Raiffeisen Rennsport-Pongritz Humitsch West-Cup SB VI

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 ORTNER LouisCup gold smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2012 580 80 100 100 - 100 100 100 -
2 KLUG PaulCup silver smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2012 480 60 60 100 - - 80 80 100
3 LASCHAT NoahCup bronze smText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
2012 325 45 NIZ - - 80 60 60 80
4 SEMLITSCH PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2012 130 50 80 - - DIS NAS - -
5 CHALUPA JakobCup platin smText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2012 100 100 NIZ NAS - - - - -
6 PLANER EduardoCup platin smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2012 40 40 - - - - - - DIS
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 LIND LuisaCup gold smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2012 600 100 DIS 100 - 100 100 100 100
2 FREISINGER Lara SophieCup silver smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2012 160 - - - - 80 - - 80
3 BRDUSCHA SophieCup bronze smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2012 100 - - 100 - - - DIS NAS
4 PUFFING EllaCup platin smText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
2012 60 - - - - - - - 60
4 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 EBERHARD PaoloCup gold smText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2011 660 100 100 100 - 100 60 100 100
2 FEIER Liam-NoelCup silver smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2010 460 NIZ 60 100 - 60 100 80 60
3 POBERNEL RichardCup bronze smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2010 440 80 NIZ 100 - 80 80 50 50
4 PLANNER LeoCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 406 50 80 100 - 50 36 45 45
5 GOSCHLER FinnCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 305 - 45 100 - 40 40 40 40
6 NESTLER PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2011 300 60 - 100 - NAS NAS 60 80
7 HACKER SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2011 277 DIS 50 100 - 45 50 NAS 32
8 MARCHER LorenzCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 181 DIS NAS 100 - 36 45 - NAS
9 SORGER KilianCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 145 45 - 100 - - - NAS NAS
10 SORGER DorianCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 100 DIS - 100 - - - NAS NAS
11 PUFFING ArminCup platin smText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
2011 36 - - - - - - - 36
11 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 ORTNER YaraCup gold smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2010 700 100 100 100 - 100 100 100 100
2 SEEBACHER LenaCup silver smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2010 450 50 80 100 - 60 80 DIS 80
3 TRÜCHER StellaCup bronze smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 390 80 60 NAS - 80 50 60 60
4 HUBER AnnaCup platin smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2010 385 60 40 100 - 50 45 45 45
5 ATZLER LauraCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2010 330 36 36 100 - 40 32 50 36
6 PLANER EleonoraCup platin smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2010 262 40 32 100 - - 40 - 50
7 NINAUS ValentinaCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 230 45 45 NAS - DIS 60 80 -
8 LEINFELLNER AnnaCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2011 203 32 50 NAS - 45 36 DIS 40
8 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 NACHBAGAUER JanoCup gold smText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2009 600 100 100 - - 100 100 100 100
2 HACKER FlorianCup silver smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2009 490 80 50 100 - 80 80 40 60
3 WEISSENSTEINER YanicCup bronze smText chart
WSV Rosenkogel
2009 456 36 80 100 - 60 50 50 80
4 EDEGGER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
WSV Rosenkogel
2009 420 45 60 100 - 45 45 80 45
5 STROMMER TobiasCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2008 370 60 NIZ 100 - 40 60 60 50
6 LIND TristanCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2009 310 40 45 100 - DIS 40 45 40
7 SCHELLNEGGER EliasCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2008 200 50 - 100 - 50 - NAS NAS
8 MARCHER MoritzCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2009 168 32 NAS 100 - DIS NAS - 36
8 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 KLUG EmmaCup gold smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2008 660 100 80 100 - 100 100 100 80
2 FEIER Lynn-ZoeCup silver smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2008 590 80 100 100 - 50 80 80 100
3 HIDEN Marie SophieCup bronze smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2009 460 50 60 100 - 80 60 50 60
4 ACHAM DeniseCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2008 430 60 50 100 - 60 50 60 50
5 HUBER MarieCup platin smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2009 349 29 40 100 - 45 45 45 45
6 TRNKA KatharinaCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2009 288 40 36 100 - NAS 36 40 36
7 TAUBER AnnikaCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2009 209 32 45 100 - DIS 32 NAS -
8 GÖLLES AnnaCup platin smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2008 180 - - 100 - - 40 - 40
9 POBERNEL AnnaCup platin smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2008 45 45 - - - - - - -
10 REINBACHER CharlotteCup platin smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2009 36 36 - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 EDEGGER EliasCup gold smText chart
WSV Rosenkogel
2006 485 80 80 - - 100 45 80 100
2 SCHRIEBL LeoCup silver smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2006 380 100 100 - - DIS NIZ 100 80
3 TRNKA MaxCup bronze smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2006 315 45 NIZ - - 60 100 50 60
4 LASCHAT AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
2007 235 50 DIS - - 80 60 NAS 45
5 NEBEL FelixCup platin smText chart
SC ATUS Frauental
2006 180 NIZ - - - 50 80 - 50
6 SCHREI FlorianCup platin smText chart
SC ATUS Frauental
2006 170 60 NIZ - - NIZ 50 60 -
7 MICHITSCH SimonCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2007 40 - - - - NIZ - NAS 40
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 PREGETTER MarilenaCup gold smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2007 505 100 45 - - 100 100 80 80
2 WAGNER ValentinaCup silver smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2007 470 80 100 - - 80 60 100 50
3 WEISSENSTEINER XeniaCup bronze smText chart
WSV Rosenkogel
2006 370 60 80 - - 60 50 60 60
4 HITTER BiancaCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2007 290 50 60 - - - 80 DIS 100
5 REINBACHER FloraCup platin smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2007 256 36 40 - - 45 45 50 40
6 LUKAN LisaCup platin smText chart
SC ATUS Frauental
2006 225 40 50 - - 50 40 NAS 45
7 RIEDLER JohannaCup platin smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
2007 45 45 - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 KOLLMANN ManuelCup gold smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2005 460 80 60 - - 100 100 60 60
1 PREGETTER MoritzCup gold smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2004 460 100 100 - - NIZ 60 100 100
3 SCHRIEBL ManuelCup bronze smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2004 320 - 80 - - NIZ 80 80 80
4 SCHULZE MichaelCup platin smText chart
SC ATUS Frauental
2004 190 60 - - - 80 - - 50
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 TAUBER ElenaCup gold smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2005 580 100 100 - - 100 80 100 100
2 PARTL EvaCup silver smText chart
SC ATUS Frauental
2004 345 80 80 - - NIZ 60 45 80
3 VODICA LeonieCup bronze smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
2005 320 60 DIS - - 80 100 80 NIZ
4 REINBACHER LisaCup platin smText chart
WSV Rosenkogel
2005 230 NAS 60 - - 60 NIZ 50 60
5 MICHITSCH LeniCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2005 160 - - - - 50 50 60 -
6 ALDRIAN VanessaCup platin smText chart
SC ATUS Frauental
2004 95 50 - - - 45 - - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U 18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 HAMMER MatthiasCup gold smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
2002 200 NAS - - - 100 - NIZ 100
2 HARING DanielCup silver smText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2003 100 100 - - - NIZ - NIZ -
2 MICHITSCH FelixCup silver smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2003 100 - 100 - - NIZ NAS - -
4 PÖLZL AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
2002 80 80 - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U 18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 SCHILCHER ViktoriaCup gold smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2002 560 100 100 - - 60 100 100 100
2 RAIMANN SophiaCup silver smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
2002 420 60 60 - - 100 80 60 60
3 HITTER RebeccaCup bronze smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2003 380 80 80 - - - 60 80 80
4 PREGETTER MichaelaCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
2002 330 50 50 - - 80 50 50 50
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 ZACH TanjaCup gold smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
2000 100 - - - - - - - 100
1 Athlet
 
5 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 PAIL DavidCup gold smText chart
SC ATUS Frauental
1999 480 80 80 - - 80 80 80 80
2 KAINZ ThomasCup silver smText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2000 400 - - - - 100 100 100 100
3 ROSSMANN MichaelCup bronze smText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 120 - - - - 60 60 - -
4 HARING StefanCup platin smText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 100 100 - - - NIZ - NIZ -
4 HIERZER PatrickCup platin smText chart
WSV Rosenkogel
1999 100 - 100 - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Damenklasse (weiblich, 1990 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 OFNER DorisCup gold smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
1996 600 100 100 - - 100 100 100 100
2 SCHWARZL MariaCup silver smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
1998 160 80 NAS - - - - - 80
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse Damen (weiblich, 1939 - 1989)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
5 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1990 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 HERG TobiasCup gold smText chart
RT ATUS Frauental
1990 320 60 100 - - - NAS 100 60
2 GUGL MichaelCup silver smText chart
SC-Union Edelschrott
1998 280 100 - - - 100 - NIZ 80
3 HERG ClaudioCup bronze smText chart
RT ATUS Frauental
1996 275 45 - - - 80 100 - 50
4 HERMANN MarcoCup platin smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
1997 150 50 - - - NIZ NAS - 100
5 HÜTTEL MartinCup platin smText chart
SC ATUS Frauental
1998 80 80 - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1980 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 FEIER ManuelCup gold smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
1987 280 - - - - 100 100 - 80
1 KRILL ChristophCup gold smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
1989 280 NIZ 100 - - NIZ 80 100 -
3 KONRATH ThomasCup bronze smText chart
SK Deutschlandsberg
1986 100 100 - - - - - - -
3 PONGRITZ ReneCup bronze smText chart
SC-Union Edelschrott
1986 100 NAS - - - - - - 100
4 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1970 - 1979)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 TRNKA GerdCup gold smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
1973 450 60 80 - - 50 80 100 80
2 PAIL SiegfriedCup silver smText chart
SC ATUS Frauental
1970 390 100 100 - - 60 50 80 NIZ
3 RIEDLER Karl WernerCup bronze smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
1971 325 80 - - - 45 100 - 100
4 MICHITSCH BerndCup platin smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
1975 141 - 60 - - 36 45 - -
5 GRUBER UlrichCup platin smText chart
SC Stubalm
1976 140 - - - - 80 60 - -
6 HERMANN WolfgangCup platin smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
1973 100 - - - - 100 - - NAS
7 LASCHAT Hans-JürgenCup platin smText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
1979 40 - - - - 40 - - -
7 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1960 - 1969)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 SCHWARZL HorstCup gold smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
1964 440 60 80 - - 100 80 60 60
2 HERG ChristianCup silver smText chart
RT ATUS Frauental
1966 435 50 60 - - 80 45 100 100
3 GUGL ReinhardCup bronze smText chart
SC-Union Edelschrott
1965 280 100 100 - - NIZ - 80 -
4 STEINER Hans-JürgenCup platin smText chart
Sportunion Ligist
1967 220 80 - - - NIZ 60 - 80
5 SEMLITSCH ChristianCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
1969 189 40 - - - 32 32 45 40
6 STACHERL KarlCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
1963 150 - - - - NIZ 100 - 50
7 GUTSCHE RichardCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
1962 145 - - - - 60 40 - 45
7 HARING ErichCup platin smText chart
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
1969 145 45 DIS - - 50 NAS 50 -
9 GUGL GeorgCup platin smText chart
SC-Union Edelschrott
1960 108 DIS - - - 36 36 - 36
10 STACHERL MichaelCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
1963 90 - - - - 40 50 - -
11 WEISSENSTEINER WernerCup platin smText chart
WSV Rosenkogel
1969 45 - - - - 45 - - -
11 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1950 - 1959)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 FÄHNRICH FritzCup gold smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
1957 400 100 100 - - 100 100 - -
2 WALDHAUS HelmutCup silver smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
1951 360 80 - - - - 80 100 100
3 BAUDENDISTEL StefanCup bronze smText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
1952 300 60 80 - - NIZ NAS 80 80
4 PORSCH DieterCup platin smText chart
SC Salzstiegl
1957 265 45 - - - 60 50 60 50
5 KOLLMANN HelmutCup platin smText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
1953 250 50 - - - 80 60 - 60
5 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1936 - 1949)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
Tech
1.02
SG
8.02
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
8.03
RSL
         
1 GRUBER FriedrichCup gold smText chart
SC Stubalm
1948 600 100 100 - - 100 100 100 100
2 GRUBER JosefCup silver smText chart
SC Stubalm
1946 460 80 60 - - 80 80 80 80
3 KNÜPPL HorstCup bronze smText chart
Sport Union Köflach
1942 320 - 80 - - 60 60 60 60
3 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511