Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2012 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Felicitas UNTERMAYER
SC Haiming |
2012 | 75 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Marie-Theres ARNOLD
SC Sölden |
2012 | 68 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 11 | - | - |
4 |
Magdalena VALENTIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2012 | 66 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Rosa RAICH
SV Leins |
2012 | 45 | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Anna THALER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 23 | - | - | 11 | - | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephan FINAZZER
SV Wenns |
2012 | 105 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Benjamin KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2012 | 91 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Lorenz RAUCH
SC St.Leonhard |
2012 | 90 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 | DIS | - | - |
4 |
Leander GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2012 | 59 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Carlo GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2012 | 51 | 12 | 12 | NAS | 12 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Philipp NEUNER
SK Obsteig |
2012 | 24 | - | - | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
7 |
Erik PARFJONOVS
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2012 | 20 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
8 |
Markus Jun. LACKNER
SC Sölden |
2012 | 19 | - | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
9 |
Simon SCHEIBER
SC Sölden |
2012 | 18 | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 97 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 25 | - | - |
1 |
Leonie JUEN
SV Arzl |
2011 | 97 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Marie MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 77 | 15 | 25 | 12 | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Pia MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 77 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Illari PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
2011 | 54 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Nina PRANTAUER
SV Leins |
2011 | 20 | - | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | - |
7 |
Milli FRISCHMANN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
8 |
Eva SCHLIERENZAUER
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Yuna BAERT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis STECHER
SV Leins |
2011 | 120 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Luis RAUCH
SC Sölden |
2011 | 82 | 25 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 10 | - | - |
3 |
David WOHLFARTER
SV Wenns |
2011 | 74 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 12 | - | - |
4 |
Jakob SIEGELE
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 57 | NAS | 20 | 12 | 10 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Samuel THÖNI
SV Leins |
2011 | 35 | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Adrian GUFLER
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 19 | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
6 |
Sky ALLMRODT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 19 | NAS | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Eliah FALKNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2011 | 18 | 11 | - | - | 7 | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Matteo GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 12 | - | - | DIS | 12 | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Ferdinand UNGER
SC St.Leonhard |
2011 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Paul ASTE
SC Sölden |
2011 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
12 |
Jack FENDER
SC Sölden |
2011 | 10 | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Josef RUDOLF
SC Gurgl |
2011 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta WINKLER
SV Arzl |
2010 | 115 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Anna EHRHART
SV Arzl |
2010 | 100 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Marie MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2010 | 58 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | - | - |
4 |
Elisa ZOLLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 57 | NAS | 20 | 15 | 12 | 10 | - | - |
5 |
Pia GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 56 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | - | - |
6 |
Floriane RIML
SC Sölden |
2010 | 43 | 12 | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Theresa FIEGL
SC Sölden |
2010 | 43 | 9 | 10 | DIS | 9 | 15 | - | - |
8 |
Theresa WALSER
SC St.Leonhard |
2010 | 41 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
9 |
Annika FÜRUTER
SC St.Leonhard |
2010 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 7 | DIS | - | - |
10 |
Valentina Marie JÖRG
SC Sölden |
2010 | 16 | 8 | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konstantin WILHELM
SK Obsteig |
2010 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Andreas KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2010 | 90 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Sandro PRANTL
SC Haiming |
2010 | 87 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Noah WINKLER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 64 | 11 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Milos GLIGIC
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 56 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | - |
6 |
Luca LEITER
SC Sölden |
2010 | 55 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | - | - |
7 |
Felix MAHLKNECHT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2010 | 26 | NAS | 8 | NAS | 7 | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Marco GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2010 | 17 | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Tobias NEURURER
SC St.Leonhard |
2010 | 17 | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | - |
10 |
Sebastian SPRENGER
SC Gurgl |
2010 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Elias GRANBICHLER
SV Längenfeld |
2010 | 9 | - | 9 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gino UNTERWURZACHER
SC Gurgl |
2010 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie SCHULER
SV Leins |
2009 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
1 |
Sophia GRITSCH
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2009 | 100 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Anna LEITER
SC Sölden |
2009 | 47 | 20 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Laura GUFLER
SC Gurgl |
2009 | 42 | 12 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lea GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2009 | 23 | 11 | 12 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theo WURZER
SV Leins |
2009 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
David STECHER
SV Leins |
2009 | 90 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Vincent SCHMID
SC St.Leonhard |
2009 | 80 | 15 | 25 | 15 | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Tristan FLÜR
SC Haiming |
2009 | 48 | 11 | 11 | - | 15 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Anjan WALSER
SC St.Leonhard |
2009 | 36 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | NAS | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa KRABICHLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2008 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Jasmin SCHMID
SVJ |
2008 | 90 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Julia RAUCH
SC Sölden |
2008 | 85 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Eva GUNDOLF
SV Arzl |
2008 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Mara BURKARD
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Milica GLIGIC
SK Imst |
2008 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Annalena KNEISL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Leonie PAYER
SK Imst |
2008 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Emelie FALKNER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 18.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2008 | 93 | 11 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Julian GURSCHLER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 75 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Markus HALL
SC Sölden |
2008 | 61 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 15 | 10 | - | - |
4 |
Matteo GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 59 | 12 | 15 | NAS | 20 | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Noah GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 53 | 20 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Alexander FLIR
SV Arzl |
2008 | 50 | 15 | 8 | NIZ | 12 | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Gabriel GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 49 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 6 | - | - |
8 |
Pascal LANCARIC
SC Gurgl |
2008 | 44 | - | 20 | 15 | NAS | 9 | - | - |
9 |
Alessandro FÖGER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2008 | 25 | 8 | 3 | DIS | 9 | 5 | - | - |
10 |
Dominik JÖRG
SC Sölden |
2008 | 24 | 9 | 7 | NAS | - | 8 | - | - |
11 |
Julian GRANBICHLER
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 20 | - | 1 | 11 | 8 | - | - | - |
12 |
Pius SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2008 | 16 | - | 2 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - |
13 |
Marcello PULT
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 14 | - | 4 | NIZ | 6 | 4 | - | - |
14 |
Gabriel PLÖRER
SC Sölden |
2008 | 10 | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - |
15 |
Luca COVINI
SK Imst |
2008 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jury POLAK
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 5 | - | 5 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
17 |
Felix RIML
SV Längenfeld |
2008 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |