TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup 2019/20

Spinner1 small
Logoleiste asc 2018 19
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 BRUGGER JuliaCup gold smText chart
WSV Buch
2004 117 NIZ 20 15 11 25 20 15 11 - - -
2 MARGREITER PaulaCup silver smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 108 - - 25 25 11 15 12 20 - - -
3 FRITZ MagdalenaCup bronze smText chart
SC Mutters
2003 105 15 NIZ 10 8 15 25 20 12 - - -
4 FANKHAUSER Anna-MariaCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2003 98 12 15 9 10 20 12 10 10 - - -
5 LENTNER LisaCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2002 92 20 NIZ 11 12 12 11 11 15 - - -
6 GRADL RebeccaCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2004 50 11 12 7 7 7 6 - - - - -
6 SCHÖPF ElenaCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2004 50 25 25 - - - - - - - - -
6 WEIRATHER LindaCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2002 50 - - - - - - 25 25 - - -
9 STOCKER JuliaCup platin smText chart
SC Mutters
2004 46 - - 6 6 10 8 8 8 - - -
10 MOSER JuliaCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
2004 45 - - 12 15 9 9 - - - - -
11 PEER SelinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Söll
2002 40 - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
12 KAMLEITNER PatriciaCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2004 33 NIZ NIZ 8 9 6 10 - - - - -
13 OSTHEIMER AntoniaCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2003 18 - - - - - - 9 9 - - -
14 LENER LiviaCup platin smText chart
SC Steinach
2003 15 - - - - 8 7 - - - - -
15 GUPPENBERGER LenaCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2003 14 - - - - - - 7 7 - - -
15 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 ERD KatharinaCup gold smText chart
SC Vils
1999 85 20 25 - - - - 20 20 - - -
2 ERD JohannaCup silver smText chart
SC Vils
2001 75 25 NIZ - - - - 25 25 - - -
3 KLINGENSCHMID MelanieCup bronze smText chart
SC Raika Volders
2000 50 - - - - 25 25 - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Allgemeine Klasse (weiblich, 1990 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 KIELTRUNK LaraCup gold smText chart
SC Vils
1996 140 20 25 25 25 - - 20 25 - - -
2 AGERER JuliaCup silver smText chart
Polizei SV Tirol
1993 85 15 NIZ 15 15 NAS NAS 25 15 - - -
3 WALK ChristinaCup bronze smText chart
SC Vils
1995 80 25 20 - - - - 15 20 - - -
4 WECHSELBERGER HannaCup platin smText chart
SC Kelchsau
1998 40 - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
5 RABENSTEINER KatjaCup platin smText chart
SV Scharnitz
1991 25 - - - - 25 NIZ - - - - -
6 DUFLOT NadineCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 24 - - 12 12 - - - - - - -
6 FEINELER VictoriaCup platin smText chart
SV Weißenbach
1995 24 - - - - - - 12 12 - - -
7 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse I (weiblich, 1980 - 1989)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 HECHENBLAIKNER DavidCup gold smText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 100 - - 25 25 25 25 - - - - -
2 RATHGEBER BastianCup silver smText chart
WSV Söll
2002 54 - - 15 12 15 12 - - - - -
3 KÖSSLER GabrielCup bronze smText chart
WSV Wattens
2003 52 25 NIZ NAS NAS 12 15 - - - - -
4 HERZINGER LukasCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2004 50 - - - - - - 25 25 - - -
5 FENDER StefanCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2004 40 20 20 - - - - - - - - -
5 LINTNER LeonCup platin smText chart
WSV Schwoich
2004 40 - - - - 20 20 - - - - -
5 RIESER MarcelCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2002 40 - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
8 KIRCHMAIER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
WSV Buch
2003 38 15 NIZ 12 11 - - - - - - -
8 WÖRGÖTTER DavidCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 38 - - 11 10 8 9 - - - - -
10 HOZMANN RudolfCup platin smText chart
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 25 NIZ 25 - - - - - - - - -
11 LÖSCHL MaxCup platin smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 22 - - - - 11 11 - - - - -
12 LECHNER DanielCup platin smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2003 19 - - 10 9 - - NAS NAS - - -
12 PÖLL SimonCup platin smText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2004 19 - - - - 9 10 - - - - -
14 WEINHÄUPL NicoCup platin smText chart
SC Wörgl
2003 15 - - NIZ 15 - - - - - - -
15 OFER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
2004 10 - - - - 10 NIZ - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 SINGER LukasCup gold smText chart
SK Schwaz
2001 175 25 25 25 25 25 DIS 25 25 - - -
2 ELLER StefanCup silver smText chart
SC Steinach
1999 140 NIZ 20 15 20 20 25 20 20 - - -
3 HENK TimoCup bronze smText chart
WSV Schwoich
2001 70 - - 20 15 15 20 - - - - -
4 OFER ChristophCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
2001 50 - - 12 11 12 15 - - - - -
5 STRELE PatrickCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
1999 15 - - - - - - NIZ 15 - - -
6 HOHENAUER ManuelCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 12 NIZ NIZ DIS 12 - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Allgemeine Klasse (männlich, 1990 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 PITTERLE JohannesCup gold smText chart
SC Vils
1992 145 20 25 20 20 NIZ 25 15 20 - - -
1 WINKLER ManuelCup gold smText chart
SK Schwaz
1995 145 25 20 25 25 25 NIZ 25 DIS - - -
3 WECHSELBERGER FlorianCup bronze smText chart
SK Schwaz
1993 122 12 15 15 15 20 NIZ 20 25 - - -
4 UNTERBERGER MichaelCup platin smText chart
WSV Achenkirch
1991 61 - - 10 7 11 15 9 9 - - -
5 SCHMID ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC Pians
1992 57 7 8 - - 10 12 10 10 - - -
6 WÖRGÖTTER SimonCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1995 56 - - 12 12 12 20 - - - - -
7 BICHLER StephanCup platin smText chart
TSU Obertilliach
1993 37 - - NIZ 11 15 NIZ NIZ 11 - - -
8 BAUMANN LukasCup platin smText chart
WSV Weerberg
1995 34 - - 0 0 8 10 8 8 - - -
9 WALK AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
1998 32 NIZ 9 - - - - 11 12 - - -
10 OBERBICHLER SimonCup platin smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1993 30 - - 0 0 7 9 7 7 - - -
11 FEINELER EliasCup platin smText chart
SV Weißenbach
1994 27 - - - - - - 12 15 - - -
11 WOLF BernhardCup platin smText chart
SC See
1993 27 15 12 - - - - - - - - -
13 NEUNER BenjaminCup platin smText chart
WSV Jenbach
1993 26 6 NIZ 11 9 DIS DIS - - - - -
14 BRUNNER MartinCup platin smText chart
SC Wildschönau
1993 23 - - 1 2 9 11 - - - - -
15 JÖRG BenediktCup platin smText chart
SK Kappl
1994 22 11 11 - - - - - - - - -
16 SCHMID ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC See
1996 20 10 10 - - - - - - - - -
17 KLIEBER ManuelCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 19 - - 9 10 - - - - - - -
18 RENDL ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 16 - - 8 8 - - - - - - -
18 RUDIGIER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SK Kappl
1994 16 9 7 - - - - - - - - -
20 GSCHÖSSER LukasCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 12 - - 7 5 - - - - - - -
20 GSCHÖSSER MichaelCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1991 12 - - 6 6 - - - - - - -
22 SIEGELE MichaelCup platin smText chart
SK Kappl
1997 10 4 6 - - - - - - - - -
22 ZAUSER AndreasCup platin smText chart
SK Kappl
1998 10 5 5 - - - - - - - - -
24 JUEN FlorianCup platin smText chart
SC See
1995 8 8 NIZ - - - - - - - - -
24 LENGAUER AndreasCup platin smText chart
WSV Brandenberg
1997 8 - - 2 0 6 NAS - - - - -
24 MADERSBACHER MartinCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1998 8 - - 5 3 - - - - - - -
24 RENDL StefanCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 8 - - 4 4 - - - - - - -
28 FÜRHAPTER ChristophCup platin smText chart
TSU Obertilliach
1996 4 - - 3 1 - - - - - - -
29 MAIR SimonCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
1993 3 3 NIZ - - - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse Ia (männlich, 1985 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 WINKLER StephanCup gold smText chart
SK Schwaz
1989 175 NIZ 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 - - -
2 DANZL RomanCup silver smText chart
SC Waidring
1987 40 - - - - 20 20 - - - - -
2 HAUSER LeonhardCup silver smText chart
WSV Gerlos
1985 40 NAS NAS 20 20 - - - - - - -
4 GSCHÖSSER ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
1987 30 - - 15 15 - - - - - - -
5 HEEL MarkusCup platin smText chart
KSV
1986 24 - - 12 12 - - - - - - -
6 UNTERRAINER JosefCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
1989 15 - - - - NIZ 15 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse Ib (männlich, 1980 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 KLINGENSCHMID MarkusCup gold smText chart
SC Raika Volders
1981 70 25 NIZ - - 25 20 - - - - -
2 KERBER AndreasCup silver smText chart
SV Weißenbach
1983 50 - - - - - - 25 25 - - -
2 WALDNER KlausCup silver smText chart
SPV Breitenbach
1980 50 - - 25 25 - - - - - - -
4 PALMA BernhardCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
1980 40 - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
5 GEBHART PhilippCup platin smText chart
SV Gries / S
1980 35 - - - - 20 15 - - - - -
6 GSTREIN HansjoergCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
1980 25 - - - - NIZ 25 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511