KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 19/20

Spinner1 small
21 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 BERGMANN EvaCup gold smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 540 100 (DIS) 60 100 DIS 100 100 - 80
1 NITZSCHE KatharinaCup gold smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 540 80 (DIS) 100 80 80 60 40 - 100
3 RUPPRECHTER Lena KatharinaCup bronze smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 374 24 (DIS) 80 50 DIS 80 80 - 60
4 PLETZENAUER ElisaCup platin smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 326 (36) 50 50 36 50 40 50 - 50
5 SCHLEICHER CharlotteCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2012 313 29 100 DIS 29 60 50 45 - -
6 OBERLEHNER EvianCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2012 305 - 60 45 32 100 DIS 32 - 36
7 AUMAYR Anna-LenaCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2012 292 50 45 (DIS) 60 36 32 24 - 45
8 HAAS EISENBERGER SofiaCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2012 225 32 80 DIS 22 - 29 22 - 40
9 SCHOTT RosaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 211 60 (DIS) DIS 20 NAS 45 60 - 26
10 GOTTINGER LeniCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 201 18 40 36 26 (DIS) 26 26 - 29
11 KOIDL AnnaCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2012 173 22 DIS DIS 45 45 - 29 - 32
12 PLETZENAUER RomyCup platin smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2012 170 15 (DIS) 40 40 DIS 36 15 - 24
13 BACHLER LeonieCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2012 133 14 36 29 14 DIS 22 18 - -
13 GASTL LenaCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2012 133 26 DIS 32 15 40 - 20 - -
15 OBERLEITNER AnnalenaCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2012 66 20 - - 24 DIS - - - 22
16 ZEPPEZAUER MonaCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2012 61 45 - - 16 - - - - -
17 KREPPER JohannaCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
2012 56 - - - - - - 36 - 20
18 LAPPER Lily MaeCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2012 46 16 - - DIS - - 14 - 16
19 INNERBICHLER LenaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 40 40 - - - - - - - -
19 PROKOPETZ LeaCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2012 40 - DIS - - - 24 16 - DIS
21 ASTL NadineCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 36 - - - 18 - - - - 18
21 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 SANDBICHLER PhilippCup gold smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 660 80 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100 100 - 80
2 PICHLER MaximilianCup silver smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2012 435 40 (36) 50 45 100 80 60 - 60
3 KULLNIG RaphaelCup bronze smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2012 319 50 50 29 26 - 50 14 - 100
3 WINKLER FelixCup bronze smText chart
SC Waidring
2012 319 24 60 36 24 50 45 80 - (18)
5 KRUSE MadsCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2012 271 (18) 45 40 29 45 32 40 - 40
6 GÜNTHER FelixCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2012 262 100 (20) 20 20 32 26 32 - 32
7 BAUER MarcoCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2012 251 45 (DIS) 80 50 NAS 20 20 - 36
8 PETZER JuliusCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 246 - 40 60 40 80 - 26 - -
9 UNTERRAINER JakobCup platin smText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2012 224 36 (DIS) 45 22 18 29 24 - 50
10 HOCHFILZER JakobCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2012 219 26 32 24 32 (NAS) 36 24 - 45
11 HAUSEGGER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 205 29 (NIZ) DIS 15 40 60 45 - 16
12 FRITZ CaseyCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2012 194 20 DIS - 80 36 22 36 - NAS
13 SCHWEIDLER RobinCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
2012 168 - DIS 18 DIS 60 40 50 - DIS
14 RIMML LennardCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 155 NAS - 26 60 14 DIS 29 - 26
15 ERHARTER MoritzCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 149 32 24 15 16 26 18 18 - (12)
16 SEIWALD Hannes PaulCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 114 13 26 16 14 24 15 6 - (DIS)
17 FRANZL MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 102 22 16 15 11 29 - 9 - -
18 BUZDUG Malte AndreasCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 90 16 18 - 9 22 - 12 - 13
19 BELLINGER SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2012 85 - DIS 32 13 - 18 - - 22
19 HOFFMANN MaxCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2012 85 60 DIS - - 15 - 10 - -
21 EHRENSBERGER ÄgidiusCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2012 82 - - DIS 18 16 24 13 - 11
22 HUSSLEIN OscarCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2012 80 - 80 - NIZ - - - - -
23 KOCHER TitusCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2012 61 14 DIS DIS 8 20 14 5 - -
24 MAYR LinusCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2012 60 - - - 36 - - DIS - 24
25 HECKL LeopoldCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2012 58 - 29 - - - - - - 29
26 HAUSER PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2012 56 - 22 22 12 - - - - -
27 KOCH NikolaiCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2012 41 12 NAS - - - 13 7 - 9
28 FOIDL MathiasCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2012 39 15 - - 10 - - - - 14
29 FUCHS MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2012 26 - - - - - - 11 - 15
30 VAN DE KASTEELE WillemCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2012 20 - - - - NAS - DIS - 20
31 WEISSBACHER BenediktCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2012 16 - - - - - - 16 - DIS
32 RAUHS XaverCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2012 15 - - - - - - 15 - -
33 BLUM-RITTER Peter AdrianCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2012 10 - - - - - - - - 10
34 HOFER BastianCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2012 8 - - - - - - 8 - -
34 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 PÜHRINGER SofieCup gold smText chart
SC Waidring
2011 640 80 100 80 (60) 80 100 100 - 100
2 EXENBERGER ViktoriaCup silver smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 620 100 80 100 100 (NAS) 80 80 - 80
3 HUTTER EvaCup bronze smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 389 29 60 50 80 60 50 60 - (22)
4 RASS AnnaCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 376 40 50 (DIS) 36 100 60 50 - 40
5 KIRCHNER Lena MarieCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 336 26 (DIS) 60 50 50 45 45 - 60
6 DÖTTLINGER SophieCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 215 (15) 22 40 32 45 26 26 - 24
7 DICKSON-TURNER IdaCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2011 212 (11) 26 29 16 32 32 32 - 45
8 ASCHABER AlexandraCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2011 207 24 40 36 (NAS) 36 18 24 - 29
9 TÖRESTAD-SULJIC SophiaCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2011 205 50 24 24 24 (NAS) 29 18 - 36
10 BLASSNIGG FranziskaCup platin smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 199 12 - 32 26 40 40 29 - 20
11 SCHROLL Anna-LenaCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2011 193 45 32 (DIS) 40 DIS 36 40 - DIS
12 KOPP ElisabethCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2011 192 16 45 - 45 - - 36 - 50
13 WIDAUER AnnaCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2011 163 36 18 20 13 - 24 20 - 32
14 HERMS MiriamCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 161 60 36 45 20 NAS - DIS - -
15 SCHETT MarieCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2011 142 (13) 16 22 18 29 20 22 - 15
16 WÜRTL SarahCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 91 22 20 18 15 - 16 - - DIS
17 BRENNER MarliesCup platin smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 90 32 29 - 29 - - - - -
18 OBERLECHNER AnnaCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 85 14 15 - 14 - - 16 - 26
19 NOTHEGGER ChiaraCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 66 NAS DIS 26 NAS - 22 - - 18
20 WIESMÜLLER LisaCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 38 - - - 22 - - - - 16
21 EHAMMER HeidiCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2011 20 20 - - - - - - - -
21 STEINDL MariellaCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2011 20 20 - - - - - - - -
23 KOGLER Lea MarieCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 14 - - - - - - - - 14
23 Athleten
 
35 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 TECKLENBURG EricCup gold smText chart
SC Westendorf
2011 485 40 100 100 100 100 (NIZ) 45 - NIZ
2 KRIMBACHER SebastianCup silver smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 463 100 29 80 45 (NIZ) 80 29 - 100
3 MAYER PaulCup bronze smText chart
SC Jochberg
2011 421 (NAS) 40 50 50 36 100 100 - 45
4 BRANDSTÄTTER KilianCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 416 60 80 60 60 60 36 (18) - 60
5 CZEDZIWODA JamieCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 405 80 60 (DIS) 80 NAS 45 60 - 80
6 STEINACHER SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 331 26 45 40 40 80 (NIZ) 50 - 50
7 HOFFMANN NoelCup platin smText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2011 311 36 50 36 29 40 40 80 - (18)
8 GANTSCHNIGG LukasCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 280 50 32 45 24 50 50 (22) - 29
9 HEDERER VincentCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 265 16 36 32 36 45 60 (DIS) - 40
10 LANG SamuelCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2011 177 (13) 22 29 18 29 29 26 - 24
11 VÖTTER VincentCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 166 29 26 (DIS) 32 32 32 15 - NIZ
12 NAGLICH ThäddäusCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 149 20 13 - 16 - 24 40 - 36
13 ENTLEITNER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2011 146 12 18 26 22 (DIS) 26 20 - 22
14 MANTL MaxiCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 130 14 (12) 20 12 26 20 24 - 14
15 SCHMID LorenzCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 110 45 20 - 8 - 22 - - 15
16 HERMS GeorgCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 109 24 10 24 11 24 - 16 - -
17 KIRCHSTEIGER LinoCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 101 18 NAS 18 15 - 18 32 - -
18 FUCHS FelixCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2011 97 32 16 - 14 22 - 13 - -
19 HILDEL SimonCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 83 22 11 - 4 20 15 - - 11
20 HUSSLEIN HugoCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2011 76 - 24 - 26 - - - - 26
21 ADAM NoelCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 68 9 NIZ - 13 - 16 14 - 16
21 HASELWANTER Thomas AloisCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 68 - - - - - - 36 - 32
23 HOLZER Leon MaximilianCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 58 11 14 - 9 - DIS 12 - 12
24 CRISTELOTTI MaximilianCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 42 - - 22 10 - - - - 10
25 ROTHBÖCK MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 35 6 - - 5 - 14 10 - NAS
26 NAGELE PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2011 22 11 - - - - - 11 - -
27 BRANDTNER BenjaminCup platin smText chart
WSV Kirchdorf
2011 20 - - - - - - - - 20
27 WAUSCHKUHN JuliusCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2011 20 - - - 20 - - NIZ - NAS
29 SCHNEIDER MathiasCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2011 17 8 - - - - - 9 - -
30 KAHN Josef jun.Cup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2011 15 15 - - - - - - - -
30 PREM FelixCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2011 15 - 15 - - - - DIS - -
32 RIEDMANN PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2011 14 7 - - 7 - - - - -
33 HIRNSPERGER AntonCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2011 13 - - - - - - - - 13
34 PÖLL FlorianCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2011 11 5 - - 6 - - - - -
35 NIEDERMOSER LeoCup platin smText chart
WSV Kirchdorf
2011 9 - - - - - - - - 9
35 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 BODNER RosaCup gold smText chart
K.S.C.
2010 700 100 100 100 100 100 - 100 - 100
2 SCHROLL SophiaCup silver smText chart
SC Westendorf
2010 485 (NAS) 80 60 80 45 60 80 - 80
3 VOGEL JoyCup bronze smText chart
SC Jochberg
2010 440 60 60 (36) 50 50 100 60 - 60
4 HOFER EmmaCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2010 351 40 50 45 36 80 50 50 - (22)
5 SCHWEIDLER VanessaCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
2010 297 (14) 26 80 22 36 80 29 - 24
6 HIRZINGER HannaCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 284 80 45 29 24 29 (20) 32 - 45
7 PLETZER StefanieCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2010 269 (15) 36 50 32 60 45 26 - 20
8 KRÖSS NicoleCup platin smText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 262 (20) 29 32 60 32 24 45 - 40
9 GOSSNER AnnalenaCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2010 254 45 40 22 45 26 40 36 - -
10 HAUSJELL Anna LenaCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 232 (16) 22 18 26 40 36 40 - 50
11 KITZBICHLER LenaCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2010 226 50 32 26 29 24 29 - - 36
12 EDER KatharinaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 202 24 (DIS) 40 40 16 32 24 - 26
13 LINTHALER JohannaCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 165 26 (DIS) 24 16 22 26 22 - 29
14 LINTNER ChristinaCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2010 132 - 24 16 18 20 22 NIZ - 32
15 ORTNER VanessaCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
2010 125 13 - 20 20 18 18 20 - 16
16 FOIDL Livia MarieCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2010 50 32 - - - - - - - 18
17 FUCHS KatharinaCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2010 36 36 - - - - - - - -
18 ANKER EmiliaCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2010 29 29 - - - - - - - -
19 STAFFNER StephanieCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2010 22 22 - - - - - - - -
20 HOFER ChiaraCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2010 18 18 - - - - - - - -
21 GRANEGGER MelanieCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2010 12 12 - - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 HUBER MaximilianCup gold smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 515 29 80 100 (5) 80 26 100 - 100
2 FRITZ LucasCup silver smText chart
SC Kössen
2010 492 36 100 80 100 (4) 60 80 - 36
3 NITZSCHE LinusCup bronze smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 390 80 50 50 60 40 50 (29) - 60
4 FRIEDL MariusCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2010 327 45 60 (NIZ) 32 100 NIZ 45 - 45
5 WALDINGER MasonCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2010 292 18 45 - 40 3 100 60 - 26
6 MÜHLBERGER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2010 284 50 40 60 80 10 (DIS) 40 - 4
7 KOCHER BennetCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 249 11 36 45 40 5 80 32 - (NIZ)
8 KALS SamuelCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2010 228 - 14 14 24 24 22 50 - 80
9 OBERWALDER FabianCup platin smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2010 220 40 32 40 45 (DIS) 8 26 - 29
10 STARR DanielCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 216 32 13 36 26 45 (DIS) 24 - 40
11 OBERLEHNER HermannCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2010 206 - 29 32 20 22 45 36 - 22
12 BEYRER NikiCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2010 203 - 24 24 13 60 36 22 - 24
13 HAIN JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2010 193 60 20 (DIS) 29 18 32 16 - 18
14 KULLNIG NoelCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 178 20 NAS - 18 50 40 - - 50
15 SAILER NicoCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 169 12 22 16 22 36 29 (NIZ) - 32
16 HÖLLER AndreCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 155 100 - 15 14 26 NIZ NIZ - -
17 WURZRAINER LeonCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2010 120 24 15 13 15 (DIS) 20 18 - 15
18 ADELSBERGER LeoCup platin smText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 105 - 9 29 7 32 18 - - 10
19 HOFER FelixCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2010 101 13 29 8 12 - 16 14 - 9
20 MITTERER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
2010 96 22 6 26 2 - - 20 - 20
21 UNTERRAINER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2010 93 15 16 22 - 16 24 NAS - -
22 PICHLER JulianCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2010 90 - - 20 16 29 NIZ 9 - 16
23 RAUTER LukasCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2010 81 9 10 12 9 20 13 - - 8
24 LAPPER Oliver JackCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 76 5 18 11 11 12 (NAS) 8 - 11
25 AUER EmilCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2010 72 10 12 20 - 15 15 NAS - -
26 WENIGWIESER MaxCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 67 14 8 (7) 8 7 9 7 - 14
27 ORTNER JonasCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2010 63 26 11 - NAS 14 - 12 - -
28 KREPPER NoahCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
2010 62 - DIS 10 6 9 14 10 - 13
29 LOHFEYER AlessandroCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
30 GASSER AmirCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2010 47 - - - 10 2 10 13 - 12
31 PETZER AntonCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2010 37 - 7 6 NAS 13 - 11 - -
32 GSCHWANDTNER-ERBER FlorianCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2010 34 8 - 9 4 - - 6 - 7
33 OBERLEITNER MichaelCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2010 22 - - - - 6 11 NIZ - 5
34 BAUER GüntherCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2010 21 16 - - - - - 5 - -
35 POHL EliasCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2010 20 - - - NAS 8 12 - - -
36 UNMUTH JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2010 17 6 - - - 11 - - - -
37 NIKOLAY PhilipCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2010 15 - - - - - - 15 - -
38 HARMANCI MartinCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2010 12 7 5 - - - - - - -
39 RETTENWANDER FelicianCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2010 9 - - - 3 - - - - 6
39 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 SIEBERER EmilyCup gold smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 580 100 100 80 100 DIS - 100 - 100
2 DICKSON-TURNER EllaCup silver smText chart
SC Westendorf
2009 465 80 45 (40) 80 50 50 80 - 80
3 HAUSER LeaCup bronze smText chart
SC Jochberg
2009 440 (5) 24 100 26 100 80 60 - 50
4 HÖLZL PaulaCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2009 382 (11) 60 45 40 80 100 12 - 45
5 WALLNER JosefaCup platin smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 381 36 80 60 50 60 45 50 - (32)
6 WALTER EvaCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2009 318 40 (NIZ) 29 60 45 60 24 - 60
7 GSTÖTTNER Nicola AnnaCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
2009 294 60 36 50 36 (32) 36 40 - 36
8 GRÜNER NinaCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 276 45 50 32 24 40 (NIZ) 45 - 40
9 PLETZENAUER AnnaCup platin smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 174 8 - 26 16 29 40 26 - 29
10 TEPLAN LeonieCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 173 (7) 22 40 9 36 32 16 - 18
11 STÖCKL HannahCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 162 10 29 24 20 (NAS) 29 36 - 14
12 MANNINGER Marie-SophieCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2009 159 16 40 - 18 24 26 20 - 15
13 MAYR RomyCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2009 150 10 29 22 29 (NIZ) 22 29 - 9
14 BIALAS CatincaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 141 - 16 12 11 22 24 32 - 24
15 HÖLZL JuliaCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2009 137 14 32 20 45 - - - - 26
16 HERBERT TinaCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2009 132 22 - 14 32 20 - 22 - 22
17 HERMANN NoemiCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2009 129 50 - 13 22 26 NAS 18 - -
18 BRANDTNER Maria EduardaCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
2009 112 (6) 12 16 15 16 18 15 - 20
19 STECHER SophiaCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 98 24 15 18 - NIZ 16 13 - 12
20 SEIWALD Sofia MariaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 94 3 13 15 14 18 20 (NIZ) - 11
21 GAMBINO Anna GioiaCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2009 92 22 11 11 10 - 15 10 - 13
22 HOFFMANN Lili-MarieCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2009 76 32 18 - - 15 - 11 - -
23 RAINER IsabellaCup platin smText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2009 44 - 20 - - - - 14 - 10
24 BRENNER SissiCup platin smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 40 13 14 - 13 - - - - -
25 MAYR TheresaCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2009 29 29 - - - - - - - -
25 STROBL JulieCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2009 29 29 - - - - - - - -
27 EDER JohannaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 18 18 - - - - - - - -
28 ADELSBERGER ElisabethCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2009 16 4 - - 12 - - - - -
28 HABERER HeidiCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 16 - - - - - - - - 16
30 ACHHORNER SimonaCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2009 15 15 - - - - - - - -
31 HENNLICH EmmaCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2009 12 12 - - - - - - - -
32 AUFHAMMER-STRAIF JohannaCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2009 2 2 DIS - - - - - - -
32 Athleten
 
41 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 HOCHFILZER LorenzCup gold smText chart
SC Jochberg
2009 546 50 100 36 (NAS) 60 100 100 - 100
2 PLATTNER LaurinCup silver smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 520 100 60 100 50 80 (32) 80 - 50
3 PREM LukasCup bronze smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 500 (22) 50 45 100 100 80 45 - 80
4 FISCHER JuliusCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2009 309 (11) 80 18 80 26 24 36 - 45
5 RASS Thomas MichaelCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2009 280 29 36 26 (15) 50 29 50 - 60
6 HIRZINGER HannesCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 261 40 1 60 60 (NIZ) NIZ 60 - 40
7 FRIEDLE PaulCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 259 45 32 40 29 32 45 (16) - 36
8 SANDBICHLER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 257 14 29 80 18 (NIZ) 60 32 - 24
9 ERHARTER FlorianCup platin smText chart
SC Kelchsau
2009 198 12 18 29 36 40 50 (NIZ) - 13
10 HÖNIGSBERGER QuentinCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2009 179 - 24 15 40 24 22 40 - 14
11 STROBL ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2009 158 24 22 50 20 (NIZ) NAS 24 - 18
12 SCHLEICHER BrunoCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2009 156 7 DIS - 32 45 40 NAS - 32
13 KRALL KlausCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2009 150 13 (12) 14 14 22 36 22 - 29
14 SIX LaurenzCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 141 6 40 6 24 (DIS) 14 29 - 22
15 SCHROTT FabianCup platin smText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2009 137 18 15 24 4 36 - 20 - 20
16 ELLER SandroCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2009 133 3 16 32 45 - 26 11 - NAS
17 ASCHABER StefanCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2009 132 32 26 20 16 (NAS) 20 2 - 16
18 KIRCHMAIR MoritzCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 127 80 13 - 10 14 - - - 10
19 WOLLINGER ThomasCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2009 121 (1) 20 11 22 29 18 15 - 6
20 REISENBAUER TimCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 102 8 11 22 (NAS) 20 15 14 - 12
21 WOLLINGER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2009 94 (2) 7 7 13 18 16 26 - 7
22 ATTENSAM ConstantinCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2009 92 - 45 - 11 - - 10 - 26
23 KIRCHMAIR MaxCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 72 15 15 DIS 7 13 - 13 - 9
24 GASTL JakobCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2009 71 26 3 16 26 DIS - - - -
25 HÖLZL ClemensCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2009 69 - 4 13 8 16 13 4 - 11
26 ROGL SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2009 60 60 - - - - - - - -
27 HOLZER Noel DominiqueCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2009 59 5 8 11 (2) 15 9 7 - 4
28 LANZINGER LukasCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 58 20 5 9 3 (NAS) 8 8 - 5
29 GÜNTHER DavidCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 54 4 10 8 (0) 12 11 1 - 8
29 HELDMANN LeoCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2009 54 - 9 - 12 - - 18 - 15
31 FOIDL NicoCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 52 36 - DIS 6 DIS 10 DIS - NAS
32 RAUTER DavidCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 45 10 2 DIS 9 11 12 - - 1
33 BIERENT ClemensCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 30 9 6 12 - - - - - 3
34 FRIEDL NoahCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2009 16 16 - - - - - - - -
35 ACHHORNER AndreasCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2009 14 - - - 1 10 NIZ 3 - NAS
35 WIDAUER PhilippCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2009 14 - - - 0 9 - 5 - -
37 HOFER FelixCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2009 12 NAS - - - - - 12 - -
38 EHLER ValentinCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2009 9 - 0 - - - - 9 - -
39 BIERENT MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 8 0 - - - - - 6 - 2
40 NAGELE SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2009 7 0 - - 0 - 7 0 - -
41 GÖTTING MattiCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2009 5 - NIZ - 5 - - NAS - -
41 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 HUBER KlaraCup gold smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 660 80 100 100 (45) 80 100 100 - 100
2 LANG JohannaCup silver smText chart
SK Going
2008 540 (22) 80 80 100 100 80 50 - 50
3 POPP CarinaCup bronze smText chart
K.S.C.
2008 344 40 40 24 80 (DIS) 40 80 - 40
4 PALL MarieCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2008 342 100 (26) 26 40 50 45 36 - 45
5 HIRNSBERGER LauraCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 327 45 50 45 (32) 60 50 45 - 32
6 KRÖSS AnjaCup platin smText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 318 15 36 (13) 50 45 32 60 - 80
7 HAUSER DeniseCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 280 50 60 50 - DIS 60 NIZ - 60
8 WINKLER SelinaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 269 32 32 40 60 (NAS) 29 40 - 36
9 RIML NicoleCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 198 60 29 36 (NAS) NAS 36 22 - 15
10 STOLZLECHNER LenaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 196 26 45 60 36 DIS DIS - - 29
11 GSCHWENDTNER AnnaCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2008 178 18 20 20 22 40 26 32 - (NAS)
12 GIRRULAT AnnaCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2008 175 36 (NIZ) 16 26 29 24 18 - 26
13 MÜHLBERGER JasminCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2008 170 16 24 32 29 24 (DIS) 29 - 16
14 NITZSCHE PiaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 155 29 18 14 (DIS) 36 20 20 - 18
15 ZEHENTNER VeronikaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 147 14 15 22 - 32 18 24 - 22
16 NAGY AnnabellCup platin smText chart
SC Fieberbrunn
2008 117 24 14 29 - 26 - - - 24
17 RAPPL AmeliaCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 102 20 22 18 20 - 22 - - -
18 KLINGLER ElisabethCup platin smText chart
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 101 - 16 15 24 DIS - 26 - 20
19 MÜLLER MagdalenaCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2008 31 13 - - 18 - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.11
Tech
4.01
RSL
11.01
SL
19.01
CR
1.02
SL
15.02
SL
22.02
CR
29.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
          
1 FUCHS SamuelCup gold smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 580 100 100 (NIZ) 100 NIZ 100 100 - 80
2 WEIHS MatthiasCup silver smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 418 16 32 100 (NAS) 100 60 10 - 100
3 FANKAUSER MaximilianCup bronze smText chart
SC Kelchsau
2008 383 45 13 60 80 80 (NIZ) 60 - 45
4 TÖNIG ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 346 60 36 45 36 60 80 (22) - 29
5 HAMM MoritzCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2008 300 - 80 NAS 50 DIS 40 80 - 50
6 ZIMMERMANN DominikCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2008 264 22 40 26 60 40 (NIZ) 50 - 26
7 WINTER JonasCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2008 246 26 45 (20) 24 50 45 32 - 24
8 GÜNTHER PaulCup platin smText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 238 40 60 29 15 32 (14) 22 - 40
9 ARNOLD LeopoldCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2008 237 50 (NIZ) 24 32 NIZ 50 45 - 36
10 NADERHIRN ErwinCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 200 - 50 36 40 NIZ 32 26 - 16
11 FUCHS JonasCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2008 195 32 24 40 29 29 26 15 - -
12 LINTNER FabianCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2008 193 12 (NIZ) 32 18 45 36 36 - 14
13 HAMM LucasCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2008 171 - 9 NAS 26 36 DIS 40 - 60
13 SALCHER SilvanCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 171 13 22 80 9 - 29 18 - NAS
15 FOIDL VitusCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2008 145 10 20 (DIS) 45 NIZ 22 16 - 32
16 FOIDL FabianCup platin smText chart
SC Waidring
2008 124 29 16 50 - - - 14 - 15
17 WOJUTYCKI MoritzCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 120 80 14 - NAS - 15 11 - NAS
18 LUTHARDT Carl GustavCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2008 94 36 18 18 22 - - - - -
18 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER LeonCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2008 94 15 - 15 14 26 - 24 - -
20 SCHLECHTER ManuelCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2008 93 14 - - 12 - 16 29 - 22
21 BELLINGER JakobCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2008 90 - 12 16 20 - 24 - - 18
22 FILZER ChristianCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 77 - 10 13 11 DIS 18 13 - 12
23 PLETZER LucaCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 76 24 26 12 14 NAS - - - -
24 SCHLUIFER Seraphin ValentCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 75 18 15 14 16 NAS - 12 - -
25 KALS BenediktCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2008 69 - NIZ 11 10 DIS 20 8 - 20
26 GRIESEBNER TheoCup platin smText chart
SC Hochfilzen
2008 35 - - 22 - - - - - 13
27 AGER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2008 31 11 11 NAS - - - 9 - -
28 FRANK EmilCup platin smText chart
SV Reith
2008 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
29 POCKENAUER LucaCup platin smText chart
SC Itter
2008 22 22 - - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511