DARE2b Flachgauer Bezirkscup 2020

Spinner1 small
Dare2b logo
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 EBNER-GUNN EmilyCup gold smText chart
USK Hof
2014 300 100 - - - NIZ 100 - - NAS - - - 100
2 BREITENSTEIN KatharinaCup silver smText chart
USV Thalgau
2014 180 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - 80
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 FORSTHUBER MarkusCup gold smText chart
USC Koppl
2014 280 100 - - - 100 80 - - DIS - - - -
2 WINTERREITER FabioCup silver smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2014 100 - - - - DIS 100 - - - - - - DIS
3 GIMPL MatteoCup bronze smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2014 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 SAMS AnikaCup gold smText chart
USC Abersee
2013 400 100 - - - 100 100 - - DIS - - - 100
2 LANG TheresaCup silver smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2013 340 80 - - - 80 80 - - 100 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 PROKOP KvidoCup gold smText chart
USC Abersee
2013 370 50 - - - 80 100 - - 60 - - - 80
2 KLAUSHOFER LukasCup silver smText chart
USC Faistenau
2013 300 - - - - 100 DIS - - 100 - - - 100
3 WIMMER EliasCup bronze smText chart
WSV Strobl
2013 180 100 - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
4 GOLLACKNER SimonCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2013 140 - - - - 60 80 - - - - - - -
5 SCHNEIDER DavidCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2013 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 SCHATTEINER FelizianCup platin smText chart
USC Faistenau
2013 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 HILLEBRAND EvaCup gold smText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2012 480 (80) - 80 - 100 100 - - (NAS) - 100 - 100
2 WIMMER SonjaCup silver smText chart
WSV Strobl
2012 460 100 - 100 - 80 (80) - - 100 - (NIZ) - 80
3 TAFATSCH FloraCup bronze smText chart
USK Hof
2012 310 60 - 60 - (50) (50) - - 60 - 80 - 50
4 RAMSAUER ChristinaCup platin smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2012 260 - - - - 60 60 - - 80 - NAS - 60
5 SEITINGER TheresaCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2012 210 45 - (DIS) - 40 40 - - 45 - (DIS) - 40
6 BAHNGRUBER LeaCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2012 130 - - DIS - 45 45 - - 40 - - - -
7 MADERECKER HannahCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2012 100 - - 50 - - - - - 50 - - - -
8 RAMSAUER VictoriaCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2012 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 PÖCKL InesCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2012 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45
9 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 BREITENSTEIN BenediktCup gold smText chart
USV Thalgau
2012 480 (NAS) - 100 - 100 (80) - - 100 - 100 - 80
2 FUCHSBERGER PatrickCup silver smText chart
USC Koppl
2012 360 (45) - 80 - 80 100 - - - - 50 - 50
3 EINER Curtis NikitaCup bronze smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2012 340 (40) - 50 - 50 60 - - 80 - - - 100
4 PRELOG LuisCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2012 330 80 - 60 - 60 (50) - - 50 - 80 - (45)
5 DIWOKY LukasCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2012 275 50 - (45) - 45 (40) - - 60 - 60 - 60
6 WÖRNDL RomeoCup platin smText chart
USC Faistenau
2012 270 100 - - - 40 45 - - 45 - - - 40
7 KRIECHHAMMER EliasCup platin smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2012 76 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - 36
8 MAIERHOFER DavidCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2012 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 GREINZ HenryCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2012 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 SCHATTEINER JannikCup platin smText chart
USC Faistenau
2012 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9/U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 GRABNER CarinaCup gold smText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 460 100 - 100 - (80) 100 - - (50) - 80 - 80
2 MARIANI EefjeCup silver smText chart
USC Faistenau
2010 440 80 - (DIS) - 100 (50) - - 60 - 100 - 100
3 STÖLLINGER EmiliaCup bronze smText chart
USK Hof
2010 340 60 - (50) - (50) 80 - - 100 - 50 - 50
4 EISL KatharinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 315 50 - 80 - (32) (36) - - 80 - 60 - 45
5 PRITZ LaraCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 238 26 - - - 60 60 - - 32 - (NIZ) - 60
6 MURAUER LillyCup platin smText chart
USC Faistenau
2011 206 (32) - - - 45 45 - - 40 - 36 - 40
7 PÖLLMANN SophieCup platin smText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2011 195 (24) - 40 - (24) 29 - - 45 - 45 - 36
8 FÖSSLEITNER EmmaCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 193 (29) - 45 - 40 32 - - 36 - 40 - (26)
9 PLAMBERGER HelenaCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 181 45 - 32 - (NIZ) 40 - - (26) - 32 - 32
10 MOSER FannyCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2010 154 40 - 60 - 36 18 - - NAS - - - -
11 BUCHINGER SarahCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 152 - - 36 - 29 (29) - - 29 - 29 - 29
12 WÖRNDL NoemiCup platin smText chart
USC Faistenau
2010 92 20 - - - 26 24 - - 22 - - - -
13 FORSTHUBER VictoriaCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2011 64 22 - - - 20 22 - - - - - - -
14 REISCHL ElenaCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2010 42 - - - - 22 20 - - - - - - -
15 GIMPL HannahCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 KÜHBERGER LillyCup platin smText chart
USC Faistenau
2011 24 - - - - - - - - 24 - - - -
16 OBER AnnikaCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2011 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 24
17 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9/U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 NEUHÄUSER FelixCup gold smText chart
USC Koppl
2010 500 (80) - 100 - 100 (80) - - 100 - 100 - 100
2 KLUG HermannCup silver smText chart
USC Koppl
2010 340 60 - 80 - 60 (36) - - (50) - 80 - 60
3 DIWOKY DanielCup bronze smText chart
USC Abersee
2010 320 40 - (DIS) - 80 60 - - 60 - (NIZ) - 80
4 LAIMER DavidCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2011 310 (29) - 60 - 50 100 - - (40) - 50 - 50
5 AUER NicolaiCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2010 250 (32) - 50 - 45 50 - - (NAS) - 60 - 45
6 TRICKL MichaelCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 235 50 - (DIS) - 36 45 - - 80 - (NAS) - 24
7 MAYR MatthiasCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2011 214 100 - (DIS) - (18) 20 - - 32 - 40 - 22
8 STADLER MichaelCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2010 210 (26) - 45 - 40 40 - - - - 45 - 40
9 KOGLER EliasCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2010 185 (18) - 40 - (29) 32 - - 45 - 32 - 36
10 SAMS MarioCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2011 153 26 - 29 - 26 (24) - - 36 - 36 - (16)
11 BERKTOLD LeoCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2010 139 36 - 32 - 20 22 - - 29 - - - (18)
12 SCHUSTERBAUER XaverCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2011 129 (16) - 26 - 24 26 - - 24 - - - 29
13 MINET AntonioCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 103 45 - - - - - - - 26 - NIZ - 32
14 PROKOP SebastianCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2010 101 14 - (NAS) - 32 29 - - (DIS) - DIS - 26
15 EBNER SebastianCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2011 84 - - 22 - 16 15 - - 16 - - - 15
16 WIMMER SamuelCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 83 12 - 24 - - - - - 18 - 29 - -
17 WARTER SimonCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2011 76 16 - - - DIS 18 - - 22 - - - 20
18 LUDEWIG FynnCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 56 - - 36 - - - - - 20 - - - -
19 TEUFL DavidCup platin smText chart
USC Faistenau
2011 51 13 - - - 22 16 - - - - - - -
20 GREINZ VincentCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 RAMSAUER LaurenzCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11/U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 BERNER MalenaCup gold smText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 480 (60) - 80 - 100 100 - - 100 - (DIS) - 100
2 FORST LenaCup silver smText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 460 100 - 100 - 80 (80) - - (50) - 100 - 80
3 PRITZ RonjaCup bronze smText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 310 (29) - (45) - 45 60 - - 80 - 80 - 45
4 HILLEBRAND SaraCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 265 (36) - 50 - (40) 45 - - 60 - 60 - 50
5 HILD ElenaCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2008 255 40 - - - 60 50 - - 45 - (DIS) - 60
6 LISSY SarahCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2009 227 45 - 60 - 50 (32) - - 32 - (DIS) - 40
7 NEUHÄUSER Hannah-MagalieCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2008 193 32 - (DIS) - 36 40 - - 40 - 45 - -
8 MINET ValentinaCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2008 172 50 - - - - - - - 36 - 50 - 36
9 GRÖSSLINGER SophiaCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2009 127 26 - 40 - (NAS) (NAS) - - 29 - NIZ - 32
10 LEIFER AnnaCup platin smText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2008 97 - - - - 32 36 - - NAS - - - 29
11 BERKENHOFF KarinCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11/U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 PETRAN TimCup gold smText chart
USC Faistenau
2008 500 (80) - 100 - 100 100 - - 100 - (DIS) - 100
2 PÖLLMANN MichaelCup silver smText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 335 100 - (45) - 45 (29) - - 50 - 80 - 60
3 LANG TobiasCup bronze smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2008 315 60 - (NIZ) - 80 80 - - 45 - 50 - (29)
4 WIMMER TobiasCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 255 26 - 29 - 60 60 - - 80 - - - -
5 PÖLLMANN JohannCup platin smText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2009 249 29 - (NIZ) - 50 50 - - 40 - (20) - 80
6 WIESER ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 226 36 - 40 - - - - - NIZ - 100 - 50
7 PICHLER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2008 223 - - - - 22 40 - - 80 - 45 - 36
8 LEBERBAUER JakobCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2008 192 40 - 36 - 40 36 - - (26) - 40 - (32)
9 TAFATSCH FelixCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2009 190 32 - 22 - (18) (18) - - 36 - 60 - 40
10 GELL SimonCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2008 180 (12) - 50 - 26 36 - - 32 - 36 - (22)
11 SCHLAGER Luca MateoCup platin smText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2008 165 18 - 60 - 24 45 - - (NIZ) - (NIZ) - 18
12 USLEBER DavidCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 159 - - 24 - 29 (16) - - 29 - 32 - 45
13 WALCHHOFER MoritzCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2008 139 - - (16) - 36 29 - - 24 - 26 - 24
14 RINNERTHALER FlorianCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2009 110 24 - 26 - 18 20 - - - - 22 - (15)
14 ROITTNER BernhardCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2008 110 - - 80 - 15 15 - - - - - - -
16 STEHRER PaulCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 105 - - 32 - 20 24 - - NAS - 29 - -
17 STADLER JohannesCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2008 94 20 - - - 32 22 - - - - - - 20
18 KOGLER LuisCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2009 85 13 - (NIZ) - NIZ (NAS) - - 22 - 24 - 26
19 RAMSAUER LeonhardCup platin smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2008 78 - - - - 14 14 - - 20 - 16 - 14
20 EBNER JakobCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2009 75 16 - 15 - (13) (12) - - 13 - 18 - 13
21 KENDLER NiklasCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2009 73 14 - 18 - 12 13 - - 16 - - - -
22 RAMSAUER SebastianCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2009 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 HEGENBART EliasCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2008 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 KRIECHHAMMER SamuelCup platin smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2008 34 - - - - - - - - 18 - - - 16
25 HETTEGGER MichaelCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2008 31 11 - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
26 EISL AndreasCup platin smText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2008 26 (NAS) - - - NAS NAS - - 14 - NAS - 12
27 SCHNEIDER LucasCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2009 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 BADEGRUBER LarsCup platin smText chart
USV Thalgau
2009 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 SCHOBER DanielCup platin smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2008 15 - - - - - - - - 15 - - - -
29 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 HASLACHER MarlenaCup gold smText chart
USK Hof
2007 480 80 (NIZ) - 100 - - (NAS) 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 OBER NoraCup silver smText chart
USK Hof
2007 380 60 (DIS) - 80 - - - 80 - 80 - 80 -
3 KLUG FilomenaCup bronze smText chart
USC Koppl
2007 250 100 - - 50 - - - 50 - - - 50 -
4 WEILBUCHNER LenaCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2007 160 - - - 60 - - 100 NAS - - - - -
5 PÖCKL CarolinCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2007 120 - - - - - - - 60 - - - 60 -
5 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 PETRAN FelixCup gold smText chart
USC Faistenau
2007 400 (60) 100 - 80 - - 80 (NIZ) - 80 - 60 -
1 SCHENKMANN AlexanderCup gold smText chart
WSV St. Gilgen
2007 400 - (NAS) - 100 - - NIZ 100 - 100 - 100 -
3 HILLEBRAND PhillipCup bronze smText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2007 380 (36) 80 - 60 - - 100 60 - (DIS) - 80 -
4 LEITNER ManuelCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2007 276 (32) 36 - 50 - - 60 80 - (DIS) - 50 -
5 MAYR FlorianCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2007 275 100 (NIZ) - 45 - - - 45 - 45 - 40 -
6 EHRENREICH DavidCup platin smText chart
USK Hof
2007 250 45 60 - 40 - - 45 (36) - 60 - (36) -
7 WIESER JohannesCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2007 245 50 50 - - - - - 50 - 50 - 45 -
8 GRILL JulianCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2007 199 80 40 - (NIZ) - - 50 NIZ - (DIS) - 29 -
9 EISL KilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2007 193 40 45 - 36 - - (NIZ) 40 - (NIZ) - 32 -
10 SCHNEIDER JakobCup platin smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2007 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 OBERASCHER MaximaCup gold smText chart
USC Faistenau
2006 480 - 100 - 100 - - 100 100 - (NIZ) - 80 -
2 LENGLACHNER SarahCup silver smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2006 440 - (80) - 80 - - 80 80 - 100 - 100 -
3 LAIMER MarieCup bronze smText chart
USC Abersee
2006 340 100 60 - 60 - - (NIZ) 60 - (DIS) - 60 -
4 BERNER LeonaCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2006 50 - - - - - - DIS 50 - DIS - - -
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 STADLER WolfgangCup gold smText chart
USC Abersee
2006 480 (80) 100 - 80 - - (NAS) 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 GRÖSSLINGER PhilippCup silver smText chart
USC Koppl
2006 440 (60) 80 - 100 - - 100 80 - 80 - (DIS) -
3 RAMSAUER AlexanderCup bronze smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2006 230 - - - - - - 50 60 - 60 - 60 -
4 LEITNER SimonCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2006 190 - - - - - - 60 50 - NAS - 80 -
4 MODL AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2006 190 - 60 - - - - 80 DIS - - - 50 -
6 NAIM AhmadCup platin smText chart
WSV St. Gilgen
2006 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 STÖLLINGER AmelieCup gold smText chart
USK Hof
2004 400 - 100 - - - - NAS 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 NEUHOFER MelanieCup silver smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 360 - (45) - 60 - - 100 60 - 80 - 60 -
3 LEITNER SalomeCup bronze smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2004 340 100 60 - 100 - - - 80 - - - - -
4 NEUMAIER TheresaCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2004 330 (NAS) 50 - 80 - - 60 (NIZ) - 60 - 80 -
5 HILD LuisaCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2005 260 80 - - 50 - - 80 50 - - - - -
6 GERHARTER Lisa-MarieCup platin smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 90 - 40 - - - - - NAS - - - 50 -
7 HILLEBRAND MarieCup platin smText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2005 80 - 80 - - - - - NAS - - - - -
8 ROITTNER StefanieCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2005 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 BURY JakobCup gold smText chart
USK Hof
2005 500 (60) 100 - 100 - - 100 100 - 100 - (60) -
2 STRASSER DavidCup silver smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2005 420 (80) 80 - 80 - - 80 80 - (80) - 100 -
3 FUCHSBERGER DavidCup bronze smText chart
USC Koppl
2004 230 - 60 - - - - 60 60 - - - 50 -
4 WARTER GeorgCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2005 180 100 NAS - - - - - - - - - 80 -
5 LAIMER FlorianCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2005 45 - - - - - - - - - - - 45 -
6 ZOPF ThomasCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2005 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
7 GRILL LukasCup platin smText chart
USC Abersee
2005 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 -
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U17/U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 HINTERBERGER SophieCup gold smText chart
WSV Strobl
2001 400 - 80 - - - - 80 100 - 80 - 60 -
1 PÖLLMANN ManuelaCup gold smText chart
WSV Strobl
2003 400 - 100 - - - - 100 NIZ - 100 - 100 -
3 KERBLER ChristinaCup bronze smText chart
USC Eugendorf
2000 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
4 HANDLECHNER JuliaCup platin smText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2001 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U17/U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
11.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
26.01
SG
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
7.03
RSL
7.03
RSL
              
1 STÖLLINGER MaximilianCup gold smText chart
USK Hof
2001 400 - 100 - - - - 100 100 - 100 - - -
2 BURY SamuelCup silver smText chart
USK Hof
2000 330 100 50 - - - - (NAS) NAS - 80 - 100 -
3 KARL EliasCup bronze smText chart
USK Hof
2002 80 - 80 - - - - - NAS - - - DIS -
3 NEUMAIER HannesCup bronze smText chart
USC Koppl
2001 80 - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
5 PICHLER ChristophCup platin smText chart
USC Koppl
2002 60 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - -
5 PÖLLMANN MarkusCup platin smText chart
WSV Strobl
2002 60 - 60 - - - - - NAS - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511