KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 19/20

Spinner1 small
22 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
5.01
Tech
18.01
SL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
7.03
SL
8.03
RSL
            
1 POLAK LeaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2006 780 80 100 80 100 80 60 80 100 100 - -
2 SCHWAB Lara
KSV
2006 685 45 50 50 80 100 100 100 80 80 - -
3 KUCERA Elisabeth
SC Ellmau
2006 660 100 80 100 60 60 80 60 60 60 - -
4 STEINER Antonia
SV Thiersee
2007 371 50 60 60 50 32 45 - 45 29 - -
5 LARCH Regina
SC Alpbach
2006 300 36 45 40 26 29 40 40 22 22 - -
6 SCHWARZENAUER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2007 293 32 36 36 29 36 32 36 24 32 - -
7 MOSER Maria
SC Alpbach
2006 288 - 32 20 40 45 50 45 32 24 - -
8 LINDNER Maria
SC Wildschönau
2007 269 40 DIS 22 36 40 DIS 50 36 45 - -
9 MAIRHOFER Alena
SV Thiersee
2006 266 60 DIS 45 45 26 NIZ NIZ 40 50 - -
10 SCHELLHORN Lena
SC Wildschönau
2007 244 20 26 29 15 18 26 24 50 36 - -
11 SCHNEIDER Julia
SC Alpbach
2006 209 DIS 40 32 32 50 - DIS 29 26 - -
12 ACHRAINER Mattea
SC Wildschönau
2007 172 NIZ 22 13 24 20 29 26 20 18 - -
13 EDER Anna
SC Alpbach
2006 148 NIZ DIS 14 NAS NAS 36 32 26 40 - -
14 SAMMER Hannah
SC Ellmau
2006 121 26 16 26 18 15 DIS 20 - - - -
15 EGERBACHER Sophia
WSV Schwoich
2007 118 NIZ 24 12 22 - DIS 22 18 20 - -
15 STÖCKL Anna
SC Ellmau
2007 118 NIZ 20 16 16 16 DIS 18 16 16 - -
17 STEINER Sophia
SV Scheffau
2007 93 29 DIS 15 20 NIZ DIS 29 - - - -
18 HOSCHEK Larissa
SV Scheffau
2007 75 22 29 24 - - - - - - - -
19 HAUSBERGER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2007 70 18 18 18 - NIZ - 16 - - - -
20 AUER Sophie
SC Ellmau
2006 59 24 - 11 NIZ - 24 - - - - -
21 RADINGER Lisa
SC Alpbach
2007 24 - - - - 24 - NIZ - - - -
22 MOSER SophiaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2007 22 - - - - 22 - - - - - -
22 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
5.01
Tech
18.01
SL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
7.03
SL
8.03
RSL
            
1 BICHLER Matteo
SC Kramsach
2006 670 DIS 80 80 80 100 80 50 100 100 - -
2 HINTERHOLZER Lukas
SV Scheffau
2007 660 100 100 100 NIZ 80 60 60 80 80 - -
3 GRUMER Erik Lenox
SC Hinterthiersee
2006 396 80 DIS 60 45 60 NIZ 80 26 45 - -
4 EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007 372 NIZ 32 29 100 50 100 NAS 32 29 - -
5 FUCHS Jakob
SC Wildschönau
2007 328 - 45 36 40 32 45 40 40 50 - -
6 LICHTMANNEGGER Emanuel
SC Wörgl
2006 246 NIZ 60 40 60 NIZ - NIZ 50 36 - -
7 GRUBER Fabian
SV Scheffau
2007 230 - 50 45 - 40 50 45 - - - -
8 TREICHL Sebastian
SV Scheffau
2006 220 - - - - - - 100 60 60 - -
9 UNTERPERTINGER David
SV Scheffau
2007 200 60 40 50 50 - NIZ NAS - - - -
10 SEVIGNANI Daniel
WSV Ebbs
2007 191 50 DIS 32 NIZ 29 - 32 24 24 - -
11 PFLUGER Lorenz
WSV Ebbs
2007 184 NIZ 29 24 32 26 - 29 22 22 - -
12 GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007 166 DIS DIS 20 DIS 45 40 NAS 29 32 - -
13 FAHRINGER Fabian
WSV Walchsee
2007 160 - 36 26 - 36 - NIZ 36 26 - -
14 UNTERER Andreas
SC Wildschönau
2006 143 - DIS 22 - NIZ - 36 45 40 - -
15 EGGER Fabian
SC Bad Häring
2007 36 NIZ - - 36 - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
5.01
Tech
18.01
SL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
7.03
SL
8.03
RSL
            
1 SCHWARZENAUER Lena
SC Alpbach
2005 680 80 100 100 100 NIZ 60 100 80 60 - -
2 JÜRGES Emily
SC Alpbach
2004 660 100 DIS 80 80 100 100 NIZ 100 100 - -
3 BISCHOFER Hannah
SC Alpbach
2004 505 50 45 50 60 60 80 80 40 40 - -
4 LINTNER Chantal
WSV Schwoich
2005 440 45 80 60 50 80 DIS NIZ 45 80 - -
5 WIDAUER Isabell
WSV Söll
2005 345 60 50 45 45 45 50 50 NAS NAS - -
6 RADLHERR Gloria Anselma
SV Thiersee
2005 308 29 40 36 29 40 45 45 22 22 - -
7 GERSTGRASER Johanna
SC Wörgl
2005 245 40 DIS 32 32 NIZ - 60 36 45 - -
8 KAUFMANN Lena
WSV Schwoich
2005 210 NIZ 60 40 NIZ NIZ NAS NAS 60 50 - -
9 EGERBACHER Franziska
WSV Schwoich
2005 149 36 DIS 29 36 - NIZ DIS 24 24 - -
10 MOSER JuliaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2004 148 - - - 40 50 DIS NIZ 29 29 - -
11 HAIDACHER Magdalena
KSV
2005 86 - NAS NAS - NIZ - NIZ 50 36 - -
12 GSCHWENTNER Sophia
KSV
2004 76 - DIS 24 - NAS - NAS 26 26 - -
13 RESETARITZ Marie
SC Ellmau
2005 64 - - - - - - - 32 32 - -
14 LINTNER Tatiana
WSV Schwoich
2005 58 32 DIS 26 - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
5.01
Tech
18.01
SL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
7.03
SL
8.03
RSL
            
1 TRAPL Moritz
SC Alpbach
2004 560 NIZ 100 60 100 100 - NAS 100 100 - -
2 LINTNER Leon
WSV Schwoich
2004 462 45 DIS 32 45 80 60 100 50 50 - -
3 BURGHART Cosmo
WSV Söll
2004 435 80 80 80 50 45 100 NIZ NAS NAS - -
4 KUPFNER Marc
WSV Söll
2005 434 60 50 45 29 50 80 NIZ 60 60 - -
5 KUCERA Josef
SC Ellmau
2004 430 100 DIS 100 80 NIZ NAS 60 45 45 - -
6 LEPS Raphael
WSV Schwoich
2005 425 32 40 36 26 36 45 50 80 80 - -
7 BURGHART Kian
WSV Söll
2005 359 50 DIS 29 40 40 40 80 40 40 - -
8 STÖGER Hannes
SC Wildschönau
2005 334 36 60 50 60 60 NAS NIZ 32 36 - -
9 STEINER Christoph
SV Scheffau
2005 269 40 45 40 36 NIZ 50 NAS 29 29 - -
10 LENGAUER Kilian
SC Wildschönau
2005 68 - - - - - - NIZ 36 32 - -
11 STEINER Daniel
SV Scheffau
2005 62 - 36 26 - - - - - - - -
12 NEUSCHMID Julius
SV Thiersee
2005 32 - - - 32 - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
5.01
Tech
18.01
SL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
7.03
SL
8.03
RSL
            
1 PEER Selina
WSV Söll
2002 700 100 100 100 100 NAS 100 NAS 100 100 - -
2 LAWITSCHKA Lara
SC Wörgl
2003 540 60 NAS 60 80 100 80 - 80 80 - -
3 GSCHWENTNER Leila
SC Wildschönau
2003 220 80 - 80 60 - - NAS - - - -
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
5.01
Tech
18.01
SL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
7.03
SL
8.03
RSL
            
1 HECHENBLAIKNER DavidText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 800 100 DIS 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 - -
2 MÄRZ Alexander
KSV
2003 600 60 60 60 80 80 60 60 80 60 - -
3 RATHGEBER Bastian
WSV Söll
2002 540 80 80 80 NAS NAS 80 80 60 80 - -
4 STEINER Mario
SV Scheffau
2003 150 NAS 100 50 - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
5.01
RSL
5.01
Tech
18.01
SL
19.01
RSL
26.01
SL
1.02
RSL
14.02
SG
14.02
SG
7.03
SL
8.03
RSL
            
1 HENK Timo
WSV Schwoich
2001 300 - 100 100 - - 100 - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511