IM Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 19/20

Spinner1 small
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
15.12
SL
4.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
SL
18.04
RSL
              
1 SCHÖPF MariaCup gold smText chart
SC Sölden
2007 172 25 25 15 20 15 25 15 12 NAS - 20 - -
2 GSTREIN SophiaCup silver smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 159 15 15 12 15 25 20 25 20 NAS - 12 - -
3 SCHULER ElisaCup bronze smText chart
SV Leins
2007 134 - 12 20 25 12 15 DIS 25 NAS - 25 - -
4 FALKNER LeaCup platin smText chart
SC Niederthai
2006 123 11 20 25 NIZ 20 12 20 NIZ NAS - 15 - -
5 DEUTSCHMANN LaraCup platin smText chart
SV Arzl
2007 92 10 10 10 11 10 10 11 10 - - 10 - -
6 ARNOLD VanessaCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2006 85 25 NAS NAS NAS 11 11 12 15 NAS - 11 - -
7 SCHÖPF ValentinaCup platin smText chart
SC Gurgl
2007 73 - 11 11 12 DIS 9 10 11 - - 9 - -
8 GRITSCH AnnaCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 51 8 - - - 9 8 9 9 - - 8 - -
9 RIML DeniseCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2007 33 - 9 9 NAS - - - 8 - - 7 - -
10 SCHUCHTER LauraCup platin smText chart
SK Imst
2007 20 12 - - - NIZ NIZ 8 NAS - - - - -
11 PARFJONOVA ElmiraCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 15 9 - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
11 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
15.12
SL
4.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
SL
18.04
RSL
              
1 STURM AsajaCup gold smText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2006 165 20 25 25 NIZ 25 25 25 - NAS - 20 - -
2 WEGSCHEIDER NicoCup silver smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 150 NAS 15 20 25 15 20 20 20 NAS - 15 - -
3 WINKLER FelixCup bronze smText chart
SV Arzl
2007 122 25 12 15 12 12 12 12 10 NAS - 12 - -
4 RAICH FabianCup platin smText chart
SV Wenns
2007 121 11 20 12 15 11 15 15 12 NAS - 10 - -
5 ZWISCHENBRUGGER SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Gurgl
2006 88 - 11 10 NIZ 20 11 10 15 - - 11 - -
6 ZOLLER TobiasCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 79 NAS 10 11 20 NIZ 10 11 11 - - 6 - -
7 STINIG JoshuaCup platin smText chart
WSV Karres
2006 65 15 NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS 25 NAS - 25 - -
8 PRAXMARER SebastianCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2006 41 - - - - 9 7 9 9 - - 7 - -
8 STEINER LeonCup platin smText chart
SC Gurgl
2006 41 - - - - 10 8 7 8 - - 8 - -
10 HASELWANTER PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Haiming
2006 26 - - - - - 9 8 - - - 9 - -
11 STINIG JonasCup platin smText chart
WSV Karres
2007 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
15.12
SL
4.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
SL
18.04
RSL
              
1 SCHÖPF ElenaCup gold smText chart
SC Sölden
2004 135 - 25 25 20 15 15 15 NAS NAS - 20 - -
2 RAICH LeonieCup silver smText chart
SV Wenns
2005 125 25 - - - 25 25 25 - NAS - 25 - -
3 PULT ViktoriaCup bronze smText chart
SC Sölden
2005 85 20 20 12 12 - 10 11 - - - - - -
4 HALL EmilyCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2005 73 15 12 10 15 - 11 10 - - - - - -
5 STURM SophiaCup platin smText chart
SV Wenns
2004 65 - NIZ 20 25 20 - - - - - - - -
6 HOLZKNECHT HannaCup platin smText chart
SV Längenfeld
2005 64 - NIZ 15 NIZ NIZ 12 12 25 NAS - NIZ - -
7 SCHÖPF SophieCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2005 53 - 15 11 NIZ 12 NAS NAS NAS - - 15 - -
8 DOBLER SinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Zaunhof
2005 40 - NAS NAS NAS - 20 20 - NAS - NAS - -
8 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
15.12
SL
4.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
SL
18.04
RSL
              
1 FENDER StefanCup gold smText chart
SC Sölden
2004 140 - 25 20 20 11 12 12 25 NAS - 15 - -
2 NEURAUTER ReneCup silver smText chart
SC Haiming
2005 137 25 20 12 DIS DIS 15 20 20 NAS - 25 - -
3 STEFAN DominikCup bronze smText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 132 - 12 25 25 25 20 25 DIS NAS - NIZ - -
4 PRANTL JakobCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2005 115 20 10 11 12 15 10 10 15 - - 12 - -
5 WINKLER FlorianCup platin smText chart
WSV Karres
2004 91 - 11 NIZ NAS 20 25 15 NIZ NAS - 20 - -
6 KNEISL SeverinCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2005 77 - 15 15 15 10 11 11 NAS - - - - -
7 SCHEIBER AloisCup platin smText chart
SC Gurgl
2005 43 - 9 10 NIZ 12 - - 12 - - - - -
8 MÜLLER LeonCup platin smText chart
SC Niederthai
2005 15 15 NAS NAS NAS NIZ - - NAS - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.09
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
15.12
SL
4.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
25.01
SL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
8.03
RSL
21.03
SL
18.04
RSL
              
1 WALLNER SophiaCup gold smText chart
SK Imst
2003 25 - - - - 25 - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511