LENGAUER FUTURE CUP Linz 2020

Spinner1 small
2 Athleten
Kinder U7 (weiblich, 2013 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 HÖPPERGER PiaCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014 200 100 100 NAS NAS - -
2 SIEDL KatherinaCup silver smText chart
SCA
2014 100 - - DIS 100 - -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U7 (männlich, 2013 - 2017)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 KOCH ErikCup gold smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013 300 100 NIZ 100 100 - -
1 PARTOLL FabianCup gold smText chart
SCA
2013 300 80 80 80 60 - -
3 ÖLLER NikolajCup bronze smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013 240 60 100 DIS 80 - -
4 GÜZEL ArasCup platin smText chart
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2014 100 50 DIS DIS 50 - -
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 TAGWERKER SaraCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012 380 80 100 100 100 - -
2 SPENLINGWIMMER KristinCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012 340 100 80 80 80 - -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 FÜREDER LaurinCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012 400 100 100 100 100 - -
2 KRAUSBAR MaximilianCup silver smText chart
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2012 320 80 80 80 80 - -
3 HOFMANN LeonCup bronze smText chart
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2012 240 60 60 60 60 - -
4 IMMLER GabrielCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012 50 DIS 50 - - - -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 QUIRTMAIR YlviCup gold smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2011 400 100 100 100 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 GÜZEL EgeCup gold smText chart
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2011 400 100 100 100 100 - -
2 SCHIMPELSBERGER JakobCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2011 260 60 60 80 60 - -
3 MAURERBAUR PaulCup bronze smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2011 240 80 80 NIZ 80 - -
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 LEEB PiaCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010 400 100 100 100 100 - -
2 DIZDAREVIC AminaCup silver smText chart
SCA
2010 280 60 60 80 80 - -
3 KLINGLMÜLLER AnnaCup bronze smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010 160 80 80 NAS NAS - -
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 LEITNER RaphaelCup gold smText chart
SCA
2010 300 80 80 80 60 - -
1 MAURERBAUR DavidCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010 300 100 100 DIS 100 - -
3 MÜHLEDER MichaelCup bronze smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010 270 45 45 100 80 - -
4 BRÜCKLER VincentCup platin smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2010 220 60 50 60 50 - -
5 SPENLINGWIMMER KilianCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010 205 50 60 50 45 - -
6 BÖHM JulianCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010 80 40 40 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 MARKO SophieCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009 400 100 100 100 100 - -
2 KIRCHMAYR AdelinaCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009 240 60 60 60 60 - -
2 TAGWERKER AnjaCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009 240 80 NIZ 80 80 - -
4 WINTER WarisCup platin smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009 215 50 80 45 40 - -
5 KERN ElenaCup platin smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009 176 45 50 36 45 - -
6 WINTER NaomiCup platin smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009 161 40 45 40 36 - -
7 AUFISCHER JuliaCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009 100 - - 50 50 - -
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 NEUBAUER TimCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009 380 100 80 100 100 - -
2 SCHARTMÜLLER TobiasCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009 260 80 100 DIS 80 - -
2 SPERRER JuliusCup silver smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009 260 60 60 80 60 - -
4 PLÖCKINGER MarcelCup platin smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009 210 50 50 60 50 - -
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 LEEB CarolinaCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2008 400 100 100 100 100 - -
2 STROBL EmmaCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2008 160 80 80 NAS NAS - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 EYBL TimCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2008 380 80 100 100 100 - -
2 BERNREITER KimoCup silver smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2008 260 100 80 NIZ 80 - -
3 CHOUCHANIAN LucaCup bronze smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2008 60 - - DIS 60 - -
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
6 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 NEUBAUER PaulCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 325 80 45 100 100 - -
2 ÖLLER KonstantinCup silver smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2007 235 50 60 80 45 - -
3 ASBÖCK FabianCup bronze smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 180 100 80 NIZ NIZ - -
4 FORSTNER AndreasCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 160 NIZ 100 DIS 60 - -
4 ZAUNER MoritzCup platin smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2007 160 NIZ 50 60 50 - -
6 ANGERBAUER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 140 60 NIZ DIS 80 - -
6 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 EYBL ElenaCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 400 100 100 100 100 - -
2 BRUNNER SarahCup silver smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2006 320 80 80 80 80 - -
2 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 PRUCKNER FlorianCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 340 100 100 80 60 - -
2 MÜHLEDER FlorianCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 290 45 45 100 100 - -
3 KEPLINGER DavidCup bronze smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 235 60 80 45 50 - -
4 STIEGLER PaulCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 216 80 60 40 36 - -
5 SCHARTMÜLLER ManuelCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 195 50 50 50 45 - -
6 VALERO SantiagoCup platin smText chart
SCA
2006 156 40 40 36 40 - -
7 ZEHETNER DavidCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 140 - - 60 80 - -
8 DIZDAREVIC AminCup platin smText chart
SCA
2006 132 32 36 32 32 - -
9 FÜRST LaurenzCup platin smText chart
SCA
2006 36 36 NIZ NAS NAS - -
9 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 FORSTNER AnnaCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 400 100 100 100 100 - -
2 SCHIMPELSBERGER MarieCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 320 80 80 80 80 - -
2 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 PILZ PhilipCup gold smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2005 310 50 60 100 100 - -
2 SEIRINGER JakobCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 280 100 100 NIZ 80 - -
3 ÖLLER RaphaelCup bronze smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2005 225 60 45 60 60 - -
4 STROBL ViktorCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005 175 45 50 80 NIZ - -
5 SCHENK SimonCup platin smText chart
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2005 160 80 80 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 ZEHETNER ElenaCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2004 360 80 80 100 100 - -
2 RADLGRUBER HeleneCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2004 200 100 100 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 ASBÖCK MatteoCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2004 400 100 100 100 100 - -
2 BRUNNER DomenikCup silver smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2004 300 80 60 80 80 - -
3 SMEICAL NicolasCup bronze smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2004 80 NIZ 80 - - - -
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 RENNER LenaCup gold smText chart
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2003 320 60 100 80 80 - -
2 RÖHRER NikolaCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 300 100 NIZ 100 100 - -
3 AHRER Darja LynCup bronze smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2002 200 45 60 45 50 - -
4 HÖPPERGER ChiaraCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2002 140 80 NIZ 60 NIZ - -
5 PRUCKNER KatharinaCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 130 50 80 - - - -
6 LEEB LeonieCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2002 110 - - 50 60 - -
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 REICHART JakobCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 400 100 100 100 100 - -
2 GANGLBAUER DanielCup silver smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2002 280 60 80 80 60 - -
3 THUMFART ClemensCup bronze smText chart
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2003 180 50 50 NIZ 80 - -
4 BRUCKNER MoritzCup platin smText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2003 105 45 60 - - - -
5 MICHLMAIR KilianCup platin smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003 80 80 NIZ NAS NAS - -
5 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
7.03
SL
7.03
SL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
       
1 ZEHETNER MarleneCup gold smText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2001 300 DIS 100 100 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511