SB IV Raiffeisen Bezirkscup 2020

Spinner1 small
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 RUCK MarieCup gold smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2012 225 - 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
2 LEW EmmaCup silver smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 132 - 20 15 15 - 20 20 20 11 11
3 WIDENSCHEK LarissaCup bronze smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 115 - DIS 20 20 20 DIS 15 DIS 20 20
4 LEITNER SophiaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2012 67 - DIS DIS 11 NIZ - 11 15 15 15
4 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 DRÖSCHER-GRUBER SimonCup gold smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2012 171 - 25 11 20 25 - 20 20 25 25
2 STEINWENDER MoritzCup silver smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2012 139 - 11 25 25 DIS 25 11 11 11 20
3 REIF AndreasCup bronze smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2012 100 - 20 20 DIS DIS 20 - 25 15 NIZ
4 AUSWEGER KilianCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2012 82 - 8 8 15 20 11 NAS 8 6 6
5 GUSTER LeoCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2012 75 - - - - - 15 25 15 20 -
6 HORN RafaelCup platin smText chart
USC Raika Greim
2012 49 - - 15 - - - 15 - 8 11
7 MÜLLNER NicoCup platin smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2012 21 - - - - - - - 6 NIZ 15
8 ZANGRANDO ChristophCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2012 16 - - - - - - 8 - NIZ 8
9 BARTL ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2012 15 - 15 - - - - - - - -
10 WÜRGER Luca MathiasCup platin smText chart
USV Krakauebene
2012 4 - - - - DIS - - - - 4
10 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 WEILHARTER KatherinaCup gold smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2011 170 - 25 15 20 15 20 25 20 15 15
2 MAITZ ValentinaCup silver smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 146 - NIZ 20 11 20 25 20 NIZ 25 25
3 FUSSI MatheaCup bronze smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 128 - DIS 25 25 11 15 15 15 11 11
4 KARGL ValentinaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 109 - - 11 DIS 25 NIZ 8 25 20 20
5 RUCK AnnaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 82 - 15 8 15 NIZ 11 6 11 8 8
6 FEUCHTER HannahCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2011 45 - 20 6 8 DIS - 11 - - -
7 GRAGGOBER AnnikaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 12 - - - - - - - - 6 6
8 HOPF EdithCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 4 - - - - - - 4 - NAS -
8 SCHRADE JohannaCup platin smText chart
SC Weißkirchen
2011 4 - - DIS - - - - - 4 -
9 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 UNTERWEGER FlorianCup gold smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 166 - 20 20 20 15 15 11 15 25 25
2 PREISS FlorianCup silver smText chart
SC Obdach
2011 155 - 8 25 25 20 20 20 11 15 11
2 SCHLAGER EliasCup silver smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 155 - 25 - - 25 25 15 25 20 20
4 FRÜSTÜK TobiasCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 108 - 11 DIS 15 11 11 25 20 NIZ 15
5 PLATZER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 54 - 6 11 11 - 6 6 6 8 NIZ
6 STEINWIDDER JulianCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 45 - DIS 15 6 8 8 8 DIS - -
7 RIESER JakobCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2011 42 - 15 DIS 8 - - - 8 11 -
8 RIEGER FabianCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 38 - DIS 8 4 6 4 NAS 4 6 6
9 LEITNER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
USC Raika Greim
2011 9 - - 6 - - - 3 - - DIS
10 FUSSI SebastianCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 8 - - - - - - - - NAS 8
10 WINKLER FelixCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2011 8 - - - - - - 4 - - 4
12 DORFER PaulCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2011 4 - - - - - - - - 4 DIS
12 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 KARGL Lara-SophieCup gold smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 175 - - NIZ 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
2 SCHATZ LinaCup silver smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 151 - 25 15 15 11 15 20 20 15 15
3 MOITZI FlorentinaCup bronze smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2010 120 - DIS 25 20 20 NAS - 15 20 20
4 WINKLER EmilyCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2010 77 - - 20 11 15 20 - 11 - -
5 LANZMAIER LilliCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 38 - 20 NAS 4 NAS - - 8 NAS 6
6 STEGER AlinaCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2010 28 - - 11 6 - - - - 11 NAS
7 ROY CarolineCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2010 19 - - - - - - - - 8 11
8 STEINER LenaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2010 8 - - - - - - - - NAS 8
8 STRASSEGGER MarieCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 8 - - DIS 8 NAS NAS - - - -
9 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 FINDL JakobCup gold smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 185 - 25 DIS 25 25 25 20 25 20 20
2 WEILHARTER FelixCup silver smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2010 166 - 11 25 20 20 15 25 DIS 25 25
3 AMBROSCH PaulCup bronze smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 101 - 6 20 NIZ 15 20 15 6 8 11
4 EDLINGER DavidCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2010 93 - 8 8 8 DIS 8 11 20 15 15
5 FEYERL JonasCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 54 - - 15 11 6 4 - 11 4 3
6 ANTLITZHOFER JonasCup platin smText chart
SC Weißkirchen
2010 50 - - NIZ 15 - NIZ 8 15 6 6
7 TSCHAUDI FabianCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2010 45 - - 11 DIS - 11 - 4 11 8
8 MOITZI DanielCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 44 - 4 DIS 6 11 6 6 8 2 1
9 GÖDRY MiklósCup platin smText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2010 20 - 20 - - - - - - - -
10 GÖDRY TamásCup platin smText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2010 15 - 15 - - - - - - - -
11 WIMBERGER TobiasCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2010 14 - DIS - - 8 3 - 3 NAS 0
12 BERGER SimonCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2010 7 - - - - - - - - 3 4
13 HINTEREGGER GregorCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2010 3 - - - - - - - - 1 2
13 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 SCHADEN MarieCup gold smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2009 175 - 25 NIZ 25 25 25 25 25 NIZ 25
2 HAFNER AnnaCup silver smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 158 - 20 20 8 20 20 15 15 25 15
3 HONIS Lisa-MarieCup bronze smText chart
SC Obdach
2009 155 - NIZ 25 20 15 15 20 20 20 20
4 WÜRGER PaulaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 112 - 15 15 15 11 11 8 11 15 11
5 WÜRGER Chiara AngelinaCup platin smText chart
USV Krakauebene
2009 80 - 11 11 11 8 8 6 6 11 8
6 BERGMANN AnjaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 45 - NIZ 8 NAS - 6 11 8 8 4
7 MÜNZER SophieCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 33 - 8 6 6 6 4 NAS NAS 2 1
8 BAUER Stella LunaCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2009 14 - - - - - - 4 - 4 6
9 GRUBER SaraCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 12 - DIS NIZ NIZ - - 3 4 3 2
10 KNOLL SarahCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2009 9 - - - - - - - - 6 3
10 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 FREUDENBERGER NoahCup gold smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 168 - 15 25 25 25 25 25 2 15 11
2 ZIMA DominikCup silver smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 152 - 20 8 8 11 15 20 25 25 20
3 ESSER LukasCup bronze smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2009 120 - 4 4 20 20 20 11 15 11 15
3 PREISS SebastianCup bronze smText chart
SC Obdach
2009 120 - 11 20 NIZ 15 11 15 3 20 25
5 FUSSI FlorianCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 68 - 8 15 15 3 8 4 6 6 3
6 MÜHLTHALER TobiasCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 62 - 2 11 11 NIZ DIS 6 20 8 4
7 VERÖCEI AkosCup platin smText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2009 31 - 25 6 NAS - - - - - -
8 FUSSI DavidCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2009 30 - 0 - - 6 4 3 8 3 6
9 STENGG DominikCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 22 - DIS 1 1 8 DIS 0 11 1 0
10 TIEFENGRUBER MarkusCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 20 - 0 3 3 NIZ 6 0 4 2 2
11 STEINWENDER NoahCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2009 19 - 6 2 6 DIS 3 1 DIS 0 1
12 ROSENKRANZ PatrickCup platin smText chart
USC Raika Greim
2009 17 - 1 DIS 4 - - 0 - 4 8
13 KOLLMANN SebastianCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2009 8 - DIS - - - - 8 - - -
14 TAFERNER LeonhardCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2009 7 - 0 NAS NAS 4 2 - 1 0 0
15 HARTLEB DominikCup platin smText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2009 3 - 3 - - - - 0 - - -
16 HOPF ThomasCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 2 - - - - - - 2 - NAS -
16 WINKLER LukasCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 2 - 0 DIS 2 NAS NIZ 0 DIS 0 0
17 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 GAMS LorenaCup gold smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 220 - 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 20 25
2 GRITZ JuliaCup silver smText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2008 185 - 25 20 15 20 20 20 20 25 20
3 MAINZ KatharinaCup bronze smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 95 - 15 NIZ 20 NIZ DIS 15 15 15 15
4 SEIDL NadineCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2008 78 - - 15 NIZ 15 15 11 11 11 NIZ
5 GROSSEGGER KatharinaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 75 - 8 11 11 11 8 4 8 8 6
6 WIMBERGER VivienCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 45 - 11 - - 8 6 6 6 NAS 8
7 BRAUNHUBER LenaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 19 - NIZ - - - 11 8 - NAS NAS
8 GALLER ElisaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 11 - - - - - - - - - 11
8 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 FINDL MoritzCup gold smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 145 - 25 20 25 NIZ NIZ 15 15 25 20
2 BAUER TobiasCup silver smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 133 - NIZ 15 15 20 25 25 25 8 NIZ
3 MARAK JakobCup bronze smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2008 132 - 11 NIZ 20 25 20 20 20 15 1
4 RIEGER DominikCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 63 - 6 11 8 15 8 4 3 2 6
5 MAJOR NoelCup platin smText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2008 56 - NIZ NIZ 11 - - - - 20 25
6 EDLINGER StefanCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2008 52 - DIS DIS 3 NIZ 11 8 4 11 15
7 FERSTL ValentinCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 51 - 15 25 NIZ - - 11 - - -
8 MOITZI JohannCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 45 - DIS 4 4 DIS 15 2 6 3 11
9 ZIPPER FelixCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 40 - 8 8 6 - - 3 11 0 4
10 FRÜSTÜK DavidCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 37 - 1 3 1 8 4 6 2 4 8
11 UIDL NiklasCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 32 - 3 NAS NAS 11 6 NIZ 8 1 3
12 PÁL RolandCup platin smText chart
Union St. Lambrecht
2008 20 - 20 - - - - - - - -
13 STEGER FabianCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2008 16 - 4 6 0 - - 0 - 6 NAS
14 AXNIX MaximilianCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2008 7 - NIZ 2 2 - - 0 1 0 2
15 GRÖSSING PatrickCup platin smText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2008 3 - 2 - - - - 1 - - -
15 PIRCHEGGER PhilippCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 3 - - - - - 3 - - - -
16 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 MATZI LiviaCup gold smText chart
SC Obdach
2006 140 15 - - - 25 NAS 25 25 25 25
2 WÜRGER ValentinaCup silver smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 109 20 - - - 15 20 11 8 15 20
3 HEILING ElenaCup bronze smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 70 25 - - - - 25 20 - NAS NAS
3 REIF AnicaCup bronze smText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2007 70 NIZ - - - 20 NIZ 15 - 20 15
5 FUSSI KatjaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 62 8 - - - 11 NIZ 6 15 11 11
6 KOGLER KatharinaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2007 50 1 - - - DIS 15 NAS 20 8 6
7 ROTH ValentinaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 47 11 - - - NIZ 11 NIZ 11 6 8
8 MÜHLTHALER ValentinaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 28 0 - - - 6 8 2 6 3 3
9 PAMPERER VerenaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 17 6 - - - 8 3 NAS NAS NAS NAS
10 LASSACHER LuciaCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2006 15 3 - - - 3 NIZ NIZ 4 4 1
11 MAINZ LisaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 12 4 - - - DIS NIZ 8 NAS - -
12 ZIPPER NadineCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2007 9 0 - - - NIZ 6 0 2 1 0
13 GRUBER SonjaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 7 - - - - 4 NIZ 0 3 0 0
13 WINKLER LaraCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2007 7 - - - - 2 4 - 1 - -
15 MIDL MelanieCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 6 - - - - - - - - 2 4
16 AXNIX ElisabethCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 5 2 - - - - - 3 NIZ 0 0
17 WEILHARTER JosefineCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2007 4 - - - - - - 4 - - -
18 GAMS MelanieCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2006 2 NIZ - - - NIZ - DIS - - 2
19 PENZ LisaCup platin smText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2007 1 0 - - - - - 1 - - -
19 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 BRUNNER MikaCup gold smText chart
USC Raika Greim
2006 128 NIZ - - - 25 25 25 8 25 20
2 SCHATZ BenjaminCup silver smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 110 25 - - - NAS - 20 20 20 25
3 HALMAGYI BarnaCup bronze smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2007 95 11 - - - 20 20 8 15 6 15
4 WIRNSBERGER PeterCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2007 68 NIZ - - - - 6 15 25 11 11
5 FREITAG RaffaelCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 61 NIZ - - - 15 15 3 11 15 2
6 FUSSI PaulCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 42 20 - - - 11 11 0 NAS - -
7 FREUDENBERGER EliasCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2006 34 8 - - - 2 3 4 6 8 3
8 DIETRICH MoritzCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 32 NIZ - - - 8 8 6 NIZ 2 8
9 HAFELLNER BenediktCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 26 15 - - - 6 NAS - - 1 4
10 HLEBAINA SamuelCup platin smText chart
USV Krakauebene
2007 18 NIZ - - - 4 2 11 DIS 0 1
11 LEITNER FelixCup platin smText chart
USC Raika Greim
2007 13 NAS - - - NIZ NIZ NAS 4 3 6
12 TRAUNTSCHNIG EliasCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2007 9 NIZ - - - 3 1 2 3 NIZ NAS
13 CRACIUN SebastianCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 6 4 - - - NIZ DIS DIS 2 0 0
13 FEUCHTER TobiasCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2006 6 6 - - - - - 0 - - -
15 KNOLL MarcoCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2006 4 - - - - - - - - 4 0
15 STAUBMANN LukasCup platin smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2006 4 - - - - - 4 0 NIZ - -
17 ZIEGLER SimonCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2006 1 NIZ - - - - - 1 - - -
17 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 BAUER JuliaCup gold smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 145 NIZ - - - 25 25 25 25 20 25
2 FIXL MelanieCup silver smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2004 91 15 - - - 15 20 11 11 11 8
3 STELZER SarahCup bronze smText chart
SC Obdach
2004 90 25 - - - 20 - NAS NAS 25 20
4 RUCKHOFER AnnaCup platin smText chart
TSV Union Ranten
2005 65 - - - - NAS NAS 15 20 15 15
5 RISSNER LisaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2005 52 NIZ - - - 11 15 6 8 8 4
6 HANSMANN LeonieCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2004 36 11 - - - - - - 15 4 6
7 NOVAK LisaCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2005 31 - - - - - - 20 - NAS 11
8 STÜTZ SophieCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2004 28 8 - - - 8 - 3 6 2 1
9 HOLD Emily MarieCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 26 3 - - - 6 8 4 2 3 0
9 MÜNZER LisaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 26 6 - - - NIZ 11 NAS - 6 3
11 KOMEYLI SophiaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 20 20 - - - - - - - - -
12 STEINWENDER ValentinaCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2005 13 NIZ - - - NIZ - 8 3 NIZ 2
13 GRUBER LauraCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2005 6 1 - - - - - NAS 4 1 0
14 AUSWEGER ElenaCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2004 5 0 - - - 4 DIS NAS 1 0 0
14 HARTLEB SimoneCup platin smText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2005 5 4 - - - - - 1 - - -
16 STÜTZ AlexandraCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2005 4 2 - - - NAS - 2 - - -
16 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
18.01
SL
25.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 WÜRGER MoritzCup gold smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2004 124 25 - - - - 4 25 20 25 25
2 BANYAI AttilaCup silver smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 121 15 - - - 25 20 11 15 15 20
3 BERGER ThomasCup bronze smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2005 80 8 - - - 20 11 8 11 11 11
4 WIRNSBERGER FelixCup platin smText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2005 74 6 - - - NIZ 15 15 3 20 15
5 MATZI LukasCup platin smText chart
SC Obdach
2004 65 20 - - - - - 20 25 NAS NIZ
6 MIEDL DavidCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2004 45 NIZ - - - 11 6 4 8 8 8
7 HOLD Philipp DylonCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 37 NIZ - - - 15 2 2 6 6 6
8 RATH BenjaminCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 31 11 - - - 8 8 NAS 4 - -
9 KUTSCHI LucaCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 29 4 - - - NIZ 25 - - - -
10 HAJEK BenediktCup platin smText chart
Union Oberwölz
2005 13 2 - - - NIZ 3 1 NAS 4 3
11 BERGMANN ChristianCup platin smText chart
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 7 - - - - - - 3 - NIZ 4
12 UNTERWEGER DanielCup platin smText chart
ESV Knittelfeld
2004 6 NAS - - - - - 6 - NIZ NAS
13 REIF GeraldCup platin smText chart
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2004 3 3 - - - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511