Pinzgauer Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup 2020

Spinner1 small
Bezirkscup logo 2019 2020
12 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 HOELLBACHER JenniferCup gold smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 400 100 100 NIZ 100 100 -
2 WAGESREITER TamaraCup silver smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 295 60 50 45 80 60 -
3 HOLLAUS AmelieCup bronze smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2007 265 45 NAS 80 60 80 -
4 OBERSCHNEIDER VivianCup platin smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 260 80 80 100 NAS - -
5 REINDL SophiaCup platin smText chart
SC Kaprun
2007 172 32 40 50 NIZ 50 -
6 MAYRHOFER HannahCup platin smText chart
SC Kaprun
2007 155 50 45 60 NIZ DIS -
7 WINKLER LauraCup platin smText chart
USC Rauris
2007 146 29 36 - 36 45 -
8 KRÖLL EmiliaCup platin smText chart
WSC Bramberg
2007 110 - 60 NIZ 50 - -
9 GASSNER TabeaCup platin smText chart
SC Bruck
2007 98 26 32 40 NIZ NAS -
10 SCHWAIGER KatharinaCup platin smText chart
USC Rauris
2007 76 36 DIS - 40 NIZ -
11 BACHMAIR AlisaCup platin smText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 45 - - - 45 NIZ -
12 BACHMAIR HannaCup platin smText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 40 40 - NAS - - -
12 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 MOSER LenaCup gold smText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 460 60 100 100 100 100 -
2 WINKLER LindaCup silver smText chart
USC Rauris
2006 190 50 80 - 60 NIZ -
3 EDER MarieCup bronze smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2006 160 80 - 80 - - -
4 FELLNER MagdalenaCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 140 - - 60 NIZ 80 -
5 HILLBRAND LanaCup platin smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 100 100 NIZ - - - -
6 SCHWARZENBERGER EmelieCup platin smText chart
SC Bruck
2006 80 - - - 80 NIZ -
6 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 EDER AnnalenaCup gold smText chart
USV Hollersbach
2004 370 50 80 80 80 80 -
2 FROMMER LenaCup silver smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 320 80 50 100 45 45 -
3 SEEBER AlinaCup bronze smText chart
USV Hollersbach
2005 265 45 60 NIZ 60 100 -
4 INNERHOFER LaraCup platin smText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 245 40 45 NIZ 100 60 -
5 ENZINGER NaomiCup platin smText chart
SC Mittersill
2005 206 36 40 50 40 40 -
6 BUERGLER ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
SC Dienten
2004 200 100 100 - NAS - -
7 SALZMANN AlinaCup platin smText chart
SC Leogang
2005 178 32 36 60 NAS 50 -
8 LANZINGER KlaraCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2005 110 60 NIZ NIZ 50 - -
9 LAPPE SophieCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 29 29 - - - - -
10 PIECHL KatharinaCup platin smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 26 26 - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 BRANTSCHEN LenaCup gold smText chart
SC Bruck
2003 300 - 100 100 100 NIZ -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
13 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 HEIGENHAUSER TimCup gold smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2007 480 80 100 100 100 100 -
2 KRÖLL DavidCup silver smText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 350 100 50 60 80 60 -
3 KLAWUNN JulianCup bronze smText chart
SC Kaprun
2007 285 45 80 80 DIS 80 -
4 EDER FelixCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 196 60 60 40 - 36 -
5 KEES KilianCup platin smText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2007 189 29 NIZ 50 60 50 -
6 DUERLINGER EphraimCup platin smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 178 36 32 45 36 29 -
7 ELSTER KonstantinCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2007 134 40 26 36 - 32 -
8 STÖPHASIUS NiklasCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 122 32 40 - 50 NIZ -
9 SCHÜTZINGER KilianCup platin smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 109 24 NAS NIZ 40 45 -
10 DUTZLER ValentinCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 100 NAS 29 - 45 26 -
11 LEMBERGER JosefCup platin smText chart
SC Mittersill
2007 86 50 36 DIS - - -
12 EDER PaulCup platin smText chart
SK Viehhofen
2007 85 - 45 DIS - 40 -
13 KASERER PhilippCup platin smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 50 26 24 NAS - NAS -
13 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 GRADAUER AdrianCup gold smText chart
USC Rauris
2006 380 80 100 NAS 100 100 -
2 FERNSEBNER SimonCup silver smText chart
SC Unken
2006 320 100 60 - 80 80 -
3 FANKHAUSER SebastianCup bronze smText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 300 60 80 100 60 NIZ -
4 RIPPER FabianCup platin smText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 220 45 50 80 45 NIZ -
5 ORTNER MarcCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 195 50 45 - 50 50 -
6 ASCHABER LukasCup platin smText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 162 40 40 50 32 DIS -
7 ALLES JesperCup platin smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 156 NAS - 60 36 60 -
8 SCHAFFER DanielCup platin smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 117 NAS 32 45 - 40 -
9 HOFER JonasCup platin smText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 112 36 36 NIZ 40 NIZ -
10 SALZMANN Joschka LeoCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 103 32 26 NIZ - 45 -
11 LACKNER ArianCup platin smText chart
USV Hollersbach
2006 58 29 29 - - - -
12 EHRENREICH FelixCup platin smText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 55 26 - NIZ 29 - -
13 LOCHNER Noah SimonCup platin smText chart
WSC Bramberg
2006 50 24 DIS - 26 NIZ -
14 UNTERBERGER ChristophCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 22 22 - - - - -
15 SEDLMAYER RonnyCup platin smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 20 20 - NAS - - -
16 JURENA VojtechCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 18 18 - NIZ - - -
16 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 RETTENWANDER ClemensCup gold smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2004 320 100 60 - 60 100 -
2 ZEHENTNER DavidCup silver smText chart
SK Maishofen
2005 300 40 80 - 100 80 -
3 EXENBERGER GabrielCup bronze smText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 241 36 100 NIZ 45 60 -
4 SEIFERT BenediktCup platin smText chart
SK Maria Alm
2005 225 45 NAS 100 80 - -
5 SCHMUCK VinzentCup platin smText chart
SC Unken
2005 165 80 45 - 40 - -
6 FERNSEBNER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 160 60 50 - 50 NAS -
7 DUERLINGER JoakimCup platin smText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 145 24 32 60 29 DIS -
8 KRÖLL JonathanCup platin smText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 130 50 NIZ 80 NIZ NIZ -
9 KLINGLMAYR LorenzCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 118 32 NAS - 36 50 -
10 BUSENLECHNER TimCup platin smText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 101 29 40 NIZ 32 DIS -
11 SCHOSSER SebastianCup platin smText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2005 62 26 36 NAS - - -
11 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511