Pinzgauer Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup 2020

Spinner1 small
Bezirkscup logo 2019 2020
11 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 HOELLBACHER Jennifer
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 200 100 100 - - - -
2 OBERSCHNEIDER Vivian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 160 80 80 - - - -
3 WAGESREITER Tamara
SK Saalfelden
2007 110 60 50 - - - -
4 MAYRHOFER Hannah
SC Kaprun
2007 95 50 45 - - - -
5 REINDL Sophia
SC Kaprun
2007 72 32 40 - - - -
6 WINKLER Laura
USC Rauris
2007 65 29 36 - - - -
7 KRÖLL Emilia
WSC Bramberg
2007 60 - 60 - - - -
8 GASSNER Tabea
SC Bruck
2007 58 26 32 - - - -
9 HOLLAUS Amelie
SK Maria Alm
2007 45 45 NAS - - - -
10 BACHMAIR Hanna
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 40 40 - - - - -
11 SCHWAIGER Katharina
USC Rauris
2007 36 36 DIS - - - -
11 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 MOSER Lena
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 160 60 100 - - - -
2 WINKLER Linda
USC Rauris
2006 130 50 80 - - - -
3 HILLBRAND Lana
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 100 100 NIZ - - - -
4 EDER Marie
SK Maria Alm
2006 80 80 - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 BUERGLER ViktoriaText chart
SC Dienten
2004 200 100 100 - - - -
2 EDER Annalena
USV Hollersbach
2004 130 50 80 - - - -
2 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 130 80 50 - - - -
4 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 105 45 60 - - - -
5 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 85 40 45 - - - -
6 ENZINGER Naomi
SC Mittersill
2005 76 36 40 - - - -
7 SALZMANN Alina
SC Leogang
2005 68 32 36 - - - -
8 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 60 60 NIZ - - - -
9 LAPPE Sophie
SK Saalfelden
2005 29 29 - - - - -
10 PIECHL Katharina
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 26 26 - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 BRANTSCHEN Lena
SC Bruck
2003 100 - 100 - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
13 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 HEIGENHAUSER Tim
SK Maria Alm
2007 180 80 100 - - - -
2 KRÖLL David
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 150 100 50 - - - -
3 KLAWUNN Julian
SC Kaprun
2007 125 45 80 - - - -
4 EDER Felix
SK Saalfelden
2007 120 60 60 - - - -
5 LEMBERGER Josef
SC Mittersill
2007 86 50 36 - - - -
6 STÖPHASIUS Niklas
SK Saalfelden
2007 72 32 40 - - - -
7 DUERLINGER Ephraim
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 68 36 32 - - - -
8 ELSTER Konstantin
SK Maria Alm
2007 66 40 26 - - - -
9 KASERER Philipp
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 50 26 24 - - - -
10 EDER Paul
SK Viehhofen
2007 45 - 45 - - - -
11 DUTZLER Valentin
SK Saalfelden
2007 29 NAS 29 - - - -
11 KEES Kilian
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2007 29 29 NIZ - - - -
13 SCHÜTZINGER Kilian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 24 24 NAS - - - -
13 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 GRADAUER Adrian
USC Rauris
2006 180 80 100 - - - -
2 FERNSEBNER Simon
SC Unken
2006 160 100 60 - - - -
3 FANKHAUSER Sebastian
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 140 60 80 - - - -
4 ORTNER Marc
SK Saalfelden
2006 95 50 45 - - - -
4 RIPPER Fabian
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 95 45 50 - - - -
6 ASCHABER Lukas
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 80 40 40 - - - -
7 HOFER Jonas
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 72 36 36 - - - -
8 LACKNER Arian
USV Hollersbach
2006 58 29 29 - - - -
8 SALZMANN Joschka Leo
SK Saalfelden
2006 58 32 26 - - - -
10 SCHAFFER Daniel
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 32 NAS 32 - - - -
11 EHRENREICH Felix
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 26 26 - - - - -
12 LOCHNER Noah Simon
WSC Bramberg
2006 24 24 DIS - - - -
13 UNTERBERGER Christoph
SK Saalfelden
2006 22 22 - - - - -
14 SEDLMAYER Ronny
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 20 20 - - - - -
15 JURENA Vojtech
SK Saalfelden
2006 18 18 - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.01
PWK2
11.01
RSL
1.02
SL
22.02
SG
29.02
SL
14.03
RSL
       
1 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 160 100 60 - - - -
2 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 136 36 100 - - - -
3 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 125 80 45 - - - -
4 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 120 40 80 - - - -
5 FERNSEBNER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 110 60 50 - - - -
6 BUSENLECHNER Tim
SK Saalfelden
2005 69 29 40 - - - -
7 SCHOSSER Sebastian
SC UTTENDORF
2005 62 26 36 - - - -
8 DUERLINGER Joakim
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 56 24 32 - - - -
9 KRÖLL Jonathan
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 50 50 NIZ - - - -
10 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 45 45 NAS - - - -
11 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 32 32 NAS - - - -
11 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511