Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily EBNER-GUNN
USK Hof |
2014 | 300 | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Katharina BREITENSTEIN
USV Thalgau |
2014 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus FORSTHUBER
USC Koppl |
2014 | 280 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Fabio WINTERREITER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2014 | 100 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
3 |
Matteo GIMPL
USC Eugendorf |
2014 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anika SAMS
USC Abersee |
2013 | 400 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Theresa LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2013 | 340 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kvido PROKOP
USC Abersee |
2013 | 370 | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Lukas KLAUSHOFER
USC Faistenau |
2013 | 300 | - | - | - | - | 100 | DIS | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Elias WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2013 | 180 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Simon GOLLACKNER
USC Koppl |
2013 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
David SCHNEIDER
USC Eugendorf |
2013 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Felizian SCHATTEINER
USC Faistenau |
2013 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2012 | 480 | (80) | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (NAS) | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Sonja WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 460 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | (80) | - | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 |
3 |
Flora TAFATSCH
USK Hof |
2012 | 310 | 60 | - | 60 | - | (50) | (50) | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | 50 |
4 |
Christina RAMSAUER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2012 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | NAS | - | 60 |
5 |
Theresa SEITINGER
USK Hof |
2012 | 210 | 45 | - | (DIS) | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 45 | - | (DIS) | - | 40 |
6 |
Lea BAHNGRUBER
USC Koppl |
2012 | 130 | - | - | DIS | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Hannah MADERECKER
USC Koppl |
2012 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Victoria RAMSAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2012 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Ines PÖCKL
USK Hof |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt BREITENSTEIN
USV Thalgau |
2012 | 480 | (NAS) | - | 100 | - | 100 | (80) | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Patrick FUCHSBERGER
USC Koppl |
2012 | 360 | (45) | - | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
3 |
Curtis Nikita EINER
USC Eugendorf |
2012 | 340 | (40) | - | 50 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Luis PRELOG
USC Abersee |
2012 | 330 | 80 | - | 60 | - | 60 | (50) | - | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | (45) |
5 |
Lukas DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2012 | 275 | 50 | - | (45) | - | 45 | (40) | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 |
6 |
Romeo WÖRNDL
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 270 | 100 | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Elias KRIECHHAMMER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2012 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 36 |
8 |
David MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2012 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Henry GREINZ
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jannik SCHATTEINER
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina GRABNER
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 460 | 100 | - | 100 | - | (80) | 100 | - | - | (50) | - | 80 | - | 80 |
2 |
Eefje MARIANI
USC Faistenau |
2010 | 440 | 80 | - | (DIS) | - | 100 | (50) | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Emilia STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2010 | 340 | 60 | - | (50) | - | (50) | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | 50 | - | 50 |
4 |
Katharina EISL
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 315 | 50 | - | 80 | - | (32) | (36) | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 45 |
5 |
Lara PRITZ
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 238 | 26 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 32 | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 |
6 |
Lilly MURAUER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 206 | (32) | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | 40 |
7 |
Sophie PÖLLMANN
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2011 | 195 | (24) | - | 40 | - | (24) | 29 | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | 36 |
8 |
Emma FÖSSLEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 193 | (29) | - | 45 | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | (26) |
9 |
Helena PLAMBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 181 | 45 | - | 32 | - | (NIZ) | 40 | - | - | (26) | - | 32 | - | 32 |
10 |
Fanny MOSER
USK Hof |
2010 | 154 | 40 | - | 60 | - | 36 | 18 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sarah BUCHINGER
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 152 | - | - | 36 | - | 29 | (29) | - | - | 29 | - | 29 | - | 29 |
12 |
Noemi WÖRNDL
USC Faistenau |
2010 | 92 | 20 | - | - | - | 26 | 24 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Victoria FORSTHUBER
USC Koppl |
2011 | 64 | 22 | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Elena REISCHL
USC Koppl |
2010 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Hannah GIMPL
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Annika OBER
USK Hof |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
16 |
Lilly KÜHBERGER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix NEUHÄUSER
USC Koppl |
2010 | 500 | (80) | - | 100 | - | 100 | (80) | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Hermann KLUG
USC Koppl |
2010 | 340 | 60 | - | 80 | - | 60 | (36) | - | - | (50) | - | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Daniel DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2010 | 320 | 40 | - | (DIS) | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 |
4 |
David LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 310 | (29) | - | 60 | - | 50 | 100 | - | - | (40) | - | 50 | - | 50 |
5 |
Nicolai AUER
USC Abersee |
2010 | 250 | (32) | - | 50 | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | (NAS) | - | 60 | - | 45 |
6 |
Michael TRICKL
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | 235 | 50 | - | (DIS) | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | 80 | - | (NAS) | - | 24 |
7 |
Matthias MAYR
USK Hof |
2011 | 214 | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | (18) | 20 | - | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | 22 |
8 |
Michael STADLER
USC Abersee |
2010 | 210 | (26) | - | 45 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 40 |
9 |
Elias KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2010 | 185 | (18) | - | 40 | - | (29) | 32 | - | - | 45 | - | 32 | - | 36 |
10 |
Mario SAMS
USC Abersee |
2011 | 153 | 26 | - | 29 | - | 26 | (24) | - | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | (16) |
11 |
Leo BERKTOLD
USK Hof |
2010 | 139 | 36 | - | 32 | - | 20 | 22 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | (18) |
12 |
Xaver SCHUSTERBAUER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 129 | (16) | - | 26 | - | 24 | 26 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | 29 |
13 |
Antonio MINET
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | 103 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | NIZ | - | 32 |
14 |
Sebastian PROKOP
USC Abersee |
2010 | 101 | 14 | - | (NAS) | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | (DIS) | - | DIS | - | 26 |
15 |
Sebastian EBNER
USC Koppl |
2011 | 84 | - | - | 22 | - | 16 | 15 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | 15 |
16 |
Samuel WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 83 | 12 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 29 | - | - |
17 |
Simon WARTER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 76 | 16 | - | - | - | DIS | 18 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | 20 |
18 |
Fynn LUDEWIG
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | 56 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
David TEUFL
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 51 | 13 | - | - | - | 22 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Vincent GREINZ
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Laurenz RAMSAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malena BERNER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 480 | (60) | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | 100 |
2 |
Lena FORST
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 460 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | (80) | - | - | (50) | - | 100 | - | 80 |
3 |
Ronja PRITZ
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 310 | (29) | - | (45) | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 45 |
4 |
Sara HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 265 | (36) | - | 50 | - | (40) | 45 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 |
5 |
Elena HILD
USC Koppl |
2008 | 255 | 40 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | (DIS) | - | 60 |
6 |
Sarah LISSY
USK Hof |
2009 | 227 | 45 | - | 60 | - | 50 | (32) | - | - | 32 | - | (DIS) | - | 40 |
7 |
Hannah-Magalie NEUHÄUSER
USC Koppl |
2008 | 193 | 32 | - | (DIS) | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Valentina MINET
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | 172 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 50 | - | 36 |
9 |
Sophia GRÖSSLINGER
USC Koppl |
2009 | 127 | 26 | - | 40 | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | 29 | - | NIZ | - | 32 |
10 |
Anna LEIFER
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2008 | 97 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 29 |
11 |
Karin BERKENHOFF
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2008 | 500 | (80) | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | 100 |
2 |
Michael PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 335 | 100 | - | (45) | - | 45 | (29) | - | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | 60 |
3 |
Tobias LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | 315 | 60 | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | (29) |
4 |
Tobias WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 255 | 26 | - | 29 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Johann PÖLLMANN
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2009 | 249 | 29 | - | (NIZ) | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 40 | - | (20) | - | 80 |
6 |
Thomas WIESER
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 226 | 36 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - | 50 |
7 |
Alexander PICHLER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2008 | 223 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 40 | - | - | 80 | - | 45 | - | 36 |
8 |
Jakob LEBERBAUER
USK Hof |
2008 | 192 | 40 | - | 36 | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | (26) | - | 40 | - | (32) |
9 |
Felix TAFATSCH
USK Hof |
2009 | 190 | 32 | - | 22 | - | (18) | (18) | - | - | 36 | - | 60 | - | 40 |
10 |
Simon GELL
USK Hof |
2008 | 180 | (12) | - | 50 | - | 26 | 36 | - | - | 32 | - | 36 | - | (22) |
11 |
Luca Mateo SCHLAGER
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2008 | 165 | 18 | - | 60 | - | 24 | 45 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | (NIZ) | - | 18 |
12 |
David USLEBER
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 159 | - | - | 24 | - | 29 | (16) | - | - | 29 | - | 32 | - | 45 |
13 |
Moritz WALCHHOFER
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | 139 | - | - | (16) | - | 36 | 29 | - | - | 24 | - | 26 | - | 24 |
14 |
Bernhard ROITTNER
USC Koppl |
2008 | 110 | - | - | 80 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Florian RINNERTHALER
USC Koppl |
2009 | 110 | 24 | - | 26 | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | (15) |
16 |
Paul STEHRER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 105 | - | - | 32 | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | NAS | - | 29 | - | - |
17 |
Johannes STADLER
USC Abersee |
2008 | 94 | 20 | - | - | - | 32 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
18 |
Luis KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2009 | 85 | 13 | - | (NIZ) | - | NIZ | (NAS) | - | - | 22 | - | 24 | - | 26 |
19 |
Leonhard RAMSAUER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2008 | 78 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | - | - | 20 | - | 16 | - | 14 |
20 |
Jakob EBNER
USC Koppl |
2009 | 75 | 16 | - | 15 | - | (13) | (12) | - | - | 13 | - | 18 | - | 13 |
21 |
Niklas KENDLER
USC Abersee |
2009 | 73 | 14 | - | 18 | - | 12 | 13 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Sebastian RAMSAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2009 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Elias HEGENBART
USC Abersee |
2008 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Samuel KRIECHHAMMER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2008 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 16 |
25 |
Michael HETTEGGER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 31 | 11 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Andreas EISL
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2008 | 26 | (NAS) | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 14 | - | NAS | - | 12 |
27 |
Lucas SCHNEIDER
USC Eugendorf |
2009 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Daniel SCHOBER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lars BADEGRUBER
USV Thalgau |
2009 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2007 | 480 | 80 | (NIZ) | - | 100 | - | - | (NAS) | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Nora OBER
USK Hof |
2007 | 380 | 60 | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Filomena KLUG
USC Koppl |
2007 | 250 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Lena WEILBUCHNER
USC Koppl |
2007 | 160 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Carolin PÖCKL
USK Hof |
2007 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander SCHENKMANN
WSV St. Gilgen |
2007 | 400 | - | (NAS) | - | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
1 |
Felix PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2007 | 400 | (60) | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | (NIZ) | - | 80 | - | 60 | - |
3 |
Phillip HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2007 | 380 | (36) | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | (DIS) | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Manuel LEITNER
USC Eugendorf |
2007 | 276 | (32) | 36 | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | (DIS) | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Florian MAYR
USK Hof |
2007 | 275 | 100 | (NIZ) | - | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - |
6 |
David EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2007 | 250 | 45 | 60 | - | 40 | - | - | 45 | (36) | - | 60 | - | (36) | - |
7 |
Johannes WIESER
WSV Strobl |
2007 | 245 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - |
8 |
Julian GRILL
USC Abersee |
2007 | 199 | 80 | 40 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | (DIS) | - | 29 | - |
9 |
Kilian EISL
WSV Strobl |
2007 | 193 | 40 | 45 | - | 36 | - | - | (NIZ) | 40 | - | (NIZ) | - | 32 | - |
10 |
Jakob SCHNEIDER
USC Eugendorf |
2007 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxima OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2006 | 480 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Sarah LENGLACHNER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 440 | - | (80) | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Marie LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 340 | 100 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | (NIZ) | 60 | - | (DIS) | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Leona BERNER
WSV Strobl |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 50 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang STADLER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 480 | (80) | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | (NAS) | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Philipp GRÖSSLINGER
USC Koppl |
2006 | 440 | (60) | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | - | (DIS) | - |
3 |
Alexander RAMSAUER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2006 | 230 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Alexander MODL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2006 | 190 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | DIS | - | - | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Simon LEITNER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | NAS | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Ahmad NAIM
WSV St. Gilgen |
2006 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2004 | 400 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Melanie NEUHOFER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 360 | - | (45) | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - |
3 |
Salome LEITNER
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 340 | 100 | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Theresa NEUMAIER
USC Koppl |
2004 | 330 | (NAS) | 50 | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | (NIZ) | - | 60 | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Luisa HILD
USC Koppl |
2005 | 260 | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lisa-Marie GERHARTER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 90 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 50 | - |
7 |
Marie HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2005 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Stefanie ROITTNER
USC Koppl |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob BURY
USK Hof |
2005 | 500 | (60) | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | (60) | - |
2 |
David STRASSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2005 | 420 | (80) | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | (80) | - | 100 | - |
3 |
David FUCHSBERGER
USC Koppl |
2004 | 230 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Georg WARTER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 180 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Florian LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Thomas ZOPF
USC Abersee |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Lukas GRILL
USC Abersee |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuela PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 400 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
1 |
Sophie HINTERBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2001 | 400 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - |
3 |
Christina KERBLER
USC Eugendorf |
2000 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Julia HANDLECHNER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2001 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.09 Tech | 4.01 SL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 26.01 SG | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 400 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Samuel BURY
USK Hof |
2000 | 330 | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | - | (NAS) | NAS | - | 80 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Elias KARL
USK Hof |
2002 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | DIS | - |
3 |
Hannes NEUMAIER
USC Koppl |
2001 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Christoph PICHLER
USC Koppl |
2002 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Markus PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |