Salzburg AG Landescup 2020

Spinner1 small
Landescup schueler 2019 2020
48 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
PWK2
6.01
SL
12.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
2.02
SL
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SG
1.03
SL
22.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
              
1 GFRERER AnnaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2006 605 60 45 80 60 60 NIZ 100 100 100 - - - -
2 RETTENWENDER Michaela
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 485 80 29 50 26 80 100 40 DIS 80 - - - -
3 PECHHACKER Julia
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 409 29 80 100 100 100 - - - - - - - -
4 HASLACHER Marlena
USK Hof
2007 370 50 50 45 40 NIZ NIZ 60 80 45 - - - -
5 ESSL Anna-Lena
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 369 24 60 NIZ 50 45 NAS 50 60 80 - - - -
6 HOELLBACHER Jennifer
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 360 32 40 60 24 40 80 22 36 26 - - - -
7 HILLBRAND Lana
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 280 100 100 NIZ 80 NIZ - - - - - - - -
8 OBERASCHER Maxima
USC Faistenau
2006 257 45 NAS 40 32 29 NIZ 29 32 50 - - - -
9 SCHÖRGHOFER Chiara
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 245 0 24 32 36 24 32 36 29 32 - - - -
10 MOSER Lena
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 240 13 26 26 NIZ 26 36 32 45 36 - - - -
11 LENGLACHNER Sarah
USC Eugendorf
2006 239 - 32 29 18 22 50 26 40 22 - - - -
12 OBERSCHNEIDER Vivian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 235 20 DIS NIZ 29 32 40 24 50 40 - - - -
13 LOOS LeonaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2006 187 16 18 24 20 36 60 NAS NAS 13 - - - -
14 JÄGER Valentina
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 184 NAS NAS 36 NAS 18 - 80 26 24 - - - -
15 MAURER Helene
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2007 160 36 NIZ NIZ 22 20 NIZ 45 22 15 - - - -
16 LINDEBNER Lina
SK Bad Gastein
2006 150 22 36 22 - 13 45 - - 12 - - - -
17 KOGLER Viktoria
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 146 8 20 16 16 12 24 20 16 14 - - - -
18 DORRÉ Lorena
USK Raika Filzmoos
2006 95 - - - 45 50 - - - - - - - -
19 BERNEGGER PiaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2007 80 11 NAS 18 - 15 - NAS 20 16 - - - -
20 HÖPFLINGER Agnes
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 73 NAS 22 15 - 14 22 - - - - - - -
21 REINDL Sophia
SC Kaprun
2007 67 0 13 11 10 3 NIZ 11 12 7 - - - -
22 DAUM Cecile
WSV St. Johann
2007 62 0 NAS NAS 15 9 - 16 14 8 - - - -
23 WAGESREITER Tamara
SK Saalfelden
2007 61 14 NAS NIZ - - NAS 14 15 18 - - - -
24 LINDEBNER Anna
SK Bad Gastein
2006 58 18 NIZ 20 - 10 NIZ - - 10 - - - -
25 HOLLAUS Amelie
SK Maria Alm
2007 56 3 NAS NAS - - - 15 18 20 - - - -
26 SCHWARZENBERGER Emelie
SC Bruck
2006 53 - - - - - - NAS 24 29 - - - -
27 SCHEIBLBRANDNER JanaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 51 1 12 NIZ 12 7 - 13 - 6 - - - -
28 KRÖLL Emilia
WSC Bramberg
2007 47 2 16 - - - 29 - - - - - - -
29 EDER Anna-Lena
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2007 40 40 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
30 EGARTER Mariella
WSV St. Johann
2006 39 26 - 13 - - - - - - - - - -
30 OSSIG Johanna
SU Abtenau
2007 39 0 11 14 - 5 NAS - - 9 - - - -
32 SCHINNERL Verena
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 34 NAS 14 NAS - NAS 20 - - - - - - -
33 FELLNER Magdalena
SK Saalfelden
2006 29 4 NAS 12 - NIZ - - 13 - - - - -
33 MAYRHOFER Hannah
SC Kaprun
2007 29 NAS - - - 11 - 18 - - - - - -
35 EHGARTNER Antonia
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 27 12 15 - - - NAS - - - - - - -
36 FÖTSCHL Leonie
USV Unternberg
2006 26 - - - - - 26 - - - - - - -
37 FANKHAUSER ViktoriaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 22 6 NIZ - - 16 - - - - - - - -
37 PISCHON Mia
SC Kuchl
2007 22 9 - - 13 - - - - - - - - -
39 KÜBLER Hanna
SU Abtenau
2007 18 0 - - - 6 - - - 12 - - - -
40 EDER Marie
SK Maria Alm
2006 15 15 NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
41 STRUBER Magdalena
SC Kuchl
2006 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
42 PRAGL Sophie
SC Elsbethen
2006 12 - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
43 NAGY Brigitta
SK Annaberg
2007 11 - - - 11 - - - - - - - - -
44 ZEMBACHER SophieText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 10 10 - NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
45 OBER Nora
USK Hof
2007 8 NAS - - - 8 - - - - - - - -
46 SCHWARZENBERGER Sally
SV Werfenweng
2007 7 7 - NAS - - - - - - - - - -
47 MAIER Romy
SC Kuchl
2007 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
48 MAZUR Mira
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 4 - NAS - NAS 4 - - - - - - - -
48 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
PWK2
6.01
SL
12.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
2.02
SL
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SG
1.03
SL
22.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
              
1 PREMSTALLER EvaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 570 40 80 NIZ 100 40 80 100 80 50 - - - -
2 BUERGLER ViktoriaText chart
SC Dienten
2004 560 NAS NAS 100 80 100 100 80 100 - - - - -
3 EDER Elisa Marie
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2005 405 80 50 NAS 40 26 60 29 60 60 - - - -
4 STÖLLINGER Amelie
USK Hof
2004 400 100 32 80 36 80 NIZ 22 50 NIZ - - - -
5 RAUCHMANN AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 364 13 100 DIS 50 36 DIS 40 45 80 - - - -
6 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 326 45 60 60 NAS NAS 50 45 40 26 - - - -
7 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 311 60 40 45 18 29 24 26 29 40 - - - -
8 HOFMANN SelinaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2005 263 32 NAS 50 26 45 36 18 24 32 - - - -
9 GFRERER Laura
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2005 249 36 29 32 32 20 29 15 20 36 - - - -
10 EDER Annalena
USV Hollersbach
2004 246 8 NIZ 45 60 20 26 36 22 29 - - - -
11 HARLANDER Vanessa
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2004 235 50 36 NIZ 24 15 32 20 36 22 - - - -
12 OBERAUER Barbara
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 220 22 NIZ 36 16 32 40 32 18 24 - - - -
13 FISCHER Sophie
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 210 - - - - 50 NIZ 60 NIZ 100 - - - -
14 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 169 18 45 NIZ NIZ 22 45 13 26 NAS - - - -
15 GSODAM Sarah
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 168 29 NIZ 26 29 16 NIZ 16 32 20 - - - -
16 DITTINGER Melanie
WSV St. Johann
2004 155 NAS NAS NIZ NIZ 60 NIZ 50 NIZ 45 - - - -
17 HERZGSELL Emilia
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 134 11 20 20 22 14 22 14 11 NIZ - - - -
18 ENZINGER Naomi
SC Mittersill
2005 131 26 26 18 NAS 12 15 11 10 13 - - - -
19 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 127 NIZ NIZ NIZ 45 24 NIZ 24 16 18 - - - -
20 HILLEBRAND Lisa
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 122 24 NAS 24 20 13 - 12 15 14 - - - -
21 HETTEGGER Michelle
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2005 112 6 22 14 14 8 16 9 13 10 - - - -
22 PRATTES Lisa
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 106 16 24 22 13 DIS NIZ 7 12 12 - - - -
23 RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 99 20 NIZ 29 15 NAS NIZ 6 14 15 - - - -
24 FRITZENWALLNER FionaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2005 86 12 NAS 13 11 9 18 4 8 11 - - - -
25 SALZMANN AlinaText chart
SC Leogang
2005 82 9 NIZ 16 - 11 20 8 9 9 - - - -
26 THURNER JuliaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 46 NIZ - 15 DIS 10 - 5 - 16 - - - -
27 HEIGL Anna-Lena
USV Großarl
2005 29 15 - - - 7 - - 7 - - - - -
28 NEUDEGGER Sarah
USV Großarl
2005 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 TAXER AmelieText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
30 HÖLBER RicardaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2005 10 7 NAS - - - - 3 - - - - - -
30 LAPPE Sophie
SK Saalfelden
2005 10 10 NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
30 NEUHOFER Melanie
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
30 STEINDL Claudia
SC Elsbethen
2005 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
34 RETTENEGGER Hanna
SU Abtenau
2005 8 - DIS - - - - - - 8 - - - -
34 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
PWK2
6.01
SL
12.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
2.02
SL
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SG
1.03
SL
22.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
              
1 PICHLER Christina
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2003 200 - - - 100 NAS - - - 100 - - - -
2 STEINDL Simone
SC Elsbethen
2003 100 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - -
3 GALVAN Lara
SC Elsbethen
2003 80 - - - - - - 80 - - - - - -
3 KIRCHNER Victoria
USC Flachau
2003 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
5 WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
PWK2
6.01
SL
12.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
2.02
SL
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SG
1.03
SL
22.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
              
1 ABSMANN Sandra
SK Grödig
2000 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - -
1 DRESSLER Julia
SK Grödig
2000 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
56 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
PWK2
6.01
SL
12.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
2.02
SL
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SG
1.03
SL
22.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
              
1 FANKHAUSER Sebastian
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 580 50 100 NIZ 100 100 100 80 NIZ 50 - - - -
2 HAFNER Leon
SSK Werfen
2006 475 45 80 50 40 60 60 60 40 40 - - - -
3 FERNSEBNER Simon
SC Unken
2006 461 7 NIZ 100 50 NIZ 80 24 100 100 - - - -
4 SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 350 80 NIZ NIZ 45 50 DIS 45 50 80 - - - -
5 NEUMAYER Florian
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 349 100 NIZ NAS - - 29 100 60 60 - - - -
6 ROHRMOSER Hannes
USC Flachau
2007 342 36 29 60 32 40 45 40 36 24 - - - -
7 GRADAUER Adrian
USC Rauris
2006 325 10 NIZ NIZ 60 80 NAS 50 80 45 - - - -
8 RIPPER Fabian
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 288 40 45 80 NIZ NIZ 32 26 45 20 - - - -
9 LEITNER Julian
SU Abtenau
2007 266 60 60 NAS 36 NAS 50 NAS 24 36 - - - -
10 KRÖLL David
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 232 24 32 45 29 24 16 16 14 32 - - - -
11 SCHÖRGHOFER Felix
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 231 22 22 40 20 26 22 36 29 14 - - - -
12 RIEGER Philip
SK Annaberg
2007 223 26 40 26 22 36 26 22 10 15 - - - -
13 SCHERER Gregor
USC Goldegg
2007 190 29 40 32 26 DIS 20 11 20 12 - - - -
14 ASCHABER Lukas
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2006 183 13 24 36 NIZ 29 24 29 18 10 - - - -
15 ÖBSTER MichaelText chart
SC Wagrain
2006 166 8 50 NIZ - - 40 20 22 26 - - - -
16 GSODAM Philipp
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2007 148 NAS NAS 18 24 16 36 NIZ 32 22 - - - -
17 HEIGENHAUSER Tim
SK Maria Alm
2007 131 15 13 24 10 20 12 8 13 16 - - - -
18 GAPPMAIER David
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
2006 125 - - NAS 80 45 - - - - - - - -
19 SCHWEIGHOFER FabianText chart
SC Salzburg
2006 113 9 16 16 6 22 14 7 12 11 - - - -
20 KLAWUNN Julian
SC Kaprun
2007 99 0 14 20 11 12 7 18 8 9 - - - -
21 HOFER Jonas
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 96 20 DIS NIZ 14 32 NAS 15 15 DIS - - - -
22 PETRAN Felix
USC Faistenau
2007 87 16 11 15 12 18 15 NAS NAS NAS - - - -
23 ORTNER Marc
SK Saalfelden
2006 76 2 29 29 16 NAS - - - - - - - -
24 BRANDAUER Gregor
SU Abtenau
2007 72 DIS 18 12 13 14 - 9 NIZ 6 - - - -
25 REISINGER Sebastian
SC Elsbethen
2006 61 - - - - - - 32 - 29 - - - -
26 KEES Kilian
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2007 60 0 15 8 4 8 11 5 9 0 - - - -
27 PRODINGER Manuel
USK St. Michael
2007 53 14 9 - NAS - 18 0 11 1 - - - -
28 FUCHS Florian
WSV St. Johann
2007 48 1 10 9 3 - 10 13 - 2 - - - -
29 HILLEBRAND Phillip
WSV St. Wolfgang
2007 44 12 NAS 13 NAS NAS NAS 4 7 8 - - - -
30 EDER Felix
SK Saalfelden
2007 38 0 NIZ 14 NAS NAS NAS 10 - 14 - - - -
31 PROBST JacobText chart
SC Salzburg
2006 37 4 NIZ NIZ 7 13 DIS 6 NIZ 7 - - - -
32 SCHENKMANN Alexander
WSV St. Gilgen
2007 36 11 20 NAS DIS NAS NAS - NIZ 5 - - - -
33 MAIER Lukas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 32 32 NAS NAS NIZ NAS NAS NAS - NIZ - - - -
33 SCHÜTZINGER Kilian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 32 0 12 - - - 8 3 6 3 - - - -
35 WIMMER JohannesText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 31 3 - 22 - NIZ - 2 - 4 - - - -
36 KAHIL ManeoText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 28 0 - 7 5 - - - 16 - - - - -
36 STÖPHASIUS Niklas
SK Saalfelden
2007 28 0 NAS 10 - - - - - 18 - - - -
38 PFISTER Maximilian
SK Annaberg
2006 26 18 NIZ NIZ 8 - - - - - - - - -
38 PURGSTALLER MoritzText chart
SC Salzburg
2006 26 - - - - NIZ DIS - 26 - - - - -
40 GRÜNWALD Josef
SU Abtenau
2007 20 NAS NAS NAS 9 11 - - - - - - - -
41 SEIWALD Kilian
SK Annaberg
2006 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - - - -
42 DUTZLER Valentin
SK Saalfelden
2007 15 0 NAS 6 - 9 - 0 - - - - - -
42 HETTEGGER Hannes
USV Großarl
2007 15 0 NAS DIS 15 NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS - - - -
42 HOFINGER Martin
USK Raika Filzmoos
2006 15 - NAS - - 15 - - - - - - - -
45 BRANDAUER Kilian
SC Elsbethen
2006 14 - - - - - - 14 NAS - - - - -
45 STELLNER Christoph
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 14 0 - 5 - - 9 - - 0 - - - -
47 ALLES Jesper
SC ZELL AM SEE
2006 13 NAS - - - - 13 NAS NAS NAS - - - -
48 POTMESIL Simon
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 12 0 - - - - NIZ 12 - 0 - - - -
49 BAUER DavidText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2006 11 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - -
49 SALZMANN Joschka Leo
SK Saalfelden
2006 11 0 NIZ - NAS 10 - 1 - 0 - - - -
51 DUERLINGER Ephraim
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007 8 NAS 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
52 ELSTER Konstantin
SK Maria Alm
2007 7 NAS NAS NIZ - 7 - - - - - - - -
53 TEPLOV ArtemyText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2007 6 6 NIZ NIZ - - NAS - - - - - - -
54 EHRENREICH Felix
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2006 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
54 EISL Kilian
WSV Strobl
2007 5 - - - - - - - 5 NAS - - - -
56 ESCHBACHER FlorianText chart
SC Wagrain
2006 2 0 - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
56 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
PWK2
6.01
SL
12.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
2.02
SL
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SG
1.03
SL
22.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
              
1 WAGNER PaulText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 645 45 100 100 100 100 NIZ 100 100 - - - - -
2 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 630 80 50 60 80 80 100 40 40 100 - - - -
3 ELLMER Elias
SC Alpendorf
2004 520 36 29 80 45 60 60 80 50 80 - - - -
4 SCHAIDREITER Stefan
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2004 388 100 NIZ 45 50 40 40 36 32 45 - - - -
5 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 304 50 80 NAS - 50 - 32 60 32 - - - -
6 KURZ Niklas
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 299 10 36 50 22 NIZ 80 29 36 36 - - - -
7 GRÜNWALD ChristianText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2004 285 18 32 36 32 45 36 22 24 40 - - - -
8 KRÖLL Jonathan
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 266 60 NIZ 40 NIZ 36 NIZ 50 80 - - - - -
9 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 261 13 60 NAS 40 32 45 26 45 - - - - -
10 MEISSL Tobias
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 256 29 45 NIZ 36 NAS NIZ 60 26 60 - - - -
11 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 234 NAS NAS NAS 60 NIZ 50 45 29 50 - - - -
12 PASSRUGGER Jakob
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2005 176 22 NIZ NIZ 24 26 32 24 22 26 - - - -
13 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 166 40 NIZ 24 26 29 NIZ 18 NIZ 29 - - - -
14 FERNSEBNER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 130 32 40 29 29 NIZ - NAS NAS NAS - - - -
15 BURY Jakob
USK Hof
2005 126 14 - 20 12 18 18 14 14 16 - - - -
16 GASSNER MatteoText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 125 7 18 16 5 14 29 7 16 13 - - - -
17 BUSENLECHNER Tim
SK Saalfelden
2005 111 8 22 NIZ 8 NIZ 26 10 15 22 - - - -
18 STRASSER David
SK Raika Seekirchen
2005 105 5 16 15 14 13 NIZ 15 12 15 - - - -
19 SCHEIBLBRANDNER AndreasText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 97 24 20 26 NIZ 16 NAS 11 NAS NAS - - - -
20 LAIREITER Christoph
USV Großarl
2005 95 26 NIZ NAS 20 NIZ NIZ 12 11 26 - - - -
21 FLASCH DavidText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 88 6 NIZ NIZ 11 24 20 9 - 18 - - - -
22 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 77 NAS NIZ NAS 15 22 NAS 20 20 NAS - - - -
23 PENKER ChristophText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 75 15 - 22 - NAS 24 NAS - 14 - - - -
24 SALZMANN MichaelText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 70 16 NAS NIZ 18 NIZ - 16 - 20 - - - -
25 MITTERWALLNER Lukas
SK Forstau
2005 69 - - NIZ 16 15 NAS 13 13 12 - - - -
26 MEIER XanderText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 64 11 13 14 7 11 NIZ 8 NAS NAS - - - -
27 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 62 4 26 32 - - - - - - - - - -
28 PROMOK Niklas
SU Abtenau
2005 38 20 NIZ 18 NAS NAS - - - - - - - -
29 SCHMID Hannes
SK Forstau
2005 33 - - - 13 20 NAS - - - - - - -
30 KABICHER Luca
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 25 1 24 - - - NIZ NAS - NAS - - - -
31 PROMMEGGER Johann
USV Großarl
2005 24 10 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
32 LASSHOFER Vincent
USV Unternberg
2005 22 - - - - - 22 - - - - - - -
33 GWECHENBERGER Tobias
SK Annaberg
2005 21 3 - - - - - - 18 - - - - -
34 BUCHEGGER Bastian
SU Abtenau
2005 20 2 - - 6 12 - - - - - - - -
35 DUERLINGER Joakim
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 15 NAS 15 - - - NAS - - - - - - -
36 EHGARTNER Jakob
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 12 12 NIZ - - - NAS - - - - - - -
37 KITZBERGER Sebastian
SC Kuchl
2005 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
38 NAGY Marcell
SK Annaberg
2005 9 - - NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - -
39 GALVAN Lukas
SC Elsbethen
2005 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
PWK2
6.01
SL
12.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
2.02
SL
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SG
1.03
SL
22.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
              
1 GRUBER JulianText chart
SC Wagrain
2003 250 - - 100 - 100 NAS - - 50 - - - -
2 PERNER Ulrich
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2003 225 - DIS - - 80 100 - NAS 45 - - - -
3 SCHIDLMEIER Lorenz
SU Abtenau
2003 220 - - 80 100 - - - - 40 - - - -
4 MITTERSTEINER Christopher
WSV Dorfgastein
2003 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - -
5 ROHRMOSER Lucas
SK Maria Alm
2002 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
6 FALZBERGER MaximilianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
6 RAINER ThomasText chart
SC Leogang
2003 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
PWK2
6.01
SL
12.01
RSL
18.01
SG
19.01
RSL
2.02
SL
7.02
SG
8.02
SL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SG
1.03
SL
22.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
              
1 PREUSSLER Alexander
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2000 460 - - NIZ 100 NAS 100 100 100 60 - - - -
2 STÖLLINGER Maximilian
USK Hof
2001 130 - - - - - - - 80 50 - - - -
3 RIEGER SeanText chart
SC Salzburg
2001 125 - - - - - - 80 NIZ 45 - - - -
4 GASSER Lukas
SC Bruck
2001 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - -
5 BARTOLOME Alexander
WSV St. Johann
2001 80 - - - - - - - - 80 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511