WIENER KINDERCUP 2020

Spinner1 small
0 Athleten
Kinder U8 weiblich (2012 - 2012)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
14.12
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
SL
14.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
Tech
22.02
CR
7.03
RSL
7.03
SL
21.03
RSL
              
1 EISENHUT MarleneText chart
SC Edelweiss
2011 100 - - 25 25 - NAS - - - NAS 25 25 -
1 Athlet
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U10 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
14.12
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
SL
14.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
Tech
22.02
CR
7.03
RSL
7.03
SL
21.03
RSL
              
1 GAVRIL SofiaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2010 195 25 - 20 25 (20) 25 (20) (15) 25 25 25 25 -
2 PÖLTENSTEIN CharlotteText chart
SC Edelweiss
2010 175 20 - 25 (20) 25 (20) 25 20 20 20 (20) 20 -
3 ALDRIAN AnnaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2010 85 - - - - - - 15 25 15 - 15 15 -
4 THALER Leonie
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2010 51 - - - - - 15 12 12 12 - - - -
5 HOENSBROECH Carolina
ASC Wien
2010 24 - - - - - - - - - - 12 12 -
6 KRENN Franziska
UKS-AMS Wien
2010 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
14.12
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
SL
14.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
Tech
22.02
CR
7.03
RSL
7.03
SL
21.03
RSL
              
1 STÖCKEL MajaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 200 25 - 25 (25) 25 - 25 25 25 25 (25) 25 -
2 UNGER Luise
ASC Wien
2009 155 20 - 20 20 15 25 20 20 15 (12) - - -
3 PUSTELNIK Angie
USC Theresianum
2009 140 15 - (11) (11) 20 15 15 15 20 20 (15) 20 -
4 ANGST Elisa
USC Theresianum
2009 93 12 - (10) (10) 12 (11) 11 11 12 11 12 12 -
5 HÖTZINGER LisaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 74 - - 12 15 NAS 12 - - - NAS 20 15 -
6 SCHOLLER AllegraText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 62 - - 15 12 NAS 20 - - - 15 - - -
7 EDLINGER-ZECHER Vivian
USC Theresianum
2009 35 - - - - - - 12 12 11 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U12 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
14.12
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
SL
14.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
Tech
22.02
CR
7.03
RSL
7.03
SL
21.03
RSL
              
1 KLUG Alexandra
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 195 - - 25 20 - 25 25 25 25 - 25 25 -
2 GÜTTEL Annika
ASC Wien
2008 95 - - - - - - 20 20 15 - 20 20 -
3 HOENSBROECH Benedicta
ASC Wien
2008 80 - - - NAS NAS - 15 15 20 - 15 15 -
4 EULER ROLLE Felicia
ASC Wien
2008 70 - - 20 25 25 - - - - - - - -
5 BOGNER FabiolaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 45 25 - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 männlich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
14.12
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
SL
14.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
Tech
22.02
CR
7.03
RSL
7.03
SL
21.03
RSL
              
1 HAMERL ArminText chart
SC Edelweiss
2012 195 25 - 25 (20) 25 25 25 25 25 (DIS) (15) 20 -
2 HÖLLER Lukas
USC Theresianum
2012 175 - - 20 25 20 20 20 20 25 25 (12) (DIS) -
3 WAGNER Armin
UKS-AMS Wien
2012 45 - - - - - - - - - - 20 25 -
4 BERTL Timon
ÖWSC
2012 25 - - - - - - - - - - 25 - -
4 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
14.12
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
SL
14.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
Tech
22.02
CR
7.03
RSL
7.03
SL
21.03
RSL
              
1 MÜHLMANN Tim
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2011 190 25 - (20) 25 25 25 (20) (15) 25 20 25 20 -
2 BLANCKENSTEIN Maximilian
USC Theresianum
2011 160 15 - 25 (12) (11) 20 25 20 15 25 (15) 15 -
2 ZÖHRER Nikolaus
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2011 160 20 - 15 20 20 (15) 15 25 20 (12) (12) 25 -
4 RAMSSL Laurenz Magnus
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2011 113 12 - (11) 15 15 (12) (12) 12 12 15 20 12 -
5 KLUG Moritz
UKS-AMS Wien
2011 88 - - 12 11 (10) 10 11 11 11 - 11 11 -
6 VON KÜNSBERG-SARRE Ferdinand
ASC Wien
2011 41 NAS - - NAS 12 11 - - - NAS 9 9 -
7 ALDRIAM PatrickText chart
SC Edelweiss
2011 20 - - - - - - NAS NAS NAS - 10 10 -
7 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U10 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
14.12
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
SL
14.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
Tech
22.02
CR
7.03
RSL
7.03
SL
21.03
RSL
              
1 KÖCHELHUBER Linus
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2010 200 25 - 25 25 (15) 25 25 (20) 25 25 (25) 25 -
2 FLATZ Cornelius
ASC Wien
2010 144 (11) - 20 (11) (11) 15 20 25 12 20 12 20 -
3 GERSTNER EmilText chart
SC Edelweiss
2010 142 20 - 15 12 25 20 (NAS) (NAS) (NAS) 15 20 15 -
4 EULER ROLLE Severin
ASC Wien
2010 107 - - 11 (8) 20 10 12 12 15 - 15 12 -
5 HAMERL RichardText chart
SC Edelweiss
2010 99 12 - (9) 15 12 (11) 11 15 12 11 (11) 11 -
6 MICHALEK Leopold
ASC Wien
2010 80 - - 12 10 - 12 15 11 20 DIS - - -
7 WOLF Camillo
ASC Wien
2010 30 - - 10 20 - - - - - - - - -
8 GOESS Philipp
ASC Wien
2010 29 - - 8 9 - - - - - 12 - - -
9 KLEEMANN Xaver
UKS-AMS Wien
2010 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
14.12
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
SL
14.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
Tech
22.02
CR
7.03
RSL
7.03
SL
21.03
RSL
              
1 EISENHUT LaurinText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 185 - - 25 (12) 25 25 (20) 20 25 20 25 20 -
1 FLATZ Thaddaeus
ASC Wien
2009 185 20 - 20 25 (15) (20) 25 25 20 25 (15) 25 -
3 LUSCHNIK ValentinText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 137 25 - 12 15 20 15 (11) 15 (10) (11) 20 15 -
4 STEPPER Tobias
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2009 120 15 - (10) 20 - 11 15 12 20 15 (10) 12 -
5 GAMSALIJEW FelixText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 92 12 - 15 (10) 12 12 10 10 (9) 10 (9) 11 -
6 NEUGEBAUER MarkusText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 86 (NAS) - 11 11 10 (9) (9) 11 11 12 11 9 -
7 TRAJIC KostaText chart
SC Edelweiss
2009 81 - - 9 9 11 10 12 9 12 9 (8) (8) -
8 BÜRGER Benno
BBSV Wien-ASKÖ
2009 22 - - - - - - - - - - 12 10 -
8 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U12 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.09
Tech
14.12
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
SL
14.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
9.02
SL
9.02
Tech
22.02
CR
7.03
RSL
7.03
SL
21.03
RSL
              
1 KÖNIG BenText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 185 20 - - - 25 20 25 20 25 25 (15) 25 -
2 KÖCHELHUBER Moritz
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2008 170 15 - 25 25 (12) 25 (15) (15) 25 15 25 15 -
3 LUSCHNIK JulianText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 145 (11) - 20 15 20 15 20 (12) 15 20 20 (10) -
4 VON KÜNSBERG SARRE LeopoldText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 141 25 - (11) 20 15 12 (11) 25 (11) 12 12 20 -
5 TOMAS MoritzText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 83 12 - 15 12 NAS 10 - - - 11 11 12 -
6 LILLIE Luca
ASC Wien
2008 75 - - 10 11 10 9 9 9 9 - (6) 8 -
7 GRÜNAUER Karl Maria
ASC Wien
2008 63 9 - 9 10 - 8 8 7 12 - (NAS) NAS -
8 GROZA TeoText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 52 - - - - - - 12 10 10 - 9 11 -
9 LANG Paul
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 49 - - - - 9 - 10 11 NAS - 10 9 -
10 DOBERER Philipp
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 47 - - 5 7 8 - 6 6 NAS - 8 7 -
11 LILLIE Leon
ASC Wien
2008 41 - - NAS NAS 7 - 7 8 8 - 5 6 -
12 SCHOLLER SylvesterText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 32 - - - - 11 11 - - - 10 - - -
13 HEINTZINGER Vincent-Sassan
UKS-AMS Wien
2008 30 - - 7 9 - 7 - - - - 7 - -
14 HAAGER SebastianText chart
SC Edelweiss
2008 25 8 - 12 5 NAS - - - - - - - -
15 KAISER Constantin
ASC Wien
2008 24 10 - 8 6 - - - - - - - - -
16 SCHIESZLER Emil
ASC Wien
2008 21 - - 6 9 - 6 - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511