SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 19/20

Spinner1 small
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
6.01
SL
6.01
SL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
14.03
CR
21.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
5.04
RSL
            
1 FEDRIZZI HannahCup gold smText chart
WSV Wiesing
2009 620 100 80 100 100 80 60 100 - - - -
2 EBERHARTER MagdalenaCup silver smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2009 585 45 100 80 80 100 100 80 - - - -
3 KUPFNER MariaCup bronze smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2009 394 29 60 60 60 60 80 45 - - - -
4 PRADA VanessaCup platin smText chart
WSV Wiesing
2009 321 50 50 50 36 45 40 50 - - - -
5 HOFER MariaCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2009 286 36 45 45 26 24 50 60 - - - -
6 SCHOTT ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2009 273 40 32 26 50 40 45 40 - - - -
7 SCHWEIBERER JuliaCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2009 261 80 DIS 40 40 36 29 36 - - - -
8 STÖFFLER Lara-MariaCup platin smText chart
WSV Hippach
2009 212 - 36 29 32 50 36 29 - - - -
9 PFISTER MarinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2009 208 26 40 36 20 22 32 32 - - - -
10 GEISLER SophiaCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2009 187 32 29 24 24 26 26 26 - - - -
11 STOCK ValentinaCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2009 162 24 26 22 22 20 24 24 - - - -
12 RÖSNER LenaCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2009 92 60 NIZ 32 - - NAS NAS - - - -
13 BRUNNER LenaCup platin smText chart
WSV Wiesing
2009 77 - - - 45 32 - - - - - -
14 TIPOTSCH LenaCup platin smText chart
WSV Tux
2009 58 - - - 29 29 - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
6.01
SL
6.01
SL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
14.03
CR
21.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
5.04
RSL
            
1 GEISLER NoahCup gold smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2009 460 - 80 100 40 80 80 80 - - - -
2 GEISLER JonasCup silver smText chart
WSV Tux
2009 370 60 50 NIZ 100 100 DIS 60 - - - -
3 SCHÖSER FabianCup bronze smText chart
SK Schwaz
2009 340 80 100 DIS 50 50 60 DIS - - - -
4 REITER ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Wiesing
2009 280 50 NIZ 50 80 NIZ 100 DIS - - - -
5 BIRZNIEKS JekabsCup platin smText chart
WSV Tux
2009 271 40 DIS 40 36 60 50 45 - - - -
6 STÖCKL MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2009 267 32 45 DIS 45 45 DIS 100 - - - -
7 TAPIA-FERNANDEZ DanielCup platin smText chart
WSV Tux
2009 242 45 NIZ 45 32 40 40 40 - - - -
8 GEISLER FelixCup platin smText chart
WSV Tux
2009 220 100 DIS 60 60 NIZ DIS DIS - - - -
9 EBERHARTER DanielCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2009 185 - 60 80 - - 45 NIZ - - - -
10 VOIGT LarsCup platin smText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2009 144 36 NIZ 36 NAS NAS 36 36 - - - -
11 PRONEGG MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Wiesing
2009 79 29 - - - - NIZ 50 - - - -
12 PENZ AlexanderCup platin smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2009 65 - - - 29 36 - - - - - -
13 EBERHARTER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SPV Aschau
2009 58 - - - 26 32 - - - - - -
14 SCHRÖCK FabianCup platin smText chart
SPV Aschau
2009 53 - - - 24 29 - - - - - -
15 KUPFNER StefanCup platin smText chart
SPV Aschau
2009 48 - - - 22 26 - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
6.01
SL
6.01
SL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
14.03
CR
21.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
5.04
RSL
            
1 FANKHAUSER NinaCup gold smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2008 530 80 100 60 80 60 50 100 - - - -
2 STEINBERGER EmmaCup silver smText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 460 80 80 50 60 50 60 80 - - - -
3 PIRKER NinaCup bronze smText chart
WSV Hippach
2008 350 50 DIS 100 NIZ 100 100 NAS - - - -
4 FANKHAUSER TheresaCup platin smText chart
WSV Hippach
2008 280 100 NIZ DIS 100 80 NAS NAS - - - -
5 DINGELDEY PaulaCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2008 256 36 NIZ 80 - - 80 60 - - - -
6 PEER MariaCup platin smText chart
WSV Tux
2008 212 36 NAS NAS 50 36 40 50 - - - -
7 KARASEK PaulaCup platin smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 180 45 DIS 45 NAS NAS 45 45 - - - -
8 SILLER SaraCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 156 - - - 40 40 36 40 - - - -
9 HOTTER NatalieCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2008 130 40 - - 45 45 - - - - - -
10 BESENHOFER LisaCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2008 29 29 - - NAS NAS - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
6.01
SL
6.01
SL
25.01
RSL
25.01
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
14.03
CR
21.03
RSL
21.03
RSL
5.04
RSL
            
1 FANKHAUSER PaulCup gold smText chart
WSV Hippach
2008 460 40 40 100 100 100 NIZ 80 - - - -
2 MOSER RaphaelCup silver smText chart
WSV Buch
2008 435 45 100 50 60 80 60 40 - - - -
3 BÖCK AlexanderCup bronze smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 310 80 NIZ 40 DIS 40 100 50 - - - -
4 LÖSCHL JakobCup platin smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 300 50 DIS 60 80 50 DIS 60 - - - -
5 KLAUSNER NicoCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2008 291 60 36 36 45 32 50 32 - - - -
6 KUPFNER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2008 272 32 NIZ 80 NIZ 60 NIZ 100 - - - -
7 EBNER DominikCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 251 36 DIS 45 NIZ 45 80 45 - - - -
8 PFISTER FabioCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 211 - 80 29 40 26 36 DIS - - - -
9 HOCHMUTH MatthäusCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 192 100 60 32 - - - - - - - -
10 KESKINOV GeorgiCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 188 - DIS 26 50 36 40 36 - - - -
11 MITTERER TobiasCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2008 173 - 50 20 29 NAS 45 29 - - - -
12 PALMA JulianCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 134 - 45 24 36 29 - - - - - -
13 GSCHWANDTNER LeonCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2008 56 - - - 32 24 - - - - - -
14 LENGAUER MichaelCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 51 29 DIS 22 - - NAS NAS - - - -
15 BROSE BenjaminCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 26 26 - - - - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511