - - -
43 ENGENSTEINER StefanCup platin smText chart
WSV Jenbach
1979 29 14 15 - - - - - - - - -
43 KLIEBER ManuelCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 29 - - 13 16 - - - - - - -
45 KERBER AndreasCup platin smText chart
SV Weißenbach
1983 28 - - - - - - 16 12 - - -
46 BRUNNER MartinCup platin smText chart
SC Wildschönau
1993 26 - - 0 0 12 14 - - - - -
46 GWIGGNER MartinCup platin smText chart
SC Wildschönau
1978 26 - - 0 0 15 11 - - - - -
46 KRISSMER Hans PeterCup platin smText chart
SK Imst
1963 26 - - - - - - 13 13 - - -
46 RENDL ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 26 - - 12 14 - - - - - - -
50 JUEN FlorianCup platin smText chart
SC See
1995 24 24 - - - - - - - - - -
51 FUCHS JosefCup platin smText chart
SC Kelchsau
1959 22 - - 22 0 - - - - - - -
51 GSCHÖSSER ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1987 22 - - 11 11 - - - - - - -
53 HEEL MarkusCup platin smText chart
KSV
1986 18 - - 8 10 - - - - - - -
54 GREDLER WolfgangCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
1971 16 - - - - 9 7 - - - - -
54 UNTERMAIR ChristianCup platin smText chart
WSV Wiesing
1963 16 - - 9 7 - - - - - - -
56 MAIR SimonCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
1993 15 15 - - - - - - - - - -
57 GSCHÖSSER MichaelCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1991 14 - - 5 9 - - - - - - -
57 LINDNER AntonCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1966 14 - - 8 6 - - - - - - -
57 LOINGER GeroldCup platin smText chart
SC Wildschönau
1976 14 - - - - 6 8 - - - - -
60 SCHELLHORN ChristianCup platin smText chart
SC Wildschönau
1972 13 - - 2 1 5 5 - - - - -
61 UNTERRAINER JosefCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
1989 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - -
62 GSCHÖSSER LukasCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 11 - - 6 5 - - - - - - -
63 KLOSTERHUBER AndreasCup platin smText chart
WSV Achenkirch
1967 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - -
64 OFER ErwinCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
1970 8 - - - - 4 4 - - - - -
65 LENGAUER AndreasCup platin smText chart
WSV Brandenberg
1997 7 - - 0 0 7 - - - - - -
65 MADERSBACHER MartinCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1998 7 - - 4 3 - - - - - - -
65 RENDL StefanCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 7 - - 3 4 - - - - - - -
68 BÖHMER DieterCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1968 3 - - 1 2 - - - - - - -
69 OFER RudolfCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
1948 2 - - - - 1 1 - - - - -
69 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production